Black Rock '5' runners at the rock
2017 Race Date:
23rd Jun 20:00
2017 Race Date:
23rd Jun 20:00
2017
Result

Full
Results
PosRunnerClubTime
1Cameron MilneCEN22:40
2Alastair HayCEN22:43
3Murray StrainHBT23:04
4Andrew DouglasIAC23:14
5Tom MartynHBT23:16
Keep up to date with our RSS feed

Keep up to date - subscribe to our RSS feed.

Williams Bros Brewery

Scotia Bathrooms, Fife

The Carousel

Scottish Athletics

2017 Results

Position Forename Surname Club Time Category
1CAMERONMILNECentral AC00:22:40SEN(M)
2ALASTAIRHAYCentral AC00:22:43SEN(M)
3MURRAYSTRAINHBT00:23:04SEN(M)
4ANDREWDOUGLASINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:23:14SEN(M)
5TOMMARTYNHBT00:23:16SEN(M)
6SCOTTGREENCentral AC00:23:26SEN(M)
7WILLHENSMAN00:23:40SEN(M)
8BENHUKINSPH racing club00:24:10SEN(M)
9BRYANCLARKCORSTORPHINE AAC00:24:14SEN(M)
10DEREKRAEFIFE AC00:24:18SEN(M)
11LEWISMILLARCentral AC00:24:37SEN(M)
12ALASDAIRANTHONYHBT00:24:59M40
13DONALDMACAULAYCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:13SEN(M)
14KEITHHOODCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:26M40
15RUARIDHMILLEREdinburgh AC00:25:29SEN(M)
16MALCOLMLANGLothian Running Club00:25:31M40
17PATRYKGIERJATOWICZHBT00:25:32SEN(M)
18RYANLAFFERTYPH racing club00:25:33SEN(M)
19SCOTTPILKINGTONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:35SEN(M)
20JONATHANCARPENTERCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:40SEN(M)
21DAVIDHALLCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:43SEN(M)
22DOUGLASMCKINNONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:47SEN(M)
23NEILSMITHANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:25:53M40
24DONALDNAYLORUnattached00:25:54M40
25COLINSOMERVILLEPH racing club00:25:55SEN(M)
26STUARTLIVINGSTONECORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:58SEN(M)
27DAVIDLIMMERPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:26:07SEN(M)
28TOMFERRINGTONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:12M40
29JOHNMCMANUSHBT00:26:22SEN(M)
30JOHNREDDINGLINLITHGOW AC00:26:25SEN(M)
31DAVIDMACKINTOSHBellahouston Harriers00:26:31SEN(M)
32RAYWARDHBT00:26:42M40
33EWANCRAWFORDHBT00:26:55SEN(M)
34KEITHOVENSTONECORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:08M40
35DAVIDJAMIESONMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:27:09SEN(M)
36NEILCAMERONCentral AC00:27:12M40
37ALLANRAMSAYRace Fitness00:27:14M40
38JOSHHABGOOD-COOTEPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:27:15SEN(M)
39CHRISTOPHERO'BRIENCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:17SEN(M)
40CHRISTOPHERMCHARDYCentral AC00:27:21SEN(M)
41GRAEMEFLETCHERCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:25M50
42KIRSTIANMACRUARYCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:26SEN(F)
43ALANKNOWLESLothian Running Club00:27:36M40
44KEVINWALLACEUnattached00:27:37SEN(M)
45HUWJONESHBT00:27:40SEN(M)
46ALANBUDDFalkland Trail Runners00:27:43SEN(M)
47ANDREWCUMMINGSHBT00:27:56SEN(M)
48KERRMILNE00:28:03SEN(M)
49KENNYGORMANFIFE AC00:28:06SEN(M)
50BRYANMCLARENLeven Las Vagas00:28:07SEN(M)
51DANIELMONAGHANPH racing club00:28:08SEN(M)
52CALLUMTHOMCORSTORPHINE AAC00:28:18SEN(M)
53WRIGHTBEVERIDGEPH racing club00:28:20M40
54JENNYMACLEANEdinburgh AC00:28:26F35
55MICHAELGRANTHBT00:28:31SEN(M)
56JENNIFERWETTONCentral AC00:28:43SEN(F)
57DONALDPETRIEKilbarchan AAC00:28:47M50
58IANDUFFUnattached00:28:53M50
59NAIRNMCWILLIAMSEdinburgh AC00:28:55SEN(M)
60LINDSAYCOCKBURNHARMENY AC00:29:00SEN(M)
61ANDYCARGILLLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:29:00SEN(M)
62ROYBUCHANANPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:29:02M40
63GEORGIATINDLEYHBT00:29:08SEN(F)
64SCOTTAFFLECKUnattached00:29:11SEN(M)
65IANSTEWARTUnattached00:29:12M60
66ALISONMCGILLFIFE AC00:29:15F35
67DAVIDHOLGATEwww.hardie-bikes.com00:29:17SEN(M)
68KEVINHAMILTONEdinburgh AC00:29:19SEN(M)
69PETERBLACKCORSTORPHINE AAC00:29:20SEN(M)
70ROSSMILLARHARMENY AC00:29:24M40
71NEILTHOMASHBT00:29:26M40
72DAVIDDOWNEYWee County Harriers00:29:27M50
73MARKFORRESTERUnattached00:29:29SEN(M)
74GREGMILNEFIFE AC00:29:30SEN(M)
75ANDREWJANNETTAPH racing club00:29:31SEN(M)
76DAVIDCLARKcarnegie Harriers00:29:32M40
77SCOTTLOVEPH racing club00:29:37SEN(M)
78JOHNTOLLERUnattached00:29:38SEN(M)
79JAMESROGERSHBT00:29:39SEN(M)
80MARIAPAOLILLOUnattached00:29:39SEN(F)
81JONCROSSForth Valley Orienteers00:29:40M40
82BLAIRHARDIEUnattached00:29:44SEN(M)
83CALLUMCAMPBELLHBT00:29:44JUN(M)
84RONNIEGLENPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:29:47M40
85LEONPERSOONUnattached00:29:49SEN(M)
86ALANDAVIELEVEN LAS VEGAS00:29:53M40
87JAMESWHYTEBMF Dunfermline00:29:54SEN(M)
88JAMESASHWORTHOchil Hill Runners00:29:54M40
89ADRIANWHITEHARMENY AC00:29:55M40
90ALISDAIRMILLANHBT00:29:55SEN(M)
91IAINWALLACELEVEN LAS VEGAS00:29:55M40
92DENNISHOWETTPH racing club00:29:55M50
93CHRISTOPHERHARTLESEdinburgh AC00:29:59SEN(M)
94LYNWILSONUnattached00:29:59F35
95STEVENRENNIEUnattached00:30:01SEN(M)
96FERGUSGEORGEUnattached00:30:05M40
97DAVIDMARSHALLLINLITHGOW AC00:30:05SEN(M)
98VICTORJACKCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:08M40
99KENNYGRAYLINLITHGOW AC00:30:08M40
100KEVINROGERSPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:30:09M40
101MITCHELLFRASEREdinburgh AC00:30:11M40
102BARRYSHIELDSCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:12SEN(M)
103ALANCAMERONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:17M40
104LISACHRISTYCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:19SEN(F)
105CHRISPEGGIECORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:19SEN(M)
106ANDYGRIEVEUnattached00:30:20M40
107FERGUSMCKIDDIEUnattached00:30:25M50
108JONATHANCAMPBELLPH racing club00:30:29SEN(M)
109CLARKCHRISTIEUnattached00:30:33M40
110CATRIONAMACDONALDBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:30:34SEN(F)
111NEILPARKPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:30:35M40
112JOHNHYNDcarnegie Harriers00:30:41M50
113EWENCAMERONMotherwell AC00:30:43M40
114ALANCOCKBURNPH racing club00:30:44M50
115MRWELSFORDKirkintilloch Olympians00:30:47M40
116GRAEMEBARKERFIFE AC00:30:47SEN(M)
117GRAEMEMILLSUnattached00:30:47SEN(M)
118CRAIGHUNTERHBT00:30:51M50
119RONNIEKERRUnattached00:30:54M50
120STEPHENDICKSONUnattached00:30:55M40
121DAVIDMILROYPH racing club00:30:55M40
122RICHARDSTEWARTPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:30:55M50
123GRAHAMMCINNESPH racing club00:31:00SEN(M)
124MARTINCALDWELLCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:02M60
125SAMUELBARTONUnattached00:31:04SEN(M)
126MARTINLITTLEEdinburgh AC00:31:05M40
127ROBERTHENRYUnattached00:31:11M40
128GEORGEASHLEYHBT00:31:13SEN(M)
129MARKMCLEANLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:31:16M40
130COLINSCOTTUnattached00:31:17SEN(M)
131MARKFOWLESTONEPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:31:21M50
132PATRICAMILNECentral AC00:31:22F45
133JOHNBEVERIDGEKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:31:22M40
134SCOTTHYSLOPLINLITHGOW AC00:31:23M50
135KIMBERLEYTIMMINSCentral AC00:31:25SEN(F)
136COLINMCMORRINUnattached00:31:30SEN(M)
137MICHAELFINDLAYCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:31SEN(M)
138RICHARDDOUGALHBT00:31:31SEN(M)
139STEWARTLUKEThe Meedies Running Club00:31:31M40
140STUARTMACDONALDUnattached00:31:31SEN(M)
141STUARTSIMMONSUnattached00:31:32M40
142CRAIGSTEWARTHARMENY AC00:31:32M40
143JULIEMENZIESUnattached00:31:32F35
144IANROBERT JOHNSTONPH racing club00:31:34M50
145MIKEMCKEOWNUnattached00:31:35SEN(M)
146GEORGEMACLEODUnattached00:31:37SEN(M)
147GORDONLAWSONFIFE AC00:31:37M40
148JAMESGRAYUnattached00:31:37SEN(M)
149JULIANTOTHUnattached00:31:38SEN(M)
150EUANMACLEANUnattached00:31:38M40
151JONATHANTAITUnattached00:31:40M40
152BRIONYCURTISHBT00:31:40SEN(F)
153CHRISTOPHERCOLEMANSweatshop Running Community00:31:40SEN(M)
154CAITLINMCKENZIECORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:40SEN(F)
155IAINDUNSMORECentral AC00:31:43M40
156CHRISGRANTUnattached00:31:43M40
157IAINSHAWFerranti AAC00:31:43M50
158CHRISTOPHERARNOLDUnattached00:31:43SEN(M)
159PETERLOVEGROVEUnattached00:31:44M50
160CLAIREWARDHBT00:31:47F35
161PASCALDEN HARTOGRotterdam Atletiek00:31:50SEN(M)
162PAULYOUNGLothian Running Club00:31:53M40
163STEPHENMORRISONUnattached00:31:53M40
164DAVEMORTONMorton Running Co00:31:54SEN(M)
165THOMASHANSONUnattached00:31:54JUN(M)
166BILLYWEBSTERKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:31:54M40
167SARAHHUTTKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:31:57SEN(F)
168ALANMURRAYcarnegie Harriers00:31:58M40
169JONWATERSHARMENY AC00:31:59M50
170GORDONPRYDELomond Hill Runners AAC00:31:59M50
171ALDONALDUnattached00:32:00M50
172MICHAELHATHAWAYThe Meedies Running Club00:32:00M40
173ALEXANDERMYLESUnattached00:32:02SEN(M)
174WARRENLENEHANUnattached00:32:04SEN(M)
175DAVIDWILSONFalkirk Bairns00:32:05M40
176OLIVERPOUNDPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:09SEN(M)
177SAMMARRSUnattached00:32:10SEN(M)
178CALUMROSSUnattached00:32:10M50
179JOEDAWSONUnattached00:32:11JUN(M)
180DAVIDBARTONUnattached00:32:11SEN(M)
181PAULWARDLINLITHGOW AC00:32:15SEN(M)
182ZOEYJOHNSTONFalkland Trail Runners00:32:16F35
183BOBHANSONCentral AC00:32:17M50
184IONABRODIEBMF Dundee00:32:18SEN(F)
185MARTINTWIGGHBT00:32:19M40
186DAVEKINGSTONPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:19M50
187IANMCFARLANEWee County Harriers00:32:21M50
188BRIANSMITHUnattached00:32:22SEN(M)
189BILLYSTEWARTUnattached00:32:24SEN(M)
190ANDREWFORSYTHUnattached00:32:24SEN(M)
191ROBINYOUNGUnattached00:32:25SEN(M)
192CRAIGPATERSONUnattached00:32:27SEN(M)
193MARKLAWRIEUnattached00:32:27M40
194EUANWILLIAMSONUnattached00:32:27SEN(M)
195JONATHANSTEVENSUnattached00:32:29M40
196SCOTTHONEYMANWee County Harriers00:32:29M40
197TAMDEWARUnattached00:32:29M40
198JOHNSTEVENSONOchil Hill Runners00:32:31M50
199TONYSPEEDWee County Harriers00:32:32M40
200BENSMITHUnattached00:32:33SEN(M)
201DEREKMCNEILWee County Harriers00:32:37M50
202ROSSWILLIAMSONUnattached00:32:38M40
203KEITHKNIGHTTMVS00:32:39M50
204HAMISHMILNEUnattached00:32:40JUN(M)
205DEREKFRASERUnattached00:32:40M50
206ALLANBARKLIEPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:41M40
207JAN-BERTVAN DEN BERGCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:41M50
208RUTHCURRYUnattached00:32:41SEN(F)
209BARRYSCOTTUnattached00:32:41SEN(M)
210EILIDHMACCORQUODALEWee County Harriers00:32:42JUN(F)
211STUARTMCKENZIEUnattached00:32:46SEN(M)
212RAYMONDMILNECentral AC00:32:48M50
213COLINTHOMSONUnattached00:32:48M40
214JEROMEMACDONALDUnattached00:32:48M40
215GEORGELUPTONPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:49M40
216MATTPINNONSUnattached00:32:50SEN(M)
217SAMANTHALAIRDcarnegie Harriers00:32:50F35
218GORDONRAEUnattached00:32:54M40
219SONJIACROWPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:32:54F35
220DOUGLASSHARPUnattached00:32:55M40
221FIONACARVERCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:55F55
222LEEROUGHUnattached00:32:57M40
223DOUGLASCOOPERUnattached00:32:58M40
224ALANDOIGUnattached00:33:00M40
225BRYNPALMERUnattached00:33:01M40
226JOCELYNMOAREdinburgh AC00:33:05SEN(F)
227ANDREWSHELDRICKDunbar running club00:33:06M40
228ALLANTASKERUnattached00:33:07SEN(M)
229JORDANLAIRDUnattached00:33:07SEN(M)
230ALANBUDGEUnattached00:33:09M50
231ROSSDRUMMONDUnattached00:33:12SEN(M)
232JOHNPAUL O'CONNORThe Meedies Running Club00:33:15SEN(M)
233ROBBIEYATESPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:33:15M40
234IAINDYSONUnattached00:33:16SEN(M)
235JOHNBRADLEYUnattached00:33:18SEN(M)
236BARRYDAVIEcarnegie Harriers00:33:18M40
237SEANMUNROUnattached00:33:21SEN(M)
238ROBINHARGREAVESUnattached00:33:21M40
239GARYSIMPSONThe Meedies Running Club00:33:22M40
240JENNIFERHOLDENPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:33:23F35
241STEWARTREIDPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:33:23SEN(M)
242JAN-KARLCONERMANNUnattached00:33:25SEN(M)
243CORMACCHRISTIEUnattached00:33:26JUN(M)
244JOHNSOLLYUnattached00:33:29SEN(M)
245ALISTAIRHINDLEHBT00:33:32M40
246ELEANORHANSONCentral AC00:33:32JUN(F)
247BRENDANROONEYUnattached00:33:33SEN(M)
248RUARIDAVIDSONUnattached00:33:34SEN(M)
249STEWARTHADDOWUnattached00:33:34SEN(M)
250IAINTAYLORUnattached00:33:35M40
251NEILSOUNESSUnattached00:33:35SEN(M)
252MICHAELCONNELLYCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:39M50
253NICKBAUGHANKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:33:39JUN(M)
254STEPHENMALCOLMLothian Running Club00:33:39M40
255GORDONKAYUnattached00:33:41M50
256ALEXANDERPATTERSONUnattached00:33:41M60
257RAYMONDKEITHHARMENY AC00:33:42SEN(M)
258THOMASMURPHYUnattached00:33:43M40
259CHRISMURRAYUnattached00:33:43M40
260ANDREWSHARPEBMF Dunfermline00:33:44M40
261STEVECRANEPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:33:46M50
262IAINAITKENFIFE AC00:33:47M50
263SIMONSMITHUnattached00:33:48M40
264SCOTTHILLUnattached00:33:50M40
265CHRISWELCHUnattached00:33:51M40
266ANDREWGRAYUnattached00:33:52SEN(M)
267JONATHANSHEPHERDUnattached00:33:52SEN(M)
268STEVENLAVERTYHBT00:33:53SEN(M)
269LYNSEYHAYLINLITHGOW AC00:33:58SEN(F)
270PETERSCOLLSSweatshop Running Community00:34:00M50
271SIMONFERGUSONBMF Dunfermline00:34:02M40
272CHRISDRYSDALEUnattached00:34:06SEN(M)
273LYLEALLANFalkland Trail Runners00:34:07M60
274ANDREWPRESTONUnattached00:34:09SEN(M)
275GARETHLIVINGSTONEUnattached00:34:09SEN(M)
276ANDYLAFFERTYFalkland Trail Runners00:34:10M50
277PAULWOODUnattached00:34:11M40
278ADAMTJOLLEUnattached00:34:12M40
279KIERANMORGANcarnegie Harriers00:34:12M50
280PETERTENNANTUnattached00:34:13SEN(M)
281STUARTAUSTINGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:14M40
282ISOBELROBERTSONFalkland Trail Runners00:34:14SEN(F)
283MICHAELMURRAYThe Meedies Running Club00:34:16SEN(M)
284NIALLMCCLUSKEYPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:18M40
285LAURAMUIRFalkland Trail Runners00:34:18F35
286ALLYSINCLAIRKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:34:18M40
287CONNERWOODUnattached00:34:20SEN(M)
288NEILMOXEYUnattached00:34:20M50
289ANDYKIRKUnattached00:34:22SEN(M)
290RICHARDTOLLERDundee Road Runners00:34:24M60
291MAIREADMCMANUSHBT00:34:25SEN(F)
292MARKETAFUSKOVAUnattached00:34:27SEN(F)
293GORDONFAULKNERUnattached00:34:27M40
294BRUCECOULLUnattached00:34:28SEN(M)
295STUARTGOODFELLOWUnattached00:34:28M50
296BECKYHAYCentral AC00:34:30SEN(F)
297KATHERINEGOLDINGHBT00:34:30SEN(F)
298PETERDONNELLYUnattached00:34:31M40
299LUKEMCADAMSPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:32M40
300RONMARTINOchil Hill Runners00:34:34M50
301WILLIAMHALLIDAYMid argyll jog scotland00:34:36M50
302MARKPETRIEUnattached00:34:36SEN(M)
303RYANMOONEYUnattached00:34:36SEN(M)
304ALANSTEWARTUnattached00:34:37SEN(M)
305GARYSERKESmeedies running club00:34:37M50
306JOHANNESOFFENBURGERUnattached00:34:37SEN(M)
307MIKOLAJROGUSKIUnattached00:34:38SEN(M)
308TERESADAVIDSONThe Meedies Running Club00:34:39F35
309KATHLEENDEMPSEYEdinburgh AC00:34:41SEN(F)
310EMMALAVERIEEdinburgh AC00:34:41F35
311KATEMURRAYUnattached00:34:42F35
312STEWARTNISBETKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:34:45M40
313DAVIDBRYCEUnattached00:34:45SEN(M)
314ANNEPEATEdinburgh AC00:34:47F45
315JOHNMORRICEUnattached00:34:47M40
316PAULEMERYLinlithgow Athletic Club00:34:48SEN(M)
317JAMIESCOTTUnattached00:34:49SEN(M)
318IAINDONALDSONFalkland Trail Runners00:34:49M40
319ORLAHAYESFalkland Trail Runners00:34:49F45
320DAVIDCHARITYUnattached00:34:49M40
321DUANEKELLOCKUnattached00:34:50SEN(M)
322ROBERTWYLLIEUnattached00:34:51SEN(M)
323CRAWFORDALLANUnattached00:34:51M50
324HAYLEYOVENSUnattached00:34:52F35
325DAVIDCRIGHTONUnattached00:34:52SEN(M)
326GRAEMESMITHUnattached00:34:52M40
327JANETGRIGORCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:54F45
328MICHAELHENDERSONUnattached00:34:57M40
329SARAHPLINTLauderdale Limpers Running Club00:34:58F35
330GRAEMEGALLAGHERUnattached00:34:58SEN(M)
331JENNYCOLBERTRaheny Shamrocks AC00:34:58F45
332ROSSALLANUnattached00:35:02SEN(M)
333NEILJACKUnattached00:35:03SEN(M)
334AIMEEMACDONALDUnattached00:35:04SEN(F)
335JONATHANWARDLAWUnattached00:35:04SEN(M)
336ROSSMCGECHAENUnattached00:35:07SEN(M)
337GRANTRODGERSUnattached00:35:10M40
338JIMALEXANDERLothian Running Club00:35:10M50
339STUARTTURPIEUnattached00:35:11SEN(M)
340STEPHENREIDGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:11M40
341LORRAINECAIRAUnattached00:35:13F45
342DEREKWILKIEHBT00:35:13SEN(M)
343LUCYMARSHALLHARMENY AC00:35:14F35
344VINCEFRASERUnattached00:35:15M40
345WILLIAMO'CONNORThe Meedies Running Club00:35:17M50
346CHRISTOPHERMOUNTFORDUnattached00:35:18SEN(M)
347CRAIGJOINERUnattached00:35:18M40
348HARRYPRESTONUnattached00:35:19M50
349ROBERTPETERSONUnattached00:35:20M40
350STEVENHANLONUnattached00:35:20SEN(M)
351DAVIDHAYESUnattached00:35:20M40
352DAVIDOSBORNLomond Hill Runners AAC00:35:20M50
353ALLISONSUTHERLANDFalkland Trail Runners00:35:21SEN(F)
354LEEANSETTJog Scotland00:35:23M40
355ROBERTMILTONPH racing club00:35:27M50
356SANDYMACDONALDPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:35:27M40
357STUARTGRAYUnattached00:35:31SEN(M)
358DAVIDHENDERSONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:31M50
359RACHELMURRAYUnattached00:35:36SEN(F)
360ALANHUTCHISONUnattached00:35:37M40
361RACHAELSINCLAIRUnattached00:35:37F35
362CLAREHALPENNYUnattached00:35:37F35
363ANDREWMCGLENUnattached00:35:38SEN(M)
364GRAHAMBIRSEUnattached00:35:39M50
365FRAZERRAMSAYUnattached00:35:40M40
366DEBIIVESBeacon Runners00:35:41F35
367PAULMETCALFUnattached00:35:41SEN(M)
368GRAEMECOOPERUnattached00:35:44SEN(M)
369RICHARDSMITHSONSRC00:35:44M40
370IANCAMPBELLHBT00:35:44M50
371DOUGLASTHOMSONUnattached00:35:44M40
372RUARYWILLIAMSONUnattached00:35:45SEN(M)
373LAURAPRENTICESweatshop Running Community00:35:47SEN(F)
374BRIANCARROLLUnattached00:35:48SEN(M)
375LIESBETHGRYCUKSweatshop Running Community00:35:51SEN(F)
376MARCGELLATLYUnattached00:35:52M40
377MALCOLMWILSONUnattached00:35:53M50
378FERGUSJACKUnattached00:35:54SEN(M)
379KIRSTENSAMARA MCSTAYCentral AC00:35:54SEN(F)
380JULIEFLANNIGANUnattached00:35:56F35
381LEANNECALDEREdinburgh AC00:35:56SEN(F)
382DAVIDCARNEGYUnattached00:35:57M50
383SARAEYDMANNUnattached00:35:58SEN(F)
384KATYAITKENFIFE AC00:36:00JUN(F)
385ANDREWSIMPSONEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:36:04M40
386CHRISFAIRFULLUnattached00:36:04SEN(M)
387DAVIDYOUNGScottish Prison Service AAC00:36:05M40
388GRANTCHEYNEUnattached00:36:06SEN(M)
389JOHNCRAIGFIFE AC00:36:06M40
390KEITHCOPLANDCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:06M40
391ROYMACKIEUnattached00:36:08M60
392NEILMUNROBMF Dunfermline00:36:09M50
393FRANKKIRKUnattached00:36:09M60
394LAWRIECLARKUnattached00:36:11SEN(M)
395SUSANNELUMSDENFalkland Trail Runners00:36:12F35
396TONYGALLAGHERFalkland Trail Runners00:36:12M50
397KATHRYNWILLIAMSONBMF Dundee00:36:17F45
398RHODABRODIEBMF Dundee00:36:17F55
399CHRISGRIEVECORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:19M50
400JANEGREGSONUnattached00:36:21SEN(F)
401MEGANSMITHCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:22SEN(F)
402CRAIGSHIELDUnattached00:36:23SEN(M)
403ANDREWNEENANUnattached00:36:24M40
404JAMESLEESONUnattached00:36:25M40
405LEANNEBARBOURUnattached00:36:25SEN(F)
406NEILGREGORYUnattached00:36:26M40
407JAMIECRAIGUnattached00:36:26SEN(M)
408ALISTAIRPADDISONUnattached00:36:28SEN(M)
409DAVIDEWARTUnattached00:36:30M50
410LORNAHAYUnattached00:36:31F35
411JOHNCLARKUnattached00:36:31M40
412CHRISWILLSHAWUnattached00:36:32SEN(M)
413KENNETHHISLOPCentral AC00:36:34SEN(M)
414MIKEKEITHUnattached00:36:34M40
415CLAIREMCHARDYCentral AC00:36:35F35
416THOMASCUBITTUnattached00:36:37M50
417PAMELAROBSONUnattached00:36:41F35
418DANIELSMITHUnattached00:36:41SEN(M)
419STEVENFERGUSONSTAART00:36:42M40
420GAVINRICHARDSONUnattached00:36:43SEN(M)
421ANDYMCMANUSSTAART00:36:43M50
422PHILSMITHUnattached00:36:43M40
423JOHNMCTAGGARTBeacon Runners00:36:44M50
424RUTHJOHNSTONEPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:36:44F35
425MARKJONESHARMENY AC00:36:45M40
426RONALDGRAYWee County Harriers00:36:45M40
427RICKYCALDERUnattached00:36:46M40
428CATHERINELINDOWUnattached00:36:47F35
429PETERSMITHUnattached00:36:48M50
430JONATHANPAGEHARMENY AC00:36:49M40
431TOMSLUDDENUnattached00:36:50M40
432SIMONJOHNSTONFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:53M40
433NEILJONESDunbar running club00:36:53M50
434RICHARDBOWMANUnattached00:36:53M50
435PAULADIMONDPetts Wood Runners00:36:53F35
436ALANWEIRLothian Running Club00:36:55M40
437KIRSTYWARDLAWUnattached00:37:02SEN(F)
438JAMESFOTHERINGHAMUnattached00:37:04M50
439SUEWOODSWee County Harriers00:37:04F45
440BRIANROBERTSONUnattached00:37:05SEN(M)
441JOHNMACGREGORUnattached00:37:07SEN(M)
442ARLENEMCWALTERPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:07F45
443GRAHAMTAYLORUnattached00:37:08SEN(M)
444NEILDUNLOPUnattached00:37:08M50
445MIKEJAMESRun 4 It Edinburgh00:37:10M60
446GRANTYOUNGTillicoultry run buddies00:37:10SEN(M)
447ASHPITBLADOUnattached00:37:11F35
448CHARLOTTEMORANLINLITHGOW AC00:37:12SEN(F)
449JANETTESMITHThe Meedies Running Club00:37:12F35
450JENNIOWENSPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:12F35
451ANDREWTHAINBMF Dunfermline00:37:13M40
452ANNEDUNCANSweatshop Running Community00:37:15F45
453NICHOLASKINGUnattached00:37:16SEN(M)
454STEVENWATSONGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:17SEN(M)
455JPFOSTERUnattached00:37:18M40
456GEORGEMACDONALDUnattached00:37:18M50
457PETERWILCOCKSweatshop Running Community00:37:19SEN(M)
458BRODYRYLESSweatshop Running Community00:37:19M50
459GEORGEDICKSONUnattached00:37:19M40
460NIALLPATTERSONUnattached00:37:21M50
461ROSSLANGANUnattached00:37:22JUN(M)
462ANDREAMOOUnattached00:37:24F35
463SCOTTRENTONUnattached00:37:24M40
464PAULTIERNEYUnattached00:37:25SEN(M)
465BARRYHALDANEUnattached00:37:27SEN(M)
466CHRISTROTTERPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:28M40
467JIMREILLYKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:37:28M50
468CHRISTINECALDWELLWee County Harriers00:37:29F35
469BARRYLOVERNUnattached00:37:31SEN(M)
470CLAREMURPHYUnattached00:37:32F35
471OWAINROBERTSUnattached00:37:32SEN(M)
472GLENALEXANDERDundee Road Runners00:37:32M40
473STUARTSOMMERVILLLEUnattached00:37:33M40
474EWENCAMPBELLUnattached00:37:35M40
475SCOTTCONNORPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:35M40
476CHRISTOPHERBARRATTUnattached00:37:37M50
477JEMMABROWNUnattached00:37:39SEN(F)
478SCOTTRUTHERFORDBeacon Runners00:37:40M40
479KARENMCCLUSKIEWee County Harriers00:37:40F45
480NICKHORDERUnattached00:37:40M50
481HELINORJOHNSTONUnattached00:37:41SEN(F)
482IVORMCIVORUnattached00:37:42M60
483STEVEMOWBRAYBeacon Runners00:37:42M40
484JAMESBEATONWee County Harriers00:37:43SEN(M)
485SCOTTHOUSTONFalkland Trail Runners00:37:43SEN(M)
486ANDREWPATERSONUnattached00:37:43M40
487MARLENANOWACZYKPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:44SEN(F)
488NEILALISTAIR SHEPHERDUnattached00:37:45M40
489STEVENKNAPMANUnattached00:37:50SEN(M)
490COLINMCADAMOchil Hill Runners00:37:51M50
491CLAREGRAHAMCommando Park Training00:37:51F45
492BHAULIYAMOSSSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland)00:37:52F45
493JAMESEUAN ROSSUnattached00:37:53M40
494GAVINWILLSHAWUnattached00:37:53SEN(M)
495LORNACOYLEGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:54F55
496ANDREWMACDONALDUnattached00:37:55SEN(M)
497GRANTHORSBURGHUnattached00:37:55M60
498LYNDSAYMACKAYFalkland Trail Runners00:37:58F35
499MIKEWILLIAMSONUnattached00:37:58M40
500WILLIAMNEIL LOWDENUnattached00:38:01M60
501GABBYDOIGBeacon Runners00:38:01F45
502DOMINICCLARKUnattached00:38:01M40
503EDDIEBLACKUnattached00:38:02M50
504CORRIEGARDENUnattached00:38:03SEN(M)
505THOMASMURPHYUnattached00:38:03SEN(M)
506ANDYARCHERUnattached00:38:04M50
507ANDREWBEATTIESRC Edinburgh00:38:04SEN(M)
508DAVIDTHOMASUnattached00:38:05SEN(M)
509GAVINMAJORPitreavie AAC00:38:05SEN(M)
510FIONASKENESweatshop Running Community00:38:06SEN(F)
511AQILRAZASweatshop Running Community00:38:06M40
512BERITINKSTEREdinburgh AC00:38:08F35
513RICHARDMELLISUnattached00:38:10SEN(M)
514BRIANLAINGUnattached00:38:12SEN(M)
515MICHAELHOOPERUnattached00:38:13SEN(M)
516KEVINMCNABUnattached00:38:14SEN(M)
517STUARTINGLISUnattached00:38:15SEN(M)
518LINDSAYSNEDDENUnattached00:38:18M50
519SCOTTCLARKUnattached00:38:18SEN(M)
520LOUISETURNEREDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:38:19SEN(F)
521NEILBOYLECommando Park Training00:38:19M40
522ALEXBEATTIEUnattached00:38:19SEN(M)
523ROBINSMITHUnattached00:38:20M50
524ISOBELPOLLARDUnattached00:38:21F55
525JOHNDOWNESSweatshop Running Community00:38:22M40
526GRAHAMGOLLANUnattached00:38:23SEN(M)
527JENNIFERMOXEYUnattached00:38:26F35
528LAURAHUGHESPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:27F35
529COLINEASTONUnattached00:38:28M40
530MALCOLMCROSBYPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:29M50
531ROBINTHOMASHBT00:38:30M60
532STEVENWOODUnattached00:38:31M40
533RICHARDPRICEUnattached00:38:33M40
534FIONAMACGREGORUnattached00:38:33F35
535GEORGIAROGERSHBT00:38:35SEN(F)
536KATATARHBT00:38:35F35
537DAVIDCAMPBELLUnattached00:38:35M40
538ALICECARVERUnattached00:38:38SEN(F)
539MICHELLEADAMSUnattached00:38:42SEN(F)
540JANEBLAIRUnattached00:38:42F35
541ALISONARNOLDUnattached00:38:42F35
542JAMESLUFFCommando Park Training00:38:43SEN(M)
543MICHAELTAITUnattached00:38:43M50
544JAYNEEASSONUnattached00:38:43F55
545PAULWILLIAMSONUnattached00:38:44M40
546ALANPENMANUnattached00:38:45M40
547ELEANORMURRAYUnattached00:38:45SEN(F)
548CAILEANMCAULAYUnattached00:38:46SEN(M)
549WILLIAMSTARKEYUnattached00:38:49M50
550JENNYKONSENUnattached00:38:49SEN(F)
551LEONARDZABEKFalkland Trail Runners00:38:49M50
552JEFFTAYLORLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:38:49M50
553JILLHORSBURGHLINLITHGOW AC00:38:49F55
554BENCUNNINGHAMUnattached00:38:49SEN(M)
555CATHERINERAMSAYUnattached00:38:50F35
556RYANMITCHELLUnattached00:38:50M40
557VICTORIASTEPHENUnattached00:38:52F35
558LAURENFAIRWEATHERSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:38:52SEN(F)
559NICOLAWATSONSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:38:52F45
560DAVIEHOGGLeven Las Vagas00:38:54M40
561ALEMBEEWALSHUnattached00:38:55F45
562DEREKHENDERSONUnattached00:38:55M50
563JAYNEBALFOURBeacon Runners00:38:55F45
564GILLIANHEWITTLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:38:56SEN(F)
565IANGOLDIEUnattached00:38:57M40
566SHYAMALASTOTTSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland)00:38:58F35
567RONANHENNESSYJog Scotland South Queensferry00:38:59SEN(M)
568MARTIREDFORDVegan Runners UK00:38:59F35
569BRIANKINLOCHUnattached00:39:01SEN(M)
570PAULBAUGHANKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:39:01M40
571CATRIONASKINNERFalkland Trail Runners00:39:02F35
572CARRIEMCSWEENEYTillicoultry run buddies00:39:04F35
573STEPHANIESHEARERUnattached00:39:06SEN(F)
574JAMESSTEWARTUnattached00:39:07M50
575JANESCOTT-MITCHELLUnattached00:39:08F35
576SUSANMCDIARMIDWee County Harriers00:39:10F45
577ALISONDOWNEYWee County Harriers00:39:11F45
578ANDREWSTOREYUnattached00:39:12M40
579KASIAGARDOCKAUnattached00:39:12SEN(F)
580CAROLINEBERRYUnattached00:39:15F45
581DARRENHINDLEUnattached00:39:16M40
582COLLETTEASHWORTHSquadra Porcini00:39:16F35
583JAMIEWILSONUnattached00:39:16SEN(M)
584GREIGNIVENUnattached00:39:16SEN(M)
585GORDONCRAMUnattached00:39:17M40
586ANGELALEGGATTPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:18F35
587GILLIANSERKESThe Meedies Running Club00:39:19F55
588JOHNMCINTYREUnattached00:39:20SEN(M)
589CHRISTINESIMPSONThe Meedies Running Club00:39:21F45
590ANTHONYCALLANANUnattached00:39:22SEN(M)
591MARGARETBLANSKIBMF Dunfermline00:39:22F45
592ASHLEYMYLCHREESTWee County Harriers00:39:22SEN(F)
593EUANBRODIEUnattached00:39:23SEN(M)
594LYNNCAMPBELLBeacon Runners00:39:23F35
595STUARTCARRUTHERSUnattached00:39:24SEN(M)
596ALISTAIRDONNACHIEUnattached00:39:25M50
597COLETTEIVESUnattached00:39:25SEN(F)
598AMANDAMCKENZIECORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:27F55
599STEVENBLACKUnattached00:39:28M40
600JAMESMCCORMACKThe Meedies Running Club00:39:28M40
601FENPARRYPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:28F45
602KATHTRACEYJog Scotland00:39:30F55
603PETERMCKILLOPEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:39:32SEN(M)
604KIRSTYCRAWFORDBeacon Runners00:39:33F35
605CLAIREFOXUnattached00:39:33SEN(F)
606DOMINICASHMOLEUnattached00:39:34M50
607DANNYMCMILLANUnattached00:39:35M40
608DAVIDPARKERWee County Harriers00:39:39M50
609MAIRIDAWSONUnattached00:39:40F45
610CATRIONAHUTCHISONUnattached00:39:42F35
611REBECCABRAIDUnattached00:39:42F35
612ANGUSFORSYTHUnattached00:39:43M50
613RORYWATSONBeacon Runners00:39:43SEN(M)
614STEVENHOPTONUnattached00:39:44SEN(M)
615TREVORKEERUnattached00:39:45M60
616JACQUELINEMACKAYCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:46F45
617MARTINKAYPitreavie AAC00:39:47M40
618KATHIKAESEHAGEUnattached00:39:48SEN(F)
619KIRSTIEWAKEFIELDUnattached00:39:48SEN(F)
620GREGMCDONALDUnattached00:39:49M50
621IANJACKSONCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:39:49M60
622ALANKEMPIKUnattached00:39:49SEN(M)
623RACHELHEATHCOTEHBT00:39:49F35
624ADAMSTAFFORDUnattached00:39:50SEN(M)
625JENNIFERCALDWELLUnattached00:39:50SEN(F)
626KIRSTENJOHNSTONUnattached00:39:50SEN(F)
627ANDREWNISBETUnattached00:39:50M50
628ANDYTHOMSONUnattached00:39:50SEN(M)
629SUEKINGSTONPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:57F55
630MIKEMURDOCHFalkland Trail Runners00:39:57M40
631GRAEMEPERCIVALUnattached00:39:58M40
632KEITHMACKENZIEUnattached00:40:01M40
633BRIANROBERT THOMUnattached00:40:03M40
634HEATHERKEDDIEUnattached00:40:04F35
635JASONDONOVANRunRecover00:40:06M40
636JUSTINCAMPBELLUnattached00:40:06M40
637KIRSTYMCDONALDUnattached00:40:10F35
638JAMESMCCLEARYWee County Harriers00:40:10M40
639NEILMACNICOLRunRecover00:40:11M40
640DAWNWATSONRunRecover00:40:11F35
641LESLEYGAULTWee County Harriers00:40:11SEN(F)
642ALASTAIROUTREDWee County Harriers00:40:11M50
643BARRYMESSENGERHARMENY AC00:40:12M50
644NIGELLYNCHUnattached00:40:14M50
645CLAIREMITCHELLEdinburgh AC00:40:15SEN(F)
646JOHNEDGARUnattached00:40:15SEN(M)
647CHRISTOPHERLINDSAYUnattached00:40:16SEN(M)
648CLAIREMCDOWELLEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:40:17F35
649MIKEMURRAYLothian Running Club00:40:18M60
650CAROLINEKINGSTONSweatshop Running Community00:40:18SEN(F)
651SUSANALLANUnattached00:40:18F35
652ANDREWFIELDSENDUnattached00:40:19SEN(M)
653ALANFRASERUnattached00:40:19M50
654NYREEMCLAUGHLINWee County Harriers00:40:19F35
655GRAEMEKILGOURUnattached00:40:20SEN(M)
656BRYONYHUNTERUnattached00:40:20SEN(F)
657NIALLRUSSELLUnattached00:40:21M40
658NATHANIELMCIVORUnattached00:40:23SEN(M)
659RYANELLISUnattached00:40:23SEN(M)
660STEPHENGREERcarnegie Harriers00:40:25M50
661MARTINCARLYLEUnattached00:40:25M40
662BRUCECOYLEUnattached00:40:26M50
663HILARYJOINERUnattached00:40:30F35
664PAULRAEPERUnattached00:40:30M50
665TERESALYNCHUnattached00:40:31F45
666KARLZACZEKcarnegie Harriers00:40:35M40
667GILLMAHADYUnattached00:40:37F35
668ASIFCHISHTIUnattached00:40:37SEN(M)
669CAITLINBEAGANUnattached00:40:38JUN(F)
670LISACOOPERUnattached00:40:38F35
671FRANKBEAGANUnattached00:40:38M50
672FIONNAOGILVIEHBT00:40:38SEN(F)
673ALETHEABECKUnattached00:40:39F35
674DOUGLASCLEWSUnattached00:40:40M50
675SANDYGARDNERUnattached00:40:40M40
676DAVIDGIBBUnattached00:40:40M50
677CALLUMHUGHESUnattached00:40:41M40
678GORDONROBERTSONUnattached00:40:42M40
679SHARONDUNCANUnattached00:40:45F45
680VICTORIAPOUNDUnattached00:40:46F35
681ANDREWROBINSONUnattached00:40:46SEN(M)
682GILLIANDONALDUnattached00:40:47F45
683STEPHENMALONEYEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:40:48M40
684JOHNGOURLAYUnattached00:40:48M60
685JENSSUBKECentral AC00:40:50M40
686ALANMELVILLEUnattached00:40:51SEN(M)
687PHILIPPAPARMITERUnattached00:40:52F45
688ELAINETAYLORUnattached00:40:54SEN(F)
689LAURAWILKIEUnattached00:40:55SEN(F)
690JOHNMILLARCentral AC00:40:56M60
691KIMROBERTSUnattached00:40:56F55
692ANITADOWPitreavie AAC00:40:56F45
693GRAEMEHUNTERUnattached00:40:57M40
694ASHLEYFINLAYJog Cowdenbeath00:40:57SEN(F)
695GOSIAKARCZEWSKAPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:57F35
696GORDONWOODUnattached00:41:01M40
697JENNIFERDOIGUnattached00:41:01F45
698JIMSALVAGELothian Running Club00:41:01M50
699DAVIDKNIGHTONUnattached00:41:02SEN(M)
700ANNICEAMADINEUnattached00:41:02F45
701KEVINFUNNELLFalkland Trail Runners00:41:03M40
702MHARIMCKIDDIEUnattached00:41:06JUN(F)
703NEILTURNBULLSRC Edinburgh00:41:10M40
704ALLANMASONUnattached00:41:11SEN(M)
705RODERICKDUNCANCSSC Sport & Leisure00:41:11M50
706ROSSFRASERUnattached00:41:12SEN(M)
707STEPHENBEVERIDGEGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:41:13M40
708RALPHPIRRIEUnattached00:41:13M60
709LEECHRISTIEUnattached00:41:18F45
710ANTONIAHOLLIGANUnattached00:41:20JUN(F)
711CHRISBRINDUnattached00:41:22M40
712KARENWILLIAMSWee County Harriers00:41:24F45
713STEVEBIRRELLUnattached00:41:24SEN(M)
714NICKTHOMASUnattached00:41:24SEN(M)
715RUSSELLHOLMESUnattached00:41:25M40
716CHRISTINENADINJog Scotland00:41:26F35
717BARRYYOUNGUnattached00:41:28SEN(M)
718ERVINGAMBLEUnattached00:41:28M40
719STEPHANIEASHBYUnattached00:41:28SEN(F)
720ALISTAIRREIDFalkland Trail Runners00:41:30M60
721LESLEYMCROBBUnattached00:41:34F45
722LUCYDUFFUnattached00:41:34F35
723JOHNLAUZONUnattached00:41:34SEN(M)
724PAULGARDENUnattached00:41:36M50
725CATHERINESIMPSONPH racing club00:41:39F35
726CRAIGCUTHBERTSONUnattached00:41:40M40
727HAYLEYGIBSONUnattached00:41:42SEN(F)
728NEILDAWSONUnattached00:41:44M50
729ROBINMILLERUnattached00:41:45M60
730LINDSAYDOBBIEThe Meedies Running Club00:41:47F35
731JENNIFERPOYNERSweatshop Running Community00:41:50SEN(F)
732KENPOYNERUnattached00:41:50M60
733EMMALOUGHEEDEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:41:51F35
734FIONAMCWILLIAMUnattached00:41:55F35
735NIKKIHALLUnattached00:41:58SEN(F)
736EMILYROSSUnattached00:42:02F45
737RICHARDBARNETTUnattached00:42:02SEN(M)
738LEEMCPHERSONUnattached00:42:03SEN(M)
739NINAROBERTSPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:05F35
740JANISMCARTHURUnattached00:42:07SEN(F)
741TRISHSOUNESSUnattached00:42:08SEN(F)
742GRAHAMMILNEUnattached00:42:08M50
743ABIPARKINHARMENY AC00:42:11SEN(F)
744JUDITHHAILSTONE FRAMEUnattached00:42:12F45
745DOUGLASANDERSONAnnan & District AC00:42:13M60
746HAYLEYMCKINNONCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:42:14SEN(F)
747GILLIANSMITHPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:15SEN(F)
748KEITHCHINNERYEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:42:16M50
749BRIANJOBSONUnattached00:42:17M40
750TOMHICKMANUnattached00:42:17M50
751ANDYBROWNUnattached00:42:18M50
752SOLMAZERADATUnattached00:42:18SEN(F)
753CLAIREGARDNERUnattached00:42:19SEN(F)
754SHEENAMACQUEENUnattached00:42:19F45
755MARKFLETCHERBroughton Runners00:42:20SEN(M)
756CAMILLASTORRIEUnattached00:42:21F35
757MATTHEWBRADSHAWUnattached00:42:22M40
758BOBBYSMARTUnattached00:42:23M60
759PAULSMITHUnattached00:42:27M40
760JOHNBINNIEUnattached00:42:27M40
761GORDONHUTTONUnattached00:42:30M40
762MIAALEXIOUEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:42:31F35
763KARENMUNROPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:32F45
764PAMELAWILLIAMSHARMENY AC00:42:32F45
765AMELIAPETRIEUnattached00:42:34F55
766BEVERLEYCOLLINSUnattached00:42:34F35
767MARGARETMACDONALDMorpeth Harriers & AC00:42:36F45
768JENNIWILSONUnattached00:42:36F45
769ALISONMARVENFalkland Trail Runners00:42:36F35
770KIRSTEENHAMILTONUnattached00:42:37F45
771JOHNABBOTUnattached00:42:41M50
772STUARTFRASERPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:43SEN(M)
773STUARTHUNTERUnattached00:42:44SEN(M)
774JENNYCOFFIELDUnattached00:42:52SEN(F)
775LESLEYPUNTONUnattached00:42:52F35
776JENNIMILROYUnattached00:42:54F35
777MICHAELHOLLIGANUnattached00:42:55M50
778MAXINEBLACKBURNUnattached00:42:56SEN(F)
779JOANNAMCKENZIEJog Scotland00:42:59F45
780ROBERTRUSSELLUnattached00:43:00M60
781DAVIDGREIGUnattached00:43:00M40
782MICHAELMCCUSKERUnattached00:43:00SEN(M)
783SALLYCROSSCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:43:00F55
784WENDYWALKINGSHAWThe Meedies Running Club00:43:03F45
785ALANMCCLELLANDUnattached00:43:03M50
786BILLYWATSONUnattached00:43:04M50
787DAWNWATSONUnattached00:43:04F35
788ALISONMARSHALLLINLITHGOW AC00:43:05F35
789ALICEPATERSONHBT00:43:07F35
790HAZELSINCLAIRThe Meedies Running Club00:43:08SEN(F)
791CLIVECABLEcarnegie Harriers00:43:08M60
792JILLSWALESJog Scotland00:43:09F55
793BRIANABBOTGreat Wall Marathon - Class of 201500:43:09M50
794LORRAINEABBOTPH racing club00:43:09F45
795MARIAPRENDEVILLEUnattached00:43:10SEN(F)
796ROYCUNNINGHAMUnattached00:43:11M50
797ALASTAIRSUTHERLANDUnattached00:43:12M50
798CERYSBARRATTUnattached00:43:13SEN(F)
799NICKWHITFIELDUnattached00:43:14SEN(M)
800RABGORDONUnattached00:43:14M50
801IANSHIELDLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:43:16M60
802JOHNDALTONUnattached00:43:16M50
803SARAHOFFENBURGERUnattached00:43:17SEN(F)
804DEREKCRAWFORDUnattached00:43:20M50
805JENNIFERMCILRAVIEUnattached00:43:20F35
806ANDREWMCNEILUnattached00:43:24M50
807CALLUMCLAYTONUnattached00:43:27SEN(M)
808ALISONSLUDDENUnattached00:43:29F35
809JILLPEDDIEUnattached00:43:30F45
810JEMMAGUILDLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:43:32SEN(F)
811KIRSTENMUNROUnattached00:43:35F35
812NICOLAABERDEINUnattached00:43:38SEN(F)
813LISAHUTTONUnattached00:43:38SEN(F)
814JAMESLUGERUnattached00:43:38M40
815DOTFRASERUnattached00:43:38F45
816JENNYCHRISTIEUnattached00:43:39SEN(F)
817MAGSMCHARDYCani-sports Edinburgh00:43:41F35
818NEILBERRYSRC Edinburgh00:43:41M40
819MICHAELRUSSELLEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:43:42M60
820BIRRELLPITCAITHLYUnattached00:43:48M40
821NIAMHO'CONNOREDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:43:51F35
822RONNIEBATCHELORUnattached00:43:54M40
823LAURABATTRICKUnattached00:43:55SEN(F)
824LYNNEDUNCANUnattached00:43:55F35
825JENNYROBERTSONUnattached00:43:55F35
826LOUISEDONALDSONBeacon Runners00:43:56F35
827HAZELMCINTYREBeacon Runners00:43:59F35
828DENISEALLANUnattached00:44:00F45
829GILLIANMCELROYUnattached00:44:03F35
830IAINBICKETTUnattached00:44:05M40
831KEVINFITZGERALDUnattached00:44:07M50
832MONISEDURRANIUnattached00:44:08F35
833MICHAELBUCHANUnattached00:44:08M50
834JACLYNANDERSONUnattached00:44:10F35
835IAINYUILEUnattached00:44:13M40
836MURRAYCOCKBURNBroughton running00:44:19SEN(M)
837GARRYCUMMINGUnattached00:44:19M50
838EMMACOLLINSUnattached00:44:21SEN(F)
839TRACYCHALMERSANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:44:25F35
840ADELEOSBORNEBeacon Runners00:44:27F45
841ROSEMARYLEEFalkland Trail Runners00:44:28F55
842COLINMARSHALLUnattached00:44:31M40
843LYNNEDAIRUnattached00:44:34F35
844LYNWILLIAMSONEdinburgh Frontrunners00:44:37F45
845ANGELANICHOLSONEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:37F45
846ROBBIEDEVLINUnattached00:44:37SEN(M)
847LUCYWILSONUnattached00:44:38F45
848ALLYMCADAM-SMITHFIFE AC00:44:38F45
849KIRSTENALEXANDERUnattached00:44:38SEN(F)
850IANBROOKSUnattached00:44:39M40
851FIONASPEEDUnattached00:44:42SEN(F)
852KYLETROLLANDUnattached00:44:42SEN(M)
853MARIEREALLYJog Scotland00:44:49F55
854BECKYOAKENFULLLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:44:49SEN(F)
855RUTHSUTHERLANDUnattached00:44:50F45
856FIONAHOLLOWAYReading Joggers00:44:51F55
857LAURAMCGOWANUnattached00:44:51SEN(F)
858ISLACRAIGEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:55F45
859YVONNESUTHERLANDSTAART00:44:57F35
860FRANZISKAMAIERUnattached00:44:58SEN(F)
861KATHLEENMCCORMACKThe Meedies Running Club00:45:00F45
862LAURASTRUTHERSUnattached00:45:05SEN(F)
863SHEILAROBINSONUnattached00:45:06F35
864CIARANYOUNGLothian Running Club00:45:09SEN(M)
865PHILIPWHALEYUnattached00:45:09M40
866STEVENWESTONUnattached00:45:11M40
867JAMESWARRINGTONUnattached00:45:13M50
868MORGANMILLERUnattached00:45:16SEN(M)
869ANNEBEGBIESRC Edinburgh00:45:21F55
870LYNNEJARVISUnattached00:45:22F35
871JENNYLAWUnattached00:45:22SEN(F)
872VERONICAWARRINGTONUnattached00:45:23F45
873ROMINASCOTTGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:26F35
874ANGELINEAUSTINGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:26F35
875VICKIBEVERIDGEUnattached00:45:27F35
876LEEPATONUnattached00:45:28F35
877CHARLOTTEGARRYEdinburgh AC00:45:32SEN(F)
878JANEMCDEVITTUnattached00:45:32F35
879JOHNCOWANUnattached00:45:35SEN(M)
880MARTINHUTSONUnattached00:45:35M50
881MARGARETROBERTSONUnattached00:45:37F55
882DAVENICOLUnattached00:45:41M50
883MADELINESPOKESBeacon Runners00:45:42F35
884GRANTSCOTTUnattached00:45:43M50
885BILLDUFFFalkland Trail Runners00:45:44M60
886ALEXATWEDDLEFalkland Trail Runners00:45:44SEN(F)
887SARAHMCGEOUGHUnattached00:45:45SEN(F)
888TARRYNWILSON-JONESUnattached00:45:51SEN(F)
889LIZZIEDYSONFalkland Trail Runners00:45:55SEN(F)
890ANNEMOOREJog Scotland00:45:55F45
891EMMAWOODSUnattached00:45:58SEN(F)
892SARAHMCEWANUnattached00:45:58F45
893STUARTGILMOURUnattached00:46:06M50
894TARAHARGREAVESUnattached00:46:07F45
895GILLNAIRNEUnattached00:46:07F35
896BENEDIKTERANUMUnattached00:46:10F45
897THELMACHARGEBritish Military Fitness00:46:11F55
898LYNNECARTERUnattached00:46:12F45
899SHONASMITHGala Harriers00:46:12F55
900KERRYMCCLELLANDUnattached00:46:14SEN(F)
901DONNABATESWalney Wind Cheetahs00:46:15F45
902STEVETHOMPSONUnattached00:46:16M50
903ELLENHUISUnattached00:46:17F35
904ANGELACARLYLEUnattached00:46:17F35
905LAURIEREIDUnattached00:46:17SEN(M)
906LUCYSHEERINSUnattached00:46:18SEN(F)
907DAVIDSHEERINSUnattached00:46:18M50
908AILIDHLANGANUnattached00:46:19JUN(M)
909NICOLEGRAHAMUnattached00:46:21SEN(F)
910HOLLIEBROOKSUnattached00:46:21SEN(F)
911LUCYDUNCANUnattached00:46:22SEN(F)
912FIONASTEELEUnattached00:46:23F45
913LANAMCINNESUnattached00:46:24SEN(F)
914KARACHRISTINEUnattached00:46:24F45
915HENRYMURRAYUnattached00:46:27M50
916KIRSTYFARRIESUnattached00:46:27F35
917SARAHEATONKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:46:29F55
918ANNSHEACHUnattached00:46:30F45
919DUNCANGILLIESUnattached00:46:31M50
920MARIEKANEWee County Harriers00:46:43F35
921DAVIDLAVENDERUnattached00:46:43SEN(M)
922JACFALCONERUnattached00:46:45SEN(F)
923KATHRYNDUNLOPUnattached00:46:45SEN(F)
924LAURASMITHCORSTORPHINE AAC00:46:47F35
925LYNNEZABEKFalkland Trail Runners00:46:52F45
926KARENDERRICKUnattached00:46:54F55
927HEATHERNISBETSTAART00:46:55F45
928CLAIREHAMILTONUnattached00:47:01SEN(F)
929JOHNMORMANUnattached00:47:01M50
930NIKKIBERTRAMGalavanters00:47:03F35
931FIONADONNACHIEUnattached00:47:05SEN(M)
932LYNSEYGOWRun Mummy Run00:47:09F35
933SARAHMADELEYUnattached00:47:09F45
934IANDONALDSONScotia Race Walking Club00:47:12M60
935STUARTTITEPH racing club00:47:13SEN(M)
936STEPHENHALLUnattached00:47:15SEN(M)
937BOBDEVLINUnattached00:47:16M50
938LIBBYDONOVANBeacon Runners00:47:18F35
939JUDITHMILNEUnattached00:47:26F35
940FIONADUFFUnattached00:47:28F35
941KIMMARTINThe Meedies Running Club00:47:33F45
942CHRISMARTINUnattached00:47:35M40
943FIONAHARLEYLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:47:36SEN(F)
944RUTHSAINTEdinburgh AC00:47:37SEN(F)
945KARENMCALLISTERUnattached00:47:41F55
946STEVEHALLSRC Edinburgh00:47:43M60
947MICHELGEBREUnattached00:47:44M40
948PAULBARBOURUnattached00:47:46M50
949MATTHEWHANNAHUnattached00:47:47SEN(M)
950LAURAFINLAYLINLITHGOW AC00:47:47F35
951CRAIGHANNAHUnattached00:47:51M50
952STEPHANIEBOYDPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:53SEN(F)
953TRANGMURRAYUnattached00:47:55SEN(F)
954ZARAEDWARDSUnattached00:47:55SEN(F)
955JOHNDEVENNEYUnattached00:47:56M50
956RUTHTOLLERDundee Road Runners00:47:59F55
957TONYLINNEYSTAART00:47:59M50
958MARKBAYNESTAART00:48:00M40
959MICHELLEBAYNESTAART00:48:01F45
960KARENRICHARDSUnattached00:48:03F45
961JENNIFERPARKUnattached00:48:04F35
962DEREKADAMSONFalkland Trail Runners00:48:08M40
963SAMANTHAQUINNUnattached00:48:12SEN(F)
964RUTHMACLEODUnattached00:48:14SEN(F)
965EVEANDERSONUnattached00:48:20SEN(F)
966LINDALAUGHLANDUnattached00:48:21F45
967DAVIDSIMPSONUnattached00:48:24M40
968GARRYGIBSONUnattached00:48:25M40
969FIONASMITHJog scotland kinross00:48:30F55
970FICROSBIEPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:30F45
971SUSANMCLEANKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:48:30F45
972KEVINMCMILLANJog Scotland00:48:31SEN(M)
973DOUGLASLAUGHLANDUnattached00:48:31M50
974JOEBROWNUnattached00:48:33M50
975ELIZABETHHUTCHISONUnattached00:48:35F55
976ALANMCINTYREUnattached00:48:40M60
977SARAHIVESUnattached00:48:43F35
978WENDYMCFARLANEEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:48:55F35
979GEMMAPATTERSONUnattached00:48:57SEN(F)
980JOANNETURNBULLJog Scotland00:48:58F45
981SUSANWINTONLivi Loopers00:48:58F55
982JULIEMORRISUnattached00:48:59F35
983CARRONMORRISONUnattached00:49:00F35
984KATHERINELONGUnattached00:49:00SEN(F)
985ALANNAMCDERMOTTUnattached00:49:01F35
986DAVIDWARDMANLothian Running Club00:49:04M60
987ANNEPURVESGala Harriers00:49:11F45
988KATEMACGREGORUnattached00:49:17SEN(F)
989KATECRUICKSHANKUnattached00:49:19F35
990LIZBENNETTUnattached00:49:28F55
991KATEMULHOLLANDUnattached00:49:36SEN(F)
992HELENSTROUDUnattached00:49:42F35
993LAURENCONNORUnattached00:49:43F35
994ANDREWJARRETTUnattached00:49:47SEN(M)
995THOMASMULLIGANUnattached00:49:47M50
996HEATHERNEILLUnattached00:49:49F45
997KERRYAITKENUnattached00:49:50F45
998SHANNONWRIGHT-DAVIESUnattached00:49:54SEN(F)
999JOHNMACDONALDUnattached00:49:57M50
1000LEENIKIPEROWICZUnattached00:50:00SEN(M)
1001LINSAYPARKLARKHALL YMCA HARRIERS00:50:03SEN(F)
1002GILLIANBURKEUnattached00:50:06F35
1003KIRSTIORSKOVSweatshop Running Club00:50:12F45
1004LAURENREEVESUnattached00:50:17SEN(F)
1005SANDRABROWNUnattached00:50:31F45
1006JUSTINBATESWalnut Wind Cheetahs00:50:40M40
1007LYNDSEYCLARKhervelo00:50:47F35
1008STEPHENMACKAYUnattached00:50:51M50
1009JULIAHABERERUnattached00:50:52SEN(F)
1010JULIANAFORRESTEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:50:57F45
1011KIRSTENFENTONUnattached00:51:04F35
1012JOHNLEEFalkland Trail Runners00:51:04M50
1013JAMESSINCLAIRSTAART00:51:06M50
1014SUSANSINCLAIRSTAART00:51:07F45
1015LESLEYMCKENZIEUnattached00:51:13F45
1016EDYTAGAZEKUnattached00:51:14F35
1017ELEANORPAULPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:22F35
1018MIKELANGANUnattached00:51:24M40
1019KATRINALEESEUnattached00:51:26F35
1020ALLANMUNROBeacon Runners00:51:28M50
1021ANNABORTHWICKUnattached00:51:43F35
1022LINDSAYCRAIKBMF Dunfermline00:51:49M60
1023SANDRAGARDENERSTAART00:52:02F45
1024RHIANNONGRANTUnattached00:52:09SEN(F)
1025FIONATHORNTONUnattached00:52:12F35
1026CHRISTULLETHSTAART00:52:25M40
1027ANITACOOKUnattached00:52:29F35
1028SUSANMACLEODUnattached00:52:34F45
1029GERRYBOOTHUnattached00:52:35SEN(M)
1030GUYMCDONALDSweatshop Running Community Edinburgh00:52:37SEN(M)
1031JOHNHERONRun 4 It00:52:38M50
1032SARAHGILBERTUnattached00:52:41F35
1033STUARTMCINTYRESTAART00:52:54M40
1034KELLYCOUPERUnattached00:52:55F35
1035CAROLINECOLGANSTAART00:52:58F45
1036GEORGEHUNTUnattached00:53:06M60
1037NICOLEJEFFORDTroon Tortoises00:53:13F35
1038NIALLHENDERSONUnattached00:53:13SEN(M)
1039PEIGIMUIRAnster Allsorts00:53:15F55
1040JENNIFERMCKAYUnattached00:53:22F35
1041SHARONPARKINHARMENY AC00:53:26F45
1042KENNETHBELLUnattached00:53:30M40
1043MIRAABDOUHUnattached00:53:36SEN(F)
1044MONTYROYUnattached00:53:37M40
1045JOHNREIDScotia Race Walking Club00:53:40M60
1046JANEHEPPENSTALLUnattached00:53:42F45
1047KATHLEENYOUNGUnattached00:53:51F45
1048SCOTTPARKUnattached00:53:51M40
1049JOHANNMCGRATTANUnattached00:54:05SEN(F)
1050EMMABENSTEADUnattached00:54:06F35
1051KARENPOULTONUnattached00:54:09F35
1052ANNAMCNEISHWee County Harriers00:54:10F35
1053BILLNOUILLANKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:54:16M60
1054AVAPARKERWee County Harriers00:54:18F35
1055ANDREWDICKThe Meedies Running Club00:54:35SEN(M)
1056YVONNETAYLORUnattached00:54:36F45
1057VIVHANSONUnattached00:55:04F45
1058KELLYNICOLSONUnattached00:55:24F45
1059JOHNMALONEJog scotland kinross00:55:30M40
1060FIONAMALONEJog scotland kinross00:55:30F45
1061SUSANMORRISONUnattached00:55:56F45
1062LAURAMAINUnattached00:56:14SEN(F)
1063ALICEO'SULLIVANUnattached00:56:26F55
1064MURRAYPEEBLESDunbar running club00:56:59SEN(M)
1065EMILYPEEBLESUnattached00:56:59F35
1066PAULBROWNEUnattached00:57:37M40
1067JAYEBROWNEUnattached00:57:38F35
1068MIKEBROWNEPenicuik Harriers00:57:38M60
1069KATYDRYDENUnattached00:57:45F35
1070KENNYHUNTERUnattached00:58:32SEN(M)
1071ANNRAUTENBACHEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:59:00F45
1072RICHARDCRAWFORDUnattached01:00:53SEN(M)
1073LOUISECRAWFORDUnattached01:00:54SEN(F)
1074KARENBRADBURYUnattached01:07:00F45
1075CASSYDALRYMPLEUnattached01:07:01SEN(F)
1076VIKKIVAN BEUGEUnattached01:08:56F35
9999HOLLIEGOWANSUnattached00:00:00SEN(F)
9999RICHARDBELLUnattached00:00:00M40
9999DAVIDWILKIEUnattached00:00:00M40
9999BEVERLEYSHEPHERDUnattached00:00:00F45
Pos Name Club Time Category
1Cameron MilneCentral Ac00:22:40SEN(M)
2Alastair HayCentral Ac00:22:43SEN(M)
3Murray StrainHbt00:23:04SEN(M)
4Andrew DouglasInverclyde Athletic Club00:23:14SEN(M)
5Tom MartynHbt00:23:16SEN(M)
6Scott GreenCentral Ac00:23:26SEN(M)
7Will Hensman00:23:40SEN(M)
8Ben HukinsPh Racing Club00:24:10SEN(M)
9Bryan ClarkCorstorphine Aac00:24:14SEN(M)
10Derek RaeFife Ac00:24:18SEN(M)
11Lewis MillarCentral Ac00:24:37SEN(M)
12Alasdair AnthonyHbt00:24:59M40
13Donald MacaulayCorstorphine Aac00:25:13SEN(M)
14Keith HoodCorstorphine Aac00:25:26M40
15Ruaridh MillerEdinburgh Ac00:25:29SEN(M)
16Malcolm LangLothian Running Club00:25:31M40
17Patryk GierjatowiczHbt00:25:32SEN(M)
18Ryan LaffertyPh Racing Club00:25:33SEN(M)
19Scott PilkingtonCorstorphine Aac00:25:35SEN(M)
20Jonathan CarpenterCorstorphine Aac00:25:40SEN(M)
21David HallCorstorphine Aac00:25:43SEN(M)
22Douglas MckinnonCorstorphine Aac00:25:47SEN(M)
23Neil SmithAnster Haddies Running Club00:25:53M40
24Donald NaylorUnattached00:25:54M40
25Colin SomervillePh Racing Club00:25:55SEN(M)
26Stuart LivingstoneCorstorphine Aac00:25:58SEN(M)
27David LimmerPortobello Running Club00:26:07SEN(M)
28Tom FerringtonCorstorphine Aac00:26:12M40
29John McmanusHbt00:26:22SEN(M)
30John ReddingLinlithgow Ac00:26:25SEN(M)
31David MackintoshBellahouston Harriers00:26:31SEN(M)
32Ray WardHbt00:26:42M40
33Ewan CrawfordHbt00:26:55SEN(M)
34Keith OvenstoneCorstorphine Aac00:27:08M40
35David JamiesonMetro Aberdeen Running Club00:27:09SEN(M)
36Neil CameronCentral Ac00:27:12M40
37Allan RamsayRace Fitness00:27:14M40
38Josh Habgood-cootePortobello Running Club00:27:15SEN(M)
39Christopher O'brienCorstorphine Aac00:27:17SEN(M)
40Christopher MchardyCentral Ac00:27:21SEN(M)
41Graeme FletcherCorstorphine Aac00:27:25M50
42Kirstian MacruaryCorstorphine Aac00:27:26SEN(F)
43Alan KnowlesLothian Running Club00:27:36M40
44Kevin WallaceUnattached00:27:37SEN(M)
45Huw JonesHbt00:27:40SEN(M)
46Alan BuddFalkland Trail Runners00:27:43SEN(M)
47Andrew CummingsHbt00:27:56SEN(M)
48Kerr Milne00:28:03SEN(M)
49Kenny GormanFife Ac00:28:06SEN(M)
50Bryan MclarenLeven Las Vagas00:28:07SEN(M)
51Daniel MonaghanPh Racing Club00:28:08SEN(M)
52Callum ThomCorstorphine Aac00:28:18SEN(M)
53Wright BeveridgePh Racing Club00:28:20M40
54Jenny MacleanEdinburgh Ac00:28:26F35
55Michael GrantHbt00:28:31SEN(M)
56Jennifer WettonCentral Ac00:28:43SEN(F)
57Donald PetrieKilbarchan Aac00:28:47M50
58Ian DuffUnattached00:28:53M50
59Nairn McwilliamsEdinburgh Ac00:28:55SEN(M)
60Lindsay CockburnHarmeny Ac00:29:00SEN(M)
61Andy CargillLeven Las Vegas00:29:00SEN(M)
62Roy BuchananPortobello Running Club00:29:02M40
63Georgia TindleyHbt00:29:08SEN(F)
64Scott AffleckUnattached00:29:11SEN(M)
65Ian StewartUnattached00:29:12M60
66Alison McgillFife Ac00:29:15F35
67David HolgateWww.hardie-bikes.com00:29:17SEN(M)
68Kevin HamiltonEdinburgh Ac00:29:19SEN(M)
69Peter BlackCorstorphine Aac00:29:20SEN(M)
70Ross MillarHarmeny Ac00:29:24M40
71Neil ThomasHbt00:29:26M40
72David DowneyWee County Harriers00:29:27M50
73Mark ForresterUnattached00:29:29SEN(M)
74Greg MilneFife Ac00:29:30SEN(M)
75Andrew JannettaPh Racing Club00:29:31SEN(M)
76David ClarkCarnegie Harriers00:29:32M40
77Scott LovePh Racing Club00:29:37SEN(M)
78John TollerUnattached00:29:38SEN(M)
79James RogersHbt00:29:39SEN(M)
80Maria PaolilloUnattached00:29:39SEN(F)
81Jon CrossForth Valley Orienteers00:29:40M40
82Blair HardieUnattached00:29:44SEN(M)
83Callum CampbellHbt00:29:44JUN(M)
84Ronnie GlenPerth Road Runners00:29:47M40
85Leon PersoonUnattached00:29:49SEN(M)
86Alan DavieLeven Las Vegas00:29:53M40
87James WhyteBmf Dunfermline00:29:54SEN(M)
88James AshworthOchil Hill Runners00:29:54M40
89Adrian WhiteHarmeny Ac00:29:55M40
90Alisdair MillanHbt00:29:55SEN(M)
91Iain WallaceLeven Las Vegas00:29:55M40
92Dennis HowettPh Racing Club00:29:55M50
93Christopher HartlesEdinburgh Ac00:29:59SEN(M)
94Lyn WilsonUnattached00:29:59F35
95Steven RennieUnattached00:30:01SEN(M)
96Fergus GeorgeUnattached00:30:05M40
97David MarshallLinlithgow Ac00:30:05SEN(M)
98Victor JackCorstorphine Aac00:30:08M40
99Kenny GrayLinlithgow Ac00:30:08M40
100Kevin RogersPerth Road Runners00:30:09M40
101Mitchell FraserEdinburgh Ac00:30:11M40
102Barry ShieldsCorstorphine Aac00:30:12SEN(M)
103Alan CameronCorstorphine Aac00:30:17M40
104Lisa ChristyCorstorphine Aac00:30:19SEN(F)
105Chris PeggieCorstorphine Aac00:30:19SEN(M)
106Andy GrieveUnattached00:30:20M40
107Fergus MckiddieUnattached00:30:25M50
108Jonathan CampbellPh Racing Club00:30:29SEN(M)
109Clark ChristieUnattached00:30:33M40
110Catriona MacdonaldBellahouston Road Runners00:30:34SEN(F)
111Neil ParkPortobello Running Club00:30:35M40
112John HyndCarnegie Harriers00:30:41M50
113Ewen CameronMotherwell Ac00:30:43M40
114Alan CockburnPh Racing Club00:30:44M50
115Mr WelsfordKirkintilloch Olympians00:30:47M40
116Graeme BarkerFife Ac00:30:47SEN(M)
117Graeme MillsUnattached00:30:47SEN(M)
118Craig HunterHbt00:30:51M50
119Ronnie KerrUnattached00:30:54M50
120Stephen DicksonUnattached00:30:55M40
121David MilroyPh Racing Club00:30:55M40
122Richard StewartPortobello Running Club00:30:55M50
123Graham McinnesPh Racing Club00:31:00SEN(M)
124Martin CaldwellCorstorphine Aac00:31:02M60
125Samuel BartonUnattached00:31:04SEN(M)
126Martin LittleEdinburgh Ac00:31:05M40
127Robert HenryUnattached00:31:11M40
128George AshleyHbt00:31:13SEN(M)
129Mark McleanLeven Las Vegas00:31:16M40
130Colin ScottUnattached00:31:17SEN(M)
131Mark FowlestonePortobello Running Club00:31:21M50
132Patrica MilneCentral Ac00:31:22F45
133John BeveridgeKinross Road Runners00:31:22M40
134Scott HyslopLinlithgow Ac00:31:23M50
135Kimberley TimminsCentral Ac00:31:25SEN(F)
136Colin McmorrinUnattached00:31:30SEN(M)
137Michael FindlayCorstorphine Aac00:31:31SEN(M)
138Richard DougalHbt00:31:31SEN(M)
139Stewart LukeThe Meedies Running Club00:31:31M40
140Stuart MacdonaldUnattached00:31:31SEN(M)
141Stuart SimmonsUnattached00:31:32M40
142Craig StewartHarmeny Ac00:31:32M40
143Julie MenziesUnattached00:31:32F35
144Ian Robert JohnstonPh Racing Club00:31:34M50
145Mike MckeownUnattached00:31:35SEN(M)
146George MacleodUnattached00:31:37SEN(M)
147Gordon LawsonFife Ac00:31:37M40
148James GrayUnattached00:31:37SEN(M)
149Julian TothUnattached00:31:38SEN(M)
150Euan MacleanUnattached00:31:38M40
151Jonathan TaitUnattached00:31:40M40
152Briony CurtisHbt00:31:40SEN(F)
153Christopher ColemanSweatshop Running Community00:31:40SEN(M)
154Caitlin MckenzieCorstorphine Aac00:31:40SEN(F)
155Iain DunsmoreCentral Ac00:31:43M40
156Chris GrantUnattached00:31:43M40
157Iain ShawFerranti Aac00:31:43M50
158Christopher ArnoldUnattached00:31:43SEN(M)
159Peter LovegroveUnattached00:31:44M50
160Claire WardHbt00:31:47F35
161Pascal Den HartogRotterdam Atletiek00:31:50SEN(M)
162Paul YoungLothian Running Club00:31:53M40
163Stephen MorrisonUnattached00:31:53M40
164Dave MortonMorton Running Co00:31:54SEN(M)
165Thomas HansonUnattached00:31:54JUN(M)
166Billy WebsterKinross Road Runners00:31:54M40
167Sarah HuttKinross Road Runners00:31:57SEN(F)
168Alan MurrayCarnegie Harriers00:31:58M40
169Jon WatersHarmeny Ac00:31:59M50
170Gordon PrydeLomond Hill Runners Aac00:31:59M50
171Al DonaldUnattached00:32:00M50
172Michael HathawayThe Meedies Running Club00:32:00M40
173Alexander MylesUnattached00:32:02SEN(M)
174Warren LenehanUnattached00:32:04SEN(M)
175David WilsonFalkirk Bairns00:32:05M40
176Oliver PoundPortobello Running Club00:32:09SEN(M)
177Sam MarrsUnattached00:32:10SEN(M)
178Calum RossUnattached00:32:10M50
179Joe DawsonUnattached00:32:11JUN(M)
180David BartonUnattached00:32:11SEN(M)
181Paul WardLinlithgow Ac00:32:15SEN(M)
182Zoey JohnstonFalkland Trail Runners00:32:16F35
183Bob HansonCentral Ac00:32:17M50
184Iona BrodieBmf Dundee00:32:18SEN(F)
185Martin TwiggHbt00:32:19M40
186Dave KingstonPortobello Running Club00:32:19M50
187Ian McfarlaneWee County Harriers00:32:21M50
188Brian SmithUnattached00:32:22SEN(M)
189Billy StewartUnattached00:32:24SEN(M)
190Andrew ForsythUnattached00:32:24SEN(M)
191Robin YoungUnattached00:32:25SEN(M)
192Craig PatersonUnattached00:32:27SEN(M)
193Mark LawrieUnattached00:32:27M40
194Euan WilliamsonUnattached00:32:27SEN(M)
195Jonathan StevensUnattached00:32:29M40
196Scott HoneymanWee County Harriers00:32:29M40
197Tam DewarUnattached00:32:29M40
198John StevensonOchil Hill Runners00:32:31M50
199Tony SpeedWee County Harriers00:32:32M40
200Ben SmithUnattached00:32:33SEN(M)
201Derek McneilWee County Harriers00:32:37M50
202Ross WilliamsonUnattached00:32:38M40
203Keith KnightTmvs00:32:39M50
204Hamish MilneUnattached00:32:40JUN(M)
205Derek FraserUnattached00:32:40M50
206Allan BarkliePortobello Running Club00:32:41M40
207Jan-bert Van Den BergCorstorphine Aac00:32:41M50
208Ruth CurryUnattached00:32:41SEN(F)
209Barry ScottUnattached00:32:41SEN(M)
210Eilidh MaccorquodaleWee County Harriers00:32:42JUN(F)
211Stuart MckenzieUnattached00:32:46SEN(M)
212Raymond MilneCentral Ac00:32:48M50
213Colin ThomsonUnattached00:32:48M40
214Jerome MacdonaldUnattached00:32:48M40
215George LuptonPortobello Running Club00:32:49M40
216Matt PinnonsUnattached00:32:50SEN(M)
217Samantha LairdCarnegie Harriers00:32:50F35
218Gordon RaeUnattached00:32:54M40
219Sonjia CrowPerth Road Runners00:32:54F35
220Douglas SharpUnattached00:32:55M40
221Fiona CarverCorstorphine Aac00:32:55F55
222Lee RoughUnattached00:32:57M40
223Douglas CooperUnattached00:32:58M40
224Alan DoigUnattached00:33:00M40
225Bryn PalmerUnattached00:33:01M40
226Jocelyn MoarEdinburgh Ac00:33:05SEN(F)
227Andrew SheldrickDunbar Running Club00:33:06M40
228Allan TaskerUnattached00:33:07SEN(M)
229Jordan LairdUnattached00:33:07SEN(M)
230Alan BudgeUnattached00:33:09M50
231Ross DrummondUnattached00:33:12SEN(M)
232John Paul O'connorThe Meedies Running Club00:33:15SEN(M)
233Robbie YatesPortobello Running Club00:33:15M40
234Iain DysonUnattached00:33:16SEN(M)
235John BradleyUnattached00:33:18SEN(M)
236Barry DavieCarnegie Harriers00:33:18M40
237Sean MunroUnattached00:33:21SEN(M)
238Robin HargreavesUnattached00:33:21M40
239Gary SimpsonThe Meedies Running Club00:33:22M40
240Jennifer HoldenPortobello Running Club00:33:23F35
241Stewart ReidPerth Road Runners00:33:23SEN(M)
242Jan-karl ConermannUnattached00:33:25SEN(M)
243Cormac ChristieUnattached00:33:26JUN(M)
244John SollyUnattached00:33:29SEN(M)
245Alistair HindleHbt00:33:32M40
246Eleanor HansonCentral Ac00:33:32JUN(F)
247Brendan RooneyUnattached00:33:33SEN(M)
248Ruari DavidsonUnattached00:33:34SEN(M)
249Stewart HaddowUnattached00:33:34SEN(M)
250Iain TaylorUnattached00:33:35M40
251Neil SounessUnattached00:33:35SEN(M)
252Michael ConnellyCorstorphine Aac00:33:39M50
253Nick BaughanKinross Road Runners00:33:39JUN(M)
254Stephen MalcolmLothian Running Club00:33:39M40
255Gordon KayUnattached00:33:41M50
256Alexander PattersonUnattached00:33:41M60
257Raymond KeithHarmeny Ac00:33:42SEN(M)
258Thomas MurphyUnattached00:33:43M40
259Chris MurrayUnattached00:33:43M40
260Andrew SharpeBmf Dunfermline00:33:44M40
261Steve CranePortobello Running Club00:33:46M50
262Iain AitkenFife Ac00:33:47M50
263Simon SmithUnattached00:33:48M40
264Scott HillUnattached00:33:50M40
265Chris WelchUnattached00:33:51M40
266Andrew GrayUnattached00:33:52SEN(M)
267Jonathan ShepherdUnattached00:33:52SEN(M)
268Steven LavertyHbt00:33:53SEN(M)
269Lynsey HayLinlithgow Ac00:33:58SEN(F)
270Peter ScollsSweatshop Running Community00:34:00M50
271Simon FergusonBmf Dunfermline00:34:02M40
272Chris DrysdaleUnattached00:34:06SEN(M)
273Lyle AllanFalkland Trail Runners00:34:07M60
274Andrew PrestonUnattached00:34:09SEN(M)
275Gareth LivingstoneUnattached00:34:09SEN(M)
276Andy LaffertyFalkland Trail Runners00:34:10M50
277Paul WoodUnattached00:34:11M40
278Adam TjolleUnattached00:34:12M40
279Kieran MorganCarnegie Harriers00:34:12M50
280Peter TennantUnattached00:34:13SEN(M)
281Stuart AustinGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:14M40
282Isobel RobertsonFalkland Trail Runners00:34:14SEN(F)
283Michael MurrayThe Meedies Running Club00:34:16SEN(M)
284Niall MccluskeyPortobello Running Club00:34:18M40
285Laura MuirFalkland Trail Runners00:34:18F35
286Ally SinclairKinross Road Runners00:34:18M40
287Conner WoodUnattached00:34:20SEN(M)
288Neil MoxeyUnattached00:34:20M50
289Andy KirkUnattached00:34:22SEN(M)
290Richard TollerDundee Road Runners00:34:24M60
291Mairead McmanusHbt00:34:25SEN(F)
292Marketa FuskovaUnattached00:34:27SEN(F)
293Gordon FaulknerUnattached00:34:27M40
294Bruce CoullUnattached00:34:28SEN(M)
295Stuart GoodfellowUnattached00:34:28M50
296Becky HayCentral Ac00:34:30SEN(F)
297Katherine GoldingHbt00:34:30SEN(F)
298Peter DonnellyUnattached00:34:31M40
299Luke McadamsPortobello Running Club00:34:32M40
300Ron MartinOchil Hill Runners00:34:34M50
301William HallidayMid Argyll Jog Scotland00:34:36M50
302Mark PetrieUnattached00:34:36SEN(M)
303Ryan MooneyUnattached00:34:36SEN(M)
304Alan StewartUnattached00:34:37SEN(M)
305Gary SerkesMeedies Running Club00:34:37M50
306Johannes OffenburgerUnattached00:34:37SEN(M)
307Mikolaj RoguskiUnattached00:34:38SEN(M)
308Teresa DavidsonThe Meedies Running Club00:34:39F35
309Kathleen DempseyEdinburgh Ac00:34:41SEN(F)
310Emma LaverieEdinburgh Ac00:34:41F35
311Kate MurrayUnattached00:34:42F35
312Stewart NisbetKinross Road Runners00:34:45M40
313David BryceUnattached00:34:45SEN(M)
314Anne PeatEdinburgh Ac00:34:47F45
315John MorriceUnattached00:34:47M40
316Paul EmeryLinlithgow Athletic Club00:34:48SEN(M)
317Jamie ScottUnattached00:34:49SEN(M)
318Iain DonaldsonFalkland Trail Runners00:34:49M40
319Orla HayesFalkland Trail Runners00:34:49F45
320David CharityUnattached00:34:49M40
321Duane KellockUnattached00:34:50SEN(M)
322Robert WyllieUnattached00:34:51SEN(M)
323Crawford AllanUnattached00:34:51M50
324Hayley OvensUnattached00:34:52F35
325David CrightonUnattached00:34:52SEN(M)
326Graeme SmithUnattached00:34:52M40
327Janet GrigorCorstorphine Aac00:34:54F45
328Michael HendersonUnattached00:34:57M40
329Sarah PlintLauderdale Limpers Running Club00:34:58F35
330Graeme GallagherUnattached00:34:58SEN(M)
331Jenny ColbertRaheny Shamrocks Ac00:34:58F45
332Ross AllanUnattached00:35:02SEN(M)
333Neil JackUnattached00:35:03SEN(M)
334Aimee MacdonaldUnattached00:35:04SEN(F)
335Jonathan WardlawUnattached00:35:04SEN(M)
336Ross McgechaenUnattached00:35:07SEN(M)
337Grant RodgersUnattached00:35:10M40
338Jim AlexanderLothian Running Club00:35:10M50
339Stuart TurpieUnattached00:35:11SEN(M)
340Stephen ReidGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:11M40
341Lorraine CairaUnattached00:35:13F45
342Derek WilkieHbt00:35:13SEN(M)
343Lucy MarshallHarmeny Ac00:35:14F35
344Vince FraserUnattached00:35:15M40
345William O'connorThe Meedies Running Club00:35:17M50
346Christopher MountfordUnattached00:35:18SEN(M)
347Craig JoinerUnattached00:35:18M40
348Harry PrestonUnattached00:35:19M50
349Robert PetersonUnattached00:35:20M40
350Steven HanlonUnattached00:35:20SEN(M)
351David HayesUnattached00:35:20M40
352David OsbornLomond Hill Runners Aac00:35:20M50
353Allison SutherlandFalkland Trail Runners00:35:21SEN(F)
354Lee AnsettJog Scotland00:35:23M40
355Robert MiltonPh Racing Club00:35:27M50
356Sandy MacdonaldPortobello Running Club00:35:27M40
357Stuart GrayUnattached00:35:31SEN(M)
358David HendersonCorstorphine Aac00:35:31M50
359Rachel MurrayUnattached00:35:36SEN(F)
360Alan HutchisonUnattached00:35:37M40
361Rachael SinclairUnattached00:35:37F35
362Clare HalpennyUnattached00:35:37F35
363Andrew McglenUnattached00:35:38SEN(M)
364Graham BirseUnattached00:35:39M50
365Frazer RamsayUnattached00:35:40M40
366Debi IvesBeacon Runners00:35:41F35
367Paul MetcalfUnattached00:35:41SEN(M)
368Graeme CooperUnattached00:35:44SEN(M)
369Richard SmithsonSrc00:35:44M40
370Ian CampbellHbt00:35:44M50
371Douglas ThomsonUnattached00:35:44M40
372Ruary WilliamsonUnattached00:35:45SEN(M)
373Laura PrenticeSweatshop Running Community00:35:47SEN(F)
374Brian CarrollUnattached00:35:48SEN(M)
375Liesbeth GrycukSweatshop Running Community00:35:51SEN(F)
376Marc GellatlyUnattached00:35:52M40
377Malcolm WilsonUnattached00:35:53M50
378Fergus JackUnattached00:35:54SEN(M)
379Kirsten Samara McstayCentral Ac00:35:54SEN(F)
380Julie FlanniganUnattached00:35:56F35
381Leanne CalderEdinburgh Ac00:35:56SEN(F)
382David CarnegyUnattached00:35:57M50
383Sara EydmannUnattached00:35:58SEN(F)
384Katy AitkenFife Ac00:36:00JUN(F)
385Andrew SimpsonEdinburgh Running Network00:36:04M40
386Chris FairfullUnattached00:36:04SEN(M)
387David YoungScottish Prison Service Aac00:36:05M40
388Grant CheyneUnattached00:36:06SEN(M)
389John CraigFife Ac00:36:06M40
390Keith CoplandCorstorphine Aac00:36:06M40
391Roy MackieUnattached00:36:08M60
392Neil MunroBmf Dunfermline00:36:09M50
393Frank KirkUnattached00:36:09M60
394Lawrie ClarkUnattached00:36:11SEN(M)
395Susanne LumsdenFalkland Trail Runners00:36:12F35
396Tony GallagherFalkland Trail Runners00:36:12M50
397Kathryn WilliamsonBmf Dundee00:36:17F45
398Rhoda BrodieBmf Dundee00:36:17F55
399Chris GrieveCorstorphine Aac00:36:19M50
400Jane GregsonUnattached00:36:21SEN(F)
401Megan SmithCorstorphine Aac00:36:22SEN(F)
402Craig ShieldUnattached00:36:23SEN(M)
403Andrew NeenanUnattached00:36:24M40
404James LeesonUnattached00:36:25M40
405Leanne BarbourUnattached00:36:25SEN(F)
406Neil GregoryUnattached00:36:26M40
407Jamie CraigUnattached00:36:26SEN(M)
408Alistair PaddisonUnattached00:36:28SEN(M)
409David EwartUnattached00:36:30M50
410Lorna HayUnattached00:36:31F35
411John ClarkUnattached00:36:31M40
412Chris WillshawUnattached00:36:32SEN(M)
413Kenneth HislopCentral Ac00:36:34SEN(M)
414Mike KeithUnattached00:36:34M40
415Claire MchardyCentral Ac00:36:35F35
416Thomas CubittUnattached00:36:37M50
417Pamela RobsonUnattached00:36:41F35
418Daniel SmithUnattached00:36:41SEN(M)
419Steven FergusonStaart00:36:42M40
420Gavin RichardsonUnattached00:36:43SEN(M)
421Andy McmanusStaart00:36:43M50
422Phil SmithUnattached00:36:43M40
423John MctaggartBeacon Runners00:36:44M50
424Ruth JohnstonePortobello Running Club00:36:44F35
425Mark JonesHarmeny Ac00:36:45M40
426Ronald GrayWee County Harriers00:36:45M40
427Ricky CalderUnattached00:36:46M40
428Catherine LindowUnattached00:36:47F35
429Peter SmithUnattached00:36:48M50
430Jonathan PageHarmeny Ac00:36:49M40
431Tom SluddenUnattached00:36:50M40
432Simon JohnstonFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:53M40
433Neil JonesDunbar Running Club00:36:53M50
434Richard BowmanUnattached00:36:53M50
435Paula DimondPetts Wood Runners00:36:53F35
436Alan WeirLothian Running Club00:36:55M40
437Kirsty WardlawUnattached00:37:02SEN(F)
438James FotheringhamUnattached00:37:04M50
439Sue WoodsWee County Harriers00:37:04F45
440Brian RobertsonUnattached00:37:05SEN(M)
441John MacgregorUnattached00:37:07SEN(M)
442Arlene McwalterPerth Road Runners00:37:07F45
443Graham TaylorUnattached00:37:08SEN(M)
444Neil DunlopUnattached00:37:08M50
445Mike JamesRun 4 It Edinburgh00:37:10M60
446Grant YoungTillicoultry Run Buddies00:37:10SEN(M)
447Ash PitbladoUnattached00:37:11F35
448Charlotte MoranLinlithgow Ac00:37:12SEN(F)
449Janette SmithThe Meedies Running Club00:37:12F35
450Jenni OwensPortobello Running Club00:37:12F35
451Andrew ThainBmf Dunfermline00:37:13M40
452Anne DuncanSweatshop Running Community00:37:15F45
453Nicholas KingUnattached00:37:16SEN(M)
454Steven WatsonGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:17SEN(M)
455Jp FosterUnattached00:37:18M40
456George MacdonaldUnattached00:37:18M50
457Peter WilcockSweatshop Running Community00:37:19SEN(M)
458Brody RylesSweatshop Running Community00:37:19M50
459George DicksonUnattached00:37:19M40
460Niall PattersonUnattached00:37:21M50
461Ross LanganUnattached00:37:22JUN(M)
462Andrea MooUnattached00:37:24F35
463Scott RentonUnattached00:37:24M40
464Paul TierneyUnattached00:37:25SEN(M)
465Barry HaldaneUnattached00:37:27SEN(M)
466Chris TrotterPortobello Running Club00:37:28M40
467Jim ReillyKinross Road Runners00:37:28M50
468Christine CaldwellWee County Harriers00:37:29F35
469Barry LovernUnattached00:37:31SEN(M)
470Clare MurphyUnattached00:37:32F35
471Owain RobertsUnattached00:37:32SEN(M)
472Glen AlexanderDundee Road Runners00:37:32M40
473Stuart SommervillleUnattached00:37:33M40
474Ewen CampbellUnattached00:37:35M40
475Scott ConnorPerth Road Runners00:37:35M40
476Christopher BarrattUnattached00:37:37M50
477Jemma BrownUnattached00:37:39SEN(F)
478Scott RutherfordBeacon Runners00:37:40M40
479Karen MccluskieWee County Harriers00:37:40F45
480Nick HorderUnattached00:37:40M50
481Helinor JohnstonUnattached00:37:41SEN(F)
482Ivor McivorUnattached00:37:42M60
483Steve MowbrayBeacon Runners00:37:42M40
484James BeatonWee County Harriers00:37:43SEN(M)
485Scott HoustonFalkland Trail Runners00:37:43SEN(M)
486Andrew PatersonUnattached00:37:43M40
487Marlena NowaczykPerth Road Runners00:37:44SEN(F)
488Neil Alistair ShepherdUnattached00:37:45M40
489Steven KnapmanUnattached00:37:50SEN(M)
490Colin McadamOchil Hill Runners00:37:51M50
491Clare GrahamCommando Park Training00:37:51F45
492Bhauliya MossSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (scotland)00:37:52F45
493James Euan RossUnattached00:37:53M40
494Gavin WillshawUnattached00:37:53SEN(M)
495Lorna CoyleGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:54F55
496Andrew MacdonaldUnattached00:37:55SEN(M)
497Grant HorsburghUnattached00:37:55M60
498Lyndsay MackayFalkland Trail Runners00:37:58F35
499Mike WilliamsonUnattached00:37:58M40
500William Neil LowdenUnattached00:38:01M60
501Gabby DoigBeacon Runners00:38:01F45
502Dominic ClarkUnattached00:38:01M40
503Eddie BlackUnattached00:38:02M50
504Corrie GardenUnattached00:38:03SEN(M)
505Thomas MurphyUnattached00:38:03SEN(M)
506Andy ArcherUnattached00:38:04M50
507Andrew BeattieSrc Edinburgh00:38:04SEN(M)
508David ThomasUnattached00:38:05SEN(M)
509Gavin MajorPitreavie Aac00:38:05SEN(M)
510Fiona SkeneSweatshop Running Community00:38:06SEN(F)
511Aqil RazaSweatshop Running Community00:38:06M40
512Berit InksterEdinburgh Ac00:38:08F35
513Richard MellisUnattached00:38:10SEN(M)
514Brian LaingUnattached00:38:12SEN(M)
515Michael HooperUnattached00:38:13SEN(M)
516Kevin McnabUnattached00:38:14SEN(M)
517Stuart InglisUnattached00:38:15SEN(M)
518Lindsay SneddenUnattached00:38:18M50
519Scott ClarkUnattached00:38:18SEN(M)
520Louise TurnerEdinburgh Running Network00:38:19SEN(F)
521Neil BoyleCommando Park Training00:38:19M40
522Alex BeattieUnattached00:38:19SEN(M)
523Robin SmithUnattached00:38:20M50
524Isobel PollardUnattached00:38:21F55
525John DownesSweatshop Running Community00:38:22M40
526Graham GollanUnattached00:38:23SEN(M)
527Jennifer MoxeyUnattached00:38:26F35
528Laura HughesPortobello Running Club00:38:27F35
529Colin EastonUnattached00:38:28M40
530Malcolm CrosbyPortobello Running Club00:38:29M50
531Robin ThomasHbt00:38:30M60
532Steven WoodUnattached00:38:31M40
533Richard PriceUnattached00:38:33M40
534Fiona MacgregorUnattached00:38:33F35
535Georgia RogersHbt00:38:35SEN(F)
536Kata TarHbt00:38:35F35
537David CampbellUnattached00:38:35M40
538Alice CarverUnattached00:38:38SEN(F)
539Michelle AdamsUnattached00:38:42SEN(F)
540Jane BlairUnattached00:38:42F35
541Alison ArnoldUnattached00:38:42F35
542James LuffCommando Park Training00:38:43SEN(M)
543Michael TaitUnattached00:38:43M50
544Jayne EassonUnattached00:38:43F55
545Paul WilliamsonUnattached00:38:44M40
546Alan PenmanUnattached00:38:45M40
547Eleanor MurrayUnattached00:38:45SEN(F)
548Cailean McaulayUnattached00:38:46SEN(M)
549William StarkeyUnattached00:38:49M50
550Jenny KonsenUnattached00:38:49SEN(F)
551Leonard ZabekFalkland Trail Runners00:38:49M50
552Jeff TaylorLeven Las Vegas00:38:49M50
553Jill HorsburghLinlithgow Ac00:38:49F55
554Ben CunninghamUnattached00:38:49SEN(M)
555Catherine RamsayUnattached00:38:50F35
556Ryan MitchellUnattached00:38:50M40
557Victoria StephenUnattached00:38:52F35
558Lauren FairweatherStrathearn Harriers00:38:52SEN(F)
559Nicola WatsonStrathearn Harriers00:38:52F45
560Davie HoggLeven Las Vagas00:38:54M40
561Alembee WalshUnattached00:38:55F45
562Derek HendersonUnattached00:38:55M50
563Jayne BalfourBeacon Runners00:38:55F45
564Gillian HewittLeven Las Vegas00:38:56SEN(F)
565Ian GoldieUnattached00:38:57M40
566Shyamala StottSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (scotland)00:38:58F35
567Ronan HennessyJog Scotland South Queensferry00:38:59SEN(M)
568Marti RedfordVegan Runners Uk00:38:59F35
569Brian KinlochUnattached00:39:01SEN(M)
570Paul BaughanKinross Road Runners00:39:01M40
571Catriona SkinnerFalkland Trail Runners00:39:02F35
572Carrie McsweeneyTillicoultry Run Buddies00:39:04F35
573Stephanie ShearerUnattached00:39:06SEN(F)
574James StewartUnattached00:39:07M50
575Jane Scott-mitchellUnattached00:39:08F35
576Susan McdiarmidWee County Harriers00:39:10F45
577Alison DowneyWee County Harriers00:39:11F45
578Andrew StoreyUnattached00:39:12M40
579Kasia GardockaUnattached00:39:12SEN(F)
580Caroline BerryUnattached00:39:15F45
581Darren HindleUnattached00:39:16M40
582Collette AshworthSquadra Porcini00:39:16F35
583Jamie WilsonUnattached00:39:16SEN(M)
584Greig NivenUnattached00:39:16SEN(M)
585Gordon CramUnattached00:39:17M40
586Angela LeggattPortobello Running Club00:39:18F35
587Gillian SerkesThe Meedies Running Club00:39:19F55
588John McintyreUnattached00:39:20SEN(M)
589Christine SimpsonThe Meedies Running Club00:39:21F45
590Anthony CallananUnattached00:39:22SEN(M)
591Margaret BlanskiBmf Dunfermline00:39:22F45
592Ashley MylchreestWee County Harriers00:39:22SEN(F)
593Euan BrodieUnattached00:39:23SEN(M)
594Lynn CampbellBeacon Runners00:39:23F35
595Stuart CarruthersUnattached00:39:24SEN(M)
596Alistair DonnachieUnattached00:39:25M50
597Colette IvesUnattached00:39:25SEN(F)
598Amanda MckenzieCorstorphine Aac00:39:27F55
599Steven BlackUnattached00:39:28M40
600James MccormackThe Meedies Running Club00:39:28M40
601Fen ParryPortobello Running Club00:39:28F45
602Kath TraceyJog Scotland00:39:30F55
603Peter MckillopEdinburgh Running Network00:39:32SEN(M)
604Kirsty CrawfordBeacon Runners00:39:33F35
605Claire FoxUnattached00:39:33SEN(F)
606Dominic AshmoleUnattached00:39:34M50
607Danny McmillanUnattached00:39:35M40
608David ParkerWee County Harriers00:39:39M50
609Mairi DawsonUnattached00:39:40F45
610Catriona HutchisonUnattached00:39:42F35
611Rebecca BraidUnattached00:39:42F35
612Angus ForsythUnattached00:39:43M50
613Rory WatsonBeacon Runners00:39:43SEN(M)
614Steven HoptonUnattached00:39:44SEN(M)
615Trevor KeerUnattached00:39:45M60
616Jacqueline MackayCorstorphine Aac00:39:46F45
617Martin KayPitreavie Aac00:39:47M40
618Kathi KaesehageUnattached00:39:48SEN(F)
619Kirstie WakefieldUnattached00:39:48SEN(F)
620Greg McdonaldUnattached00:39:49M50
621Ian JacksonCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:39:49M60
622Alan KempikUnattached00:39:49SEN(M)
623Rachel HeathcoteHbt00:39:49F35
624Adam StaffordUnattached00:39:50SEN(M)
625Jennifer CaldwellUnattached00:39:50SEN(F)
626Kirsten JohnstonUnattached00:39:50SEN(F)
627Andrew NisbetUnattached00:39:50M50
628Andy ThomsonUnattached00:39:50SEN(M)
629Sue KingstonPortobello Running Club00:39:57F55
630Mike MurdochFalkland Trail Runners00:39:57M40
631Graeme PercivalUnattached00:39:58M40
632Keith MackenzieUnattached00:40:01M40
633Brian Robert ThomUnattached00:40:03M40
634Heather KeddieUnattached00:40:04F35
635Jason DonovanRunrecover00:40:06M40
636Justin CampbellUnattached00:40:06M40
637Kirsty McdonaldUnattached00:40:10F35
638James McclearyWee County Harriers00:40:10M40
639Neil MacnicolRunrecover00:40:11M40
640Dawn WatsonRunrecover00:40:11F35
641Lesley GaultWee County Harriers00:40:11SEN(F)
642Alastair OutredWee County Harriers00:40:11M50
643Barry MessengerHarmeny Ac00:40:12M50
644Nigel LynchUnattached00:40:14M50
645Claire MitchellEdinburgh Ac00:40:15SEN(F)
646John EdgarUnattached00:40:15SEN(M)
647Christopher LindsayUnattached00:40:16SEN(M)
648Claire McdowellEdinburgh Running Network00:40:17F35
649Mike MurrayLothian Running Club00:40:18M60
650Caroline KingstonSweatshop Running Community00:40:18SEN(F)
651Susan AllanUnattached00:40:18F35
652Andrew FieldsendUnattached00:40:19SEN(M)
653Alan FraserUnattached00:40:19M50
654Nyree MclaughlinWee County Harriers00:40:19F35
655Graeme KilgourUnattached00:40:20SEN(M)
656Bryony HunterUnattached00:40:20SEN(F)
657Niall RussellUnattached00:40:21M40
658Nathaniel McivorUnattached00:40:23SEN(M)
659Ryan EllisUnattached00:40:23SEN(M)
660Stephen GreerCarnegie Harriers00:40:25M50
661Martin CarlyleUnattached00:40:25M40
662Bruce CoyleUnattached00:40:26M50
663Hilary JoinerUnattached00:40:30F35
664Paul RaeperUnattached00:40:30M50
665Teresa LynchUnattached00:40:31F45
666Karl ZaczekCarnegie Harriers00:40:35M40
667Gill MahadyUnattached00:40:37F35
668Asif ChishtiUnattached00:40:37SEN(M)
669Caitlin BeaganUnattached00:40:38JUN(F)
670Lisa CooperUnattached00:40:38F35
671Frank BeaganUnattached00:40:38M50
672Fionna OgilvieHbt00:40:38SEN(F)
673Alethea BeckUnattached00:40:39F35
674Douglas ClewsUnattached00:40:40M50
675Sandy GardnerUnattached00:40:40M40
676David GibbUnattached00:40:40M50
677Callum HughesUnattached00:40:41M40
678Gordon RobertsonUnattached00:40:42M40
679Sharon DuncanUnattached00:40:45F45
680Victoria PoundUnattached00:40:46F35
681Andrew RobinsonUnattached00:40:46SEN(M)
682Gillian DonaldUnattached00:40:47F45
683Stephen MaloneyEdinburgh Running Network00:40:48M40
684John GourlayUnattached00:40:48M60
685Jens SubkeCentral Ac00:40:50M40
686Alan MelvilleUnattached00:40:51SEN(M)
687Philippa ParmiterUnattached00:40:52F45
688Elaine TaylorUnattached00:40:54SEN(F)
689Laura WilkieUnattached00:40:55SEN(F)
690John MillarCentral Ac00:40:56M60
691Kim RobertsUnattached00:40:56F55
692Anita DowPitreavie Aac00:40:56F45
693Graeme HunterUnattached00:40:57M40
694Ashley FinlayJog Cowdenbeath00:40:57SEN(F)
695Gosia KarczewskaPortobello Running Club00:40:57F35
696Gordon WoodUnattached00:41:01M40
697Jennifer DoigUnattached00:41:01F45
698Jim SalvageLothian Running Club00:41:01M50
699David KnightonUnattached00:41:02SEN(M)
700Annicea MadineUnattached00:41:02F45
701Kevin FunnellFalkland Trail Runners00:41:03M40
702Mhari MckiddieUnattached00:41:06JUN(F)
703Neil TurnbullSrc Edinburgh00:41:10M40
704Allan MasonUnattached00:41:11SEN(M)
705Roderick DuncanCssc Sport & Leisure00:41:11M50
706Ross FraserUnattached00:41:12SEN(M)
707Stephen BeveridgeGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:41:13M40
708Ralph PirrieUnattached00:41:13M60
709Lee ChristieUnattached00:41:18F45
710Antonia HolliganUnattached00:41:20JUN(F)
711Chris BrindUnattached00:41:22M40
712Karen WilliamsWee County Harriers00:41:24F45
713Steve BirrellUnattached00:41:24SEN(M)
714Nick ThomasUnattached00:41:24SEN(M)
715Russell HolmesUnattached00:41:25M40
716Christine NadinJog Scotland00:41:26F35
717Barry YoungUnattached00:41:28SEN(M)
718Ervin GambleUnattached00:41:28M40
719Stephanie AshbyUnattached00:41:28SEN(F)
720Alistair ReidFalkland Trail Runners00:41:30M60
721Lesley McrobbUnattached00:41:34F45
722Lucy DuffUnattached00:41:34F35
723John LauzonUnattached00:41:34SEN(M)
724Paul GardenUnattached00:41:36M50
725Catherine SimpsonPh Racing Club00:41:39F35
726Craig CuthbertsonUnattached00:41:40M40
727Hayley GibsonUnattached00:41:42SEN(F)
728Neil DawsonUnattached00:41:44M50
729Robin MillerUnattached00:41:45M60
730Lindsay DobbieThe Meedies Running Club00:41:47F35
731Jennifer PoynerSweatshop Running Community00:41:50SEN(F)
732Ken PoynerUnattached00:41:50M60
733Emma LougheedEdinburgh Running Network00:41:51F35
734Fiona McwilliamUnattached00:41:55F35
735Nikki HallUnattached00:41:58SEN(F)
736Emily RossUnattached00:42:02F45
737Richard BarnettUnattached00:42:02SEN(M)
738Lee McphersonUnattached00:42:03SEN(M)
739Nina RobertsPerth Road Runners00:42:05F35
740Janis McarthurUnattached00:42:07SEN(F)
741Trish SounessUnattached00:42:08SEN(F)
742Graham MilneUnattached00:42:08M50
743Abi ParkinHarmeny Ac00:42:11SEN(F)
744Judith Hailstone FrameUnattached00:42:12F45
745Douglas AndersonAnnan & District Ac00:42:13M60
746Hayley MckinnonCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:42:14SEN(F)
747Gillian SmithPerth Road Runners00:42:15SEN(F)
748Keith ChinneryEdinburgh Running Network00:42:16M50
749Brian JobsonUnattached00:42:17M40
750Tom HickmanUnattached00:42:17M50
751Andy BrownUnattached00:42:18M50
752Solmaz EradatUnattached00:42:18SEN(F)
753Claire GardnerUnattached00:42:19SEN(F)
754Sheena MacqueenUnattached00:42:19F45
755Mark FletcherBroughton Runners00:42:20SEN(M)
756Camilla StorrieUnattached00:42:21F35
757Matthew BradshawUnattached00:42:22M40
758Bobby SmartUnattached00:42:23M60
759Paul SmithUnattached00:42:27M40
760John BinnieUnattached00:42:27M40
761Gordon HuttonUnattached00:42:30M40
762Mia AlexiouEdinburgh Running Network00:42:31F35
763Karen MunroPortobello Running Club00:42:32F45
764Pamela WilliamsHarmeny Ac00:42:32F45
765Amelia PetrieUnattached00:42:34F55
766Beverley CollinsUnattached00:42:34F35
767Margaret MacdonaldMorpeth Harriers & Ac00:42:36F45
768Jenni WilsonUnattached00:42:36F45
769Alison MarvenFalkland Trail Runners00:42:36F35
770Kirsteen HamiltonUnattached00:42:37F45
771John AbbotUnattached00:42:41M50
772Stuart FraserPerth Road Runners00:42:43SEN(M)
773Stuart HunterUnattached00:42:44SEN(M)
774Jenny CoffieldUnattached00:42:52SEN(F)
775Lesley PuntonUnattached00:42:52F35
776Jenni MilroyUnattached00:42:54F35
777Michael HolliganUnattached00:42:55M50
778Maxine BlackburnUnattached00:42:56SEN(F)
779Joanna MckenzieJog Scotland00:42:59F45
780Robert RussellUnattached00:43:00M60
781David GreigUnattached00:43:00M40
782Michael MccuskerUnattached00:43:00SEN(M)
783Sally CrossCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:43:00F55
784Wendy WalkingshawThe Meedies Running Club00:43:03F45
785Alan McclellandUnattached00:43:03M50
786Billy WatsonUnattached00:43:04M50
787Dawn WatsonUnattached00:43:04F35
788Alison MarshallLinlithgow Ac00:43:05F35
789Alice PatersonHbt00:43:07F35
790Hazel SinclairThe Meedies Running Club00:43:08SEN(F)
791Clive CableCarnegie Harriers00:43:08M60
792Jill SwalesJog Scotland00:43:09F55
793Brian AbbotGreat Wall Marathon - Class Of 201500:43:09M50
794Lorraine AbbotPh Racing Club00:43:09F45
795Maria PrendevilleUnattached00:43:10SEN(F)
796Roy CunninghamUnattached00:43:11M50
797Alastair SutherlandUnattached00:43:12M50
798Cerys BarrattUnattached00:43:13SEN(F)
799Nick WhitfieldUnattached00:43:14SEN(M)
800Rab GordonUnattached00:43:14M50
801Ian ShieldLeven Las Vegas00:43:16M60
802John DaltonUnattached00:43:16M50
803Sarah OffenburgerUnattached00:43:17SEN(F)
804Derek CrawfordUnattached00:43:20M50
805Jennifer McilravieUnattached00:43:20F35
806Andrew McneilUnattached00:43:24M50
807Callum ClaytonUnattached00:43:27SEN(M)
808Alison SluddenUnattached00:43:29F35
809Jill PeddieUnattached00:43:30F45
810Jemma GuildLeven Las Vegas00:43:32SEN(F)
811Kirsten MunroUnattached00:43:35F35
812Nicola AberdeinUnattached00:43:38SEN(F)
813Lisa HuttonUnattached00:43:38SEN(F)
814James LugerUnattached00:43:38M40
815Dot FraserUnattached00:43:38F45
816Jenny ChristieUnattached00:43:39SEN(F)
817Mags MchardyCani-sports Edinburgh00:43:41F35
818Neil BerrySrc Edinburgh00:43:41M40
819Michael RussellEdinburgh Running Network00:43:42M60
820Birrell PitcaithlyUnattached00:43:48M40
821Niamh O'connorEdinburgh Running Network00:43:51F35
822Ronnie BatchelorUnattached00:43:54M40
823Laura BattrickUnattached00:43:55SEN(F)
824Lynne DuncanUnattached00:43:55F35
825Jenny RobertsonUnattached00:43:55F35
826Louise DonaldsonBeacon Runners00:43:56F35
827Hazel McintyreBeacon Runners00:43:59F35
828Denise AllanUnattached00:44:00F45
829Gillian McelroyUnattached00:44:03F35
830Iain BickettUnattached00:44:05M40
831Kevin FitzgeraldUnattached00:44:07M50
832Monise DurraniUnattached00:44:08F35
833Michael BuchanUnattached00:44:08M50
834Jaclyn AndersonUnattached00:44:10F35
835Iain YuileUnattached00:44:13M40
836Murray CockburnBroughton Running00:44:19SEN(M)
837Garry CummingUnattached00:44:19M50
838Emma CollinsUnattached00:44:21SEN(F)
839Tracy ChalmersAnster Haddies Running Club00:44:25F35
840Adele OsborneBeacon Runners00:44:27F45
841Rosemary LeeFalkland Trail Runners00:44:28F55
842Colin MarshallUnattached00:44:31M40
843Lynne DairUnattached00:44:34F35
844Lyn WilliamsonEdinburgh Frontrunners00:44:37F45
845Angela NicholsonEdinburgh Running Network00:44:37F45
846Robbie DevlinUnattached00:44:37SEN(M)
847Lucy WilsonUnattached00:44:38F45
848Ally Mcadam-smithFife Ac00:44:38F45
849Kirsten AlexanderUnattached00:44:38SEN(F)
850Ian BrooksUnattached00:44:39M40
851Fiona SpeedUnattached00:44:42SEN(F)
852Kyle TrollandUnattached00:44:42SEN(M)
853Marie ReallyJog Scotland00:44:49F55
854Becky OakenfullLeven Las Vegas00:44:49SEN(F)
855Ruth SutherlandUnattached00:44:50F45
856Fiona HollowayReading Joggers00:44:51F55
857Laura McgowanUnattached00:44:51SEN(F)
858Isla CraigEdinburgh Running Network00:44:55F45
859Yvonne SutherlandStaart00:44:57F35
860Franziska MaierUnattached00:44:58SEN(F)
861Kathleen MccormackThe Meedies Running Club00:45:00F45
862Laura StruthersUnattached00:45:05SEN(F)
863Sheila RobinsonUnattached00:45:06F35
864Ciaran YoungLothian Running Club00:45:09SEN(M)
865Philip WhaleyUnattached00:45:09M40
866Steven WestonUnattached00:45:11M40
867James WarringtonUnattached00:45:13M50
868Morgan MillerUnattached00:45:16SEN(M)
869Anne BegbieSrc Edinburgh00:45:21F55
870Lynne JarvisUnattached00:45:22F35
871Jenny LawUnattached00:45:22SEN(F)
872Veronica WarringtonUnattached00:45:23F45
873Romina ScottGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:26F35
874Angeline AustinGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:26F35
875Vicki BeveridgeUnattached00:45:27F35
876Lee PatonUnattached00:45:28F35
877Charlotte GarryEdinburgh Ac00:45:32SEN(F)
878Jane McdevittUnattached00:45:32F35
879John CowanUnattached00:45:35SEN(M)
880Martin HutsonUnattached00:45:35M50
881Margaret RobertsonUnattached00:45:37F55
882Dave NicolUnattached00:45:41M50
883Madeline SpokesBeacon Runners00:45:42F35
884Grant ScottUnattached00:45:43M50
885Bill DuffFalkland Trail Runners00:45:44M60
886Alexa TweddleFalkland Trail Runners00:45:44SEN(F)
887Sarah McgeoughUnattached00:45:45SEN(F)
888Tarryn Wilson-jonesUnattached00:45:51SEN(F)
889Lizzie DysonFalkland Trail Runners00:45:55SEN(F)
890Anne MooreJog Scotland00:45:55F45
891Emma WoodsUnattached00:45:58SEN(F)
892Sarah McewanUnattached00:45:58F45
893Stuart GilmourUnattached00:46:06M50
894Tara HargreavesUnattached00:46:07F45
895Gill NairneUnattached00:46:07F35
896Benedikte RanumUnattached00:46:10F45
897Thelma ChargeBritish Military Fitness00:46:11F55
898Lynne CarterUnattached00:46:12F45
899Shona SmithGala Harriers00:46:12F55
900Kerry McclellandUnattached00:46:14SEN(F)
901Donna BatesWalney Wind Cheetahs00:46:15F45
902Steve ThompsonUnattached00:46:16M50
903Ellen HuisUnattached00:46:17F35
904Angela CarlyleUnattached00:46:17F35
905Laurie ReidUnattached00:46:17SEN(M)
906Lucy SheerinsUnattached00:46:18SEN(F)
907David SheerinsUnattached00:46:18M50
908Ailidh LanganUnattached00:46:19JUN(M)
909Nicole GrahamUnattached00:46:21SEN(F)
910Hollie BrooksUnattached00:46:21SEN(F)
911Lucy DuncanUnattached00:46:22SEN(F)
912Fiona SteeleUnattached00:46:23F45
913Lana McinnesUnattached00:46:24SEN(F)
914Kara ChristineUnattached00:46:24F45
915Henry MurrayUnattached00:46:27M50
916Kirsty FarriesUnattached00:46:27F35
917Sarah EatonKinross Road Runners00:46:29F55
918Ann SheachUnattached00:46:30F45
919Duncan GilliesUnattached00:46:31M50
920Marie KaneWee County Harriers00:46:43F35
921David LavenderUnattached00:46:43SEN(M)
922Jac FalconerUnattached00:46:45SEN(F)
923Kathryn DunlopUnattached00:46:45SEN(F)
924Laura SmithCorstorphine Aac00:46:47F35
925Lynne ZabekFalkland Trail Runners00:46:52F45
926Karen DerrickUnattached00:46:54F55
927Heather NisbetStaart00:46:55F45
928Claire HamiltonUnattached00:47:01SEN(F)
929John MormanUnattached00:47:01M50
930Nikki BertramGalavanters00:47:03F35
931Fiona DonnachieUnattached00:47:05SEN(M)
932Lynsey GowRun Mummy Run00:47:09F35
933Sarah MadeleyUnattached00:47:09F45
934Ian DonaldsonScotia Race Walking Club00:47:12M60
935Stuart TitePh Racing Club00:47:13SEN(M)
936Stephen HallUnattached00:47:15SEN(M)
937Bob DevlinUnattached00:47:16M50
938Libby DonovanBeacon Runners00:47:18F35
939Judith MilneUnattached00:47:26F35
940Fiona DuffUnattached00:47:28F35
941Kim MartinThe Meedies Running Club00:47:33F45
942Chris MartinUnattached00:47:35M40
943Fiona HarleyLeven Las Vegas00:47:36SEN(F)
944Ruth SaintEdinburgh Ac00:47:37SEN(F)
945Karen McallisterUnattached00:47:41F55
946Steve HallSrc Edinburgh00:47:43M60
947Michel GebreUnattached00:47:44M40
948Paul BarbourUnattached00:47:46M50
949Matthew HannahUnattached00:47:47SEN(M)
950Laura FinlayLinlithgow Ac00:47:47F35
951Craig HannahUnattached00:47:51M50
952Stephanie BoydPerth Road Runners00:47:53SEN(F)
953Trang MurrayUnattached00:47:55SEN(F)
954Zara EdwardsUnattached00:47:55SEN(F)
955John DevenneyUnattached00:47:56M50
956Ruth TollerDundee Road Runners00:47:59F55
957Tony LinneyStaart00:47:59M50
958Mark BayneStaart00:48:00M40
959Michelle BayneStaart00:48:01F45
960Karen RichardsUnattached00:48:03F45
961Jennifer ParkUnattached00:48:04F35
962Derek AdamsonFalkland Trail Runners00:48:08M40
963Samantha QuinnUnattached00:48:12SEN(F)
964Ruth MacleodUnattached00:48:14SEN(F)
965Eve AndersonUnattached00:48:20SEN(F)
966Linda LaughlandUnattached00:48:21F45
967David SimpsonUnattached00:48:24M40
968Garry GibsonUnattached00:48:25M40
969Fiona SmithJog Scotland Kinross00:48:30F55
970Fi CrosbiePortobello Running Club00:48:30F45
971Susan McleanKinross Road Runners00:48:30F45
972Kevin McmillanJog Scotland00:48:31SEN(M)
973Douglas LaughlandUnattached00:48:31M50
974Joe BrownUnattached00:48:33M50
975Elizabeth HutchisonUnattached00:48:35F55
976Alan McintyreUnattached00:48:40M60
977Sarah IvesUnattached00:48:43F35
978Wendy McfarlaneEdinburgh Running Network00:48:55F35
979Gemma PattersonUnattached00:48:57SEN(F)
980Joanne TurnbullJog Scotland00:48:58F45
981Susan WintonLivi Loopers00:48:58F55
982Julie MorrisUnattached00:48:59F35
983Carron MorrisonUnattached00:49:00F35
984Katherine LongUnattached00:49:00SEN(F)
985Alanna McdermottUnattached00:49:01F35
986David WardmanLothian Running Club00:49:04M60
987Anne PurvesGala Harriers00:49:11F45
988Kate MacgregorUnattached00:49:17SEN(F)
989Kate CruickshankUnattached00:49:19F35
990Liz BennettUnattached00:49:28F55
991Kate MulhollandUnattached00:49:36SEN(F)
992Helen StroudUnattached00:49:42F35
993Lauren ConnorUnattached00:49:43F35
994Andrew JarrettUnattached00:49:47SEN(M)
995Thomas MulliganUnattached00:49:47M50
996Heather NeillUnattached00:49:49F45
997Kerry AitkenUnattached00:49:50F45
998Shannon Wright-daviesUnattached00:49:54SEN(F)
999John MacdonaldUnattached00:49:57M50
1000Lee NikiperowiczUnattached00:50:00SEN(M)
1001Linsay ParkLarkhall Ymca Harriers00:50:03SEN(F)
1002Gillian BurkeUnattached00:50:06F35
1003Kirsti OrskovSweatshop Running Club00:50:12F45
1004Lauren ReevesUnattached00:50:17SEN(F)
1005Sandra BrownUnattached00:50:31F45
1006Justin BatesWalnut Wind Cheetahs00:50:40M40
1007Lyndsey ClarkHervelo00:50:47F35
1008Stephen MackayUnattached00:50:51M50
1009Julia HabererUnattached00:50:52SEN(F)
1010Juliana ForrestEdinburgh Running Network00:50:57F45
1011Kirsten FentonUnattached00:51:04F35
1012John LeeFalkland Trail Runners00:51:04M50
1013James SinclairStaart00:51:06M50
1014Susan SinclairStaart00:51:07F45
1015Lesley MckenzieUnattached00:51:13F45
1016Edyta GazekUnattached00:51:14F35
1017Eleanor PaulPerth Road Runners00:51:22F35
1018Mike LanganUnattached00:51:24M40
1019Katrina LeeseUnattached00:51:26F35
1020Allan MunroBeacon Runners00:51:28M50
1021Anna BorthwickUnattached00:51:43F35
1022Lindsay CraikBmf Dunfermline00:51:49M60
1023Sandra GardenerStaart00:52:02F45
1024Rhiannon GrantUnattached00:52:09SEN(F)
1025Fiona ThorntonUnattached00:52:12F35
1026Chris TullethStaart00:52:25M40
1027Anita CookUnattached00:52:29F35
1028Susan MacleodUnattached00:52:34F45
1029Gerry BoothUnattached00:52:35SEN(M)
1030Guy McdonaldSweatshop Running Community Edinburgh00:52:37SEN(M)
1031John HeronRun 4 It00:52:38M50
1032Sarah GilbertUnattached00:52:41F35
1033Stuart McintyreStaart00:52:54M40
1034Kelly CouperUnattached00:52:55F35
1035Caroline ColganStaart00:52:58F45
1036George HuntUnattached00:53:06M60
1037Nicole JeffordTroon Tortoises00:53:13F35
1038Niall HendersonUnattached00:53:13SEN(M)
1039Peigi MuirAnster Allsorts00:53:15F55
1040Jennifer MckayUnattached00:53:22F35
1041Sharon ParkinHarmeny Ac00:53:26F45
1042Kenneth BellUnattached00:53:30M40
1043Mira AbdouhUnattached00:53:36SEN(F)
1044Monty RoyUnattached00:53:37M40
1045John ReidScotia Race Walking Club00:53:40M60
1046Jane HeppenstallUnattached00:53:42F45
1047Kathleen YoungUnattached00:53:51F45
1048Scott ParkUnattached00:53:51M40
1049Johann McgrattanUnattached00:54:05SEN(F)
1050Emma BensteadUnattached00:54:06F35
1051Karen PoultonUnattached00:54:09F35
1052Anna McneishWee County Harriers00:54:10F35
1053Bill NouillanKinross Road Runners00:54:16M60
1054Ava ParkerWee County Harriers00:54:18F35
1055Andrew DickThe Meedies Running Club00:54:35SEN(M)
1056Yvonne TaylorUnattached00:54:36F45
1057Viv HansonUnattached00:55:04F45
1058Kelly NicolsonUnattached00:55:24F45
1059John MaloneJog Scotland Kinross00:55:30M40
1060Fiona MaloneJog Scotland Kinross00:55:30F45
1061Susan MorrisonUnattached00:55:56F45
1062Laura MainUnattached00:56:14SEN(F)
1063Alice O'sullivanUnattached00:56:26F55
1064Murray PeeblesDunbar Running Club00:56:59SEN(M)
1065Emily PeeblesUnattached00:56:59F35
1066Paul BrowneUnattached00:57:37M40
1067Jaye BrowneUnattached00:57:38F35
1068Mike BrownePenicuik Harriers00:57:38M60
1069Katy DrydenUnattached00:57:45F35
1070Kenny HunterUnattached00:58:32SEN(M)
1071Ann RautenbachEdinburgh Running Network00:59:00F45
1072Richard CrawfordUnattached01:00:53SEN(M)
1073Louise CrawfordUnattached01:00:54SEN(F)
1074Karen BradburyUnattached01:07:00F45
1075Cassy DalrympleUnattached01:07:01SEN(F)
1076Vikki Van BeugeUnattached01:08:56F35
9999Hollie GowansUnattached00:00:00SEN(F)
9999Richard BellUnattached00:00:00M40
9999David WilkieUnattached00:00:00M40
9999Beverley ShepherdUnattached00:00:00F45
Run and Become, Edinburgh

Briggs Marine

Black Rock Roofing, Kinghorn, Fife

Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier