Black Rock '5' runners at the rock
2018 Race Date:
25th May at 19:15
2018 Race Date:
25th May at 19:15
2018
Result

Full
Results
PosRunnerClubTime
1Logan ReesFIF23:01
2Tom MartynHBT23:11
3Ewan BrownUNA23:13
4James DonaldDHH23:16
5Derek RaeFIF24:01
Keep up to date with our RSS feed

Keep up to date - subscribe to our RSS feed.

The Harbour View Run and Become, Edinburgh Scottish Athletics Briggs Marine Williams Bros Brewery Black Rock Roofing, Kinghorn, Fife Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier Scotia Bathrooms, Fife
Williams Bros Brewery

Scotia Bathrooms, Fife

The Harbour View

Scottish Athletics

2018 Results

Results below are gun time.  For your chip time, please see the Stuweb website.

Position Forename Surname Club Time Category
1LOGANREESFIFE AC00:23:01SEN(M)
2TOMMARTYNHunters Bog Trotters00:23:11SEN(M)
3EWANBROWN00:23:13SEN(M)
4JAMESDONALDDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:23:16JUN(M)
5DEREKRAEFIFE AC00:24:07SEN(M)
6STUARTLIVINGSTONECORSTORPHINE AAC00:24:12SEN(M)
7DARRELLHASTIEGala Harriers00:24:18SEN(M)
8SIMONANETTSFIFE AC00:24:51SEN(M)
9RYANDONALDDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:25:01JUN(M)
10RYANLAFFERTY00:25:03SEN(M)
11JONATHANHENDERSONHunters Bog Trotters00:25:19SEN(M)
12SCOTTBREMBERCentral AC00:25:26V40(M)
13MALCOLMLANGLothian Running Club00:25:31V40(M)
14KIERANCOOPER00:25:43JUN(M)
15ALEXLUETCHFORDHunters Bog Trotters00:25:47SEN(M)
16IAINMCWHINNIEFIFE AC00:25:58JUN(M)
17DOUGLASMCKINNONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:02SEN(M)
18ALLANRAMSAYRace Fitness00:26:08V40(M)
19DAVIDHALLCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:11SEN(M)
20JONATHANCARPENTERCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:12SEN(M)
21DAVIDJAMIESONMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:26:31SEN(M)
22DANIELMONAGHANPH racing club00:26:32SEN(M)
23NICHOLASWOLVERSONEdinburgh AC00:26:39SEN(M)
24CHRISTOPHERO'BRIENCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:40SEN(M)
25GAVINMCWHINNIEFIFE AC00:26:44JUN(M)
26JOHNMCMANUSHunters Bog Trotters00:26:47SEN(M)
27MICHAELFULLERTONEdinburgh AC00:26:51V40(M)
28ANDREWCUMMINGSHunters Bog Trotters00:26:53SEN(M)
29ROBERTWATSONMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:26:57V50(M)
30KEITHOVENSTONECORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:03V40(M)
31SAMMCINTOSH00:27:06SEN(M)
32DANIELMARSHALL CROSS00:27:20SEN(M)
33KENSPEIRSCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:23V40(M)
34KEVINWALLACE00:27:30SEN(M)
35JAMESPENNYCOOKFife A C00:27:32SEN(M)
36RICHARDCOOPER00:27:39V40(M)
37PAULCROSSHunters Bog Trotters00:27:53SEN(M)
38KEVINHAMILTONEdinburgh AC00:28:02SEN(M)
39BENMURPHYEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:28:03SEN(M)
40MURRAYPEEBLESDunbar running club00:28:06SEN(M)
41GREGMILNEFIFE AC00:28:08SEN(M)
42MICHELLEMACKAYDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:28:08SEN(F)
43BRYANMCLARENLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:28:09SEN(M)
44KENNYGORMANFIFE AC00:28:15SEN(M)
45MICHAELSOUTERPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:28:15SEN(M)
46ANDYLAYCOCKKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:28:16V50(M)
47DAVIDMACNEIL00:28:17SEN(M)
48MICHAELGRANTHunters Bog Trotters00:28:18SEN(M)
49DAVIDMARSHALLLinlithgow Athletic Club00:28:19SEN(M)
50DAVIDWILSONHunters Bog Trotters00:28:23SEN(M)
51WRIGHTBEVERIDGEPH racing club00:28:24V40(M)
52JOHNMURRAYGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:28:25V40(M)
53ALANMCGOWANcarnegie Harriers00:28:29V40(M)
54ROSSWYSEFIFE AC00:28:33JUN(M)
55PAULROSS00:28:35SEN(M)
56JAMESASHWORTHOchil Hill Runners00:28:37V40(M)
57DONALDPETRIEKilbarchan AAC00:28:38V60(M)
58LEWISWILLIAMSON00:28:38SEN(M)
59NICOLADUNCANRace Fitness00:28:41SEN(F)
60MARTINTWIGGHunters Bog Trotters00:28:43V50(M)
61ALANDAVIELeven Las Vegas Running Club00:28:43V40(M)
62NATALIESTEWART00:28:44SEN(F)
63ANDREWGORINGFIFE AC00:28:46SEN(M)
64CHRISDOWNIECORSTORPHINE AAC00:28:48SEN(M)
65IAINSHEERINS00:28:50V50(M)
66ALISONMCGILLFIFE AC00:28:51SEN(F)
67STUARTTITE00:28:52SEN(M)
68TIMCHADRace Fitness00:28:54V40(M)
69HUWJONESHunters Bog Trotters00:28:55SEN(M)
70COLINPOTTER00:29:02SEN(M)
71MARKSUTHERLANDWee County Harriers00:29:02V40(M)
72LEWISBRUCEDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:29:05SEN(M)
73JOHNTOLLER00:29:08SEN(M)
74KEIRALLEN00:29:10V40(M)
75JAMESMCINTYREFIFE AC00:29:12V40(M)
76MARKWEBSTERFalkland Trail Runners00:29:17V40(M)
77ALISTAIRMACDONALDDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:29:17V50(M)
78ANDREWWADDINGTON00:29:23SEN(M)
79STUARTMCELROYKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:29:25SEN(M)
80BLAIRHARDIE00:29:26SEN(M)
81NEILMACNICOLRunRecover00:29:26V40(M)
82GORDONLAWSONFIFE AC00:29:27V40(M)
83RHONAVAN RENSBURGFIFE AC00:29:27V40(F)
84ALANCOCKBURNPH racing club00:29:27V50(M)
85KIRSTINMAXWELLGala Harriers00:29:30SEN(F)
86JAMESROGERSHunters Bog Trotters00:29:30SEN(M)
87CHRISPEGGIECORSTORPHINE AAC00:29:31SEN(M)
88DONNIEMCBRIDERace Fitness00:29:32V40(M)
89MATTHEWHENDERSON00:29:33SEN(M)
90IAINWALLACELeven Las Vegas Running Club00:29:33V40(M)
91IANSTEWARTPH racing club00:29:35V60(M)
92JOHNBEVERIDGEKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:29:36V40(M)
93ALANCAMERONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:29:36V40(M)
94JOHNCROOKSTONPH racing club00:29:37V60(M)
95CALLUMSCOTT00:29:38SEN(M)
96FERGUSMCKIDDIE00:29:41V50(M)
97JIMWILSON00:29:41V40(M)
98CRAIGGUDMUNDSSON00:29:42SEN(M)
99SCOTTNELSONLothian Running Club00:29:43V50(M)
100CLARKCHRISTIEBeacon Runners00:29:43V40(M)
101STEPHENCRAWFORD00:29:51V50(M)
102GRANTSANDILANDSKilbarchan AAC00:29:56SEN(M)
103DAVIDBURGESSANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:29:57V40(M)
104JAMESFOTHERINGHAMPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:30:03V50(M)
105RICHARDLE GOOD00:30:03SEN(M)
106SAMSCOBIE00:30:03JUN(M)
107NEILMARTINLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:30:04V50(M)
108RICHARDDOUGALHunters Bog Trotters00:30:05SEN(M)
109JIMNICHOLSON00:30:05V40(M)
110GRAHAMBRESLIN00:30:07V50(M)
111JONATHANTAIT00:30:07V40(M)
112GRAHAMMCINNESPH racing club00:30:08SEN(M)
113GEORGIAROGERSHunters Bog Trotters00:30:09SEN(F)
114JOHNCOTTONPitreavie AAC00:30:14V40(M)
115WESLEYTHOMSON00:30:16SEN(M)
116STEWARTDILLONFIFE AC00:30:17V50(M)
117EUANWILLIAMSON00:30:19SEN(M)
118ROSSMITCHELL00:30:20SEN(M)
119NEILGILMORECarnethy Hill Racing Club00:30:22V50(M)
120JOHNKAYLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:30:24V50(M)
121DAVIDDOWNEYDunblane Runners00:30:24V50(M)
122FINLAYWILLIAMSON00:30:24SEN(M)
123ALISTAIRHINDLEHunters Bog Trotters00:30:26V40(M)
124MARKWELSFORDKirkintilloch Olympians00:30:27V40(M)
125COLINSCOTT00:30:27SEN(M)
126ADAMPOLLOCKRace Fitness00:30:30SEN(M)
127JONATHANCAMPBELLPH racing club00:30:31SEN(M)
128KEVINHUGHESLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:30:34V40(M)
129MICHAELREILLYANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:30:35V40(M)
130NIALLBALLOCHPH racing club00:30:36SEN(M)
131NEILBERRYSweatshop Running Community00:30:37V40(M)
132MICHAELFINDLAYCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:39V40(M)
133GRAEMESEGGIE00:30:40V40(M)
134CRAIGWALLINGHunters Bog Trotters00:30:41SEN(M)
135SCOTTBLYTHPH racing club00:30:42SEN(M)
136ROBINPATELeven Las Vegas Running Club00:30:45V40(M)
137GRAEMEBARKERFIFE AC00:30:49SEN(M)
138DAVIDBARTON00:30:51SEN(M)
139JOHNBOYLE00:30:51SEN(M)
140GRAHAMMCGRATTANGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:30:56V60(M)
141JIMREVILLEPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:31:05V50(M)
142JOHANNARYANRace Fitness00:31:06V40(F)
143KEVINBAILLIE00:31:07SEN(M)
144HENDRIKVAN RENSBURGFIFE AC00:31:08V40(M)
145KERRMILNE00:31:08SEN(M)
146ABEREMMORace Fitness00:31:09V40(M)
147JOEDAWSON00:31:12JUN(M)
148ANDYLAFFERTY00:31:13V50(M)
149JULIEMENZIES00:31:14V40(F)
150SIMONKNOXDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:31:16V50(M)
151SAMMARRS00:31:16SEN(M)
152SAMANTHALAIRDcarnegie Harriers00:31:18SEN(F)
153MIKEMURDOCHFalkland Trail Runners00:31:18V40(M)
154TOBYALLISTON00:31:19V40(M)
155VICTORJACKCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:20V40(M)
156NEILANDERSONLinlithgow Athletic Club00:31:21V50(M)
157STUARTMACDONALD00:31:21SEN(M)
158DAVIDPATTISONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:23V40(M)
159SCOTTEWING00:31:23V40(M)
160MARKLAWRIE00:31:24V40(M)
161JAN-BERTVAN DEN BERGCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:24V50(M)
162MARKRHYNESHunters Bog Trotters00:31:27SEN(M)
163TRISHMILNECentral AC00:31:28V50(F)
164ALANSTARK00:31:30V40(M)
165GAVINRICHARDSON00:31:30SEN(M)
166ALEXREILY00:31:33SEN(M)
167KEVINMURRAYFalkland Trail Runners00:31:34V50(M)
168HOPPYHOPTON00:31:35V40(M)
169BRENDANROONEY00:31:35SEN(M)
170IONAEVANSEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:31:36SEN(F)
171NEIL-JAMESCHRISTISON00:31:36SEN(M)
172SCOTTROBB00:31:38V50(M)
173DAVEMILROYPH racing club00:31:44V40(M)
174NEILDAVISON00:31:45SEN(M)
175JAMESSCOTTLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:31:45SEN(M)
176MARTINMAGINNISLinlithgow Athletic Club00:31:47SEN(M)
177GEORGEMACLEOD00:31:49SEN(M)
178JOHNMACGREGOR00:31:49SEN(M)
179LEEHOLLAND00:31:49V50(M)
180ALASDAIRDUNLOPCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:31:51V40(M)
181IANROBERT JOHNSTONPH racing club00:31:51V60(M)
182DEREKMCNEILWee County Harriers00:31:51V50(M)
183KEVINBANKS00:31:53SEN(M)
184MARTINCALDWELLCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:53V60(M)
185MAIREADMCMANUSHunters Bog Trotters00:31:54SEN(F)
186DEANWHITTON00:31:55JUN(M)
187MARKBUCHAN00:31:58SEN(M)
188ALLYSINCLAIRKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:32:01V40(M)
189IAINHORSBURGH00:32:03JUN(M)
190ALISONSUTHERLANDcarnegie Harriers00:32:03SEN(F)
191ERVINGAMBLE00:32:04V40(M)
192JONATHANSTEVENS00:32:04V40(M)
193MATTHEWMILLERLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:32:04SEN(M)
194LYLEALLANFalkland Trail Runners00:32:05V60(M)
195DAVIDHAYEScarnegie Harriers00:32:05V40(M)
196ALLANBARKLIEPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:06V40(M)
197JOHNMCKILLOP00:32:07SEN(M)
198SARAHSMITHRace Fitness00:32:07SEN(F)
199ALANHAZELWOODBeacon Runners00:32:08SEN(M)
200DEREKFRASER00:32:08V50(M)
201EILIDHMACCORQUODALEWee County Harriers00:32:09SEN(F)
202ISOBELROBERTSONcarnegie Harriers00:32:09SEN(F)
203JOHNMACDONALD00:32:12V50(M)
204KIRSTYMCBIRNIEHARMENY AC00:32:12V40(F)
205STUARTMCKENZIE00:32:14SEN(M)
206ALANBUDGEMontrose Triathlon Club00:32:15V50(M)
207GARYBARKERFIFE AC00:32:16V60(M)
208IAINDYSON00:32:16SEN(M)
209ROBERTBAIN00:32:16SEN(M)
210PAULEMERYLinlithgow Athletic Club00:32:22V40(M)
211LEEANSETTJog Scotland00:32:23V40(M)
212GRAEMETHOMSRC00:32:23SEN(M)
213DAVIDWILSON00:32:24V40(M)
214CRAIGSTEWARTHARMENY AC00:32:26V40(M)
215ALEXANDERMYLES00:32:26SEN(M)
216STUARTWILLIAMSONFIFE AC00:32:26V50(M)
217JOHNMCINTYREFIFE AC00:32:28SEN(M)
218STEVENBLAIRKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:32:28V40(M)
219DANNYFAIRLIEHunters Bog Trotters00:32:29V40(M)
220STUARTSIMMONS00:32:32V40(M)
221SAMANTHAADDERLEY00:32:33SEN(F)
222KEVINMICHIE00:32:33SEN(M)
223CHRISTOPHERGALLAGHER00:32:35SEN(M)
224MIKEMALCOLM-SMITHMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:32:38V50(M)
225GRANTYOUNGStirling Triathlon Club00:32:41V40(M)
226DEREKWILKIEHunters Bog Trotters00:32:43SEN(M)
227GRAHAMTAYLOR00:32:45SEN(M)
228IAINAITKENFIFE AC00:32:46V50(M)
229CHRISGRANT00:32:47V40(M)
230HEATHERIMRIEEdinbugh Running Network00:32:50V40(F)
231GAVINBROWNPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:50V40(M)
232PAULYOUNGLothian Running Club00:32:51V40(M)
233GORDONKAY00:32:52V50(M)
234STEWARTHADDOW00:32:58SEN(M)
235CRAIGCHISHOLMPitreavie AAC00:33:00SEN(M)
236ERICLALANDE00:33:01SEN(M)
237STEWARTGOVE00:33:02SEN(M)
238BARRYSMITHThe Meedies Running Club00:33:02V40(M)
239NEILLMITCHELLFIFE AC00:33:03V50(M)
240STEPHANDOMBROWSKIWee County Harriers00:33:04SEN(M)
241STEPHENMALCOLMLothian Running Club00:33:05V40(M)
242ANDREWPRESTON00:33:05SEN(M)
243STEVENWATSONGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:07SEN(M)
244BRUCEGORMLEY00:33:10SEN(M)
245KELLYANNEMUIRKirkcaldy Wizards00:33:11SEN(F)
246IAINROBERTSON00:33:12V50(M)
247ALEXGRAY00:33:14V40(M)
248JONATHANSHEPHERD00:33:15SEN(M)
249PHILCIARLETTA00:33:18SEN(M)
250ANDREWFAIRLIE00:33:18V40(M)
251GAVINLIDDLE00:33:20V40(M)
252PETERSCOLLSSweatshop Running Community00:33:20V50(M)
253NEILLPORTERFIELDCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:22V40(M)
254STUARTAUSTINGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:23V40(M)
255KATHRYNKENNEDYScottish Triathlon00:33:23SEN(F)
256STEPHENREIDGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:25V40(M)
257NICHOLASKING00:33:25SEN(M)
258SCOTTALLANRace Fitness00:33:28SEN(M)
259CHRISDRYSDALE00:33:31SEN(M)
260MARTINLITTLE00:33:31V40(M)
261LAURENWHITERace Fitness00:33:32SEN(F)
262COLINTUCKER00:33:35SEN(M)
263CHRISTOPHERLAINGFalkland Trail Runners00:33:36SEN(M)
264COLINBEVERIDGE00:33:37SEN(M)
265CIARANYOUNG00:33:38SEN(M)
266MIGUELMUDARRAEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:33:39SEN(M)
267ALEXANDERBEATTIE00:33:41SEN(M)
268GARYSIMPSONThe Meedies Running Club00:33:43V40(M)
269THOMASMURPHY00:33:43V40(M)
270ROBBIEYATESPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:33:44V40(M)
271PETERKEIGHTLEYHunters Bog Trotters00:33:45V50(M)
272KATHERINEGOLDINGHunters Bog Trotters00:33:46SEN(F)
273GRANTRODGERS00:33:46V40(M)
274DAVIDDUNLEAVEYDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:33:47V50(M)
275ALANDOIG00:33:49V50(M)
276IANMCFARLANEWee County Harriers00:33:50V50(M)
277SCOTTHONEYMANWee County Harriers00:33:50V40(M)
278WILLIAMGOODFELLOWMoray Road Runners00:33:54V50(M)
279RAYMONDMILNECentral AC00:33:57V50(M)
280ERICANDERSONANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:33:58V40(M)
281GARETHEDWARDS00:33:59SEN(M)
282KEITHFERGUSONFIFE AC00:34:00V50(M)
283STEPHENCOULTER00:34:00V40(M)
284IONAMACKAYcarnegie Harriers00:34:02SEN(F)
285GARYSERKESThe Meedies Running Club00:34:03V60(M)
286SCOTTCLARKPitreavie AAC00:34:06SEN(M)
287NEILMOXEY00:34:07V50(M)
288RICHARDTOLLERDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:34:07V60(M)
289JOHNMILLDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:34:10V50(M)
290VINCEFRASER00:34:14V40(M)
291STUARTGRAY00:34:15SEN(M)
292STUARTTURPIE00:34:17SEN(M)
293GEORGEFRASER00:34:19SEN(M)
294MICHAELMURRAYThe Meedies Running Club00:34:20SEN(M)
295ANDREWMCMANUSSTAART00:34:20V50(M)
296CHRISFAIRFULL00:34:20SEN(M)
297MITCHMCCREADIEFIFE AC00:34:20V60(M)
298RONALDGRAYWee County Harriers00:34:23V40(M)
299DEREKCRAWFORD00:34:24V50(M)
300JILLYMCKAYCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:25SEN(F)
301NATHANDE SOYZA00:34:26JUN(M)
302WILLIAMHALLIDAYMid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club00:34:27V50(M)
303OLIVERPOUNDPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:27SEN(M)
304SARAHPLINTLauderdale Limpers Running Club00:34:29V40(F)
305STUARTBEVERIDGE00:34:29V40(M)
306STEVENBURKE00:34:30V40(M)
307DAVIDHENDERSONCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:33V50(M)
308MARKHUNTERJog Scotland00:34:34SEN(M)
309LUCYMARSHALLHARMENY AC00:34:36SEN(F)
310AIDANO'BYRNE00:34:39SEN(M)
311ALLANTASKER00:34:39V40(M)
312KEVINMCKEE00:34:40SEN(M)
313LOUISEPROVANFIFE AC00:34:41V40(F)
314BILLYSTEWART00:34:41SEN(M)
315HAYLEYGIBSON00:34:41SEN(F)
316STUARTHILL00:34:42SEN(M)
317BRYANGALVINHunters Bog Trotters00:34:42V40(M)
318ANDREWNEENAN00:34:43V40(M)
319JIMALEXANDERLothian Running Club00:34:47V50(M)
320STUARTGOODFELLOW00:34:47V50(M)
321CALUMROSSLothian Running Club00:34:49V50(M)
322STUARTFAIRLEY00:34:53SEN(M)
323BECKYWILSON00:34:54SEN(F)
324MICHAELTRAINER00:34:54SEN(M)
325ALANTAYLOR00:34:56V40(M)
326LUKEMCADAMSPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:56V40(M)
327JAMIECRAIG00:34:56SEN(M)
328PAULMCKENZIE00:34:58V50(M)
329DEBORAHALLUM00:34:58SEN(F)
330BRIANPENDREIGHHunters Bog Trotters00:34:59V60(M)
331SCOTTSUTHERLAND00:35:00SEN(M)
332GRAEMEHADDRELL00:35:00SEN(M)
333COLLETTEASHWORTHSquadra Porcini00:35:01V40(F)
334IANINGLIS00:35:02SEN(M)
335JOHNMARTINFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:35:02V60(M)
336FIONAKELSALLOchil Hill Runners00:35:02V40(F)
337KATYAITKENFIFE AC00:35:03JUN(F)
338JANEGREGSON00:35:03SEN(F)
339DAVIDKNIGHTON00:35:04SEN(M)
340LEWISMCINTYRE00:35:07SEN(M)
341JANETGRIGORCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:09V50(F)
342GAVINMAJORPitreavie AAC00:35:10SEN(M)
343JOHNCLARKFalkland Trail Runners00:35:11V40(M)
344GAVINWADDELLWee County Harriers00:35:12SEN(M)
345PAULMETCALF00:35:17SEN(M)
346CLAIREDUNLOP00:35:17V40(F)
347HABEEBATANDARace Fitness00:35:19SEN(M)
348GAVINSIMPSON00:35:21SEN(M)
349PAULWARD00:35:22V40(M)
350EUANROSS00:35:24V40(M)
351LOUISETURNEREDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:35:25SEN(F)
352PAULDUNNINGPH racing club00:35:26V50(M)
353ANDREWSIMPSONEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:35:28V40(M)
354RACHELHEATHCOTEHunters Bog Trotters00:35:29SEN(F)
355GRAEMEGALLAGHER00:35:31SEN(M)
356JOHNMORRICE00:35:31V40(M)
357JOHNCOWAN00:35:36V50(M)
358KEVINADAIR00:35:36SEN(M)
359LAURAHUGHESPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:35:38SEN(F)
360NATALYAZUYEVA00:35:39SEN(F)
361LINDSAYCRICHTON00:35:39SEN(M)
362NEILMUNRO00:35:40V50(M)
363ALAYNEFINLAYOchil Hill Runners00:35:41SEN(F)
364KEITHBONTHRONEFalkland Trail Runners00:35:42V50(M)
365ANDREWBEATTIESRC Edinburgh00:35:42SEN(M)
366NEILSHEPHERD00:35:42V40(M)
367STEVENHANLON00:35:42SEN(M)
368JOANNASMITHTynebridge Harriers00:35:45SEN(F)
369BODHIGORRINGE00:35:45SEN(M)
370MIKEKEITH00:35:45V40(M)
371GEORGEFURMAGEWee County Harriers00:35:45V40(M)
372EMILIEDEBLADIS00:35:45SEN(F)
373MICHAELHENDERSON00:35:45V40(M)
374DARRENWAPPLINGTON00:35:46V40(M)
375MARKBAILLIE00:35:48SEN(M)
376SCOTTBROWN00:35:49V40(M)
377ANDREACAMERONLothian Running Club00:35:50SEN(F)
378SCOTTRENTON00:35:50V40(M)
379MARGARETGRALEWICZ00:35:52SEN(F)
380IAINCAMERON00:35:52V40(M)
381MICHAELMILNEVegan Runners UK00:35:54V40(M)
382JIMSTEVENSONBeacon Runners00:35:54V50(M)
383BRODYRYLESSweatshop Running Community00:35:55V50(M)
384DAVIDOSBORNLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:35:55V50(M)
385KIERANMORGANcarnegie Harriers00:35:56V50(M)
386ALANPENMAN00:35:56V50(M)
387JORDANLAIRD00:35:57SEN(M)
388RICHARDHUGHESPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:58SEN(M)
389SUSANNELUMSDENFalkland Trail Runners00:35:58V40(F)
390LESLEYGAULTWee County Harriers00:35:59SEN(F)
391LAURIECARRUTHERSPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:00SEN(F)
392ALISONROWE00:36:00V40(F)
393IANYOUNG00:36:01SEN(M)
394BLAIRPAYNE00:36:01SEN(M)
395RICHARDTHOMSON00:36:01SEN(M)
396DAVIDCHARITY00:36:02V40(M)
397DOUGLASLAWRIE00:36:03SEN(M)
398KATHRYNWILLIAMSON00:36:03V50(F)
399GARYWELSHLinlithgow Athletic Club00:36:04V40(M)
400AMYSCOTT00:36:05SEN(F)
401ARLENEMCWALTERPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:05V40(F)
402CHARLOTTEMORANLinlithgow Athletic Club00:36:06SEN(F)
403BOZZARITCHIE00:36:08SEN(M)
404RYANCAMPBELL-HODGE00:36:08SEN(M)
405ROBINMILLEREdinburgh Sweatshop Running Community00:36:09V60(M)
406ANDREAMOO00:36:10SEN(F)
407RUARIDAVIDSON00:36:11SEN(M)
408DARRENMITCHELLMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:36:11SEN(M)
409ANDREWMURRAY00:36:11V40(M)
410ANGUSMCLEANPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:36:13V40(M)
411KARENMCALLISTERFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:14V50(F)
412FRANKKIRK00:36:16V60(M)
413ANNACATHRO00:36:19SEN(F)
414DAVIDCRIGHTON00:36:19SEN(M)
415CALLUMHARPER00:36:20JUN(M)
416BARRYSHIELDSCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:23SEN(M)
417ANDREWMACDONALD00:36:23SEN(M)
418CATHERINELINDOW00:36:24V40(F)
419LAURENCELEASKPitreavie AAC00:36:25V60(M)
420BRIANLAING00:36:26SEN(M)
421ROBJUSTICEBMF Dunfermline00:36:28V50(M)
422CRAIGMACDONALD00:36:28V40(M)
423NORMANMORRISON00:36:29V40(M)
424TERESADAVIDSONThe Meedies Running Club00:36:29V40(F)
425HARRYPRESTON00:36:30V50(M)
426CRYSTALSILVER00:36:30SEN(F)
427TOMASHTONFalkland Trail Runners00:36:31SEN(M)
428GREGFOSTER00:36:31SEN(M)
429CLAREGRAHAMCommando Park Training00:36:32V40(F)
430IAINMAIRJog Scotland Dalgety Bay00:36:32SEN(M)
431ADAMSTAFFORD00:36:33SEN(M)
432JAMESSTIRRAT00:36:34SEN(M)
433NATHANFERGUSON00:36:38SEN(M)
434LAURENFAIRWEATHERSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:36:38SEN(F)
435SUSIEHARLEYFalkland Trail Runners00:36:40V40(F)
436ALLANHARLEY00:36:41V50(M)
437STEVEMOWBRAYBeacon Runners00:36:42V40(M)
438RACHAELPOLLITTMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:36:43V40(F)
439STEVENKNAPMAN00:36:43SEN(M)
440SANDRODEL GRECOHARMENY AC00:36:44SEN(M)
441JOHNROBERTSONLothian Running Club00:36:46V50(M)
442CAILEANMCAULAY00:36:49SEN(M)
443JIMDUNSTAN00:36:51V50(M)
444JOHNTHOMSON00:36:53V50(M)
445KEVINFUNNELLFalkland Trail Runners00:36:53V40(M)
446CLAIREMITCHELLEdinburgh AC00:36:53SEN(F)
447JIMSKELTEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:36:54V50(M)
448PETERNESS00:36:54SEN(M)
449CLAIREDORA00:36:55SEN(F)
450SCOTTWALKER00:36:55SEN(M)
451JAYNEREEKIE00:36:55V40(F)
452WILLIAMOCONNORThe Meedies Running Club00:36:55V50(M)
453RUARYWILLIAMSON00:36:56SEN(M)
454IANRITCHIEFIFE AC00:36:57V60(M)
455LINDASTEWART00:36:58SEN(F)
456MICHAELLAING00:36:59SEN(M)
457RICHARDBOWMAN00:37:00V50(M)
458JEMMABROWNSweatshop Running Community00:37:01SEN(F)
459LIAMRYAN00:37:02SEN(M)
460DAVIDTHOMAS00:37:04SEN(M)
461DOUGLASSTEWARTGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:37:04V40(M)
462CLAREMCDONNELLRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh00:37:05SEN(F)
463AVRILODONNELLcarnegie Harriers00:37:06SEN(F)
464JENNYCOLBERTraheny shamrock ac00:37:06V40(F)
465ALANKEMPIK00:37:07SEN(M)
466PETERSMITH00:37:08V50(M)
467DAVIDEWART00:37:09V50(M)
468ANNEDUNCANEdinburgh AC00:37:09V50(F)
469THOMASCUBITT00:37:09V50(M)
470NYREEMCLAUGHLINWee County Harriers00:37:09V40(F)
471DARRENDICKSON00:37:10V40(M)
472ROBERTMILTONPH racing club00:37:11V50(M)
473RYANELLIS00:37:12SEN(M)
474DONNAMCCUSKER00:37:13V40(F)
475STEPHENLUFF00:37:14V40(M)
476KIRSTYDEWAR00:37:14SEN(F)
477THOMASDEWAR00:37:14V40(M)
478CHRISARNOTT00:37:15SEN(M)
479GRAHAMBIRSE00:37:15V60(M)
480ROSSALLAN00:37:15SEN(M)
481CATRIONASKINNER00:37:15V40(F)
482IANCAMPBELLHunters Bog Trotters00:37:17V50(M)
483RHODABRODIEBMF Dundee00:37:18V50(F)
484TONYGALLAGHERFalkland Trail Runners00:37:19V50(M)
485ALANWEIRLothian Running Club00:37:19V40(M)
486GEMMAMCKEE00:37:20SEN(F)
487JANECHALMERS00:37:20V50(F)
488MARKBRENNAN00:37:21V40(M)
489JOSEPHMCMANUS00:37:23V50(M)
490PAULTIERNEY00:37:24SEN(M)
491CLAIREFOXEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:37:24SEN(F)
492JAMIETURNBULL00:37:25SEN(M)
493JANETMCWHINNIEFIFE AC00:37:33V50(F)
494COLINSINCLAIRCentral AC00:37:34V50(M)
495RICHARDCOMLEY00:37:41SEN(M)
496NICOKAUFMAN00:37:42JUN(M)
497BRIANLANDELSLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:37:43V50(M)
498ELAINEBANKSVegan Runners UK00:37:44V40(F)
499ELLIOTBENNETTBeacon Runners00:37:45V40(M)
500JENNIFERMOXEY00:37:46V40(F)
501KARENRITCHIEHARMENY AC00:37:47SEN(F)
502CRAIGSMITH00:37:48SEN(M)
503KIRSTENJOHNSTON00:37:52SEN(F)
504IANMCGRORY00:37:53V50(M)
505KATATARHunters Bog Trotters00:37:53V40(F)
506KARENOUTRAMLinlithgow Athletic Club00:37:53SEN(F)
507MAEWILLIAMSON00:37:56JUN(F)
508BHAULIYAMOSSSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland)00:37:57V50(F)
509MICHAELMCCUSKERSweatshop Running Community00:37:58SEN(M)
510STEVENBLACK00:37:58V40(M)
511ANNICEAMADINE00:38:00V40(F)
512ANDREWCAMERONFalkland Trail Runners00:38:04V40(M)
513DOUGLASCLEWS00:38:05V50(M)
514ALEXCHRISTISON00:38:05V60(M)
515NATHANIELMCIVOR00:38:06SEN(M)
516MHAIRIBAGNALLCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:07V40(F)
517RORYWATSONBeacon Runners00:38:08SEN(M)
518DOUGLASRICHARDS00:38:08SEN(M)
519KIRSTYHORNE00:38:11V40(F)
520SOLMAZERADATEdinburgh AC00:38:14SEN(F)
521JOYCEDONALDDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:38:15V50(F)
522ANGUSDONALDDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:38:15V40(M)
523MARTINSIMPSONSRC00:38:16V50(M)
524JILLHORSBURGHLinlithgow Athletic Club00:38:17V50(F)
525PAULWILLIAMSON00:38:18V40(M)
526MAIRIDAWSON00:38:20V50(F)
527ANDREWTHAINBMF Dunfermline00:38:20V40(M)
528AMYCHRISTISON00:38:22SEN(F)
529NICOLACAMERON00:38:24SEN(F)
530MARTIREDFORDVegan Runners UK00:38:26SEN(F)
531IANJACKSONCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:38:26V60(M)
532FIONAKIRKALDY00:38:27V50(F)
533LILIANSTOCKThe Meedies Running Club00:38:28SEN(F)
534GRAEMEMERRY00:38:28SEN(M)
535RYANMITCHELL00:38:29V40(M)
536RAYMONDSETCHFIELD00:38:30SEN(M)
537RYANMARSHALL00:38:32SEN(M)
538CLAREMURPHY00:38:32V40(F)
539STEVENLAWEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:38:33V50(M)
540BERNARDMCBRIDE00:38:33V50(M)
541EUANMILLAR00:38:33V40(M)
542ALEXANDERMORRIS00:38:34JUN(M)
543ANTHONYCASSIDYWee County Harriers00:38:34V50(M)
544CHRISTINESIMPSONThe Meedies Running Club00:38:34V40(F)
545MHAIRIDONALDSONShettleston Harriers00:38:34SEN(F)
546SARAHCLARK00:38:36SEN(F)
547KEVINMCNAB00:38:37SEN(M)
548AMANDAMCKENZIE00:38:39V50(F)
549GEORGEMACDONALD00:38:39V50(M)
550CALUMOVERTON00:38:40SEN(M)
551BENGRAHAM00:38:40SEN(M)
552ASHLEYMYLCHREESTWee County Harriers00:38:41SEN(F)
553DAVIDPARKERWee County Harriers00:38:43V50(M)
554STEVENSTEEL00:38:44V40(M)
555EWENCAMPBELL00:38:44V40(M)
556DOMINICASHMOLE00:38:45V50(M)
557ALANFRASER00:38:45V50(M)
558DAVIDSHEERINS00:38:47V50(M)
559JONNYRAYNER00:38:50SEN(M)
560LEANNEBAINThe Meedies Running Club00:38:51SEN(F)
561CAROLINEBERRY00:38:51V50(F)
562STUARTINGLIS00:38:53V40(M)
563SUSANMCDIARMIDWee County Harriers00:38:53V40(F)
564RICHARDSCOBIE00:38:54V50(M)
565HANNAHWISHART00:38:54SEN(F)
566CHRISMATHESON00:38:54V40(M)
567JEFFTAYLORLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:38:55V50(M)
568ANDYARCHER00:38:57V50(M)
569PIPPACOUTTSKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:38:58V50(F)
570NEILDOUTHWAITECrook & Dist Sports AC00:39:00V40(M)
571COLINDOW00:39:00V40(M)
572NEILGREGORY00:39:01V40(M)
573JIMMCWHINNIECarnethy Hill Racing Club00:39:02V50(M)
574STEPHANIESHEARER00:39:03SEN(F)
575MICHAELBARRPitreavie AAC00:39:03V40(M)
576RICHARDBARNETT00:39:04SEN(M)
577ALISONMAIRCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:05SEN(F)
578JANESCOTT-MITCHELL00:39:06SEN(F)
579IVORMCIVOR00:39:06V60(M)
580ROGERGARDINER00:39:11SEN(M)
581BENJONES00:39:11SEN(M)
582CARLATHOMAS00:39:12SEN(F)
583CAROLEBRUCEVegan Runners UK00:39:16SEN(F)
584IAINDONALDSONFalkland Trail Runners00:39:16V40(M)
585NICOLAWATSONSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:39:16V50(F)
586SHONAROSS00:39:21V50(F)
587GREGORSMITH00:39:21V40(M)
588RICHARDCLEARYDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:39:21V50(M)
589GEORGEMORRISON00:39:22V50(M)
590GILLIANDONALD00:39:23V40(F)
591ALECDAVIDSONFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:25SEN(M)
592KATRYNAMCLEODLinlithgow Athletic Club00:39:26SEN(F)
593FRASERSIMPSON00:39:27SEN(M)
594ANDYKIRK00:39:27SEN(M)
595DANNYCEPOK00:39:27V50(M)
596DEREKHENDERSON00:39:30V50(M)
597CATHERINEROSIE00:39:31SEN(F)
598BOBBYSMART00:39:33V60(M)
599JAMESGOODSIR00:39:35SEN(M)
600NEILLOWDEN00:39:36V60(M)
601NICKYHOWELL00:39:39V40(F)
602KARENMCCLUSKIEWee County Harriers00:39:45V50(F)
603MARKBROWN00:39:46V40(M)
604MIKEWILLIAMSON00:39:46V40(M)
605MARKMOSELEY00:39:48SEN(M)
606AQILRAZASRC Edinburgh00:39:48V40(M)
607PAULFARLEYMonikie Trail Runners00:39:49V40(M)
608BENCUNNINGHAM00:39:51SEN(M)
609CLAIREMCDOWALLEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:39:51V40(F)
610CALUMFINLAYSON00:39:52SEN(M)
611IANGOLDIE00:39:53V40(M)
612ALISONDOWNEYWee County Harriers00:39:54V50(F)
613JIMWOODBURNFIFE AC00:39:54V50(M)
614AUDREYGRAHAMCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:54V40(F)
615DANBLAKEWee County Harriers00:39:55V40(M)
616GREGMCDONALD00:39:57V50(M)
617PETEREQUIWee County Harriers00:39:58V50(M)
618NIALLRUSSELLBeacon Runners00:39:58V40(M)
619HEATHERSCOTTCentral AC00:39:59JUN(F)
620RHONASCOTTCentral AC00:40:01V50(F)
621CLAIREMCINALLY00:40:03V40(F)
622KEITHMACKENZIE00:40:03V50(M)
623DEBORAHFARLEY00:40:06V40(F)
624FIONAMACLEODPitreavie AAC00:40:07V40(F)
625RYANWATERSONWee County Harriers00:40:08SEN(M)
626KIRSTENTASKER00:40:08SEN(F)
627JAMESBAKEWELL00:40:09SEN(M)
628JOHNMCINTYRE SNRFIFE AC00:40:15V40(M)
629CATRINTHOMASJog Scotland00:40:17SEN(F)
630DESARCHER00:40:17V40(M)
631FRANCISROBERTSON00:40:19V40(M)
632MATTHEWBRADSHAW00:40:20V40(M)
633CRAIGCUTHBERTSON00:40:21V40(M)
634CAROLEMALLETTLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:40:21V50(F)
635CALUMSTEEL00:40:25SEN(M)
636LISADOBBIN00:40:28SEN(F)
637AMELIAPETRIE00:40:29V60(F)
638ALANWESTHALL00:40:31V60(M)
639ALANDAVIE00:40:32SEN(M)
640JOCELYNMACKIE00:40:33V40(F)
641MIKEQUIRK00:40:34V50(M)
642JOHNBINNIE00:40:35V40(M)
643RUSSELLBARBOUR00:40:35V40(M)
644LYNDSEYWHITEFIELD00:40:40SEN(F)
645AARONKRZYZANOWSKIGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:40V40(M)
646SHONACAMPBELLWee County Harriers00:40:43V50(F)
647ALLANMASON00:40:44SEN(M)
648ELSPETHKIRKPATRICKWee County Harriers00:40:44V40(F)
649FIONASKENESweatship Running Community Edinburgh00:40:45SEN(F)
650DAVIDGIBB00:40:46V50(M)
651NEILDAWSON00:40:49V50(M)
652KEVINMURRAY00:40:52SEN(M)
653IANHOSSACKWee County Harriers00:40:52V40(M)
654LESLEYMCROBBNorth Merchiston00:40:53V50(F)
655MARKFLETCHER00:40:54SEN(M)
656GORDONGARDNER00:40:56V40(M)
657MANDYBANKS00:40:57SEN(F)
658CHERYLPEEBLES00:40:58V40(F)
659VICTORIAPOUNDPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:58SEN(F)
660BOBANDREWDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:40:59V50(M)
661SANDYPATTERSON00:40:59V40(M)
662JANESTEWARTWee County Harriers00:41:01V40(F)
663WENDYGRIEVEKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:41:02V50(F)
664DANNYMCMILLAN00:41:03V40(M)
665NICKBOLLER00:41:03JUN(M)
666NATHANWALL00:41:03SEN(M)
667DAVIDMCNULTY00:41:03V40(M)
668DAWNGLEESONSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:41:06V50(F)
669GRAEMECRAWFORDGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:06V40(M)
670FIONACASSIDY00:41:06SEN(F)
671RACHELSTEWARTEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:41:06SEN(F)
672SORRELCOSENSEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:41:07V40(F)
673ISOBELPOLLARD00:41:08V60(F)
674MARGARETBLANSKIBMF Dunfermline00:41:08V50(F)
675EMMAREEVESSTAART00:41:08SEN(F)
676MARIEKANEWee County Harriers00:41:09SEN(F)
677LYNNBEVERIDGEKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:41:10V40(F)
678CLAREHINDLE00:41:11V40(F)
679CLAIREHAMILTONBMF Dunfermline00:41:11SEN(F)
680LAURAFINLAYLinlithgow Athletic Club00:41:13SEN(F)
681KIRSTENALEXANDER00:41:14SEN(F)
682ROSSFISHER00:41:15SEN(M)
683KIRSTYJACK00:41:16SEN(F)
684TREVORKEER00:41:16V60(M)
685MARGARETNEWSOM00:41:16V50(F)
686DAVIDCRAWFORD00:41:17V40(M)
687CLAIREDUNCAN00:41:17V50(F)
688DAVIEHOGGLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:41:18V50(M)
689CHRISROBB00:41:20SEN(M)
690YVONNESUTHERLAND00:41:20V40(F)
691STEVIEMCINTYRE00:41:20SEN(M)
692JACCRAWFORD00:41:22V40(F)
693SHARONDUNCANBMF Dunfermline00:41:22V40(F)
694HAYLEYMCKINNONCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:41:24SEN(F)
695EMMAEDWARDS00:41:25SEN(F)
696RICIMARSHALL CROSS00:41:26SEN(F)
697KARENBAYNEFalkland Trail Runners00:41:28V40(F)
698MARKGALLOWAY00:41:31V40(M)
699GILLIANSERKESThe Meedies Running Club00:41:36V50(F)
700WENDYWALKINGSHAWThe Meedies Running Club00:41:37V40(F)
701DANIELBAIN00:41:38SEN(M)
702GEORGIOSSIDERIS00:41:39V40(M)
703NICHOLASWHITFIELD00:41:40SEN(M)
704TONYMARLOW00:41:42V50(M)
705HAMIDEDRIS00:41:42SEN(M)
706TERESALYNCH00:41:43V50(F)
707BRADLEYCHUNG00:41:44JUN(M)
708GLENALEXANDERDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:41:45V40(M)
709MATTHEWGORRIEEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:41:46SEN(M)
710MARIEHUGHESWee County Harriers00:41:47SEN(F)
711ALASTAIROUTREDWee County Harriers00:41:47V50(M)
712KATIERUSSELLEdinburgh AC00:41:47SEN(F)
713ROMANOVALENTE00:41:50V50(M)
714GRAHAMMILNE00:41:52V50(M)
715FIONALINKLATERCORSTORPHINE AAC00:41:55V40(F)
716GORDONPOVEY00:41:58V50(M)
717KARENROBERTS00:42:01SEN(F)
718GEORGEMCHARDYWee County Harriers00:42:02V60(M)
719KEVINFITZGERALD00:42:03V50(M)
720LAURAWILKIE00:42:03SEN(F)
721FIONNAOGILVIEHunters Bog Trotters00:42:03SEN(F)
722LUCYDUFF00:42:04SEN(F)
723MONISEDURRANI00:42:04V40(F)
724HENRYMURRAY00:42:06V50(M)
725DAVIDMCNIVEN00:42:06V50(M)
726ANITADOWPitreavie AAC00:42:11V40(F)
727RICHARDBREWSTER00:42:15V50(M)
728KENNETHWILSONBeacon Runners00:42:17V60(M)
729CHLOEWISHARTBeacon Runners00:42:18SEN(F)
730JENNYKONSEN00:42:19SEN(F)
731SCOTTPURDON00:42:21V40(M)
732MHARIMCKIDDIE00:42:22JUN(F)
733GILLINNES00:42:22SEN(F)
734BETHANYNELSONLothian Running Club00:42:26JUN(F)
735TOMHICKMAN00:42:28V50(M)
736NIKKIHALL00:42:30SEN(F)
737SCOTTMACDONALD00:42:32SEN(M)
738JIMSALVAGELothian Running Club00:42:32V50(M)
739DAVIDFLYNN00:42:32SEN(M)
740PETERMCKILLOPEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:42:34SEN(M)
741IAINLITTLEJOHNAnster Allsorts00:42:39V50(M)
742ELEANORMURRAY00:42:39SEN(F)
743TONYLESSELLS00:42:42V50(M)
744CLAIRERITCHIE00:42:44SEN(F)
745ALISTAIRRUTTER00:42:45V40(M)
746ALINIMMO00:42:46V40(F)
747HAZELWATSON00:42:47SEN(F)
748LOUISEDONALDSON00:42:47SEN(F)
749MICHELGEBRE00:42:49V40(M)
750JENNIFERSLOAN00:42:50SEN(F)
751MARIE-JEANNEKEMPEN00:42:50SEN(F)
752SIMONHUTTONGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:42:52SEN(M)
753STEVENLYNDE00:42:53SEN(M)
754JENNIFERDO00:42:54V40(F)
755ASHLEYJAMIESONJog Cowdenbeath00:42:54SEN(F)
756JENNIMILROY00:42:55V40(F)
757SARAHCOULTER00:42:57V40(F)
758JULIEHUNTER00:42:58V40(F)
759NEILTURNBULLBMF Edinburgh00:42:59V40(M)
760VANESSASALMONDJog Cowdenbeath00:43:00V40(F)
761CRAIGSINCLAIR00:43:00V40(M)
762MOYRADE SOYZA00:43:02V40(F)
763CAROLYNWALKER00:43:02V50(F)
764BEVERLEYCOLLINS00:43:03V40(F)
765PAULMCGLASHAN00:43:04V40(M)
766LINSEYNEILSONJog Cowdenbeath00:43:04SEN(F)
767JOSHBRYCE00:43:04SEN(M)
768CHRISTROTTERPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:43:06V40(M)
769BRIANJOBSON00:43:06V40(M)
770KATIEDOW00:43:06V40(F)
771GRANTSCOTT00:43:08V50(M)
772KEVINMCMILLANWee County Harriers00:43:08SEN(M)
773JACQUELINENEILL00:43:09V40(F)
774JAMESMCLEAN00:43:12SEN(M)
775LIZJOHNSTONPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:43:13V40(F)
776JASONDONOVAN00:43:15V40(M)
777ALISONSLUDDEN00:43:15V40(F)
778JACQUELINECOOKFalkland Trail Runners00:43:18V40(F)
779BILLDUFFFalkland Trail Runners00:43:18V60(M)
780FIONABISSETT00:43:20V50(F)
781MICHELLEMALCOLM00:43:21V40(F)
782LISAROBB00:43:23V40(F)
783GAILMURRAY00:43:23V40(F)
784JANEMCDEVITT00:43:23V40(F)
785HANNAHGALLAGHERWee County Harriers00:43:23SEN(F)
786DAVIDDRYSDALEWee County Harriers00:43:23V50(M)
787IAINYUILE00:43:25V40(M)
788MIKEMURRAYLothian Running Club00:43:28V60(M)
789JAMESWHYTE00:43:29SEN(M)
790LYNNEJARVIS00:43:29V40(F)
791JANICESMITHHunters Bog Trotters00:43:29V60(F)
792MICHAELNICOL00:43:30V50(M)
793VICKIBEVERIDGE00:43:32SEN(F)
794ALISONMARVENFalkland Trail Runners00:43:34V40(F)
795LEEPATON00:43:34V40(F)
796DOUGLASANDERSONAnnan & District AC00:43:35V60(M)
797RALPHPIRRIE00:43:37V60(M)
798LUCYSHEERINS00:43:37SEN(F)
799TONICOOPER00:43:39SEN(F)
800KERRYMILLER00:43:40V40(F)
801PAULHAYES00:43:41V40(M)
802BRIANABBOT00:43:43V50(M)
803LORRAINEABBOT00:43:43V50(F)
804SALLYCROSSCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:43:46V60(F)
805VANESSABENNETT00:43:47SEN(F)
806LISAHUTTON00:43:49SEN(F)
807EDDIEO'NEILL00:43:52V40(M)
808HUGHROBERTSON00:43:53V40(M)
809KATEMACGREGOR00:43:58SEN(F)
810STUARTLOW00:44:02V40(M)
811GEORGEGAY00:44:03V60(M)
812ALANJAPP00:44:05V40(M)
813LAURAHUNTER00:44:08V50(F)
814KERRYHUNTER00:44:09SEN(F)
815ANDYBROWN00:44:13V50(M)
816DAVIDNIBLO00:44:25V40(M)
817MIKETAITSRC00:44:35V50(M)
818MICHAELBUCHAN00:44:35V50(M)
819KEITHCOPLANDCORSTORPHINE AAC00:44:35V50(M)
820ALANMACNIVEN00:44:37V40(M)
821KARENRICHARDSLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:44:39V40(F)
822DENISEALLAN00:44:40V40(F)
823DONNARODGERLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:44:43V40(F)
824JULIEMORRIS00:44:45SEN(F)
825LINDSAYDOBBIEThe Meedies Running Club00:44:45SEN(F)
826TRANGMURRAY00:44:47SEN(F)
827MANDYMACMILLAN00:44:48SEN(F)
828EMMADAVIDSONJog Scotland00:44:48V40(F)
829MICHELLEKENNEDY00:44:48SEN(F)
830JOHNABBOTT00:44:51V50(M)
831GILLMAHADY00:44:53V40(F)
832PATRICIAIRVINGEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:56V40(F)
833JONBLUNDELL00:44:58V40(M)
834CLAREBLUE00:44:58V40(F)
835GAYLEMORANLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:45:00V40(F)
836JANEBINNIEWee County Harriers00:45:01V60(F)
837GORDONHUTTON00:45:04V40(M)
838LINZIMORROW00:45:06SEN(F)
839SHIRLEYLAMBIEKirkcaldy Wizards00:45:06V50(F)
840NATALIEROONEYReady Steady Go Pitreavie00:45:06SEN(F)
841JENNIWILSON00:45:08V50(F)
842ANDREWAIRDKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:45:09V40(M)
843JENNIFERLAW00:45:09SEN(F)
844SARAHIVES00:45:09SEN(F)
845MANDYMCPHERSON00:45:09V40(F)
846CAROLINEFAIRFUL00:45:10SEN(F)
847LAURAMAIN00:45:12SEN(F)
848NICOLAMORIARTYPitreavie AAC00:45:16V40(F)
849CAROLINEHOGAN00:45:17V40(F)
850SHARONSMITH00:45:20V40(F)
851DAWNWATSON00:45:21V40(F)
852BILLYWATSON00:45:21V50(M)
853BRENDAMCDONNELL00:45:21V60(F)
854SANDATRENCHARD00:45:23SEN(F)
855EWENCAMERON00:45:23V40(M)
856MALCOLMJOSS00:45:24V50(M)
857STUARTRIDDELL00:45:24V40(M)
858DAWNWATSON00:45:29V40(F)
859ALANSTEWART00:45:32V50(M)
860WILLIAMGAULTCentral AC00:45:33V50(M)
861ELAINEMOFFATSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:45:34V40(F)
862SUSANBONELLIE00:45:37SEN(F)
863ROBERTRUSSELL00:45:41V60(M)
864LIAMEDGAR00:45:44SEN(M)
865LINDSAYSTOTHERWee County Harriers00:45:46V40(F)
866MELMCKELLICAN00:45:48V40(F)
867BARBARAMCKIDDIE00:45:49V40(F)
868ROSEMARYLEEFalkland Trail Runners00:45:50V50(F)
869RUTHTOLLERDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:45:51V60(F)
870ANGELINEAUSTINGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:52V40(F)
871JENNIFERSEAL00:45:56SEN(F)
872ZARAEDWARDSHARMENY AC00:45:56SEN(F)
873JENNIFERPARK00:45:57V40(F)
874LYNNEDUNCAN00:46:00SEN(F)
875LUCYJONES00:46:00V40(F)
876SUSANKERRLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:46:01V50(F)
877JENNIFERMAIRJog Scotland Dalgety Bay00:46:03SEN(F)
878KIRSTYBYERS00:46:04SEN(F)
879ROBINTHOMASHunters Bog Trotters00:46:09V60(M)
880BEXOAKENFULLLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:46:10SEN(F)
881STEVENDOWALL00:46:11V50(M)
882ALISONDOWALL00:46:11V50(F)
883TOMMULLEN00:46:13V60(M)
884GITASHARKEYEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:46:15V50(F)
885JENNIFERKETTLE00:46:17V40(F)
886KATEPRESTON00:46:17SEN(F)
887JACKIEMCDONALDEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:46:19V50(F)
888JAMESLEAVERS00:46:24SEN(M)
889JENNYLYALL00:46:26V50(F)
890SANDYBELLFIFE AC00:46:28V50(M)
891PAULCHUNG00:46:35V40(M)
892MARTYNMACARI00:46:37V40(M)
893DAVIDFOX00:46:37SEN(M)
894SANDRATJOLLE00:46:38V40(F)
895LORNAMCLINTOCK00:46:38V40(F)
896DAVIDPAUL00:46:38V40(M)
897JOHNWALTER CODONA00:46:41V50(M)
898JENNYBELLFIELD00:46:42SEN(F)
899SONIADEAN00:46:42SEN(F)
900JILLLEASKBeacon Runners00:46:42V50(F)
901KEIRAREIDSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:46:42SEN(F)
902MICHAELAGLOVER00:46:43SEN(F)
903JACLYNANDERSON00:46:46SEN(F)
904MICHAELEMPSONWee County Harriers00:46:49V40(M)
905TIFFANYRONALDSON00:46:54V40(F)
906DAMIANPURCELL00:46:55V40(M)
907GILLNAIRNE00:46:56V40(F)
908JENNIFERLEE00:46:57SEN(F)
909KYMMCCULLOCH00:46:58V40(F)
910GRAINNESHIELDS00:47:00V40(F)
911JACQUELINEMCCLUSKEY00:47:01V40(F)
912LESLEYFORSTER00:47:02V40(F)
913PAMWILLIAMSHARMENY AC00:47:04V40(F)
914STUARTGILMOUR00:47:04V50(M)
915MARKRICHARDSON00:47:04SEN(M)
916KAYLEIGHCRAWFORD00:47:04SEN(F)
917CRAIGCOCKER00:47:05V40(M)
918STEVEBUCKLEY00:47:06V40(M)
919MARGARETMACDONALD00:47:07V50(F)
920ALASTAIRMITCHELL00:47:08V60(M)
921TOMBEDFORD00:47:09SEN(M)
922SARAHMATHIESON00:47:11SEN(F)
923DAVENICOL00:47:13V50(M)
924CLAIREDOAKLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:47:14SEN(F)
925ELEANORPAULPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:15V40(F)
926IANBROOKS00:47:16V40(M)
927IAINBURNSJog Scotland Dunfermline00:47:17V50(M)
928TRACY-ANNAITONEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:18V40(F)
929CONNORFINLAYJog Cowdenbeath00:47:22SEN(M)
930CAROLPURCELL00:47:22V40(F)
931NICOLEGRAHAM00:47:23SEN(F)
932JOANNAMCKENZIEJog Scotland00:47:23V40(F)
933JACQUELINEFORSYTHJog Scotland00:47:28SEN(F)
934ARLENEWILLIAMSON00:47:28V40(F)
935CAROLINEHOGARTHPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:31V40(F)
936BROGANCLARK00:47:32SEN(F)
937WENDYMCFARLANEEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:33V40(F)
938KIRSTYFARRIESBMF Dunfermline00:47:33SEN(F)
939PAMELADAVIE00:47:34SEN(F)
940GERRYBOOTH00:47:34SEN(M)
941TRACYMCCORMACKWee County Harriers00:47:37V40(F)
942CALLUMCLAYTON00:47:46SEN(M)
943SHEREENISKANDER00:47:49SEN(F)
944SARAHEATONKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:47:51V50(F)
945JONATHANBELL00:47:54V40(M)
946LIBBYDONOVANBeacon Runners00:47:55V40(F)
947DEREKSMITH00:47:56V60(M)
948ANNIESHERIDAN00:47:57SEN(F)
949SHONASMITHGala Harriers00:47:57V50(F)
950ANNABARR00:47:58SEN(F)
951KATHLEENMURPHY00:47:58SEN(F)
952FIONADUFF00:48:02V40(F)
953KARENWOTHERSPOONScramble Legs00:48:03V40(F)
954JOANNEMORRICE00:48:05V40(F)
955HANNAHSHERIDAN00:48:08SEN(F)
956ERYNTHOMSON00:48:09SEN(F)
957KARENFOX00:48:09V50(F)
958ANNEMOTIONWee County Harriers00:48:11V60(F)
959STUARTTURNER00:48:14V50(M)
960MAGIMITCHELL00:48:18V50(F)
961LINDACARRUTHERS00:48:22V40(F)
962WENDYELLEN00:48:24V40(F)
963DEIRDRECHISHTIPlay Park Fundraiser00:48:24SEN(F)
964BENEDIKTERANUM00:48:36V50(F)
965AVAPARKERWee County Harriers00:48:37V40(F)
966LORNATAYLORJog Scotland DalgetyBay00:48:42V40(F)
967ADELEOSBORNEBeacon Runners00:48:42V50(F)
968LEANNESWEATON00:48:44SEN(F)
969JANEBELL00:48:46V50(F)
970THELMACHARGEBritish Military Fitness00:48:47V50(F)
971MALCOLMMCGOVERN00:48:49SEN(M)
972JENNYASHCROFT00:48:50SEN(F)
973MICHAELMCGOVERN00:48:50V40(M)
974ANDREWBATTLES00:48:50V40(M)
975LIBBYDAVIDSON00:48:55V40(F)
976MARGARETMCINTOSH00:48:56V60(F)
977JULIESMITH00:48:59V40(F)
978RUTHMACLEOD00:49:01SEN(F)
979ALLANROBERTSON00:49:03V40(M)
980EVEANDERSON00:49:06SEN(F)
981CHRISHORNEWee County Harriers00:49:08SEN(M)
982CALUMMCLARENPlay Park Fundraiser00:49:09SEN(M)
983JILLIANMONKHOUSE00:49:10SEN(F)
984CAROLINEKNIGHT00:49:16SEN(F)
985ALLISONMCCOO00:49:19V40(F)
986THIBAUTBONTPART00:49:19SEN(M)
987ELIZABETHHUTCHISON00:49:25V50(F)
988LYNWILLIAMSONEdinburgh Frontrunners00:49:25V40(F)
989MARIONMCLEOD00:49:29V60(F)
990MICHELLECHISHOLMFalkland Trail Runners00:49:36SEN(F)
991KARENCAMPBELLFalkland Trail Runners00:49:36V50(F)
992ALEXATWEDDLEFalkland Trail Runners00:49:37SEN(F)
993DEBBIEWILSONBeacon Runners00:49:39V50(F)
994JOHNLEEFalkland Trail Runners00:49:40V60(M)
995GAILMCKAY00:49:41V40(F)
996KENNETHBELL00:49:44V40(M)
997MEGANMCKERACHEREDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:49:52SEN(F)
998MADDYSMITHEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:49:55V40(F)
999CIARAWEBB00:49:56SEN(F)
1000LOUISEMCLAREN00:49:57SEN(F)
1001IANDONALDSONScotia Racewalking Club00:50:06V60(M)
1002ZOEROBERTSON00:50:07V40(F)
1003JOEBROWN00:50:10V50(M)
1004STEVENFRASER00:50:13V40(M)
1005DEBBIEPROVENPitreavie AAC00:50:14V40(F)
1006MICHELLEDELANEYHARMENY AC00:50:22SEN(F)
1007CARRIEWILSON00:50:28SEN(F)
1008HELENWOODBURN00:50:29V50(F)
1009KIRSTYTAIT00:50:30V40(F)
1010ROSSFRENCH00:50:31SEN(M)
1011ALLANBETSWORTH00:50:32SEN(M)
1012LEANNECAMPBELL00:50:39SEN(F)
1013HELENSTEWARTVegan Runners UK00:50:42V40(F)
1014NIKKIBERTRAMGalavanters00:50:48V40(F)
1015ANNEPURVESGala Harriers00:50:48V40(F)
1016KATIEMCGUIRE00:50:54SEN(F)
1017LYNSAYBELLLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:50:55SEN(F)
1018DAWNWATSONLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:50:56SEN(F)
1019LINSEYARMITAGEWee County Harriers00:50:56V40(F)
1020LOUISEFYFE00:50:57V50(F)
1021AMANDARENNIEKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:51:06SEN(F)
1022JODIEKEMPKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:51:06SEN(F)
1023FIONAKEMPFalkland Trail Runners00:51:06V50(F)
1024JANEMCLEANRunRecover00:51:09SEN(F)
1025KIRSTYLAMBIE00:51:12SEN(F)
1026DAVIDBENSTEADGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:51:13V40(M)
1027JANEHEPPENSTALL00:51:13V50(F)
1028EMMABENSTEADGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:51:22V40(F)
1029STEPHENSTEWART00:51:25SEN(M)
1030SHARONAITKENJog Scotland00:51:28SEN(F)
1031SUSANWINTONJog Scotland00:51:29V50(F)
1032JOANNETURNBULLJog Scotland00:51:30V40(F)
1033LAURENCONNOR00:51:30SEN(F)
1034HELENSTROUD00:51:31SEN(F)
1035IRENEJACOBSJog Scotland00:51:34V50(F)
1036NICOLEJEFFORDTroon Tortoises00:51:35V40(F)
1037AUDREYWILLIAMSON00:51:40V50(F)
1038AYESHACHISHTI00:51:41SEN(F)
1039SUSANMACLEOD00:51:42V40(F)
1040ELSPETHJOHNSTONE00:51:42SEN(F)
1041CLAIRESTIRLING00:51:48V40(F)
1042GEORGEHUNT00:51:55V60(M)
1043LYNNELEWIS00:51:58V50(F)
1044SARAHCAPPERAULD00:51:59SEN(F)
1045TIMOTHYCOCKING00:52:03V50(M)
1046CLAREJOHNSTONE00:52:09V40(F)
1047LAURENPEDDERWee County Harriers00:52:11JUN(F)
1048SUSANBAULDWee County Harriers00:52:15SEN(F)
1049ANNAMCNEISHWee County Harriers00:52:23V40(F)
1050ELAINECARSESweatshop Running Community00:52:24SEN(F)
1051JENNYJARMAN00:52:28SEN(F)
1052KERRYLAING00:52:37SEN(F)
1053ALLANLEESFIFE AC00:52:37V60(M)
1054SHEILAMASSONEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:52:43V40(F)
1055FIONAHILL00:52:43SEN(F)
1056LAURABERRY00:52:50SEN(F)
1057LINZIPAGE00:52:53SEN(F)
1058DAWNWATSONRunRecover00:53:05V40(F)
1059REBECCABIRRELL00:53:06SEN(F)
1060SHANNONJOHNSTONE00:53:06SEN(F)
1061JOHNCOWANBMF Dunfermline00:53:08SEN(M)
1062CLAIRECOLLIARBMF Dunfermline00:53:09V40(F)
1063GILLIAND GRANTEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:14V50(F)
1064HAYLEYDOHERTY00:53:16SEN(F)
1065KELLYNICOLSONKirkcaldy Wizards00:53:20V50(F)
1066JEANIZATT00:53:28V60(F)
1067MAGGIEMARTIN00:53:29V40(F)
1068AMYBANKS00:53:32SEN(F)
1069GILLIANCARSESweatshop Running Community00:53:33SEN(F)
1070LYNDYHUTCHISON00:53:33V40(F)
1071ROSEMARYCOCHRANEJog Scotland00:53:51V50(F)
1072GAYLETHOMSON00:54:07V40(F)
1073SCOTTPARK00:54:36V40(M)
1074LISAJONES00:55:02V40(F)
1075STEPHANIENEWSTEAD00:55:06V40(F)
1076GILLYHARRISONJog PKC00:55:11V50(F)
1077MIKEBROWNE00:55:58V60(M)
1078ALISHIAMICHELLE EDGAR00:55:59SEN(F)
1079JUNEBROWNE00:55:59V40(F)
1080BERNIQUINNWee County Harriers00:56:13V40(F)
1081JOANNEPINKERTON00:56:15V40(F)
1082RUTHDREVEREDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:56:17V50(F)
1083KATHLEENYOUNG00:56:18V40(F)
1084EMILYPEEBLES00:56:22SEN(F)
1085SUSANMORRISON00:56:26V50(F)
1086JOSEPHINELENACHANLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:56:29V50(F)
1087COLINCURRIEPlay Park Fundraiser00:56:56SEN(M)
1088STEPHENMALONEYHARMENY AC00:57:19V40(M)
1089LINDSAYCRAIKBMF Dunfermline00:57:34V60(M)
1090JOYCEIMRIE00:57:39V40(F)
1091GINABROWSEEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:58:07V40(F)
1092JACQUELINECOWAN00:58:32V50(F)
1093BILLNOUILLANKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:59:14V60(M)
1094LORNAHUGHESLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:59:55V40(F)
1095ANNRAUTENBACHEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:01:39V50(F)
1096CLAIREFAIRBAIRNPitreavie AAC01:01:56SEN(F)
JIMLOGANBMF Dunfermline00:00:00V50(M)
MATTHEWHANNAH00:00:00SEN(M)
Pos Name Club Time Category
1Logan ReesFife Ac00:23:01SEN(M)
2Tom MartynHunters Bog Trotters00:23:11SEN(M)
3Ewan Brown00:23:13SEN(M)
4James DonaldDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:23:16JUN(M)
5Derek RaeFife Ac00:24:07SEN(M)
6Stuart LivingstoneCorstorphine Aac00:24:12SEN(M)
7Darrell HastieGala Harriers00:24:18SEN(M)
8Simon AnettsFife Ac00:24:51SEN(M)
9Ryan DonaldDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:25:01JUN(M)
10Ryan Lafferty00:25:03SEN(M)
11Jonathan HendersonHunters Bog Trotters00:25:19SEN(M)
12Scott BremberCentral Ac00:25:26V40(M)
13Malcolm LangLothian Running Club00:25:31V40(M)
14Kieran Cooper00:25:43JUN(M)
15Alex LuetchfordHunters Bog Trotters00:25:47SEN(M)
16Iain McwhinnieFife Ac00:25:58JUN(M)
17Douglas MckinnonCorstorphine Aac00:26:02SEN(M)
18Allan RamsayRace Fitness00:26:08V40(M)
19David HallCorstorphine Aac00:26:11SEN(M)
20Jonathan CarpenterCorstorphine Aac00:26:12SEN(M)
21David JamiesonMetro Aberdeen Running Club00:26:31SEN(M)
22Daniel MonaghanPh Racing Club00:26:32SEN(M)
23Nicholas WolversonEdinburgh Ac00:26:39SEN(M)
24Christopher O'brienCorstorphine Aac00:26:40SEN(M)
25Gavin McwhinnieFife Ac00:26:44JUN(M)
26John McmanusHunters Bog Trotters00:26:47SEN(M)
27Michael FullertonEdinburgh Ac00:26:51V40(M)
28Andrew CummingsHunters Bog Trotters00:26:53SEN(M)
29Robert WatsonMusselburgh And District Athletics Club00:26:57V50(M)
30Keith OvenstoneCorstorphine Aac00:27:03V40(M)
31Sam Mcintosh00:27:06SEN(M)
32Daniel Marshall Cross00:27:20SEN(M)
33Ken SpeirsCorstorphine Aac00:27:23V40(M)
34Kevin Wallace00:27:30SEN(M)
35James PennycookFife A C00:27:32SEN(M)
36Richard Cooper00:27:39V40(M)
37Paul CrossHunters Bog Trotters00:27:53SEN(M)
38Kevin HamiltonEdinburgh Ac00:28:02SEN(M)
39Ben MurphyEdinburgh University Hare And Hounds00:28:03SEN(M)
40Murray PeeblesDunbar Running Club00:28:06SEN(M)
41Greg MilneFife Ac00:28:08SEN(M)
42Michelle MackayDundee Road Runners Ac00:28:08SEN(F)
43Bryan MclarenLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:28:09SEN(M)
44Kenny GormanFife Ac00:28:15SEN(M)
45Michael SouterPerth Road Runners00:28:15SEN(M)
46Andy LaycockKinross Road Runners00:28:16V50(M)
47David Macneil00:28:17SEN(M)
48Michael GrantHunters Bog Trotters00:28:18SEN(M)
49David MarshallLinlithgow Athletic Club00:28:19SEN(M)
50David WilsonHunters Bog Trotters00:28:23SEN(M)
51Wright BeveridgePh Racing Club00:28:24V40(M)
52John MurrayGarscube Harriers00:28:25V40(M)
53Alan McgowanCarnegie Harriers00:28:29V40(M)
54Ross WyseFife Ac00:28:33JUN(M)
55Paul Ross00:28:35SEN(M)
56James AshworthOchil Hill Runners00:28:37V40(M)
57Donald PetrieKilbarchan Aac00:28:38V60(M)
58Lewis Williamson00:28:38SEN(M)
59Nicola DuncanRace Fitness00:28:41SEN(F)
60Martin TwiggHunters Bog Trotters00:28:43V50(M)
61Alan DavieLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:28:43V40(M)
62Natalie Stewart00:28:44SEN(F)
63Andrew GoringFife Ac00:28:46SEN(M)
64Chris DownieCorstorphine Aac00:28:48SEN(M)
65Iain Sheerins00:28:50V50(M)
66Alison McgillFife Ac00:28:51SEN(F)
67Stuart Tite00:28:52SEN(M)
68Tim ChadRace Fitness00:28:54V40(M)
69Huw JonesHunters Bog Trotters00:28:55SEN(M)
70Colin Potter00:29:02SEN(M)
71Mark SutherlandWee County Harriers00:29:02V40(M)
72Lewis BruceDundee Road Runners Ac00:29:05SEN(M)
73John Toller00:29:08SEN(M)
74Keir Allen00:29:10V40(M)
75James McintyreFife Ac00:29:12V40(M)
76Mark WebsterFalkland Trail Runners00:29:17V40(M)
77Alistair MacdonaldDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:29:17V50(M)
78Andrew Waddington00:29:23SEN(M)
79Stuart McelroyKinross Road Runners00:29:25SEN(M)
80Blair Hardie00:29:26SEN(M)
81Neil MacnicolRunrecover00:29:26V40(M)
82Gordon LawsonFife Ac00:29:27V40(M)
83Rhona Van RensburgFife Ac00:29:27V40(F)
84Alan CockburnPh Racing Club00:29:27V50(M)
85Kirstin MaxwellGala Harriers00:29:30SEN(F)
86James RogersHunters Bog Trotters00:29:30SEN(M)
87Chris PeggieCorstorphine Aac00:29:31SEN(M)
88Donnie McbrideRace Fitness00:29:32V40(M)
89Matthew Henderson00:29:33SEN(M)
90Iain WallaceLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:29:33V40(M)
91Ian StewartPh Racing Club00:29:35V60(M)
92John BeveridgeKinross Road Runners00:29:36V40(M)
93Alan CameronCorstorphine Aac00:29:36V40(M)
94John CrookstonPh Racing Club00:29:37V60(M)
95Callum Scott00:29:38SEN(M)
96Fergus Mckiddie00:29:41V50(M)
97Jim Wilson00:29:41V40(M)
98Craig Gudmundsson00:29:42SEN(M)
99Scott NelsonLothian Running Club00:29:43V50(M)
100Clark ChristieBeacon Runners00:29:43V40(M)
101Stephen Crawford00:29:51V50(M)
102Grant SandilandsKilbarchan Aac00:29:56SEN(M)
103David BurgessAnster Haddies Running Club00:29:57V40(M)
104James FotheringhamPerth Road Runners00:30:03V50(M)
105Richard Le Good00:30:03SEN(M)
106Sam Scobie00:30:03JUN(M)
107Neil MartinLomond Hill Runners & Aac00:30:04V50(M)
108Richard DougalHunters Bog Trotters00:30:05SEN(M)
109Jim Nicholson00:30:05V40(M)
110Graham Breslin00:30:07V50(M)
111Jonathan Tait00:30:07V40(M)
112Graham McinnesPh Racing Club00:30:08SEN(M)
113Georgia RogersHunters Bog Trotters00:30:09SEN(F)
114John CottonPitreavie Aac00:30:14V40(M)
115Wesley Thomson00:30:16SEN(M)
116Stewart DillonFife Ac00:30:17V50(M)
117Euan Williamson00:30:19SEN(M)
118Ross Mitchell00:30:20SEN(M)
119Neil GilmoreCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:30:22V50(M)
120John KayLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:30:24V50(M)
121David DowneyDunblane Runners00:30:24V50(M)
122Finlay Williamson00:30:24SEN(M)
123Alistair HindleHunters Bog Trotters00:30:26V40(M)
124Mark WelsfordKirkintilloch Olympians00:30:27V40(M)
125Colin Scott00:30:27SEN(M)
126Adam PollockRace Fitness00:30:30SEN(M)
127Jonathan CampbellPh Racing Club00:30:31SEN(M)
128Kevin HughesLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:30:34V40(M)
129Michael ReillyAnster Haddies Running Club00:30:35V40(M)
130Niall BallochPh Racing Club00:30:36SEN(M)
131Neil BerrySweatshop Running Community00:30:37V40(M)
132Michael FindlayCorstorphine Aac00:30:39V40(M)
133Graeme Seggie00:30:40V40(M)
134Craig WallingHunters Bog Trotters00:30:41SEN(M)
135Scott BlythPh Racing Club00:30:42SEN(M)
136Robin PateLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:30:45V40(M)
137Graeme BarkerFife Ac00:30:49SEN(M)
138David Barton00:30:51SEN(M)
139John Boyle00:30:51SEN(M)
140Graham McgrattanGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:30:56V60(M)
141Jim RevillePortobello Running Club00:31:05V50(M)
142Johanna RyanRace Fitness00:31:06V40(F)
143Kevin Baillie00:31:07SEN(M)
144Hendrik Van RensburgFife Ac00:31:08V40(M)
145Kerr Milne00:31:08SEN(M)
146Abe RemmoRace Fitness00:31:09V40(M)
147Joe Dawson00:31:12JUN(M)
148Andy Lafferty00:31:13V50(M)
149Julie Menzies00:31:14V40(F)
150Simon KnoxDundee Road Runners Ac00:31:16V50(M)
151Sam Marrs00:31:16SEN(M)
152Samantha LairdCarnegie Harriers00:31:18SEN(F)
153Mike MurdochFalkland Trail Runners00:31:18V40(M)
154Toby Alliston00:31:19V40(M)
155Victor JackCorstorphine Aac00:31:20V40(M)
156Neil AndersonLinlithgow Athletic Club00:31:21V50(M)
157Stuart Macdonald00:31:21SEN(M)
158David PattisonCorstorphine Aac00:31:23V40(M)
159Scott Ewing00:31:23V40(M)
160Mark Lawrie00:31:24V40(M)
161Jan-bert Van Den BergCorstorphine Aac00:31:24V50(M)
162Mark RhynesHunters Bog Trotters00:31:27SEN(M)
163Trish MilneCentral Ac00:31:28V50(F)
164Alan Stark00:31:30V40(M)
165Gavin Richardson00:31:30SEN(M)
166Alex Reily00:31:33SEN(M)
167Kevin MurrayFalkland Trail Runners00:31:34V50(M)
168Hoppy Hopton00:31:35V40(M)
169Brendan Rooney00:31:35SEN(M)
170Iona EvansEdinburgh University Hare And Hounds00:31:36SEN(F)
171Neil-james Christison00:31:36SEN(M)
172Scott Robb00:31:38V50(M)
173Dave MilroyPh Racing Club00:31:44V40(M)
174Neil Davison00:31:45SEN(M)
175James ScottLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:31:45SEN(M)
176Martin MaginnisLinlithgow Athletic Club00:31:47SEN(M)
177George Macleod00:31:49SEN(M)
178John Macgregor00:31:49SEN(M)
179Lee Holland00:31:49V50(M)
180Alasdair DunlopCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:31:51V40(M)
181Ian Robert JohnstonPh Racing Club00:31:51V60(M)
182Derek McneilWee County Harriers00:31:51V50(M)
183Kevin Banks00:31:53SEN(M)
184Martin CaldwellCorstorphine Aac00:31:53V60(M)
185Mairead McmanusHunters Bog Trotters00:31:54SEN(F)
186Dean Whitton00:31:55JUN(M)
187Mark Buchan00:31:58SEN(M)
188Ally SinclairKinross Road Runners00:32:01V40(M)
189Iain Horsburgh00:32:03JUN(M)
190Alison SutherlandCarnegie Harriers00:32:03SEN(F)
191Ervin Gamble00:32:04V40(M)
192Jonathan Stevens00:32:04V40(M)
193Matthew MillerLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:32:04SEN(M)
194Lyle AllanFalkland Trail Runners00:32:05V60(M)
195David HayesCarnegie Harriers00:32:05V40(M)
196Allan BarkliePortobello Running Club00:32:06V40(M)
197John Mckillop00:32:07SEN(M)
198Sarah SmithRace Fitness00:32:07SEN(F)
199Alan HazelwoodBeacon Runners00:32:08SEN(M)
200Derek Fraser00:32:08V50(M)
201Eilidh MaccorquodaleWee County Harriers00:32:09SEN(F)
202Isobel RobertsonCarnegie Harriers00:32:09SEN(F)
203John Macdonald00:32:12V50(M)
204Kirsty McbirnieHarmeny Ac00:32:12V40(F)
205Stuart Mckenzie00:32:14SEN(M)
206Alan BudgeMontrose Triathlon Club00:32:15V50(M)
207Gary BarkerFife Ac00:32:16V60(M)
208Iain Dyson00:32:16SEN(M)
209Robert Bain00:32:16SEN(M)
210Paul EmeryLinlithgow Athletic Club00:32:22V40(M)
211Lee AnsettJog Scotland00:32:23V40(M)
212Graeme ThomSrc00:32:23SEN(M)
213David Wilson00:32:24V40(M)
214Craig StewartHarmeny Ac00:32:26V40(M)
215Alexander Myles00:32:26SEN(M)
216Stuart WilliamsonFife Ac00:32:26V50(M)
217John McintyreFife Ac00:32:28SEN(M)
218Steven BlairKinross Road Runners00:32:28V40(M)
219Danny FairlieHunters Bog Trotters00:32:29V40(M)
220Stuart Simmons00:32:32V40(M)
221Samantha Adderley00:32:33SEN(F)
222Kevin Michie00:32:33SEN(M)
223Christopher Gallagher00:32:35SEN(M)
224Mike Malcolm-smithMusselburgh And District Athletics Club00:32:38V50(M)
225Grant YoungStirling Triathlon Club00:32:41V40(M)
226Derek WilkieHunters Bog Trotters00:32:43SEN(M)
227Graham Taylor00:32:45SEN(M)
228Iain AitkenFife Ac00:32:46V50(M)
229Chris Grant00:32:47V40(M)
230Heather ImrieEdinbugh Running Network00:32:50V40(F)
231Gavin BrownPortobello Running Club00:32:50V40(M)
232Paul YoungLothian Running Club00:32:51V40(M)
233Gordon Kay00:32:52V50(M)
234Stewart Haddow00:32:58SEN(M)
235Craig ChisholmPitreavie Aac00:33:00SEN(M)
236Eric Lalande00:33:01SEN(M)
237Stewart Gove00:33:02SEN(M)
238Barry SmithThe Meedies Running Club00:33:02V40(M)
239Neill MitchellFife Ac00:33:03V50(M)
240Stephan DombrowskiWee County Harriers00:33:04SEN(M)
241Stephen MalcolmLothian Running Club00:33:05V40(M)
242Andrew Preston00:33:05SEN(M)
243Steven WatsonGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:07SEN(M)
244Bruce Gormley00:33:10SEN(M)
245Kellyanne MuirKirkcaldy Wizards00:33:11SEN(F)
246Iain Robertson00:33:12V50(M)
247Alex Gray00:33:14V40(M)
248Jonathan Shepherd00:33:15SEN(M)
249Phil Ciarletta00:33:18SEN(M)
250Andrew Fairlie00:33:18V40(M)
251Gavin Liddle00:33:20V40(M)
252Peter ScollsSweatshop Running Community00:33:20V50(M)
253Neill PorterfieldCorstorphine Aac00:33:22V40(M)
254Stuart AustinGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:23V40(M)
255Kathryn KennedyScottish Triathlon00:33:23SEN(F)
256Stephen ReidGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:25V40(M)
257Nicholas King00:33:25SEN(M)
258Scott AllanRace Fitness00:33:28SEN(M)
259Chris Drysdale00:33:31SEN(M)
260Martin Little00:33:31V40(M)
261Lauren WhiteRace Fitness00:33:32SEN(F)
262Colin Tucker00:33:35SEN(M)
263Christopher LaingFalkland Trail Runners00:33:36SEN(M)
264Colin Beveridge00:33:37SEN(M)
265Ciaran Young00:33:38SEN(M)
266Miguel MudarraEdinburgh Running Network00:33:39SEN(M)
267Alexander Beattie00:33:41SEN(M)
268Gary SimpsonThe Meedies Running Club00:33:43V40(M)
269Thomas Murphy00:33:43V40(M)
270Robbie YatesPortobello Running Club00:33:44V40(M)
271Peter KeightleyHunters Bog Trotters00:33:45V50(M)
272Katherine GoldingHunters Bog Trotters00:33:46SEN(F)
273Grant Rodgers00:33:46V40(M)
274David DunleaveyDundee Road Runners Ac00:33:47V50(M)
275Alan Doig00:33:49V50(M)
276Ian McfarlaneWee County Harriers00:33:50V50(M)
277Scott HoneymanWee County Harriers00:33:50V40(M)
278William GoodfellowMoray Road Runners00:33:54V50(M)
279Raymond MilneCentral Ac00:33:57V50(M)
280Eric AndersonAnster Haddies Running Club00:33:58V40(M)
281Gareth Edwards00:33:59SEN(M)
282Keith FergusonFife Ac00:34:00V50(M)
283Stephen Coulter00:34:00V40(M)
284Iona MackayCarnegie Harriers00:34:02SEN(F)
285Gary SerkesThe Meedies Running Club00:34:03V60(M)
286Scott ClarkPitreavie Aac00:34:06SEN(M)
287Neil Moxey00:34:07V50(M)
288Richard TollerDundee Road Runners Ac00:34:07V60(M)
289John MillDundee Road Runners Ac00:34:10V50(M)
290Vince Fraser00:34:14V40(M)
291Stuart Gray00:34:15SEN(M)
292Stuart Turpie00:34:17SEN(M)
293George Fraser00:34:19SEN(M)
294Michael MurrayThe Meedies Running Club00:34:20SEN(M)
295Andrew McmanusStaart00:34:20V50(M)
296Chris Fairfull00:34:20SEN(M)
297Mitch MccreadieFife Ac00:34:20V60(M)
298Ronald GrayWee County Harriers00:34:23V40(M)
299Derek Crawford00:34:24V50(M)
300Jilly MckayCorstorphine Aac00:34:25SEN(F)
301Nathan De Soyza00:34:26JUN(M)
302William HallidayMid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club00:34:27V50(M)
303Oliver PoundPortobello Running Club00:34:27SEN(M)
304Sarah PlintLauderdale Limpers Running Club00:34:29V40(F)
305Stuart Beveridge00:34:29V40(M)
306Steven Burke00:34:30V40(M)
307David HendersonCorstorphine Aac00:34:33V50(M)
308Mark HunterJog Scotland00:34:34SEN(M)
309Lucy MarshallHarmeny Ac00:34:36SEN(F)
310Aidan O'byrne00:34:39SEN(M)
311Allan Tasker00:34:39V40(M)
312Kevin Mckee00:34:40SEN(M)
313Louise ProvanFife Ac00:34:41V40(F)
314Billy Stewart00:34:41SEN(M)
315Hayley Gibson00:34:41SEN(F)
316Stuart Hill00:34:42SEN(M)
317Bryan GalvinHunters Bog Trotters00:34:42V40(M)
318Andrew Neenan00:34:43V40(M)
319Jim AlexanderLothian Running Club00:34:47V50(M)
320Stuart Goodfellow00:34:47V50(M)
321Calum RossLothian Running Club00:34:49V50(M)
322Stuart Fairley00:34:53SEN(M)
323Becky Wilson00:34:54SEN(F)
324Michael Trainer00:34:54SEN(M)
325Alan Taylor00:34:56V40(M)
326Luke McadamsPortobello Running Club00:34:56V40(M)
327Jamie Craig00:34:56SEN(M)
328Paul Mckenzie00:34:58V50(M)
329Deborah Allum00:34:58SEN(F)
330Brian PendreighHunters Bog Trotters00:34:59V60(M)
331Scott Sutherland00:35:00SEN(M)
332Graeme Haddrell00:35:00SEN(M)
333Collette AshworthSquadra Porcini00:35:01V40(F)
334Ian Inglis00:35:02SEN(M)
335John MartinFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:35:02V60(M)
336Fiona KelsallOchil Hill Runners00:35:02V40(F)
337Katy AitkenFife Ac00:35:03JUN(F)
338Jane Gregson00:35:03SEN(F)
339David Knighton00:35:04SEN(M)
340Lewis Mcintyre00:35:07SEN(M)
341Janet GrigorCorstorphine Aac00:35:09V50(F)
342Gavin MajorPitreavie Aac00:35:10SEN(M)
343John ClarkFalkland Trail Runners00:35:11V40(M)
344Gavin WaddellWee County Harriers00:35:12SEN(M)
345Paul Metcalf00:35:17SEN(M)
346Claire Dunlop00:35:17V40(F)
347Habeeb AtandaRace Fitness00:35:19SEN(M)
348Gavin Simpson00:35:21SEN(M)
349Paul Ward00:35:22V40(M)
350Euan Ross00:35:24V40(M)
351Louise TurnerEdinburgh Running Network00:35:25SEN(F)
352Paul DunningPh Racing Club00:35:26V50(M)
353Andrew SimpsonEdinburgh Running Network00:35:28V40(M)
354Rachel HeathcoteHunters Bog Trotters00:35:29SEN(F)
355Graeme Gallagher00:35:31SEN(M)
356John Morrice00:35:31V40(M)
357John Cowan00:35:36V50(M)
358Kevin Adair00:35:36SEN(M)
359Laura HughesPortobello Running Club00:35:38SEN(F)
360Natalya Zuyeva00:35:39SEN(F)
361Lindsay Crichton00:35:39SEN(M)
362Neil Munro00:35:40V50(M)
363Alayne FinlayOchil Hill Runners00:35:41SEN(F)
364Keith BonthroneFalkland Trail Runners00:35:42V50(M)
365Andrew BeattieSrc Edinburgh00:35:42SEN(M)
366Neil Shepherd00:35:42V40(M)
367Steven Hanlon00:35:42SEN(M)
368Joanna SmithTynebridge Harriers00:35:45SEN(F)
369Bodhi Gorringe00:35:45SEN(M)
370Mike Keith00:35:45V40(M)
371George FurmageWee County Harriers00:35:45V40(M)
372Emilie Debladis00:35:45SEN(F)
373Michael Henderson00:35:45V40(M)
374Darren Wapplington00:35:46V40(M)
375Mark Baillie00:35:48SEN(M)
376Scott Brown00:35:49V40(M)
377Andrea CameronLothian Running Club00:35:50SEN(F)
378Scott Renton00:35:50V40(M)
379Margaret Gralewicz00:35:52SEN(F)
380Iain Cameron00:35:52V40(M)
381Michael MilneVegan Runners Uk00:35:54V40(M)
382Jim StevensonBeacon Runners00:35:54V50(M)
383Brody RylesSweatshop Running Community00:35:55V50(M)
384David OsbornLomond Hill Runners & Aac00:35:55V50(M)
385Kieran MorganCarnegie Harriers00:35:56V50(M)
386Alan Penman00:35:56V50(M)
387Jordan Laird00:35:57SEN(M)
388Richard HughesPerth Road Runners00:35:58SEN(M)
389Susanne LumsdenFalkland Trail Runners00:35:58V40(F)
390Lesley GaultWee County Harriers00:35:59SEN(F)
391Laurie CarruthersPerth Road Runners00:36:00SEN(F)
392Alison Rowe00:36:00V40(F)
393Ian Young00:36:01SEN(M)
394Blair Payne00:36:01SEN(M)
395Richard Thomson00:36:01SEN(M)
396David Charity00:36:02V40(M)
397Douglas Lawrie00:36:03SEN(M)
398Kathryn Williamson00:36:03V50(F)
399Gary WelshLinlithgow Athletic Club00:36:04V40(M)
400Amy Scott00:36:05SEN(F)
401Arlene McwalterPerth Road Runners00:36:05V40(F)
402Charlotte MoranLinlithgow Athletic Club00:36:06SEN(F)
403Bozza Ritchie00:36:08SEN(M)
404Ryan Campbell-hodge00:36:08SEN(M)
405Robin MillerEdinburgh Sweatshop Running Community00:36:09V60(M)
406Andrea Moo00:36:10SEN(F)
407Ruari Davidson00:36:11SEN(M)
408Darren MitchellMusselburgh And District Athletics Club00:36:11SEN(M)
409Andrew Murray00:36:11V40(M)
410Angus McleanPortobello Running Club00:36:13V40(M)
411Karen McallisterFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:14V50(F)
412Frank Kirk00:36:16V60(M)
413Anna Cathro00:36:19SEN(F)
414David Crighton00:36:19SEN(M)
415Callum Harper00:36:20JUN(M)
416Barry ShieldsCorstorphine Aac00:36:23SEN(M)
417Andrew Macdonald00:36:23SEN(M)
418Catherine Lindow00:36:24V40(F)
419Laurence LeaskPitreavie Aac00:36:25V60(M)
420Brian Laing00:36:26SEN(M)
421Rob JusticeBmf Dunfermline00:36:28V50(M)
422Craig Macdonald00:36:28V40(M)
423Norman Morrison00:36:29V40(M)
424Teresa DavidsonThe Meedies Running Club00:36:29V40(F)
425Harry Preston00:36:30V50(M)
426Crystal Silver00:36:30SEN(F)
427Tom AshtonFalkland Trail Runners00:36:31SEN(M)
428Greg Foster00:36:31SEN(M)
429Clare GrahamCommando Park Training00:36:32V40(F)
430Iain MairJog Scotland Dalgety Bay00:36:32SEN(M)
431Adam Stafford00:36:33SEN(M)
432James Stirrat00:36:34SEN(M)
433Nathan Ferguson00:36:38SEN(M)
434Lauren FairweatherStrathearn Harriers00:36:38SEN(F)
435Susie HarleyFalkland Trail Runners00:36:40V40(F)
436Allan Harley00:36:41V50(M)
437Steve MowbrayBeacon Runners00:36:42V40(M)
438Rachael PollittMusselburgh And District Athletics Club00:36:43V40(F)
439Steven Knapman00:36:43SEN(M)
440Sandro Del GrecoHarmeny Ac00:36:44SEN(M)
441John RobertsonLothian Running Club00:36:46V50(M)
442Cailean Mcaulay00:36:49SEN(M)
443Jim Dunstan00:36:51V50(M)
444John Thomson00:36:53V50(M)
445Kevin FunnellFalkland Trail Runners00:36:53V40(M)
446Claire MitchellEdinburgh Ac00:36:53SEN(F)
447Jim SkeltEdinburgh Running Network00:36:54V50(M)
448Peter Ness00:36:54SEN(M)
449Claire Dora00:36:55SEN(F)
450Scott Walker00:36:55SEN(M)
451Jayne Reekie00:36:55V40(F)
452William OconnorThe Meedies Running Club00:36:55V50(M)
453Ruary Williamson00:36:56SEN(M)
454Ian RitchieFife Ac00:36:57V60(M)
455Linda Stewart00:36:58SEN(F)
456Michael Laing00:36:59SEN(M)
457Richard Bowman00:37:00V50(M)
458Jemma BrownSweatshop Running Community00:37:01SEN(F)
459Liam Ryan00:37:02SEN(M)
460David Thomas00:37:04SEN(M)
461Douglas StewartGlenrothes Triathlon Club00:37:04V40(M)
462Clare McdonnellRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh00:37:05SEN(F)
463Avril OdonnellCarnegie Harriers00:37:06SEN(F)
464Jenny ColbertRaheny Shamrock Ac00:37:06V40(F)
465Alan Kempik00:37:07SEN(M)
466Peter Smith00:37:08V50(M)
467David Ewart00:37:09V50(M)
468Anne DuncanEdinburgh Ac00:37:09V50(F)
469Thomas Cubitt00:37:09V50(M)
470Nyree MclaughlinWee County Harriers00:37:09V40(F)
471Darren Dickson00:37:10V40(M)
472Robert MiltonPh Racing Club00:37:11V50(M)
473Ryan Ellis00:37:12SEN(M)
474Donna Mccusker00:37:13V40(F)
475Stephen Luff00:37:14V40(M)
476Kirsty Dewar00:37:14SEN(F)
477Thomas Dewar00:37:14V40(M)
478Chris Arnott00:37:15SEN(M)
479Graham Birse00:37:15V60(M)
480Ross Allan00:37:15SEN(M)
481Catriona Skinner00:37:15V40(F)
482Ian CampbellHunters Bog Trotters00:37:17V50(M)
483Rhoda BrodieBmf Dundee00:37:18V50(F)
484Tony GallagherFalkland Trail Runners00:37:19V50(M)
485Alan WeirLothian Running Club00:37:19V40(M)
486Gemma Mckee00:37:20SEN(F)
487Jane Chalmers00:37:20V50(F)
488Mark Brennan00:37:21V40(M)
489Joseph Mcmanus00:37:23V50(M)
490Paul Tierney00:37:24SEN(M)
491Claire FoxEdinburgh Running Network00:37:24SEN(F)
492Jamie Turnbull00:37:25SEN(M)
493Janet McwhinnieFife Ac00:37:33V50(F)
494Colin SinclairCentral Ac00:37:34V50(M)
495Richard Comley00:37:41SEN(M)
496Nico Kaufman00:37:42JUN(M)
497Brian LandelsLomond Hill Runners & Aac00:37:43V50(M)
498Elaine BanksVegan Runners Uk00:37:44V40(F)
499Elliot BennettBeacon Runners00:37:45V40(M)
500Jennifer Moxey00:37:46V40(F)
501Karen RitchieHarmeny Ac00:37:47SEN(F)
502Craig Smith00:37:48SEN(M)
503Kirsten Johnston00:37:52SEN(F)
504Ian Mcgrory00:37:53V50(M)
505Kata TarHunters Bog Trotters00:37:53V40(F)
506Karen OutramLinlithgow Athletic Club00:37:53SEN(F)
507Mae Williamson00:37:56JUN(F)
508Bhauliya MossSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (scotland)00:37:57V50(F)
509Michael MccuskerSweatshop Running Community00:37:58SEN(M)
510Steven Black00:37:58V40(M)
511Annicea Madine00:38:00V40(F)
512Andrew CameronFalkland Trail Runners00:38:04V40(M)
513Douglas Clews00:38:05V50(M)
514Alex Christison00:38:05V60(M)
515Nathaniel Mcivor00:38:06SEN(M)
516Mhairi BagnallCorstorphine Aac00:38:07V40(F)
517Rory WatsonBeacon Runners00:38:08SEN(M)
518Douglas Richards00:38:08SEN(M)
519Kirsty Horne00:38:11V40(F)
520Solmaz EradatEdinburgh Ac00:38:14SEN(F)
521Joyce DonaldDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:38:15V50(F)
522Angus DonaldDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:38:15V40(M)
523Martin SimpsonSrc00:38:16V50(M)
524Jill HorsburghLinlithgow Athletic Club00:38:17V50(F)
525Paul Williamson00:38:18V40(M)
526Mairi Dawson00:38:20V50(F)
527Andrew ThainBmf Dunfermline00:38:20V40(M)
528Amy Christison00:38:22SEN(F)
529Nicola Cameron00:38:24SEN(F)
530Marti RedfordVegan Runners Uk00:38:26SEN(F)
531Ian JacksonCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:38:26V60(M)
532Fiona Kirkaldy00:38:27V50(F)
533Lilian StockThe Meedies Running Club00:38:28SEN(F)
534Graeme Merry00:38:28SEN(M)
535Ryan Mitchell00:38:29V40(M)
536Raymond Setchfield00:38:30SEN(M)
537Ryan Marshall00:38:32SEN(M)
538Clare Murphy00:38:32V40(F)
539Steven LawEdinburgh Triathletes00:38:33V50(M)
540Bernard Mcbride00:38:33V50(M)
541Euan Millar00:38:33V40(M)
542Alexander Morris00:38:34JUN(M)
543Anthony CassidyWee County Harriers00:38:34V50(M)
544Christine SimpsonThe Meedies Running Club00:38:34V40(F)
545Mhairi DonaldsonShettleston Harriers00:38:34SEN(F)
546Sarah Clark00:38:36SEN(F)
547Kevin Mcnab00:38:37SEN(M)
548Amanda Mckenzie00:38:39V50(F)
549George Macdonald00:38:39V50(M)
550Calum Overton00:38:40SEN(M)
551Ben Graham00:38:40SEN(M)
552Ashley MylchreestWee County Harriers00:38:41SEN(F)
553David ParkerWee County Harriers00:38:43V50(M)
554Steven Steel00:38:44V40(M)
555Ewen Campbell00:38:44V40(M)
556Dominic Ashmole00:38:45V50(M)
557Alan Fraser00:38:45V50(M)
558David Sheerins00:38:47V50(M)
559Jonny Rayner00:38:50SEN(M)
560Leanne BainThe Meedies Running Club00:38:51SEN(F)
561Caroline Berry00:38:51V50(F)
562Stuart Inglis00:38:53V40(M)
563Susan McdiarmidWee County Harriers00:38:53V40(F)
564Richard Scobie00:38:54V50(M)
565Hannah Wishart00:38:54SEN(F)
566Chris Matheson00:38:54V40(M)
567Jeff TaylorLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:38:55V50(M)
568Andy Archer00:38:57V50(M)
569Pippa CouttsKinross Road Runners00:38:58V50(F)
570Neil DouthwaiteCrook & Dist Sports Ac00:39:00V40(M)
571Colin Dow00:39:00V40(M)
572Neil Gregory00:39:01V40(M)
573Jim McwhinnieCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:39:02V50(M)
574Stephanie Shearer00:39:03SEN(F)
575Michael BarrPitreavie Aac00:39:03V40(M)
576Richard Barnett00:39:04SEN(M)
577Alison MairCorstorphine Aac00:39:05SEN(F)
578Jane Scott-mitchell00:39:06SEN(F)
579Ivor Mcivor00:39:06V60(M)
580Roger Gardiner00:39:11SEN(M)
581Ben Jones00:39:11SEN(M)
582Carla Thomas00:39:12SEN(F)
583Carole BruceVegan Runners Uk00:39:16SEN(F)
584Iain DonaldsonFalkland Trail Runners00:39:16V40(M)
585Nicola WatsonStrathearn Harriers00:39:16V50(F)
586Shona Ross00:39:21V50(F)
587Gregor Smith00:39:21V40(M)
588Richard ClearyDundee Road Runners Ac00:39:21V50(M)
589George Morrison00:39:22V50(M)
590Gillian Donald00:39:23V40(F)
591Alec DavidsonFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:25SEN(M)
592Katryna McleodLinlithgow Athletic Club00:39:26SEN(F)
593Fraser Simpson00:39:27SEN(M)
594Andy Kirk00:39:27SEN(M)
595Danny Cepok00:39:27V50(M)
596Derek Henderson00:39:30V50(M)
597Catherine Rosie00:39:31SEN(F)
598Bobby Smart00:39:33V60(M)
599James Goodsir00:39:35SEN(M)
600Neil Lowden00:39:36V60(M)
601Nicky Howell00:39:39V40(F)
602Karen MccluskieWee County Harriers00:39:45V50(F)
603Mark Brown00:39:46V40(M)
604Mike Williamson00:39:46V40(M)
605Mark Moseley00:39:48SEN(M)
606Aqil RazaSrc Edinburgh00:39:48V40(M)
607Paul FarleyMonikie Trail Runners00:39:49V40(M)
608Ben Cunningham00:39:51SEN(M)
609Claire McdowallEdinburgh Running Network00:39:51V40(F)
610Calum Finlayson00:39:52SEN(M)
611Ian Goldie00:39:53V40(M)
612Alison DowneyWee County Harriers00:39:54V50(F)
613Jim WoodburnFife Ac00:39:54V50(M)
614Audrey GrahamCorstorphine Aac00:39:54V40(F)
615Dan BlakeWee County Harriers00:39:55V40(M)
616Greg Mcdonald00:39:57V50(M)
617Peter EquiWee County Harriers00:39:58V50(M)
618Niall RussellBeacon Runners00:39:58V40(M)
619Heather ScottCentral Ac00:39:59JUN(F)
620Rhona ScottCentral Ac00:40:01V50(F)
621Claire Mcinally00:40:03V40(F)
622Keith Mackenzie00:40:03V50(M)
623Deborah Farley00:40:06V40(F)
624Fiona MacleodPitreavie Aac00:40:07V40(F)
625Ryan WatersonWee County Harriers00:40:08SEN(M)
626Kirsten Tasker00:40:08SEN(F)
627James Bakewell00:40:09SEN(M)
628John Mcintyre SnrFife Ac00:40:15V40(M)
629Catrin ThomasJog Scotland00:40:17SEN(F)
630Des Archer00:40:17V40(M)
631Francis Robertson00:40:19V40(M)
632Matthew Bradshaw00:40:20V40(M)
633Craig Cuthbertson00:40:21V40(M)
634Carole MallettLomond Hill Runners & Aac00:40:21V50(F)
635Calum Steel00:40:25SEN(M)
636Lisa Dobbin00:40:28SEN(F)
637Amelia Petrie00:40:29V60(F)
638Alan Westhall00:40:31V60(M)
639Alan Davie00:40:32SEN(M)
640Jocelyn Mackie00:40:33V40(F)
641Mike Quirk00:40:34V50(M)
642John Binnie00:40:35V40(M)
643Russell Barbour00:40:35V40(M)
644Lyndsey Whitefield00:40:40SEN(F)
645Aaron KrzyzanowskiGlenrothes Triathlon Club00:40:40V40(M)
646Shona CampbellWee County Harriers00:40:43V50(F)
647Allan Mason00:40:44SEN(M)
648Elspeth KirkpatrickWee County Harriers00:40:44V40(F)
649Fiona SkeneSweatship Running Community Edinburgh00:40:45SEN(F)
650David Gibb00:40:46V50(M)
651Neil Dawson00:40:49V50(M)
652Kevin Murray00:40:52SEN(M)
653Ian HossackWee County Harriers00:40:52V40(M)
654Lesley McrobbNorth Merchiston00:40:53V50(F)
655Mark Fletcher00:40:54SEN(M)
656Gordon Gardner00:40:56V40(M)
657Mandy Banks00:40:57SEN(F)
658Cheryl Peebles00:40:58V40(F)
659Victoria PoundPortobello Running Club00:40:58SEN(F)
660Bob AndrewDundee Road Runners Ac00:40:59V50(M)
661Sandy Patterson00:40:59V40(M)
662Jane StewartWee County Harriers00:41:01V40(F)
663Wendy GrieveKinross Road Runners00:41:02V50(F)
664Danny Mcmillan00:41:03V40(M)
665Nick Boller00:41:03JUN(M)
666Nathan Wall00:41:03SEN(M)
667David Mcnulty00:41:03V40(M)
668Dawn GleesonStrathearn Harriers00:41:06V50(F)
669Graeme CrawfordGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:06V40(M)
670Fiona Cassidy00:41:06SEN(F)
671Rachel StewartEdinburgh University Hare And Hounds00:41:06SEN(F)
672Sorrel CosensEdinburgh Running Network00:41:07V40(F)
673Isobel Pollard00:41:08V60(F)
674Margaret BlanskiBmf Dunfermline00:41:08V50(F)
675Emma ReevesStaart00:41:08SEN(F)
676Marie KaneWee County Harriers00:41:09SEN(F)
677Lynn BeveridgeKinross Road Runners00:41:10V40(F)
678Clare Hindle00:41:11V40(F)
679Claire HamiltonBmf Dunfermline00:41:11SEN(F)
680Laura FinlayLinlithgow Athletic Club00:41:13SEN(F)
681Kirsten Alexander00:41:14SEN(F)
682Ross Fisher00:41:15SEN(M)
683Kirsty Jack00:41:16SEN(F)
684Trevor Keer00:41:16V60(M)
685Margaret Newsom00:41:16V50(F)
686David Crawford00:41:17V40(M)
687Claire Duncan00:41:17V50(F)
688Davie HoggLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:41:18V50(M)
689Chris Robb00:41:20SEN(M)
690Yvonne Sutherland00:41:20V40(F)
691Stevie Mcintyre00:41:20SEN(M)
692Jac Crawford00:41:22V40(F)
693Sharon DuncanBmf Dunfermline00:41:22V40(F)
694Hayley MckinnonCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:41:24SEN(F)
695Emma Edwards00:41:25SEN(F)
696Rici Marshall Cross00:41:26SEN(F)
697Karen BayneFalkland Trail Runners00:41:28V40(F)
698Mark Galloway00:41:31V40(M)
699Gillian SerkesThe Meedies Running Club00:41:36V50(F)
700Wendy WalkingshawThe Meedies Running Club00:41:37V40(F)
701Daniel Bain00:41:38SEN(M)
702Georgios Sideris00:41:39V40(M)
703Nicholas Whitfield00:41:40SEN(M)
704Tony Marlow00:41:42V50(M)
705Hamid Edris00:41:42SEN(M)
706Teresa Lynch00:41:43V50(F)
707Bradley Chung00:41:44JUN(M)
708Glen AlexanderDundee Road Runners Ac00:41:45V40(M)
709Matthew GorrieEdinburgh Running Network00:41:46SEN(M)
710Marie HughesWee County Harriers00:41:47SEN(F)
711Alastair OutredWee County Harriers00:41:47V50(M)
712Katie RussellEdinburgh Ac00:41:47SEN(F)
713Romano Valente00:41:50V50(M)
714Graham Milne00:41:52V50(M)
715Fiona LinklaterCorstorphine Aac00:41:55V40(F)
716Gordon Povey00:41:58V50(M)
717Karen Roberts00:42:01SEN(F)
718George MchardyWee County Harriers00:42:02V60(M)
719Kevin Fitzgerald00:42:03V50(M)
720Laura Wilkie00:42:03SEN(F)
721Fionna OgilvieHunters Bog Trotters00:42:03SEN(F)
722Lucy Duff00:42:04SEN(F)
723Monise Durrani00:42:04V40(F)
724Henry Murray00:42:06V50(M)
725David Mcniven00:42:06V50(M)
726Anita DowPitreavie Aac00:42:11V40(F)
727Richard Brewster00:42:15V50(M)
728Kenneth WilsonBeacon Runners00:42:17V60(M)
729Chloe WishartBeacon Runners00:42:18SEN(F)
730Jenny Konsen00:42:19SEN(F)
731Scott Purdon00:42:21V40(M)
732Mhari Mckiddie00:42:22JUN(F)
733Gill Innes00:42:22SEN(F)
734Bethany NelsonLothian Running Club00:42:26JUN(F)
735Tom Hickman00:42:28V50(M)
736Nikki Hall00:42:30SEN(F)
737Scott Macdonald00:42:32SEN(M)
738Jim SalvageLothian Running Club00:42:32V50(M)
739David Flynn00:42:32SEN(M)
740Peter MckillopEdinburgh Running Network00:42:34SEN(M)
741Iain LittlejohnAnster Allsorts00:42:39V50(M)
742Eleanor Murray00:42:39SEN(F)
743Tony Lessells00:42:42V50(M)
744Claire Ritchie00:42:44SEN(F)
745Alistair Rutter00:42:45V40(M)
746Ali Nimmo00:42:46V40(F)
747Hazel Watson00:42:47SEN(F)
748Louise Donaldson00:42:47SEN(F)
749Michel Gebre00:42:49V40(M)
750Jennifer Sloan00:42:50SEN(F)
751Marie-jeanne Kempen00:42:50SEN(F)
752Simon HuttonGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:42:52SEN(M)
753Steven Lynde00:42:53SEN(M)
754Jennifer Do00:42:54V40(F)
755Ashley JamiesonJog Cowdenbeath00:42:54SEN(F)
756Jenni Milroy00:42:55V40(F)
757Sarah Coulter00:42:57V40(F)
758Julie Hunter00:42:58V40(F)
759Neil TurnbullBmf Edinburgh00:42:59V40(M)
760Vanessa SalmondJog Cowdenbeath00:43:00V40(F)
761Craig Sinclair00:43:00V40(M)
762Moyra De Soyza00:43:02V40(F)
763Carolyn Walker00:43:02V50(F)
764Beverley Collins00:43:03V40(F)
765Paul Mcglashan00:43:04V40(M)
766Linsey NeilsonJog Cowdenbeath00:43:04SEN(F)
767Josh Bryce00:43:04SEN(M)
768Chris TrotterPortobello Running Club00:43:06V40(M)
769Brian Jobson00:43:06V40(M)
770Katie Dow00:43:06V40(F)
771Grant Scott00:43:08V50(M)
772Kevin McmillanWee County Harriers00:43:08SEN(M)
773Jacqueline Neill00:43:09V40(F)
774James Mclean00:43:12SEN(M)
775Liz JohnstonPerth Road Runners00:43:13V40(F)
776Jason Donovan00:43:15V40(M)
777Alison Sludden00:43:15V40(F)
778Jacqueline CookFalkland Trail Runners00:43:18V40(F)
779Bill DuffFalkland Trail Runners00:43:18V60(M)
780Fiona Bissett00:43:20V50(F)
781Michelle Malcolm00:43:21V40(F)
782Lisa Robb00:43:23V40(F)
783Gail Murray00:43:23V40(F)
784Jane Mcdevitt00:43:23V40(F)
785Hannah GallagherWee County Harriers00:43:23SEN(F)
786David DrysdaleWee County Harriers00:43:23V50(M)
787Iain Yuile00:43:25V40(M)
788Mike MurrayLothian Running Club00:43:28V60(M)
789James Whyte00:43:29SEN(M)
790Lynne Jarvis00:43:29V40(F)
791Janice SmithHunters Bog Trotters00:43:29V60(F)
792Michael Nicol00:43:30V50(M)
793Vicki Beveridge00:43:32SEN(F)
794Alison MarvenFalkland Trail Runners00:43:34V40(F)
795Lee Paton00:43:34V40(F)
796Douglas AndersonAnnan & District Ac00:43:35V60(M)
797Ralph Pirrie00:43:37V60(M)
798Lucy Sheerins00:43:37SEN(F)
799Toni Cooper00:43:39SEN(F)
800Kerry Miller00:43:40V40(F)
801Paul Hayes00:43:41V40(M)
802Brian Abbot00:43:43V50(M)
803Lorraine Abbot00:43:43V50(F)
804Sally CrossCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:43:46V60(F)
805Vanessa Bennett00:43:47SEN(F)
806Lisa Hutton00:43:49SEN(F)
807Eddie O'neill00:43:52V40(M)
808Hugh Robertson00:43:53V40(M)
809Kate Macgregor00:43:58SEN(F)
810Stuart Low00:44:02V40(M)
811George Gay00:44:03V60(M)
812Alan Japp00:44:05V40(M)
813Laura Hunter00:44:08V50(F)
814Kerry Hunter00:44:09SEN(F)
815Andy Brown00:44:13V50(M)
816David Niblo00:44:25V40(M)
817Mike TaitSrc00:44:35V50(M)
818Michael Buchan00:44:35V50(M)
819Keith CoplandCorstorphine Aac00:44:35V50(M)
820Alan Macniven00:44:37V40(M)
821Karen RichardsLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:44:39V40(F)
822Denise Allan00:44:40V40(F)
823Donna RodgerLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:44:43V40(F)
824Julie Morris00:44:45SEN(F)
825Lindsay DobbieThe Meedies Running Club00:44:45SEN(F)
826Trang Murray00:44:47SEN(F)
827Mandy Macmillan00:44:48SEN(F)
828Emma DavidsonJog Scotland00:44:48V40(F)
829Michelle Kennedy00:44:48SEN(F)
830John Abbott00:44:51V50(M)
831Gill Mahady00:44:53V40(F)
832Patricia IrvingEdinburgh Running Network00:44:56V40(F)
833Jon Blundell00:44:58V40(M)
834Clare Blue00:44:58V40(F)
835Gayle MoranLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:45:00V40(F)
836Jane BinnieWee County Harriers00:45:01V60(F)
837Gordon Hutton00:45:04V40(M)
838Linzi Morrow00:45:06SEN(F)
839Shirley LambieKirkcaldy Wizards00:45:06V50(F)
840Natalie RooneyReady Steady Go Pitreavie00:45:06SEN(F)
841Jenni Wilson00:45:08V50(F)
842Andrew AirdKinross Road Runners00:45:09V40(M)
843Jennifer Law00:45:09SEN(F)
844Sarah Ives00:45:09SEN(F)
845Mandy Mcpherson00:45:09V40(F)
846Caroline Fairful00:45:10SEN(F)
847Laura Main00:45:12SEN(F)
848Nicola MoriartyPitreavie Aac00:45:16V40(F)
849Caroline Hogan00:45:17V40(F)
850Sharon Smith00:45:20V40(F)
851Dawn Watson00:45:21V40(F)
852Billy Watson00:45:21V50(M)
853Brenda Mcdonnell00:45:21V60(F)
854Sanda Trenchard00:45:23SEN(F)
855Ewen Cameron00:45:23V40(M)
856Malcolm Joss00:45:24V50(M)
857Stuart Riddell00:45:24V40(M)
858Dawn Watson00:45:29V40(F)
859Alan Stewart00:45:32V50(M)
860William GaultCentral Ac00:45:33V50(M)
861Elaine MoffatStrathearn Harriers00:45:34V40(F)
862Susan Bonellie00:45:37SEN(F)
863Robert Russell00:45:41V60(M)
864Liam Edgar00:45:44SEN(M)
865Lindsay StotherWee County Harriers00:45:46V40(F)
866Mel Mckellican00:45:48V40(F)
867Barbara Mckiddie00:45:49V40(F)
868Rosemary LeeFalkland Trail Runners00:45:50V50(F)
869Ruth TollerDundee Road Runners Ac00:45:51V60(F)
870Angeline AustinGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:52V40(F)
871Jennifer Seal00:45:56SEN(F)
872Zara EdwardsHarmeny Ac00:45:56SEN(F)
873Jennifer Park00:45:57V40(F)
874Lynne Duncan00:46:00SEN(F)
875Lucy Jones00:46:00V40(F)
876Susan KerrLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:46:01V50(F)
877Jennifer MairJog Scotland Dalgety Bay00:46:03SEN(F)
878Kirsty Byers00:46:04SEN(F)
879Robin ThomasHunters Bog Trotters00:46:09V60(M)
880Bex OakenfullLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:46:10SEN(F)
881Steven Dowall00:46:11V50(M)
882Alison Dowall00:46:11V50(F)
883Tom Mullen00:46:13V60(M)
884Gita SharkeyEdinburgh Running Network00:46:15V50(F)
885Jennifer Kettle00:46:17V40(F)
886Kate Preston00:46:17SEN(F)
887Jackie McdonaldEdinburgh Running Network00:46:19V50(F)
888James Leavers00:46:24SEN(M)
889Jenny Lyall00:46:26V50(F)
890Sandy BellFife Ac00:46:28V50(M)
891Paul Chung00:46:35V40(M)
892Martyn Macari00:46:37V40(M)
893David Fox00:46:37SEN(M)
894Sandra Tjolle00:46:38V40(F)
895Lorna Mclintock00:46:38V40(F)
896David Paul00:46:38V40(M)
897John Walter Codona00:46:41V50(M)
898Jenny Bellfield00:46:42SEN(F)
899Sonia Dean00:46:42SEN(F)
900Jill LeaskBeacon Runners00:46:42V50(F)
901Keira ReidStrathearn Harriers00:46:42SEN(F)
902Michaela Glover00:46:43SEN(F)
903Jaclyn Anderson00:46:46SEN(F)
904Michael EmpsonWee County Harriers00:46:49V40(M)
905Tiffany Ronaldson00:46:54V40(F)
906Damian Purcell00:46:55V40(M)
907Gill Nairne00:46:56V40(F)
908Jennifer Lee00:46:57SEN(F)
909Kym Mcculloch00:46:58V40(F)
910Grainne Shields00:47:00V40(F)
911Jacqueline Mccluskey00:47:01V40(F)
912Lesley Forster00:47:02V40(F)
913Pam WilliamsHarmeny Ac00:47:04V40(F)
914Stuart Gilmour00:47:04V50(M)
915Mark Richardson00:47:04SEN(M)
916Kayleigh Crawford00:47:04SEN(F)
917Craig Cocker00:47:05V40(M)
918Steve Buckley00:47:06V40(M)
919Margaret Macdonald00:47:07V50(F)
920Alastair Mitchell00:47:08V60(M)
921Tom Bedford00:47:09SEN(M)
922Sarah Mathieson00:47:11SEN(F)
923Dave Nicol00:47:13V50(M)
924Claire DoakLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:47:14SEN(F)
925Eleanor PaulPerth Road Runners00:47:15V40(F)
926Ian Brooks00:47:16V40(M)
927Iain BurnsJog Scotland Dunfermline00:47:17V50(M)
928Tracy-ann AitonEdinburgh Running Network00:47:18V40(F)
929Connor FinlayJog Cowdenbeath00:47:22SEN(M)
930Carol Purcell00:47:22V40(F)
931Nicole Graham00:47:23SEN(F)
932Joanna MckenzieJog Scotland00:47:23V40(F)
933Jacqueline ForsythJog Scotland00:47:28SEN(F)
934Arlene Williamson00:47:28V40(F)
935Caroline HogarthPerth Road Runners00:47:31V40(F)
936Brogan Clark00:47:32SEN(F)
937Wendy McfarlaneEdinburgh Running Network00:47:33V40(F)
938Kirsty FarriesBmf Dunfermline00:47:33SEN(F)
939Pamela Davie00:47:34SEN(F)
940Gerry Booth00:47:34SEN(M)
941Tracy MccormackWee County Harriers00:47:37V40(F)
942Callum Clayton00:47:46SEN(M)
943Shereen Iskander00:47:49SEN(F)
944Sarah EatonKinross Road Runners00:47:51V50(F)
945Jonathan Bell00:47:54V40(M)
946Libby DonovanBeacon Runners00:47:55V40(F)
947Derek Smith00:47:56V60(M)
948Annie Sheridan00:47:57SEN(F)
949Shona SmithGala Harriers00:47:57V50(F)
950Anna Barr00:47:58SEN(F)
951Kathleen Murphy00:47:58SEN(F)
952Fiona Duff00:48:02V40(F)
953Karen WotherspoonScramble Legs00:48:03V40(F)
954Joanne Morrice00:48:05V40(F)
955Hannah Sheridan00:48:08SEN(F)
956Eryn Thomson00:48:09SEN(F)
957Karen Fox00:48:09V50(F)
958Anne MotionWee County Harriers00:48:11V60(F)
959Stuart Turner00:48:14V50(M)
960Magi Mitchell00:48:18V50(F)
961Linda Carruthers00:48:22V40(F)
962Wendy Ellen00:48:24V40(F)
963Deirdre ChishtiPlay Park Fundraiser00:48:24SEN(F)
964Benedikte Ranum00:48:36V50(F)
965Ava ParkerWee County Harriers00:48:37V40(F)
966Lorna TaylorJog Scotland Dalgetybay00:48:42V40(F)
967Adele OsborneBeacon Runners00:48:42V50(F)
968Leanne Sweaton00:48:44SEN(F)
969Jane Bell00:48:46V50(F)
970Thelma ChargeBritish Military Fitness00:48:47V50(F)
971Malcolm Mcgovern00:48:49SEN(M)
972Jenny Ashcroft00:48:50SEN(F)
973Michael Mcgovern00:48:50V40(M)
974Andrew Battles00:48:50V40(M)
975Libby Davidson00:48:55V40(F)
976Margaret Mcintosh00:48:56V60(F)
977Julie Smith00:48:59V40(F)
978Ruth Macleod00:49:01SEN(F)
979Allan Robertson00:49:03V40(M)
980Eve Anderson00:49:06SEN(F)
981Chris HorneWee County Harriers00:49:08SEN(M)
982Calum MclarenPlay Park Fundraiser00:49:09SEN(M)
983Jillian Monkhouse00:49:10SEN(F)
984Caroline Knight00:49:16SEN(F)
985Allison Mccoo00:49:19V40(F)
986Thibaut Bontpart00:49:19SEN(M)
987Elizabeth Hutchison00:49:25V50(F)
988Lyn WilliamsonEdinburgh Frontrunners00:49:25V40(F)
989Marion Mcleod00:49:29V60(F)
990Michelle ChisholmFalkland Trail Runners00:49:36SEN(F)
991Karen CampbellFalkland Trail Runners00:49:36V50(F)
992Alexa TweddleFalkland Trail Runners00:49:37SEN(F)
993Debbie WilsonBeacon Runners00:49:39V50(F)
994John LeeFalkland Trail Runners00:49:40V60(M)
995Gail Mckay00:49:41V40(F)
996Kenneth Bell00:49:44V40(M)
997Megan MckeracherEdinburgh Running Network00:49:52SEN(F)
998Maddy SmithEdinburgh Running Network00:49:55V40(F)
999Ciara Webb00:49:56SEN(F)
1000Louise Mclaren00:49:57SEN(F)
1001Ian DonaldsonScotia Racewalking Club00:50:06V60(M)
1002Zoe Robertson00:50:07V40(F)
1003Joe Brown00:50:10V50(M)
1004Steven Fraser00:50:13V40(M)
1005Debbie ProvenPitreavie Aac00:50:14V40(F)
1006Michelle DelaneyHarmeny Ac00:50:22SEN(F)
1007Carrie Wilson00:50:28SEN(F)
1008Helen Woodburn00:50:29V50(F)
1009Kirsty Tait00:50:30V40(F)
1010Ross French00:50:31SEN(M)
1011Allan Betsworth00:50:32SEN(M)
1012Leanne Campbell00:50:39SEN(F)
1013Helen StewartVegan Runners Uk00:50:42V40(F)
1014Nikki BertramGalavanters00:50:48V40(F)
1015Anne PurvesGala Harriers00:50:48V40(F)
1016Katie Mcguire00:50:54SEN(F)
1017Lynsay BellLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:50:55SEN(F)
1018Dawn WatsonLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:50:56SEN(F)
1019Linsey ArmitageWee County Harriers00:50:56V40(F)
1020Louise Fyfe00:50:57V50(F)
1021Amanda RennieKinross Road Runners00:51:06SEN(F)
1022Jodie KempKinross Road Runners00:51:06SEN(F)
1023Fiona KempFalkland Trail Runners00:51:06V50(F)
1024Jane McleanRunrecover00:51:09SEN(F)
1025Kirsty Lambie00:51:12SEN(F)
1026David BensteadGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:51:13V40(M)
1027Jane Heppenstall00:51:13V50(F)
1028Emma BensteadGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:51:22V40(F)
1029Stephen Stewart00:51:25SEN(M)
1030Sharon AitkenJog Scotland00:51:28SEN(F)
1031Susan WintonJog Scotland00:51:29V50(F)
1032Joanne TurnbullJog Scotland00:51:30V40(F)
1033Lauren Connor00:51:30SEN(F)
1034Helen Stroud00:51:31SEN(F)
1035Irene JacobsJog Scotland00:51:34V50(F)
1036Nicole JeffordTroon Tortoises00:51:35V40(F)
1037Audrey Williamson00:51:40V50(F)
1038Ayesha Chishti00:51:41SEN(F)
1039Susan Macleod00:51:42V40(F)
1040Elspeth Johnstone00:51:42SEN(F)
1041Claire Stirling00:51:48V40(F)
1042George Hunt00:51:55V60(M)
1043Lynne Lewis00:51:58V50(F)
1044Sarah Capperauld00:51:59SEN(F)
1045Timothy Cocking00:52:03V50(M)
1046Clare Johnstone00:52:09V40(F)
1047Lauren PedderWee County Harriers00:52:11JUN(F)
1048Susan BauldWee County Harriers00:52:15SEN(F)
1049Anna McneishWee County Harriers00:52:23V40(F)
1050Elaine CarseSweatshop Running Community00:52:24SEN(F)
1051Jenny Jarman00:52:28SEN(F)
1052Kerry Laing00:52:37SEN(F)
1053Allan LeesFife Ac00:52:37V60(M)
1054Sheila MassonEdinburgh Running Network00:52:43V40(F)
1055Fiona Hill00:52:43SEN(F)
1056Laura Berry00:52:50SEN(F)
1057Linzi Page00:52:53SEN(F)
1058Dawn WatsonRunrecover00:53:05V40(F)
1059Rebecca Birrell00:53:06SEN(F)
1060Shannon Johnstone00:53:06SEN(F)
1061John CowanBmf Dunfermline00:53:08SEN(M)
1062Claire ColliarBmf Dunfermline00:53:09V40(F)
1063Gillian D GrantEdinburgh Running Network00:53:14V50(F)
1064Hayley Doherty00:53:16SEN(F)
1065Kelly NicolsonKirkcaldy Wizards00:53:20V50(F)
1066Jean Izatt00:53:28V60(F)
1067Maggie Martin00:53:29V40(F)
1068Amy Banks00:53:32SEN(F)
1069Gillian CarseSweatshop Running Community00:53:33SEN(F)
1070Lyndy Hutchison00:53:33V40(F)
1071Rosemary CochraneJog Scotland00:53:51V50(F)
1072Gayle Thomson00:54:07V40(F)
1073Scott Park00:54:36V40(M)
1074Lisa Jones00:55:02V40(F)
1075Stephanie Newstead00:55:06V40(F)
1076Gilly HarrisonJog Pkc00:55:11V50(F)
1077Mike Browne00:55:58V60(M)
1078Alishia Michelle Edgar00:55:59SEN(F)
1079June Browne00:55:59V40(F)
1080Berni QuinnWee County Harriers00:56:13V40(F)
1081Joanne Pinkerton00:56:15V40(F)
1082Ruth DreverEdinburgh Running Network00:56:17V50(F)
1083Kathleen Young00:56:18V40(F)
1084Emily Peebles00:56:22SEN(F)
1085Susan Morrison00:56:26V50(F)
1086Josephine LenachanLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:56:29V50(F)
1087Colin CurriePlay Park Fundraiser00:56:56SEN(M)
1088Stephen MaloneyHarmeny Ac00:57:19V40(M)
1089Lindsay CraikBmf Dunfermline00:57:34V60(M)
1090Joyce Imrie00:57:39V40(F)
1091Gina BrowseEdinburgh Running Network00:58:07V40(F)
1092Jacqueline Cowan00:58:32V50(F)
1093Bill NouillanKinross Road Runners00:59:14V60(M)
1094Lorna HughesLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:59:55V40(F)
1095Ann RautenbachEdinburgh Running Network01:01:39V50(F)
1096Claire FairbairnPitreavie Aac01:01:56SEN(F)
Jim LoganBmf Dunfermline00:00:00V50(M)
Matthew Hannah00:00:00SEN(M)
Run and Become, Edinburgh

Briggs Marine

Black Rock Roofing, Kinghorn, Fife

Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier