Black Rock '5' runners at the rock
2018 Race Date:
25th May at 19:15
2018 Race Date:
25th May at 19:15
2018
Result

Full
Results
PosRunnerClubTime
1Logan ReesFIF23:01
2Tom MartynHBT23:11
3Ewan BrownUNA23:13
4James DonaldDHH23:16
5Derek RaeFIF24:01
Keep up to date with our RSS feed

Keep up to date - subscribe to our RSS feed.

The Harbour View Run and Become, Edinburgh Scottish Athletics Briggs Marine Williams Bros Brewery Black Rock Roofing, Kinghorn, Fife Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier Scotia Bathrooms, Fife
Williams Bros Brewery

Scotia Bathrooms, Fife

The Harbour View

Scottish Athletics

2018 Results

Results below are gun time.  For your chip time, please see the Stuweb website.

Position Forename Surname Club Time Category
1 LOGAN REES FIFE AC 00:23:01 SEN(M)
2 TOM MARTYN Hunters Bog Trotters 00:23:11 SEN(M)
3 EWAN BROWN 00:23:13 SEN(M)
4 JAMES DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:23:16 JUN(M)
5 DEREK RAE FIFE AC 00:24:07 SEN(M)
6 STUART LIVINGSTONE CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:24:12 SEN(M)
7 DARRELL HASTIE Gala Harriers 00:24:18 SEN(M)
8 SIMON ANETTS FIFE AC 00:24:51 SEN(M)
9 RYAN DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:25:01 JUN(M)
10 RYAN LAFFERTY 00:25:03 SEN(M)
11 JONATHAN HENDERSON Hunters Bog Trotters 00:25:19 SEN(M)
12 SCOTT BREMBER Central AC 00:25:26 V40(M)
13 MALCOLM LANG Lothian Running Club 00:25:31 V40(M)
14 KIERAN COOPER 00:25:43 JUN(M)
15 ALEX LUETCHFORD Hunters Bog Trotters 00:25:47 SEN(M)
16 IAIN MCWHINNIE FIFE AC 00:25:58 JUN(M)
17 DOUGLAS MCKINNON CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:26:02 SEN(M)
18 ALLAN RAMSAY Race Fitness 00:26:08 V40(M)
19 DAVID HALL CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:26:11 SEN(M)
20 JONATHAN CARPENTER CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:26:12 SEN(M)
21 DAVID JAMIESON METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 00:26:31 SEN(M)
22 DANIEL MONAGHAN PH racing club 00:26:32 SEN(M)
23 NICHOLAS WOLVERSON Edinburgh AC 00:26:39 SEN(M)
24 CHRISTOPHER O'BRIEN CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:26:40 SEN(M)
25 GAVIN MCWHINNIE FIFE AC 00:26:44 JUN(M)
26 JOHN MCMANUS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:26:47 SEN(M)
27 MICHAEL FULLERTON Edinburgh AC 00:26:51 V40(M)
28 ANDREW CUMMINGS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:26:53 SEN(M)
29 ROBERT WATSON Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:26:57 V50(M)
30 KEITH OVENSTONE CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:27:03 V40(M)
31 SAM MCINTOSH 00:27:06 SEN(M)
32 DANIEL MARSHALL CROSS 00:27:20 SEN(M)
33 KEN SPEIRS CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:27:23 V40(M)
34 KEVIN WALLACE 00:27:30 SEN(M)
35 JAMES PENNYCOOK Fife A C 00:27:32 SEN(M)
36 RICHARD COOPER 00:27:39 V40(M)
37 PAUL CROSS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:53 SEN(M)
38 KEVIN HAMILTON Edinburgh AC 00:28:02 SEN(M)
39 BEN MURPHY Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:28:03 SEN(M)
40 MURRAY PEEBLES Dunbar running club 00:28:06 SEN(M)
41 GREG MILNE FIFE AC 00:28:08 SEN(M)
42 MICHELLE MACKAY DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:28:08 SEN(F)
43 BRYAN MCLAREN Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:28:09 SEN(M)
44 KENNY GORMAN FIFE AC 00:28:15 SEN(M)
45 MICHAEL SOUTER PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:15 SEN(M)
46 ANDY LAYCOCK KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:16 V50(M)
47 DAVID MACNEIL 00:28:17 SEN(M)
48 MICHAEL GRANT Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:18 SEN(M)
49 DAVID MARSHALL Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:28:19 SEN(M)
50 DAVID WILSON Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:23 SEN(M)
51 WRIGHT BEVERIDGE PH racing club 00:28:24 V40(M)
52 JOHN MURRAY GARSCUBE HARRIERS 00:28:25 V40(M)
53 ALAN MCGOWAN carnegie Harriers 00:28:29 V40(M)
54 ROSS WYSE FIFE AC 00:28:33 JUN(M)
55 PAUL ROSS 00:28:35 SEN(M)
56 JAMES ASHWORTH Ochil Hill Runners 00:28:37 V40(M)
57 DONALD PETRIE Kilbarchan AAC 00:28:38 V60(M)
58 LEWIS WILLIAMSON 00:28:38 SEN(M)
59 NICOLA DUNCAN Race Fitness 00:28:41 SEN(F)
60 MARTIN TWIGG Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:43 V50(M)
61 ALAN DAVIE Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:28:43 V40(M)
62 NATALIE STEWART 00:28:44 SEN(F)
63 ANDREW GORING FIFE AC 00:28:46 SEN(M)
64 CHRIS DOWNIE CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:28:48 SEN(M)
65 IAIN SHEERINS 00:28:50 V50(M)
66 ALISON MCGILL FIFE AC 00:28:51 SEN(F)
67 STUART TITE 00:28:52 SEN(M)
68 TIM CHAD Race Fitness 00:28:54 V40(M)
69 HUW JONES Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:55 SEN(M)
70 COLIN POTTER 00:29:02 SEN(M)
71 MARK SUTHERLAND Wee County Harriers 00:29:02 V40(M)
72 LEWIS BRUCE DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:05 SEN(M)
73 JOHN TOLLER 00:29:08 SEN(M)
74 KEIR ALLEN 00:29:10 V40(M)
75 JAMES MCINTYRE FIFE AC 00:29:12 V40(M)
76 MARK WEBSTER Falkland Trail Runners 00:29:17 V40(M)
77 ALISTAIR MACDONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:29:17 V50(M)
78 ANDREW WADDINGTON 00:29:23 SEN(M)
79 STUART MCELROY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:25 SEN(M)
80 BLAIR HARDIE 00:29:26 SEN(M)
81 NEIL MACNICOL RunRecover 00:29:26 V40(M)
82 GORDON LAWSON FIFE AC 00:29:27 V40(M)
83 RHONA VAN RENSBURG FIFE AC 00:29:27 V40(F)
84 ALAN COCKBURN PH racing club 00:29:27 V50(M)
85 KIRSTIN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:29:30 SEN(F)
86 JAMES ROGERS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:29:30 SEN(M)
87 CHRIS PEGGIE CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:29:31 SEN(M)
88 DONNIE MCBRIDE Race Fitness 00:29:32 V40(M)
89 MATTHEW HENDERSON 00:29:33 SEN(M)
90 IAIN WALLACE Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:29:33 V40(M)
91 IAN STEWART PH racing club 00:29:35 V60(M)
92 JOHN BEVERIDGE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:36 V40(M)
93 ALAN CAMERON CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:29:36 V40(M)
94 JOHN CROOKSTON PH racing club 00:29:37 V60(M)
95 CALLUM SCOTT 00:29:38 SEN(M)
96 FERGUS MCKIDDIE 00:29:41 V50(M)
97 JIM WILSON 00:29:41 V40(M)
98 CRAIG GUDMUNDSSON 00:29:42 SEN(M)
99 SCOTT NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:29:43 V50(M)
100 CLARK CHRISTIE Beacon Runners 00:29:43 V40(M)
101 STEPHEN CRAWFORD 00:29:51 V50(M)
102 GRANT SANDILANDS Kilbarchan AAC 00:29:56 SEN(M)
103 DAVID BURGESS ANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB 00:29:57 V40(M)
104 JAMES FOTHERINGHAM PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:03 V50(M)
105 RICHARD LE GOOD 00:30:03 SEN(M)
106 SAM SCOBIE 00:30:03 JUN(M)
107 NEIL MARTIN Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:30:04 V50(M)
108 RICHARD DOUGAL Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:05 SEN(M)
109 JIM NICHOLSON 00:30:05 V40(M)
110 GRAHAM BRESLIN 00:30:07 V50(M)
111 JONATHAN TAIT 00:30:07 V40(M)
112 GRAHAM MCINNES PH racing club 00:30:08 SEN(M)
113 GEORGIA ROGERS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:09 SEN(F)
114 JOHN COTTON Pitreavie AAC 00:30:14 V40(M)
115 WESLEY THOMSON 00:30:16 SEN(M)
116 STEWART DILLON FIFE AC 00:30:17 V50(M)
117 EUAN WILLIAMSON 00:30:19 SEN(M)
118 ROSS MITCHELL 00:30:20 SEN(M)
119 NEIL GILMORE Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:30:22 V50(M)
120 JOHN KAY Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:30:24 V50(M)
121 DAVID DOWNEY Dunblane Runners 00:30:24 V50(M)
122 FINLAY WILLIAMSON 00:30:24 SEN(M)
123 ALISTAIR HINDLE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:26 V40(M)
124 MARK WELSFORD Kirkintilloch Olympians 00:30:27 V40(M)
125 COLIN SCOTT 00:30:27 SEN(M)
126 ADAM POLLOCK Race Fitness 00:30:30 SEN(M)
127 JONATHAN CAMPBELL PH racing club 00:30:31 SEN(M)
128 KEVIN HUGHES Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:30:34 V40(M)
129 MICHAEL REILLY ANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB 00:30:35 V40(M)
130 NIALL BALLOCH PH racing club 00:30:36 SEN(M)
131 NEIL BERRY Sweatshop Running Community 00:30:37 V40(M)
132 MICHAEL FINDLAY CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:30:39 V40(M)
133 GRAEME SEGGIE 00:30:40 V40(M)
134 CRAIG WALLING Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:41 SEN(M)
135 SCOTT BLYTH PH racing club 00:30:42 SEN(M)
136 ROBIN PATE Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:30:45 V40(M)
137 GRAEME BARKER FIFE AC 00:30:49 SEN(M)
138 DAVID BARTON 00:30:51 SEN(M)
139 JOHN BOYLE 00:30:51 SEN(M)
140 GRAHAM MCGRATTAN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:30:56 V60(M)
141 JIM REVILLE PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:31:05 V50(M)
142 JOHANNA RYAN Race Fitness 00:31:06 V40(F)
143 KEVIN BAILLIE 00:31:07 SEN(M)
144 HENDRIK VAN RENSBURG FIFE AC 00:31:08 V40(M)
145 KERR MILNE 00:31:08 SEN(M)
146 ABE REMMO Race Fitness 00:31:09 V40(M)
147 JOE DAWSON 00:31:12 JUN(M)
148 ANDY LAFFERTY 00:31:13 V50(M)
149 JULIE MENZIES 00:31:14 V40(F)
150 SIMON KNOX DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:31:16 V50(M)
151 SAM MARRS 00:31:16 SEN(M)
152 SAMANTHA LAIRD carnegie Harriers 00:31:18 SEN(F)
153 MIKE MURDOCH Falkland Trail Runners 00:31:18 V40(M)
154 TOBY ALLISTON 00:31:19 V40(M)
155 VICTOR JACK CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:31:20 V40(M)
156 NEIL ANDERSON Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:31:21 V50(M)
157 STUART MACDONALD 00:31:21 SEN(M)
158 DAVID PATTISON CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:31:23 V40(M)
159 SCOTT EWING 00:31:23 V40(M)
160 MARK LAWRIE 00:31:24 V40(M)
161 JAN-BERT VAN DEN BERG CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:31:24 V50(M)
162 MARK RHYNES Hunters Bog Trotters 00:31:27 SEN(M)
163 TRISH MILNE Central AC 00:31:28 V50(F)
164 ALAN STARK 00:31:30 V40(M)
165 GAVIN RICHARDSON 00:31:30 SEN(M)
166 ALEX REILY 00:31:33 SEN(M)
167 KEVIN MURRAY Falkland Trail Runners 00:31:34 V50(M)
168 HOPPY HOPTON 00:31:35 V40(M)
169 BRENDAN ROONEY 00:31:35 SEN(M)
170 IONA EVANS Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:31:36 SEN(F)
171 NEIL-JAMES CHRISTISON 00:31:36 SEN(M)
172 SCOTT ROBB 00:31:38 V50(M)
173 DAVE MILROY PH racing club 00:31:44 V40(M)
174 NEIL DAVISON 00:31:45 SEN(M)
175 JAMES SCOTT Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:31:45 SEN(M)
176 MARTIN MAGINNIS Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:31:47 SEN(M)
177 GEORGE MACLEOD 00:31:49 SEN(M)
178 JOHN MACGREGOR 00:31:49 SEN(M)
179 LEE HOLLAND 00:31:49 V50(M)
180 ALASDAIR DUNLOP Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:31:51 V40(M)
181 IAN ROBERT JOHNSTON PH racing club 00:31:51 V60(M)
182 DEREK MCNEIL Wee County Harriers 00:31:51 V50(M)
183 KEVIN BANKS 00:31:53 SEN(M)
184 MARTIN CALDWELL CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:31:53 V60(M)
185 MAIREAD MCMANUS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:31:54 SEN(F)
186 DEAN WHITTON 00:31:55 JUN(M)
187 MARK BUCHAN 00:31:58 SEN(M)
188 ALLY SINCLAIR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:01 V40(M)
189 IAIN HORSBURGH 00:32:03 JUN(M)
190 ALISON SUTHERLAND carnegie Harriers 00:32:03 SEN(F)
191 ERVIN GAMBLE 00:32:04 V40(M)
192 JONATHAN STEVENS 00:32:04 V40(M)
193 MATTHEW MILLER Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:32:04 SEN(M)
194 LYLE ALLAN Falkland Trail Runners 00:32:05 V60(M)
195 DAVID HAYES carnegie Harriers 00:32:05 V40(M)
196 ALLAN BARKLIE PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:06 V40(M)
197 JOHN MCKILLOP 00:32:07 SEN(M)
198 SARAH SMITH Race Fitness 00:32:07 SEN(F)
199 ALAN HAZELWOOD Beacon Runners 00:32:08 SEN(M)
200 DEREK FRASER 00:32:08 V50(M)
201 EILIDH MACCORQUODALE Wee County Harriers 00:32:09 SEN(F)
202 ISOBEL ROBERTSON carnegie Harriers 00:32:09 SEN(F)
203 JOHN MACDONALD 00:32:12 V50(M)
204 KIRSTY MCBIRNIE HARMENY AC 00:32:12 V40(F)
205 STUART MCKENZIE 00:32:14 SEN(M)
206 ALAN BUDGE Montrose Triathlon Club 00:32:15 V50(M)
207 GARY BARKER FIFE AC 00:32:16 V60(M)
208 IAIN DYSON 00:32:16 SEN(M)
209 ROBERT BAIN 00:32:16 SEN(M)
210 PAUL EMERY Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:32:22 V40(M)
211 LEE ANSETT Jog Scotland 00:32:23 V40(M)
212 GRAEME THOM SRC 00:32:23 SEN(M)
213 DAVID WILSON 00:32:24 V40(M)
214 CRAIG STEWART HARMENY AC 00:32:26 V40(M)
215 ALEXANDER MYLES 00:32:26 SEN(M)
216 STUART WILLIAMSON FIFE AC 00:32:26 V50(M)
217 JOHN MCINTYRE FIFE AC 00:32:28 SEN(M)
218 STEVEN BLAIR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:28 V40(M)
219 DANNY FAIRLIE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:29 V40(M)
220 STUART SIMMONS 00:32:32 V40(M)
221 SAMANTHA ADDERLEY 00:32:33 SEN(F)
222 KEVIN MICHIE 00:32:33 SEN(M)
223 CHRISTOPHER GALLAGHER 00:32:35 SEN(M)
224 MIKE MALCOLM-SMITH Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:32:38 V50(M)
225 GRANT YOUNG Stirling Triathlon Club 00:32:41 V40(M)
226 DEREK WILKIE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:43 SEN(M)
227 GRAHAM TAYLOR 00:32:45 SEN(M)
228 IAIN AITKEN FIFE AC 00:32:46 V50(M)
229 CHRIS GRANT 00:32:47 V40(M)
230 HEATHER IMRIE Edinbugh Running Network 00:32:50 V40(F)
231 GAVIN BROWN PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:50 V40(M)
232 PAUL YOUNG Lothian Running Club 00:32:51 V40(M)
233 GORDON KAY 00:32:52 V50(M)
234 STEWART HADDOW 00:32:58 SEN(M)
235 CRAIG CHISHOLM Pitreavie AAC 00:33:00 SEN(M)
236 ERIC LALANDE 00:33:01 SEN(M)
237 STEWART GOVE 00:33:02 SEN(M)
238 BARRY SMITH The Meedies Running Club 00:33:02 V40(M)
239 NEILL MITCHELL FIFE AC 00:33:03 V50(M)
240 STEPHAN DOMBROWSKI Wee County Harriers 00:33:04 SEN(M)
241 STEPHEN MALCOLM Lothian Running Club 00:33:05 V40(M)
242 ANDREW PRESTON 00:33:05 SEN(M)
243 STEVEN WATSON Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:33:07 SEN(M)
244 BRUCE GORMLEY 00:33:10 SEN(M)
245 KELLYANNE MUIR Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:33:11 SEN(F)
246 IAIN ROBERTSON 00:33:12 V50(M)
247 ALEX GRAY 00:33:14 V40(M)
248 JONATHAN SHEPHERD 00:33:15 SEN(M)
249 PHIL CIARLETTA 00:33:18 SEN(M)
250 ANDREW FAIRLIE 00:33:18 V40(M)
251 GAVIN LIDDLE 00:33:20 V40(M)
252 PETER SCOLLS Sweatshop Running Community 00:33:20 V50(M)
253 NEILL PORTERFIELD CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:33:22 V40(M)
254 STUART AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:33:23 V40(M)
255 KATHRYN KENNEDY Scottish Triathlon 00:33:23 SEN(F)
256 STEPHEN REID Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:33:25 V40(M)
257 NICHOLAS KING 00:33:25 SEN(M)
258 SCOTT ALLAN Race Fitness 00:33:28 SEN(M)
259 CHRIS DRYSDALE 00:33:31 SEN(M)
260 MARTIN LITTLE 00:33:31 V40(M)
261 LAUREN WHITE Race Fitness 00:33:32 SEN(F)
262 COLIN TUCKER 00:33:35 SEN(M)
263 CHRISTOPHER LAING Falkland Trail Runners 00:33:36 SEN(M)
264 COLIN BEVERIDGE 00:33:37 SEN(M)
265 CIARAN YOUNG 00:33:38 SEN(M)
266 MIGUEL MUDARRA EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:33:39 SEN(M)
267 ALEXANDER BEATTIE 00:33:41 SEN(M)
268 GARY SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:33:43 V40(M)
269 THOMAS MURPHY 00:33:43 V40(M)
270 ROBBIE YATES PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:33:44 V40(M)
271 PETER KEIGHTLEY Hunters Bog Trotters 00:33:45 V50(M)
272 KATHERINE GOLDING Hunters Bog Trotters 00:33:46 SEN(F)
273 GRANT RODGERS 00:33:46 V40(M)
274 DAVID DUNLEAVEY DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:33:47 V50(M)
275 ALAN DOIG 00:33:49 V50(M)
276 IAN MCFARLANE Wee County Harriers 00:33:50 V50(M)
277 SCOTT HONEYMAN Wee County Harriers 00:33:50 V40(M)
278 WILLIAM GOODFELLOW Moray Road Runners 00:33:54 V50(M)
279 RAYMOND MILNE Central AC 00:33:57 V50(M)
280 ERIC ANDERSON ANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB 00:33:58 V40(M)
281 GARETH EDWARDS 00:33:59 SEN(M)
282 KEITH FERGUSON FIFE AC 00:34:00 V50(M)
283 STEPHEN COULTER 00:34:00 V40(M)
284 IONA MACKAY carnegie Harriers 00:34:02 SEN(F)
285 GARY SERKES The Meedies Running Club 00:34:03 V60(M)
286 SCOTT CLARK Pitreavie AAC 00:34:06 SEN(M)
287 NEIL MOXEY 00:34:07 V50(M)
288 RICHARD TOLLER DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:34:07 V60(M)
289 JOHN MILL DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:34:10 V50(M)
290 VINCE FRASER 00:34:14 V40(M)
291 STUART GRAY 00:34:15 SEN(M)
292 STUART TURPIE 00:34:17 SEN(M)
293 GEORGE FRASER 00:34:19 SEN(M)
294 MICHAEL MURRAY The Meedies Running Club 00:34:20 SEN(M)
295 ANDREW MCMANUS STAART 00:34:20 V50(M)
296 CHRIS FAIRFULL 00:34:20 SEN(M)
297 MITCH MCCREADIE FIFE AC 00:34:20 V60(M)
298 RONALD GRAY Wee County Harriers 00:34:23 V40(M)
299 DEREK CRAWFORD 00:34:24 V50(M)
300 JILLY MCKAY CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:34:25 SEN(F)
301 NATHAN DE SOYZA 00:34:26 JUN(M)
302 WILLIAM HALLIDAY Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club 00:34:27 V50(M)
303 OLIVER POUND PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:34:27 SEN(M)
304 SARAH PLINT Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 00:34:29 V40(F)
305 STUART BEVERIDGE 00:34:29 V40(M)
306 STEVEN BURKE 00:34:30 V40(M)
307 DAVID HENDERSON CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:34:33 V50(M)
308 MARK HUNTER Jog Scotland 00:34:34 SEN(M)
309 LUCY MARSHALL HARMENY AC 00:34:36 SEN(F)
310 AIDAN O'BYRNE 00:34:39 SEN(M)
311 ALLAN TASKER 00:34:39 V40(M)
312 KEVIN MCKEE 00:34:40 SEN(M)
313 LOUISE PROVAN FIFE AC 00:34:41 V40(F)
314 BILLY STEWART 00:34:41 SEN(M)
315 HAYLEY GIBSON 00:34:41 SEN(F)
316 STUART HILL 00:34:42 SEN(M)
317 BRYAN GALVIN Hunters Bog Trotters 00:34:42 V40(M)
318 ANDREW NEENAN 00:34:43 V40(M)
319 JIM ALEXANDER Lothian Running Club 00:34:47 V50(M)
320 STUART GOODFELLOW 00:34:47 V50(M)
321 CALUM ROSS Lothian Running Club 00:34:49 V50(M)
322 STUART FAIRLEY 00:34:53 SEN(M)
323 BECKY WILSON 00:34:54 SEN(F)
324 MICHAEL TRAINER 00:34:54 SEN(M)
325 ALAN TAYLOR 00:34:56 V40(M)
326 LUKE MCADAMS PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:34:56 V40(M)
327 JAMIE CRAIG 00:34:56 SEN(M)
328 PAUL MCKENZIE 00:34:58 V50(M)
329 DEBORAH ALLUM 00:34:58 SEN(F)
330 BRIAN PENDREIGH Hunters Bog Trotters 00:34:59 V60(M)
331 SCOTT SUTHERLAND 00:35:00 SEN(M)
332 GRAEME HADDRELL 00:35:00 SEN(M)
333 COLLETTE ASHWORTH Squadra Porcini 00:35:01 V40(F)
334 IAN INGLIS 00:35:02 SEN(M)
335 JOHN MARTIN Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:35:02 V60(M)
336 FIONA KELSALL Ochil Hill Runners 00:35:02 V40(F)
337 KATY AITKEN FIFE AC 00:35:03 JUN(F)
338 JANE GREGSON 00:35:03 SEN(F)
339 DAVID KNIGHTON 00:35:04 SEN(M)
340 LEWIS MCINTYRE 00:35:07 SEN(M)
341 JANET GRIGOR CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:35:09 V50(F)
342 GAVIN MAJOR Pitreavie AAC 00:35:10 SEN(M)
343 JOHN CLARK Falkland Trail Runners 00:35:11 V40(M)
344 GAVIN WADDELL Wee County Harriers 00:35:12 SEN(M)
345 PAUL METCALF 00:35:17 SEN(M)
346 CLAIRE DUNLOP 00:35:17 V40(F)
347 HABEEB ATANDA Race Fitness 00:35:19 SEN(M)
348 GAVIN SIMPSON 00:35:21 SEN(M)
349 PAUL WARD 00:35:22 V40(M)
350 EUAN ROSS 00:35:24 V40(M)
351 LOUISE TURNER EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:35:25 SEN(F)
352 PAUL DUNNING PH racing club 00:35:26 V50(M)
353 ANDREW SIMPSON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:35:28 V40(M)
354 RACHEL HEATHCOTE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:35:29 SEN(F)
355 GRAEME GALLAGHER 00:35:31 SEN(M)
356 JOHN MORRICE 00:35:31 V40(M)
357 JOHN COWAN 00:35:36 V50(M)
358 KEVIN ADAIR 00:35:36 SEN(M)
359 LAURA HUGHES PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:35:38 SEN(F)
360 NATALYA ZUYEVA 00:35:39 SEN(F)
361 LINDSAY CRICHTON 00:35:39 SEN(M)
362 NEIL MUNRO 00:35:40 V50(M)
363 ALAYNE FINLAY Ochil Hill Runners 00:35:41 SEN(F)
364 KEITH BONTHRONE Falkland Trail Runners 00:35:42 V50(M)
365 ANDREW BEATTIE SRC Edinburgh 00:35:42 SEN(M)
366 NEIL SHEPHERD 00:35:42 V40(M)
367 STEVEN HANLON 00:35:42 SEN(M)
368 JOANNA SMITH Tynebridge Harriers 00:35:45 SEN(F)
369 BODHI GORRINGE 00:35:45 SEN(M)
370 MIKE KEITH 00:35:45 V40(M)
371 GEORGE FURMAGE Wee County Harriers 00:35:45 V40(M)
372 EMILIE DEBLADIS 00:35:45 SEN(F)
373 MICHAEL HENDERSON 00:35:45 V40(M)
374 DARREN WAPPLINGTON 00:35:46 V40(M)
375 MARK BAILLIE 00:35:48 SEN(M)
376 SCOTT BROWN 00:35:49 V40(M)
377 ANDREA CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:35:50 SEN(F)
378 SCOTT RENTON 00:35:50 V40(M)
379 MARGARET GRALEWICZ 00:35:52 SEN(F)
380 IAIN CAMERON 00:35:52 V40(M)
381 MICHAEL MILNE Vegan Runners UK 00:35:54 V40(M)
382 JIM STEVENSON Beacon Runners 00:35:54 V50(M)
383 BRODY RYLES Sweatshop Running Community 00:35:55 V50(M)
384 DAVID OSBORN Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:35:55 V50(M)
385 KIERAN MORGAN carnegie Harriers 00:35:56 V50(M)
386 ALAN PENMAN 00:35:56 V50(M)
387 JORDAN LAIRD 00:35:57 SEN(M)
388 RICHARD HUGHES PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:58 SEN(M)
389 SUSANNE LUMSDEN Falkland Trail Runners 00:35:58 V40(F)
390 LESLEY GAULT Wee County Harriers 00:35:59 SEN(F)
391 LAURIE CARRUTHERS PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:00 SEN(F)
392 ALISON ROWE 00:36:00 V40(F)
393 IAN YOUNG 00:36:01 SEN(M)
394 BLAIR PAYNE 00:36:01 SEN(M)
395 RICHARD THOMSON 00:36:01 SEN(M)
396 DAVID CHARITY 00:36:02 V40(M)
397 DOUGLAS LAWRIE 00:36:03 SEN(M)
398 KATHRYN WILLIAMSON 00:36:03 V50(F)
399 GARY WELSH Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:36:04 V40(M)
400 AMY SCOTT 00:36:05 SEN(F)
401 ARLENE MCWALTER PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:05 V40(F)
402 CHARLOTTE MORAN Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:36:06 SEN(F)
403 BOZZA RITCHIE 00:36:08 SEN(M)
404 RYAN CAMPBELL-HODGE 00:36:08 SEN(M)
405 ROBIN MILLER Edinburgh Sweatshop Running Community 00:36:09 V60(M)
406 ANDREA MOO 00:36:10 SEN(F)
407 RUARI DAVIDSON 00:36:11 SEN(M)
408 DARREN MITCHELL Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:36:11 SEN(M)
409 ANDREW MURRAY 00:36:11 V40(M)
410 ANGUS MCLEAN PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:36:13 V40(M)
411 KAREN MCALLISTER Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:36:14 V50(F)
412 FRANK KIRK 00:36:16 V60(M)
413 ANNA CATHRO 00:36:19 SEN(F)
414 DAVID CRIGHTON 00:36:19 SEN(M)
415 CALLUM HARPER 00:36:20 JUN(M)
416 BARRY SHIELDS CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:36:23 SEN(M)
417 ANDREW MACDONALD 00:36:23 SEN(M)
418 CATHERINE LINDOW 00:36:24 V40(F)
419 LAURENCE LEASK Pitreavie AAC 00:36:25 V60(M)
420 BRIAN LAING 00:36:26 SEN(M)
421 ROB JUSTICE BMF Dunfermline 00:36:28 V50(M)
422 CRAIG MACDONALD 00:36:28 V40(M)
423 NORMAN MORRISON 00:36:29 V40(M)
424 TERESA DAVIDSON The Meedies Running Club 00:36:29 V40(F)
425 HARRY PRESTON 00:36:30 V50(M)
426 CRYSTAL SILVER 00:36:30 SEN(F)
427 TOM ASHTON Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:31 SEN(M)
428 GREG FOSTER 00:36:31 SEN(M)
429 CLARE GRAHAM Commando Park Training 00:36:32 V40(F)
430 IAIN MAIR Jog Scotland Dalgety Bay 00:36:32 SEN(M)
431 ADAM STAFFORD 00:36:33 SEN(M)
432 JAMES STIRRAT 00:36:34 SEN(M)
433 NATHAN FERGUSON 00:36:38 SEN(M)
434 LAUREN FAIRWEATHER STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:36:38 SEN(F)
435 SUSIE HARLEY Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:40 V40(F)
436 ALLAN HARLEY 00:36:41 V50(M)
437 STEVE MOWBRAY Beacon Runners 00:36:42 V40(M)
438 RACHAEL POLLITT Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:36:43 V40(F)
439 STEVEN KNAPMAN 00:36:43 SEN(M)
440 SANDRO DEL GRECO HARMENY AC 00:36:44 SEN(M)
441 JOHN ROBERTSON Lothian Running Club 00:36:46 V50(M)
442 CAILEAN MCAULAY 00:36:49 SEN(M)
443 JIM DUNSTAN 00:36:51 V50(M)
444 JOHN THOMSON 00:36:53 V50(M)
445 KEVIN FUNNELL Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:53 V40(M)
446 CLAIRE MITCHELL Edinburgh AC 00:36:53 SEN(F)
447 JIM SKELT EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:54 V50(M)
448 PETER NESS 00:36:54 SEN(M)
449 CLAIRE DORA 00:36:55 SEN(F)
450 SCOTT WALKER 00:36:55 SEN(M)
451 JAYNE REEKIE 00:36:55 V40(F)
452 WILLIAM OCONNOR The Meedies Running Club 00:36:55 V50(M)
453 RUARY WILLIAMSON 00:36:56 SEN(M)
454 IAN RITCHIE FIFE AC 00:36:57 V60(M)
455 LINDA STEWART 00:36:58 SEN(F)
456 MICHAEL LAING 00:36:59 SEN(M)
457 RICHARD BOWMAN 00:37:00 V50(M)
458 JEMMA BROWN Sweatshop Running Community 00:37:01 SEN(F)
459 LIAM RYAN 00:37:02 SEN(M)
460 DAVID THOMAS 00:37:04 SEN(M)
461 DOUGLAS STEWART GLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:04 V40(M)
462 CLARE MCDONNELL Run 4 It Run Club Edinburgh 00:37:05 SEN(F)
463 AVRIL ODONNELL carnegie Harriers 00:37:06 SEN(F)
464 JENNY COLBERT raheny shamrock ac 00:37:06 V40(F)
465 ALAN KEMPIK 00:37:07 SEN(M)
466 PETER SMITH 00:37:08 V50(M)
467 DAVID EWART 00:37:09 V50(M)
468 ANNE DUNCAN Edinburgh AC 00:37:09 V50(F)
469 THOMAS CUBITT 00:37:09 V50(M)
470 NYREE MCLAUGHLIN Wee County Harriers 00:37:09 V40(F)
471 DARREN DICKSON 00:37:10 V40(M)
472 ROBERT MILTON PH racing club 00:37:11 V50(M)
473 RYAN ELLIS 00:37:12 SEN(M)
474 DONNA MCCUSKER 00:37:13 V40(F)
475 STEPHEN LUFF 00:37:14 V40(M)
476 KIRSTY DEWAR 00:37:14 SEN(F)
477 THOMAS DEWAR 00:37:14 V40(M)
478 CHRIS ARNOTT 00:37:15 SEN(M)
479 GRAHAM BIRSE 00:37:15 V60(M)
480 ROSS ALLAN 00:37:15 SEN(M)
481 CATRIONA SKINNER 00:37:15 V40(F)
482 IAN CAMPBELL Hunters Bog Trotters 00:37:17 V50(M)
483 RHODA BRODIE BMF Dundee 00:37:18 V50(F)
484 TONY GALLAGHER Falkland Trail Runners 00:37:19 V50(M)
485 ALAN WEIR Lothian Running Club 00:37:19 V40(M)
486 GEMMA MCKEE 00:37:20 SEN(F)
487 JANE CHALMERS 00:37:20 V50(F)
488 MARK BRENNAN 00:37:21 V40(M)
489 JOSEPH MCMANUS 00:37:23 V50(M)
490 PAUL TIERNEY 00:37:24 SEN(M)
491 CLAIRE FOX EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:37:24 SEN(F)
492 JAMIE TURNBULL 00:37:25 SEN(M)
493 JANET MCWHINNIE FIFE AC 00:37:33 V50(F)
494 COLIN SINCLAIR Central AC 00:37:34 V50(M)
495 RICHARD COMLEY 00:37:41 SEN(M)
496 NICO KAUFMAN 00:37:42 JUN(M)
497 BRIAN LANDELS Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:37:43 V50(M)
498 ELAINE BANKS Vegan Runners UK 00:37:44 V40(F)
499 ELLIOT BENNETT Beacon Runners 00:37:45 V40(M)
500 JENNIFER MOXEY 00:37:46 V40(F)
501 KAREN RITCHIE HARMENY AC 00:37:47 SEN(F)
502 CRAIG SMITH 00:37:48 SEN(M)
503 KIRSTEN JOHNSTON 00:37:52 SEN(F)
504 IAN MCGRORY 00:37:53 V50(M)
505 KATA TAR Hunters Bog Trotters 00:37:53 V40(F)
506 KAREN OUTRAM Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:37:53 SEN(F)
507 MAE WILLIAMSON 00:37:56 JUN(F)
508 BHAULIYA MOSS Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) 00:37:57 V50(F)
509 MICHAEL MCCUSKER Sweatshop Running Community 00:37:58 SEN(M)
510 STEVEN BLACK 00:37:58 V40(M)
511 ANNICEA MADINE 00:38:00 V40(F)
512 ANDREW CAMERON Falkland Trail Runners 00:38:04 V40(M)
513 DOUGLAS CLEWS 00:38:05 V50(M)
514 ALEX CHRISTISON 00:38:05 V60(M)
515 NATHANIEL MCIVOR 00:38:06 SEN(M)
516 MHAIRI BAGNALL CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:38:07 V40(F)
517 RORY WATSON Beacon Runners 00:38:08 SEN(M)
518 DOUGLAS RICHARDS 00:38:08 SEN(M)
519 KIRSTY HORNE 00:38:11 V40(F)
520 SOLMAZ ERADAT Edinburgh AC 00:38:14 SEN(F)
521 JOYCE DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:38:15 V50(F)
522 ANGUS DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:38:15 V40(M)
523 MARTIN SIMPSON SRC 00:38:16 V50(M)
524 JILL HORSBURGH Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:38:17 V50(F)
525 PAUL WILLIAMSON 00:38:18 V40(M)
526 MAIRI DAWSON 00:38:20 V50(F)
527 ANDREW THAIN BMF Dunfermline 00:38:20 V40(M)
528 AMY CHRISTISON 00:38:22 SEN(F)
529 NICOLA CAMERON 00:38:24 SEN(F)
530 MARTI REDFORD Vegan Runners UK 00:38:26 SEN(F)
531 IAN JACKSON Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:38:26 V60(M)
532 FIONA KIRKALDY 00:38:27 V50(F)
533 LILIAN STOCK The Meedies Running Club 00:38:28 SEN(F)
534 GRAEME MERRY 00:38:28 SEN(M)
535 RYAN MITCHELL 00:38:29 V40(M)
536 RAYMOND SETCHFIELD 00:38:30 SEN(M)
537 RYAN MARSHALL 00:38:32 SEN(M)
538 CLARE MURPHY 00:38:32 V40(F)
539 STEVEN LAW EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES 00:38:33 V50(M)
540 BERNARD MCBRIDE 00:38:33 V50(M)
541 EUAN MILLAR 00:38:33 V40(M)
542 ALEXANDER MORRIS 00:38:34 JUN(M)
543 ANTHONY CASSIDY Wee County Harriers 00:38:34 V50(M)
544 CHRISTINE SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:38:34 V40(F)
545 MHAIRI DONALDSON Shettleston Harriers 00:38:34 SEN(F)
546 SARAH CLARK 00:38:36 SEN(F)
547 KEVIN MCNAB 00:38:37 SEN(M)
548 AMANDA MCKENZIE 00:38:39 V50(F)
549 GEORGE MACDONALD 00:38:39 V50(M)
550 CALUM OVERTON 00:38:40 SEN(M)
551 BEN GRAHAM 00:38:40 SEN(M)
552 ASHLEY MYLCHREEST Wee County Harriers 00:38:41 SEN(F)
553 DAVID PARKER Wee County Harriers 00:38:43 V50(M)
554 STEVEN STEEL 00:38:44 V40(M)
555 EWEN CAMPBELL 00:38:44 V40(M)
556 DOMINIC ASHMOLE 00:38:45 V50(M)
557 ALAN FRASER 00:38:45 V50(M)
558 DAVID SHEERINS 00:38:47 V50(M)
559 JONNY RAYNER 00:38:50 SEN(M)
560 LEANNE BAIN The Meedies Running Club 00:38:51 SEN(F)
561 CAROLINE BERRY 00:38:51 V50(F)
562 STUART INGLIS 00:38:53 V40(M)
563 SUSAN MCDIARMID Wee County Harriers 00:38:53 V40(F)
564 RICHARD SCOBIE 00:38:54 V50(M)
565 HANNAH WISHART 00:38:54 SEN(F)
566 CHRIS MATHESON 00:38:54 V40(M)
567 JEFF TAYLOR Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:38:55 V50(M)
568 ANDY ARCHER 00:38:57 V50(M)
569 PIPPA COUTTS KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:58 V50(F)
570 NEIL DOUTHWAITE Crook & Dist Sports AC 00:39:00 V40(M)
571 COLIN DOW 00:39:00 V40(M)
572 NEIL GREGORY 00:39:01 V40(M)
573 JIM MCWHINNIE Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:39:02 V50(M)
574 STEPHANIE SHEARER 00:39:03 SEN(F)
575 MICHAEL BARR Pitreavie AAC 00:39:03 V40(M)
576 RICHARD BARNETT 00:39:04 SEN(M)
577 ALISON MAIR CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:39:05 SEN(F)
578 JANE SCOTT-MITCHELL 00:39:06 SEN(F)
579 IVOR MCIVOR 00:39:06 V60(M)
580 ROGER GARDINER 00:39:11 SEN(M)
581 BEN JONES 00:39:11 SEN(M)
582 CARLA THOMAS 00:39:12 SEN(F)
583 CAROLE BRUCE Vegan Runners UK 00:39:16 SEN(F)
584 IAIN DONALDSON Falkland Trail Runners 00:39:16 V40(M)
585 NICOLA WATSON STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:39:16 V50(F)
586 SHONA ROSS 00:39:21 V50(F)
587 GREGOR SMITH 00:39:21 V40(M)
588 RICHARD CLEARY DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:39:21 V50(M)
589 GEORGE MORRISON 00:39:22 V50(M)
590 GILLIAN DONALD 00:39:23 V40(F)
591 ALEC DAVIDSON Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:39:25 SEN(M)
592 KATRYNA MCLEOD Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:39:26 SEN(F)
593 FRASER SIMPSON 00:39:27 SEN(M)
594 ANDY KIRK 00:39:27 SEN(M)
595 DANNY CEPOK 00:39:27 V50(M)
596 DEREK HENDERSON 00:39:30 V50(M)
597 CATHERINE ROSIE 00:39:31 SEN(F)
598 BOBBY SMART 00:39:33 V60(M)
599 JAMES GOODSIR 00:39:35 SEN(M)
600 NEIL LOWDEN 00:39:36 V60(M)
601 NICKY HOWELL 00:39:39 V40(F)
602 KAREN MCCLUSKIE Wee County Harriers 00:39:45 V50(F)
603 MARK BROWN 00:39:46 V40(M)
604 MIKE WILLIAMSON 00:39:46 V40(M)
605 MARK MOSELEY 00:39:48 SEN(M)
606 AQIL RAZA SRC Edinburgh 00:39:48 V40(M)
607 PAUL FARLEY Monikie Trail Runners 00:39:49 V40(M)
608 BEN CUNNINGHAM 00:39:51 SEN(M)
609 CLAIRE MCDOWALL EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:39:51 V40(F)
610 CALUM FINLAYSON 00:39:52 SEN(M)
611 IAN GOLDIE 00:39:53 V40(M)
612 ALISON DOWNEY Wee County Harriers 00:39:54 V50(F)
613 JIM WOODBURN FIFE AC 00:39:54 V50(M)
614 AUDREY GRAHAM CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:39:54 V40(F)
615 DAN BLAKE Wee County Harriers 00:39:55 V40(M)
616 GREG MCDONALD 00:39:57 V50(M)
617 PETER EQUI Wee County Harriers 00:39:58 V50(M)
618 NIALL RUSSELL Beacon Runners 00:39:58 V40(M)
619 HEATHER SCOTT Central AC 00:39:59 JUN(F)
620 RHONA SCOTT Central AC 00:40:01 V50(F)
621 CLAIRE MCINALLY 00:40:03 V40(F)
622 KEITH MACKENZIE 00:40:03 V50(M)
623 DEBORAH FARLEY 00:40:06 V40(F)
624 FIONA MACLEOD Pitreavie AAC 00:40:07 V40(F)
625 RYAN WATERSON Wee County Harriers 00:40:08 SEN(M)
626 KIRSTEN TASKER 00:40:08 SEN(F)
627 JAMES BAKEWELL 00:40:09 SEN(M)
628 JOHN MCINTYRE SNR FIFE AC 00:40:15 V40(M)
629 CATRIN THOMAS Jog Scotland 00:40:17 SEN(F)
630 DES ARCHER 00:40:17 V40(M)
631 FRANCIS ROBERTSON 00:40:19 V40(M)
632 MATTHEW BRADSHAW 00:40:20 V40(M)
633 CRAIG CUTHBERTSON 00:40:21 V40(M)
634 CAROLE MALLETT Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:40:21 V50(F)
635 CALUM STEEL 00:40:25 SEN(M)
636 LISA DOBBIN 00:40:28 SEN(F)
637 AMELIA PETRIE 00:40:29 V60(F)
638 ALAN WESTHALL 00:40:31 V60(M)
639 ALAN DAVIE 00:40:32 SEN(M)
640 JOCELYN MACKIE 00:40:33 V40(F)
641 MIKE QUIRK 00:40:34 V50(M)
642 JOHN BINNIE 00:40:35 V40(M)
643 RUSSELL BARBOUR 00:40:35 V40(M)
644 LYNDSEY WHITEFIELD 00:40:40 SEN(F)
645 AARON KRZYZANOWSKI GLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:40 V40(M)
646 SHONA CAMPBELL Wee County Harriers 00:40:43 V50(F)
647 ALLAN MASON 00:40:44 SEN(M)
648 ELSPETH KIRKPATRICK Wee County Harriers 00:40:44 V40(F)
649 FIONA SKENE Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:40:45 SEN(F)
650 DAVID GIBB 00:40:46 V50(M)
651 NEIL DAWSON 00:40:49 V50(M)
652 KEVIN MURRAY 00:40:52 SEN(M)
653 IAN HOSSACK Wee County Harriers 00:40:52 V40(M)
654 LESLEY MCROBB North Merchiston 00:40:53 V50(F)
655 MARK FLETCHER 00:40:54 SEN(M)
656 GORDON GARDNER 00:40:56 V40(M)
657 MANDY BANKS 00:40:57 SEN(F)
658 CHERYL PEEBLES 00:40:58 V40(F)
659 VICTORIA POUND PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:40:58 SEN(F)
660 BOB ANDREW DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:40:59 V50(M)
661 SANDY PATTERSON 00:40:59 V40(M)
662 JANE STEWART Wee County Harriers 00:41:01 V40(F)
663 WENDY GRIEVE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:02 V50(F)
664 DANNY MCMILLAN 00:41:03 V40(M)
665 NICK BOLLER 00:41:03 JUN(M)
666 NATHAN WALL 00:41:03 SEN(M)
667 DAVID MCNULTY 00:41:03 V40(M)
668 DAWN GLEESON STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:41:06 V50(F)
669 GRAEME CRAWFORD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:41:06 V40(M)
670 FIONA CASSIDY 00:41:06 SEN(F)
671 RACHEL STEWART Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:41:06 SEN(F)
672 SORREL COSENS EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:41:07 V40(F)
673 ISOBEL POLLARD 00:41:08 V60(F)
674 MARGARET BLANSKI BMF Dunfermline 00:41:08 V50(F)
675 EMMA REEVES STAART 00:41:08 SEN(F)
676 MARIE KANE Wee County Harriers 00:41:09 SEN(F)
677 LYNN BEVERIDGE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:10 V40(F)
678 CLARE HINDLE 00:41:11 V40(F)
679 CLAIRE HAMILTON BMF Dunfermline 00:41:11 SEN(F)
680 LAURA FINLAY Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:41:13 SEN(F)
681 KIRSTEN ALEXANDER 00:41:14 SEN(F)
682 ROSS FISHER 00:41:15 SEN(M)
683 KIRSTY JACK 00:41:16 SEN(F)
684 TREVOR KEER 00:41:16 V60(M)
685 MARGARET NEWSOM 00:41:16 V50(F)
686 DAVID CRAWFORD 00:41:17 V40(M)
687 CLAIRE DUNCAN 00:41:17 V50(F)
688 DAVIE HOGG Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:41:18 V50(M)
689 CHRIS ROBB 00:41:20 SEN(M)
690 YVONNE SUTHERLAND 00:41:20 V40(F)
691 STEVIE MCINTYRE 00:41:20 SEN(M)
692 JAC CRAWFORD 00:41:22 V40(F)
693 SHARON DUNCAN BMF Dunfermline 00:41:22 V40(F)
694 HAYLEY MCKINNON Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:41:24 SEN(F)
695 EMMA EDWARDS 00:41:25 SEN(F)
696 RICI MARSHALL CROSS 00:41:26 SEN(F)
697 KAREN BAYNE Falkland Trail Runners 00:41:28 V40(F)
698 MARK GALLOWAY 00:41:31 V40(M)
699 GILLIAN SERKES The Meedies Running Club 00:41:36 V50(F)
700 WENDY WALKINGSHAW The Meedies Running Club 00:41:37 V40(F)
701 DANIEL BAIN 00:41:38 SEN(M)
702 GEORGIOS SIDERIS 00:41:39 V40(M)
703 NICHOLAS WHITFIELD 00:41:40 SEN(M)
704 TONY MARLOW 00:41:42 V50(M)
705 HAMID EDRIS 00:41:42 SEN(M)
706 TERESA LYNCH 00:41:43 V50(F)
707 BRADLEY CHUNG 00:41:44 JUN(M)
708 GLEN ALEXANDER DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:41:45 V40(M)
709 MATTHEW GORRIE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:41:46 SEN(M)
710 MARIE HUGHES Wee County Harriers 00:41:47 SEN(F)
711 ALASTAIR OUTRED Wee County Harriers 00:41:47 V50(M)
712 KATIE RUSSELL Edinburgh AC 00:41:47 SEN(F)
713 ROMANO VALENTE 00:41:50 V50(M)
714 GRAHAM MILNE 00:41:52 V50(M)
715 FIONA LINKLATER CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:41:55 V40(F)
716 GORDON POVEY 00:41:58 V50(M)
717 KAREN ROBERTS 00:42:01 SEN(F)
718 GEORGE MCHARDY Wee County Harriers 00:42:02 V60(M)
719 KEVIN FITZGERALD 00:42:03 V50(M)
720 LAURA WILKIE 00:42:03 SEN(F)
721 FIONNA OGILVIE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:42:03 SEN(F)
722 LUCY DUFF 00:42:04 SEN(F)
723 MONISE DURRANI 00:42:04 V40(F)
724 HENRY MURRAY 00:42:06 V50(M)
725 DAVID MCNIVEN 00:42:06 V50(M)
726 ANITA DOW Pitreavie AAC 00:42:11 V40(F)
727 RICHARD BREWSTER 00:42:15 V50(M)
728 KENNETH WILSON Beacon Runners 00:42:17 V60(M)
729 CHLOE WISHART Beacon Runners 00:42:18 SEN(F)
730 JENNY KONSEN 00:42:19 SEN(F)
731 SCOTT PURDON 00:42:21 V40(M)
732 MHARI MCKIDDIE 00:42:22 JUN(F)
733 GILL INNES 00:42:22 SEN(F)
734 BETHANY NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:42:26 JUN(F)
735 TOM HICKMAN 00:42:28 V50(M)
736 NIKKI HALL 00:42:30 SEN(F)
737 SCOTT MACDONALD 00:42:32 SEN(M)
738 JIM SALVAGE Lothian Running Club 00:42:32 V50(M)
739 DAVID FLYNN 00:42:32 SEN(M)
740 PETER MCKILLOP EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:42:34 SEN(M)
741 IAIN LITTLEJOHN Anster Allsorts 00:42:39 V50(M)
742 ELEANOR MURRAY 00:42:39 SEN(F)
743 TONY LESSELLS 00:42:42 V50(M)
744 CLAIRE RITCHIE 00:42:44 SEN(F)
745 ALISTAIR RUTTER 00:42:45 V40(M)
746 ALI NIMMO 00:42:46 V40(F)
747 HAZEL WATSON 00:42:47 SEN(F)
748 LOUISE DONALDSON 00:42:47 SEN(F)
749 MICHEL GEBRE 00:42:49 V40(M)
750 JENNIFER SLOAN 00:42:50 SEN(F)
751 MARIE-JEANNE KEMPEN 00:42:50 SEN(F)
752 SIMON HUTTON Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:42:52 SEN(M)
753 STEVEN LYNDE 00:42:53 SEN(M)
754 JENNIFER DO 00:42:54 V40(F)
755 ASHLEY JAMIESON Jog Cowdenbeath 00:42:54 SEN(F)
756 JENNI MILROY 00:42:55 V40(F)
757 SARAH COULTER 00:42:57 V40(F)
758 JULIE HUNTER 00:42:58 V40(F)
759 NEIL TURNBULL BMF Edinburgh 00:42:59 V40(M)
760 VANESSA SALMOND Jog Cowdenbeath 00:43:00 V40(F)
761 CRAIG SINCLAIR 00:43:00 V40(M)
762 MOYRA DE SOYZA 00:43:02 V40(F)
763 CAROLYN WALKER 00:43:02 V50(F)
764 BEVERLEY COLLINS 00:43:03 V40(F)
765 PAUL MCGLASHAN 00:43:04 V40(M)
766 LINSEY NEILSON Jog Cowdenbeath 00:43:04 SEN(F)
767 JOSH BRYCE 00:43:04 SEN(M)
768 CHRIS TROTTER PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:43:06 V40(M)
769 BRIAN JOBSON 00:43:06 V40(M)
770 KATIE DOW 00:43:06 V40(F)
771 GRANT SCOTT 00:43:08 V50(M)
772 KEVIN MCMILLAN Wee County Harriers 00:43:08 SEN(M)
773 JACQUELINE NEILL 00:43:09 V40(F)
774 JAMES MCLEAN 00:43:12 SEN(M)
775 LIZ JOHNSTON PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:13 V40(F)
776 JASON DONOVAN 00:43:15 V40(M)
777 ALISON SLUDDEN 00:43:15 V40(F)
778 JACQUELINE COOK Falkland Trail Runners 00:43:18 V40(F)
779 BILL DUFF Falkland Trail Runners 00:43:18 V60(M)
780 FIONA BISSETT 00:43:20 V50(F)
781 MICHELLE MALCOLM 00:43:21 V40(F)
782 LISA ROBB 00:43:23 V40(F)
783 GAIL MURRAY 00:43:23 V40(F)
784 JANE MCDEVITT 00:43:23 V40(F)
785 HANNAH GALLAGHER Wee County Harriers 00:43:23 SEN(F)
786 DAVID DRYSDALE Wee County Harriers 00:43:23 V50(M)
787 IAIN YUILE 00:43:25 V40(M)
788 MIKE MURRAY Lothian Running Club 00:43:28 V60(M)
789 JAMES WHYTE 00:43:29 SEN(M)
790 LYNNE JARVIS 00:43:29 V40(F)
791 JANICE SMITH Hunters Bog Trotters 00:43:29 V60(F)
792 MICHAEL NICOL 00:43:30 V50(M)
793 VICKI BEVERIDGE 00:43:32 SEN(F)
794 ALISON MARVEN Falkland Trail Runners 00:43:34 V40(F)
795 LEE PATON 00:43:34 V40(F)
796 DOUGLAS ANDERSON Annan & District AC 00:43:35 V60(M)
797 RALPH PIRRIE 00:43:37 V60(M)
798 LUCY SHEERINS 00:43:37 SEN(F)
799 TONI COOPER 00:43:39 SEN(F)
800 KERRY MILLER 00:43:40 V40(F)
801 PAUL HAYES 00:43:41 V40(M)
802 BRIAN ABBOT 00:43:43 V50(M)
803 LORRAINE ABBOT 00:43:43 V50(F)
804 SALLY CROSS Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:43:46 V60(F)
805 VANESSA BENNETT 00:43:47 SEN(F)
806 LISA HUTTON 00:43:49 SEN(F)
807 EDDIE O'NEILL 00:43:52 V40(M)
808 HUGH ROBERTSON 00:43:53 V40(M)
809 KATE MACGREGOR 00:43:58 SEN(F)
810 STUART LOW 00:44:02 V40(M)
811 GEORGE GAY 00:44:03 V60(M)
812 ALAN JAPP 00:44:05 V40(M)
813 LAURA HUNTER 00:44:08 V50(F)
814 KERRY HUNTER 00:44:09 SEN(F)
815 ANDY BROWN 00:44:13 V50(M)
816 DAVID NIBLO 00:44:25 V40(M)
817 MIKE TAIT SRC 00:44:35 V50(M)
818 MICHAEL BUCHAN 00:44:35 V50(M)
819 KEITH COPLAND CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:44:35 V50(M)
820 ALAN MACNIVEN 00:44:37 V40(M)
821 KAREN RICHARDS Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:44:39 V40(F)
822 DENISE ALLAN 00:44:40 V40(F)
823 DONNA RODGER Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:44:43 V40(F)
824 JULIE MORRIS 00:44:45 SEN(F)
825 LINDSAY DOBBIE The Meedies Running Club 00:44:45 SEN(F)
826 TRANG MURRAY 00:44:47 SEN(F)
827 MANDY MACMILLAN 00:44:48 SEN(F)
828 EMMA DAVIDSON Jog Scotland 00:44:48 V40(F)
829 MICHELLE KENNEDY 00:44:48 SEN(F)
830 JOHN ABBOTT 00:44:51 V50(M)
831 GILL MAHADY 00:44:53 V40(F)
832 PATRICIA IRVING EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:44:56 V40(F)
833 JON BLUNDELL 00:44:58 V40(M)
834 CLARE BLUE 00:44:58 V40(F)
835 GAYLE MORAN Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:45:00 V40(F)
836 JANE BINNIE Wee County Harriers 00:45:01 V60(F)
837 GORDON HUTTON 00:45:04 V40(M)
838 LINZI MORROW 00:45:06 SEN(F)
839 SHIRLEY LAMBIE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:45:06 V50(F)
840 NATALIE ROONEY Ready Steady Go Pitreavie 00:45:06 SEN(F)
841 JENNI WILSON 00:45:08 V50(F)
842 ANDREW AIRD KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:09 V40(M)
843 JENNIFER LAW 00:45:09 SEN(F)
844 SARAH IVES 00:45:09 SEN(F)
845 MANDY MCPHERSON 00:45:09 V40(F)
846 CAROLINE FAIRFUL 00:45:10 SEN(F)
847 LAURA MAIN 00:45:12 SEN(F)
848 NICOLA MORIARTY Pitreavie AAC 00:45:16 V40(F)
849 CAROLINE HOGAN 00:45:17 V40(F)
850 SHARON SMITH 00:45:20 V40(F)
851 DAWN WATSON 00:45:21 V40(F)
852 BILLY WATSON 00:45:21 V50(M)
853 BRENDA MCDONNELL 00:45:21 V60(F)
854 SANDA TRENCHARD 00:45:23 SEN(F)
855 EWEN CAMERON 00:45:23 V40(M)
856 MALCOLM JOSS 00:45:24 V50(M)
857 STUART RIDDELL 00:45:24 V40(M)
858 DAWN WATSON 00:45:29 V40(F)
859 ALAN STEWART 00:45:32 V50(M)
860 WILLIAM GAULT Central AC 00:45:33 V50(M)
861 ELAINE MOFFAT STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:45:34 V40(F)
862 SUSAN BONELLIE 00:45:37 SEN(F)
863 ROBERT RUSSELL 00:45:41 V60(M)
864 LIAM EDGAR 00:45:44 SEN(M)
865 LINDSAY STOTHER Wee County Harriers 00:45:46 V40(F)
866 MEL MCKELLICAN 00:45:48 V40(F)
867 BARBARA MCKIDDIE 00:45:49 V40(F)
868 ROSEMARY LEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:45:50 V50(F)
869 RUTH TOLLER DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:45:51 V60(F)
870 ANGELINE AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:45:52 V40(F)
871 JENNIFER SEAL 00:45:56 SEN(F)
872 ZARA EDWARDS HARMENY AC 00:45:56 SEN(F)
873 JENNIFER PARK 00:45:57 V40(F)
874 LYNNE DUNCAN 00:46:00 SEN(F)
875 LUCY JONES 00:46:00 V40(F)
876 SUSAN KERR Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:46:01 V50(F)
877 JENNIFER MAIR Jog Scotland Dalgety Bay 00:46:03 SEN(F)
878 KIRSTY BYERS 00:46:04 SEN(F)
879 ROBIN THOMAS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:46:09 V60(M)
880 BEX OAKENFULL Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:46:10 SEN(F)
881 STEVEN DOWALL 00:46:11 V50(M)
882 ALISON DOWALL 00:46:11 V50(F)
883 TOM MULLEN 00:46:13 V60(M)
884 GITA SHARKEY EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:46:15 V50(F)
885 JENNIFER KETTLE 00:46:17 V40(F)
886 KATE PRESTON 00:46:17 SEN(F)
887 JACKIE MCDONALD EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:46:19 V50(F)
888 JAMES LEAVERS 00:46:24 SEN(M)
889 JENNY LYALL 00:46:26 V50(F)
890 SANDY BELL FIFE AC 00:46:28 V50(M)
891 PAUL CHUNG 00:46:35 V40(M)
892 MARTYN MACARI 00:46:37 V40(M)
893 DAVID FOX 00:46:37 SEN(M)
894 SANDRA TJOLLE 00:46:38 V40(F)
895 LORNA MCLINTOCK 00:46:38 V40(F)
896 DAVID PAUL 00:46:38 V40(M)
897 JOHN WALTER CODONA 00:46:41 V50(M)
898 JENNY BELLFIELD 00:46:42 SEN(F)
899 SONIA DEAN 00:46:42 SEN(F)
900 JILL LEASK Beacon Runners 00:46:42 V50(F)
901 KEIRA REID STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:46:42 SEN(F)
902 MICHAELA GLOVER 00:46:43 SEN(F)
903 JACLYN ANDERSON 00:46:46 SEN(F)
904 MICHAEL EMPSON Wee County Harriers 00:46:49 V40(M)
905 TIFFANY RONALDSON 00:46:54 V40(F)
906 DAMIAN PURCELL 00:46:55 V40(M)
907 GILL NAIRNE 00:46:56 V40(F)
908 JENNIFER LEE 00:46:57 SEN(F)
909 KYM MCCULLOCH 00:46:58 V40(F)
910 GRAINNE SHIELDS 00:47:00 V40(F)
911 JACQUELINE MCCLUSKEY 00:47:01 V40(F)
912 LESLEY FORSTER 00:47:02 V40(F)
913 PAM WILLIAMS HARMENY AC 00:47:04 V40(F)
914 STUART GILMOUR 00:47:04 V50(M)
915 MARK RICHARDSON 00:47:04 SEN(M)
916 KAYLEIGH CRAWFORD 00:47:04 SEN(F)
917 CRAIG COCKER 00:47:05 V40(M)
918 STEVE BUCKLEY 00:47:06 V40(M)
919 MARGARET MACDONALD 00:47:07 V50(F)
920 ALASTAIR MITCHELL 00:47:08 V60(M)
921 TOM BEDFORD 00:47:09 SEN(M)
922 SARAH MATHIESON 00:47:11 SEN(F)
923 DAVE NICOL 00:47:13 V50(M)
924 CLAIRE DOAK Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:47:14 SEN(F)
925 ELEANOR PAUL PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:15 V40(F)
926 IAN BROOKS 00:47:16 V40(M)
927 IAIN BURNS Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:47:17 V50(M)
928 TRACY-ANN AITON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:47:18 V40(F)
929 CONNOR FINLAY Jog Cowdenbeath 00:47:22 SEN(M)
930 CAROL PURCELL 00:47:22 V40(F)
931 NICOLE GRAHAM 00:47:23 SEN(F)
932 JOANNA MCKENZIE Jog Scotland 00:47:23 V40(F)
933 JACQUELINE FORSYTH Jog Scotland 00:47:28 SEN(F)
934 ARLENE WILLIAMSON 00:47:28 V40(F)
935 CAROLINE HOGARTH PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:31 V40(F)
936 BROGAN CLARK 00:47:32 SEN(F)
937 WENDY MCFARLANE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:47:33 V40(F)
938 KIRSTY FARRIES BMF Dunfermline 00:47:33 SEN(F)
939 PAMELA DAVIE 00:47:34 SEN(F)
940 GERRY BOOTH 00:47:34 SEN(M)
941 TRACY MCCORMACK Wee County Harriers 00:47:37 V40(F)
942 CALLUM CLAYTON 00:47:46 SEN(M)
943 SHEREEN ISKANDER 00:47:49 SEN(F)
944 SARAH EATON KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:51 V50(F)
945 JONATHAN BELL 00:47:54 V40(M)
946 LIBBY DONOVAN Beacon Runners 00:47:55 V40(F)
947 DEREK SMITH 00:47:56 V60(M)
948 ANNIE SHERIDAN 00:47:57 SEN(F)
949 SHONA SMITH Gala Harriers 00:47:57 V50(F)
950 ANNA BARR 00:47:58 SEN(F)
951 KATHLEEN MURPHY 00:47:58 SEN(F)
952 FIONA DUFF 00:48:02 V40(F)
953 KAREN WOTHERSPOON Scramble Legs 00:48:03 V40(F)
954 JOANNE MORRICE 00:48:05 V40(F)
955 HANNAH SHERIDAN 00:48:08 SEN(F)
956 ERYN THOMSON 00:48:09 SEN(F)
957 KAREN FOX 00:48:09 V50(F)
958 ANNE MOTION Wee County Harriers 00:48:11 V60(F)
959 STUART TURNER 00:48:14 V50(M)
960 MAGI MITCHELL 00:48:18 V50(F)
961 LINDA CARRUTHERS 00:48:22 V40(F)
962 WENDY ELLEN 00:48:24 V40(F)
963 DEIRDRE CHISHTI Play Park Fundraiser 00:48:24 SEN(F)
964 BENEDIKTE RANUM 00:48:36 V50(F)
965 AVA PARKER Wee County Harriers 00:48:37 V40(F)
966 LORNA TAYLOR Jog Scotland DalgetyBay 00:48:42 V40(F)
967 ADELE OSBORNE Beacon Runners 00:48:42 V50(F)
968 LEANNE SWEATON 00:48:44 SEN(F)
969 JANE BELL 00:48:46 V50(F)
970 THELMA CHARGE British Military Fitness 00:48:47 V50(F)
971 MALCOLM MCGOVERN 00:48:49 SEN(M)
972 JENNY ASHCROFT 00:48:50 SEN(F)
973 MICHAEL MCGOVERN 00:48:50 V40(M)
974 ANDREW BATTLES 00:48:50 V40(M)
975 LIBBY DAVIDSON 00:48:55 V40(F)
976 MARGARET MCINTOSH 00:48:56 V60(F)
977 JULIE SMITH 00:48:59 V40(F)
978 RUTH MACLEOD 00:49:01 SEN(F)
979 ALLAN ROBERTSON 00:49:03 V40(M)
980 EVE ANDERSON 00:49:06 SEN(F)
981 CHRIS HORNE Wee County Harriers 00:49:08 SEN(M)
982 CALUM MCLAREN Play Park Fundraiser 00:49:09 SEN(M)
983 JILLIAN MONKHOUSE 00:49:10 SEN(F)
984 CAROLINE KNIGHT 00:49:16 SEN(F)
985 ALLISON MCCOO 00:49:19 V40(F)
986 THIBAUT BONTPART 00:49:19 SEN(M)
987 ELIZABETH HUTCHISON 00:49:25 V50(F)
988 LYN WILLIAMSON Edinburgh Frontrunners 00:49:25 V40(F)
989 MARION MCLEOD 00:49:29 V60(F)
990 MICHELLE CHISHOLM Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:36 SEN(F)
991 KAREN CAMPBELL Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:36 V50(F)
992 ALEXA TWEDDLE Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:37 SEN(F)
993 DEBBIE WILSON Beacon Runners 00:49:39 V50(F)
994 JOHN LEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:40 V60(M)
995 GAIL MCKAY 00:49:41 V40(F)
996 KENNETH BELL 00:49:44 V40(M)
997 MEGAN MCKERACHER EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:49:52 SEN(F)
998 MADDY SMITH EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:49:55 V40(F)
999 CIARA WEBB 00:49:56 SEN(F)
1000 LOUISE MCLAREN 00:49:57 SEN(F)
1001 IAN DONALDSON Scotia Racewalking Club 00:50:06 V60(M)
1002 ZOE ROBERTSON 00:50:07 V40(F)
1003 JOE BROWN 00:50:10 V50(M)
1004 STEVEN FRASER 00:50:13 V40(M)
1005 DEBBIE PROVEN Pitreavie AAC 00:50:14 V40(F)
1006 MICHELLE DELANEY HARMENY AC 00:50:22 SEN(F)
1007 CARRIE WILSON 00:50:28 SEN(F)
1008 HELEN WOODBURN 00:50:29 V50(F)
1009 KIRSTY TAIT 00:50:30 V40(F)
1010 ROSS FRENCH 00:50:31 SEN(M)
1011 ALLAN BETSWORTH 00:50:32 SEN(M)
1012 LEANNE CAMPBELL 00:50:39 SEN(F)
1013 HELEN STEWART Vegan Runners UK 00:50:42 V40(F)
1014 NIKKI BERTRAM Galavanters 00:50:48 V40(F)
1015 ANNE PURVES Gala Harriers 00:50:48 V40(F)
1016 KATIE MCGUIRE 00:50:54 SEN(F)
1017 LYNSAY BELL Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:50:55 SEN(F)
1018 DAWN WATSON Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:50:56 SEN(F)
1019 LINSEY ARMITAGE Wee County Harriers 00:50:56 V40(F)
1020 LOUISE FYFE 00:50:57 V50(F)
1021 AMANDA RENNIE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:06 SEN(F)
1022 JODIE KEMP KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:06 SEN(F)
1023 FIONA KEMP Falkland Trail Runners 00:51:06 V50(F)
1024 JANE MCLEAN RunRecover 00:51:09 SEN(F)
1025 KIRSTY LAMBIE 00:51:12 SEN(F)
1026 DAVID BENSTEAD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:51:13 V40(M)
1027 JANE HEPPENSTALL 00:51:13 V50(F)
1028 EMMA BENSTEAD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:51:22 V40(F)
1029 STEPHEN STEWART 00:51:25 SEN(M)
1030 SHARON AITKEN Jog Scotland 00:51:28 SEN(F)
1031 SUSAN WINTON Jog Scotland 00:51:29 V50(F)
1032 JOANNE TURNBULL Jog Scotland 00:51:30 V40(F)
1033 LAUREN CONNOR 00:51:30 SEN(F)
1034 HELEN STROUD 00:51:31 SEN(F)
1035 IRENE JACOBS Jog Scotland 00:51:34 V50(F)
1036 NICOLE JEFFORD Troon Tortoises 00:51:35 V40(F)
1037 AUDREY WILLIAMSON 00:51:40 V50(F)
1038 AYESHA CHISHTI 00:51:41 SEN(F)
1039 SUSAN MACLEOD 00:51:42 V40(F)
1040 ELSPETH JOHNSTONE 00:51:42 SEN(F)
1041 CLAIRE STIRLING 00:51:48 V40(F)
1042 GEORGE HUNT 00:51:55 V60(M)
1043 LYNNE LEWIS 00:51:58 V50(F)
1044 SARAH CAPPERAULD 00:51:59 SEN(F)
1045 TIMOTHY COCKING 00:52:03 V50(M)
1046 CLARE JOHNSTONE 00:52:09 V40(F)
1047 LAUREN PEDDER Wee County Harriers 00:52:11 JUN(F)
1048 SUSAN BAULD Wee County Harriers 00:52:15 SEN(F)
1049 ANNA MCNEISH Wee County Harriers 00:52:23 V40(F)
1050 ELAINE CARSE Sweatshop Running Community 00:52:24 SEN(F)
1051 JENNY JARMAN 00:52:28 SEN(F)
1052 KERRY LAING 00:52:37 SEN(F)
1053 ALLAN LEES FIFE AC 00:52:37 V60(M)
1054 SHEILA MASSON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:52:43 V40(F)
1055 FIONA HILL 00:52:43 SEN(F)
1056 LAURA BERRY 00:52:50 SEN(F)
1057 LINZI PAGE 00:52:53 SEN(F)
1058 DAWN WATSON RunRecover 00:53:05 V40(F)
1059 REBECCA BIRRELL 00:53:06 SEN(F)
1060 SHANNON JOHNSTONE 00:53:06 SEN(F)
1061 JOHN COWAN BMF Dunfermline 00:53:08 SEN(M)
1062 CLAIRE COLLIAR BMF Dunfermline 00:53:09 V40(F)
1063 GILLIAN D GRANT EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:53:14 V50(F)
1064 HAYLEY DOHERTY 00:53:16 SEN(F)
1065 KELLY NICOLSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:53:20 V50(F)
1066 JEAN IZATT 00:53:28 V60(F)
1067 MAGGIE MARTIN 00:53:29 V40(F)
1068 AMY BANKS 00:53:32 SEN(F)
1069 GILLIAN CARSE Sweatshop Running Community 00:53:33 SEN(F)
1070 LYNDY HUTCHISON 00:53:33 V40(F)
1071 ROSEMARY COCHRANE Jog Scotland 00:53:51 V50(F)
1072 GAYLE THOMSON 00:54:07 V40(F)
1073 SCOTT PARK 00:54:36 V40(M)
1074 LISA JONES 00:55:02 V40(F)
1075 STEPHANIE NEWSTEAD 00:55:06 V40(F)
1076 GILLY HARRISON Jog PKC 00:55:11 V50(F)
1077 MIKE BROWNE 00:55:58 V60(M)
1078 ALISHIA MICHELLE EDGAR 00:55:59 SEN(F)
1079 JUNE BROWNE 00:55:59 V40(F)
1080 BERNI QUINN Wee County Harriers 00:56:13 V40(F)
1081 JOANNE PINKERTON 00:56:15 V40(F)
1082 RUTH DREVER EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:56:17 V50(F)
1083 KATHLEEN YOUNG 00:56:18 V40(F)
1084 EMILY PEEBLES 00:56:22 SEN(F)
1085 SUSAN MORRISON 00:56:26 V50(F)
1086 JOSEPHINE LENACHAN Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:56:29 V50(F)
1087 COLIN CURRIE Play Park Fundraiser 00:56:56 SEN(M)
1088 STEPHEN MALONEY HARMENY AC 00:57:19 V40(M)
1089 LINDSAY CRAIK BMF Dunfermline 00:57:34 V60(M)
1090 JOYCE IMRIE 00:57:39 V40(F)
1091 GINA BROWSE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:58:07 V40(F)
1092 JACQUELINE COWAN 00:58:32 V50(F)
1093 BILL NOUILLAN KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:14 V60(M)
1094 LORNA HUGHES Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:59:55 V40(F)
1095 ANN RAUTENBACH EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 01:01:39 V50(F)
1096 CLAIRE FAIRBAIRN Pitreavie AAC 01:01:56 SEN(F)
JIM LOGAN BMF Dunfermline 00:00:00 V50(M)
MATTHEW HANNAH 00:00:00 SEN(M)
Pos Name Club Time Category
1 LOGAN REES FIFE AC 00:23:01 SEN(M)
2 TOM MARTYN Hunters Bog Trotters 00:23:11 SEN(M)
3 EWAN BROWN 00:23:13 SEN(M)
4 JAMES DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:23:16 JUN(M)
5 DEREK RAE FIFE AC 00:24:07 SEN(M)
6 STUART LIVINGSTONE CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:24:12 SEN(M)
7 DARRELL HASTIE Gala Harriers 00:24:18 SEN(M)
8 SIMON ANETTS FIFE AC 00:24:51 SEN(M)
9 RYAN DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:25:01 JUN(M)
10 RYAN LAFFERTY 00:25:03 SEN(M)
11 JONATHAN HENDERSON Hunters Bog Trotters 00:25:19 SEN(M)
12 SCOTT BREMBER Central AC 00:25:26 V40(M)
13 MALCOLM LANG Lothian Running Club 00:25:31 V40(M)
14 KIERAN COOPER 00:25:43 JUN(M)
15 ALEX LUETCHFORD Hunters Bog Trotters 00:25:47 SEN(M)
16 IAIN MCWHINNIE FIFE AC 00:25:58 JUN(M)
17 DOUGLAS MCKINNON CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:26:02 SEN(M)
18 ALLAN RAMSAY Race Fitness 00:26:08 V40(M)
19 DAVID HALL CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:26:11 SEN(M)
20 JONATHAN CARPENTER CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:26:12 SEN(M)
21 DAVID JAMIESON METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 00:26:31 SEN(M)
22 DANIEL MONAGHAN PH racing club 00:26:32 SEN(M)
23 NICHOLAS WOLVERSON Edinburgh AC 00:26:39 SEN(M)
24 CHRISTOPHER O'BRIEN CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:26:40 SEN(M)
25 GAVIN MCWHINNIE FIFE AC 00:26:44 JUN(M)
26 JOHN MCMANUS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:26:47 SEN(M)
27 MICHAEL FULLERTON Edinburgh AC 00:26:51 V40(M)
28 ANDREW CUMMINGS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:26:53 SEN(M)
29 ROBERT WATSON Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:26:57 V50(M)
30 KEITH OVENSTONE CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:27:03 V40(M)
31 SAM MCINTOSH 00:27:06 SEN(M)
32 DANIEL MARSHALL CROSS 00:27:20 SEN(M)
33 KEN SPEIRS CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:27:23 V40(M)
34 KEVIN WALLACE 00:27:30 SEN(M)
35 JAMES PENNYCOOK Fife A C 00:27:32 SEN(M)
36 RICHARD COOPER 00:27:39 V40(M)
37 PAUL CROSS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:53 SEN(M)
38 KEVIN HAMILTON Edinburgh AC 00:28:02 SEN(M)
39 BEN MURPHY Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:28:03 SEN(M)
40 MURRAY PEEBLES Dunbar running club 00:28:06 SEN(M)
41 GREG MILNE FIFE AC 00:28:08 SEN(M)
42 MICHELLE MACKAY DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:28:08 SEN(F)
43 BRYAN MCLAREN Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:28:09 SEN(M)
44 KENNY GORMAN FIFE AC 00:28:15 SEN(M)
45 MICHAEL SOUTER PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:15 SEN(M)
46 ANDY LAYCOCK KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:16 V50(M)
47 DAVID MACNEIL 00:28:17 SEN(M)
48 MICHAEL GRANT Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:18 SEN(M)
49 DAVID MARSHALL Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:28:19 SEN(M)
50 DAVID WILSON Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:23 SEN(M)
51 WRIGHT BEVERIDGE PH racing club 00:28:24 V40(M)
52 JOHN MURRAY GARSCUBE HARRIERS 00:28:25 V40(M)
53 ALAN MCGOWAN carnegie Harriers 00:28:29 V40(M)
54 ROSS WYSE FIFE AC 00:28:33 JUN(M)
55 PAUL ROSS 00:28:35 SEN(M)
56 JAMES ASHWORTH Ochil Hill Runners 00:28:37 V40(M)
57 DONALD PETRIE Kilbarchan AAC 00:28:38 V60(M)
58 LEWIS WILLIAMSON 00:28:38 SEN(M)
59 NICOLA DUNCAN Race Fitness 00:28:41 SEN(F)
60 MARTIN TWIGG Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:43 V50(M)
61 ALAN DAVIE Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:28:43 V40(M)
62 NATALIE STEWART 00:28:44 SEN(F)
63 ANDREW GORING FIFE AC 00:28:46 SEN(M)
64 CHRIS DOWNIE CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:28:48 SEN(M)
65 IAIN SHEERINS 00:28:50 V50(M)
66 ALISON MCGILL FIFE AC 00:28:51 SEN(F)
67 STUART TITE 00:28:52 SEN(M)
68 TIM CHAD Race Fitness 00:28:54 V40(M)
69 HUW JONES Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:55 SEN(M)
70 COLIN POTTER 00:29:02 SEN(M)
71 MARK SUTHERLAND Wee County Harriers 00:29:02 V40(M)
72 LEWIS BRUCE DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:05 SEN(M)
73 JOHN TOLLER 00:29:08 SEN(M)
74 KEIR ALLEN 00:29:10 V40(M)
75 JAMES MCINTYRE FIFE AC 00:29:12 V40(M)
76 MARK WEBSTER Falkland Trail Runners 00:29:17 V40(M)
77 ALISTAIR MACDONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:29:17 V50(M)
78 ANDREW WADDINGTON 00:29:23 SEN(M)
79 STUART MCELROY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:25 SEN(M)
80 BLAIR HARDIE 00:29:26 SEN(M)
81 NEIL MACNICOL RunRecover 00:29:26 V40(M)
82 GORDON LAWSON FIFE AC 00:29:27 V40(M)
83 RHONA VAN RENSBURG FIFE AC 00:29:27 V40(F)
84 ALAN COCKBURN PH racing club 00:29:27 V50(M)
85 KIRSTIN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:29:30 SEN(F)
86 JAMES ROGERS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:29:30 SEN(M)
87 CHRIS PEGGIE CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:29:31 SEN(M)
88 DONNIE MCBRIDE Race Fitness 00:29:32 V40(M)
89 MATTHEW HENDERSON 00:29:33 SEN(M)
90 IAIN WALLACE Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:29:33 V40(M)
91 IAN STEWART PH racing club 00:29:35 V60(M)
92 JOHN BEVERIDGE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:36 V40(M)
93 ALAN CAMERON CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:29:36 V40(M)
94 JOHN CROOKSTON PH racing club 00:29:37 V60(M)
95 CALLUM SCOTT 00:29:38 SEN(M)
96 FERGUS MCKIDDIE 00:29:41 V50(M)
97 JIM WILSON 00:29:41 V40(M)
98 CRAIG GUDMUNDSSON 00:29:42 SEN(M)
99 SCOTT NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:29:43 V50(M)
100 CLARK CHRISTIE Beacon Runners 00:29:43 V40(M)
101 STEPHEN CRAWFORD 00:29:51 V50(M)
102 GRANT SANDILANDS Kilbarchan AAC 00:29:56 SEN(M)
103 DAVID BURGESS ANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB 00:29:57 V40(M)
104 JAMES FOTHERINGHAM PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:03 V50(M)
105 RICHARD LE GOOD 00:30:03 SEN(M)
106 SAM SCOBIE 00:30:03 JUN(M)
107 NEIL MARTIN Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:30:04 V50(M)
108 RICHARD DOUGAL Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:05 SEN(M)
109 JIM NICHOLSON 00:30:05 V40(M)
110 GRAHAM BRESLIN 00:30:07 V50(M)
111 JONATHAN TAIT 00:30:07 V40(M)
112 GRAHAM MCINNES PH racing club 00:30:08 SEN(M)
113 GEORGIA ROGERS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:09 SEN(F)
114 JOHN COTTON Pitreavie AAC 00:30:14 V40(M)
115 WESLEY THOMSON 00:30:16 SEN(M)
116 STEWART DILLON FIFE AC 00:30:17 V50(M)
117 EUAN WILLIAMSON 00:30:19 SEN(M)
118 ROSS MITCHELL 00:30:20 SEN(M)
119 NEIL GILMORE Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:30:22 V50(M)
120 JOHN KAY Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:30:24 V50(M)
121 DAVID DOWNEY Dunblane Runners 00:30:24 V50(M)
122 FINLAY WILLIAMSON 00:30:24 SEN(M)
123 ALISTAIR HINDLE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:26 V40(M)
124 MARK WELSFORD Kirkintilloch Olympians 00:30:27 V40(M)
125 COLIN SCOTT 00:30:27 SEN(M)
126 ADAM POLLOCK Race Fitness 00:30:30 SEN(M)
127 JONATHAN CAMPBELL PH racing club 00:30:31 SEN(M)
128 KEVIN HUGHES Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:30:34 V40(M)
129 MICHAEL REILLY ANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB 00:30:35 V40(M)
130 NIALL BALLOCH PH racing club 00:30:36 SEN(M)
131 NEIL BERRY Sweatshop Running Community 00:30:37 V40(M)
132 MICHAEL FINDLAY CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:30:39 V40(M)
133 GRAEME SEGGIE 00:30:40 V40(M)
134 CRAIG WALLING Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:41 SEN(M)
135 SCOTT BLYTH PH racing club 00:30:42 SEN(M)
136 ROBIN PATE Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:30:45 V40(M)
137 GRAEME BARKER FIFE AC 00:30:49 SEN(M)
138 DAVID BARTON 00:30:51 SEN(M)
139 JOHN BOYLE 00:30:51 SEN(M)
140 GRAHAM MCGRATTAN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:30:56 V60(M)
141 JIM REVILLE PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:31:05 V50(M)
142 JOHANNA RYAN Race Fitness 00:31:06 V40(F)
143 KEVIN BAILLIE 00:31:07 SEN(M)
144 HENDRIK VAN RENSBURG FIFE AC 00:31:08 V40(M)
145 KERR MILNE 00:31:08 SEN(M)
146 ABE REMMO Race Fitness 00:31:09 V40(M)
147 JOE DAWSON 00:31:12 JUN(M)
148 ANDY LAFFERTY 00:31:13 V50(M)
149 JULIE MENZIES 00:31:14 V40(F)
150 SIMON KNOX DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:31:16 V50(M)
151 SAM MARRS 00:31:16 SEN(M)
152 SAMANTHA LAIRD carnegie Harriers 00:31:18 SEN(F)
153 MIKE MURDOCH Falkland Trail Runners 00:31:18 V40(M)
154 TOBY ALLISTON 00:31:19 V40(M)
155 VICTOR JACK CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:31:20 V40(M)
156 NEIL ANDERSON Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:31:21 V50(M)
157 STUART MACDONALD 00:31:21 SEN(M)
158 DAVID PATTISON CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:31:23 V40(M)
159 SCOTT EWING 00:31:23 V40(M)
160 MARK LAWRIE 00:31:24 V40(M)
161 JAN-BERT VAN DEN BERG CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:31:24 V50(M)
162 MARK RHYNES Hunters Bog Trotters 00:31:27 SEN(M)
163 TRISH MILNE Central AC 00:31:28 V50(F)
164 ALAN STARK 00:31:30 V40(M)
165 GAVIN RICHARDSON 00:31:30 SEN(M)
166 ALEX REILY 00:31:33 SEN(M)
167 KEVIN MURRAY Falkland Trail Runners 00:31:34 V50(M)
168 HOPPY HOPTON 00:31:35 V40(M)
169 BRENDAN ROONEY 00:31:35 SEN(M)
170 IONA EVANS Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:31:36 SEN(F)
171 NEIL-JAMES CHRISTISON 00:31:36 SEN(M)
172 SCOTT ROBB 00:31:38 V50(M)
173 DAVE MILROY PH racing club 00:31:44 V40(M)
174 NEIL DAVISON 00:31:45 SEN(M)
175 JAMES SCOTT Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:31:45 SEN(M)
176 MARTIN MAGINNIS Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:31:47 SEN(M)
177 GEORGE MACLEOD 00:31:49 SEN(M)
178 JOHN MACGREGOR 00:31:49 SEN(M)
179 LEE HOLLAND 00:31:49 V50(M)
180 ALASDAIR DUNLOP Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:31:51 V40(M)
181 IAN ROBERT JOHNSTON PH racing club 00:31:51 V60(M)
182 DEREK MCNEIL Wee County Harriers 00:31:51 V50(M)
183 KEVIN BANKS 00:31:53 SEN(M)
184 MARTIN CALDWELL CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:31:53 V60(M)
185 MAIREAD MCMANUS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:31:54 SEN(F)
186 DEAN WHITTON 00:31:55 JUN(M)
187 MARK BUCHAN 00:31:58 SEN(M)
188 ALLY SINCLAIR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:01 V40(M)
189 IAIN HORSBURGH 00:32:03 JUN(M)
190 ALISON SUTHERLAND carnegie Harriers 00:32:03 SEN(F)
191 ERVIN GAMBLE 00:32:04 V40(M)
192 JONATHAN STEVENS 00:32:04 V40(M)
193 MATTHEW MILLER Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:32:04 SEN(M)
194 LYLE ALLAN Falkland Trail Runners 00:32:05 V60(M)
195 DAVID HAYES carnegie Harriers 00:32:05 V40(M)
196 ALLAN BARKLIE PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:06 V40(M)
197 JOHN MCKILLOP 00:32:07 SEN(M)
198 SARAH SMITH Race Fitness 00:32:07 SEN(F)
199 ALAN HAZELWOOD Beacon Runners 00:32:08 SEN(M)
200 DEREK FRASER 00:32:08 V50(M)
201 EILIDH MACCORQUODALE Wee County Harriers 00:32:09 SEN(F)
202 ISOBEL ROBERTSON carnegie Harriers 00:32:09 SEN(F)
203 JOHN MACDONALD 00:32:12 V50(M)
204 KIRSTY MCBIRNIE HARMENY AC 00:32:12 V40(F)
205 STUART MCKENZIE 00:32:14 SEN(M)
206 ALAN BUDGE Montrose Triathlon Club 00:32:15 V50(M)
207 GARY BARKER FIFE AC 00:32:16 V60(M)
208 IAIN DYSON 00:32:16 SEN(M)
209 ROBERT BAIN 00:32:16 SEN(M)
210 PAUL EMERY Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:32:22 V40(M)
211 LEE ANSETT Jog Scotland 00:32:23 V40(M)
212 GRAEME THOM SRC 00:32:23 SEN(M)
213 DAVID WILSON 00:32:24 V40(M)
214 CRAIG STEWART HARMENY AC 00:32:26 V40(M)
215 ALEXANDER MYLES 00:32:26 SEN(M)
216 STUART WILLIAMSON FIFE AC 00:32:26 V50(M)
217 JOHN MCINTYRE FIFE AC 00:32:28 SEN(M)
218 STEVEN BLAIR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:28 V40(M)
219 DANNY FAIRLIE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:29 V40(M)
220 STUART SIMMONS 00:32:32 V40(M)
221 SAMANTHA ADDERLEY 00:32:33 SEN(F)
222 KEVIN MICHIE 00:32:33 SEN(M)
223 CHRISTOPHER GALLAGHER 00:32:35 SEN(M)
224 MIKE MALCOLM-SMITH Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:32:38 V50(M)
225 GRANT YOUNG Stirling Triathlon Club 00:32:41 V40(M)
226 DEREK WILKIE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:43 SEN(M)
227 GRAHAM TAYLOR 00:32:45 SEN(M)
228 IAIN AITKEN FIFE AC 00:32:46 V50(M)
229 CHRIS GRANT 00:32:47 V40(M)
230 HEATHER IMRIE Edinbugh Running Network 00:32:50 V40(F)
231 GAVIN BROWN PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:50 V40(M)
232 PAUL YOUNG Lothian Running Club 00:32:51 V40(M)
233 GORDON KAY 00:32:52 V50(M)
234 STEWART HADDOW 00:32:58 SEN(M)
235 CRAIG CHISHOLM Pitreavie AAC 00:33:00 SEN(M)
236 ERIC LALANDE 00:33:01 SEN(M)
237 STEWART GOVE 00:33:02 SEN(M)
238 BARRY SMITH The Meedies Running Club 00:33:02 V40(M)
239 NEILL MITCHELL FIFE AC 00:33:03 V50(M)
240 STEPHAN DOMBROWSKI Wee County Harriers 00:33:04 SEN(M)
241 STEPHEN MALCOLM Lothian Running Club 00:33:05 V40(M)
242 ANDREW PRESTON 00:33:05 SEN(M)
243 STEVEN WATSON Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:33:07 SEN(M)
244 BRUCE GORMLEY 00:33:10 SEN(M)
245 KELLYANNE MUIR Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:33:11 SEN(F)
246 IAIN ROBERTSON 00:33:12 V50(M)
247 ALEX GRAY 00:33:14 V40(M)
248 JONATHAN SHEPHERD 00:33:15 SEN(M)
249 PHIL CIARLETTA 00:33:18 SEN(M)
250 ANDREW FAIRLIE 00:33:18 V40(M)
251 GAVIN LIDDLE 00:33:20 V40(M)
252 PETER SCOLLS Sweatshop Running Community 00:33:20 V50(M)
253 NEILL PORTERFIELD CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:33:22 V40(M)
254 STUART AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:33:23 V40(M)
255 KATHRYN KENNEDY Scottish Triathlon 00:33:23 SEN(F)
256 STEPHEN REID Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:33:25 V40(M)
257 NICHOLAS KING 00:33:25 SEN(M)
258 SCOTT ALLAN Race Fitness 00:33:28 SEN(M)
259 CHRIS DRYSDALE 00:33:31 SEN(M)
260 MARTIN LITTLE 00:33:31 V40(M)
261 LAUREN WHITE Race Fitness 00:33:32 SEN(F)
262 COLIN TUCKER 00:33:35 SEN(M)
263 CHRISTOPHER LAING Falkland Trail Runners 00:33:36 SEN(M)
264 COLIN BEVERIDGE 00:33:37 SEN(M)
265 CIARAN YOUNG 00:33:38 SEN(M)
266 MIGUEL MUDARRA EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:33:39 SEN(M)
267 ALEXANDER BEATTIE 00:33:41 SEN(M)
268 GARY SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:33:43 V40(M)
269 THOMAS MURPHY 00:33:43 V40(M)
270 ROBBIE YATES PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:33:44 V40(M)
271 PETER KEIGHTLEY Hunters Bog Trotters 00:33:45 V50(M)
272 KATHERINE GOLDING Hunters Bog Trotters 00:33:46 SEN(F)
273 GRANT RODGERS 00:33:46 V40(M)
274 DAVID DUNLEAVEY DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:33:47 V50(M)
275 ALAN DOIG 00:33:49 V50(M)
276 IAN MCFARLANE Wee County Harriers 00:33:50 V50(M)
277 SCOTT HONEYMAN Wee County Harriers 00:33:50 V40(M)
278 WILLIAM GOODFELLOW Moray Road Runners 00:33:54 V50(M)
279 RAYMOND MILNE Central AC 00:33:57 V50(M)
280 ERIC ANDERSON ANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB 00:33:58 V40(M)
281 GARETH EDWARDS 00:33:59 SEN(M)
282 KEITH FERGUSON FIFE AC 00:34:00 V50(M)
283 STEPHEN COULTER 00:34:00 V40(M)
284 IONA MACKAY carnegie Harriers 00:34:02 SEN(F)
285 GARY SERKES The Meedies Running Club 00:34:03 V60(M)
286 SCOTT CLARK Pitreavie AAC 00:34:06 SEN(M)
287 NEIL MOXEY 00:34:07 V50(M)
288 RICHARD TOLLER DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:34:07 V60(M)
289 JOHN MILL DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:34:10 V50(M)
290 VINCE FRASER 00:34:14 V40(M)
291 STUART GRAY 00:34:15 SEN(M)
292 STUART TURPIE 00:34:17 SEN(M)
293 GEORGE FRASER 00:34:19 SEN(M)
294 MICHAEL MURRAY The Meedies Running Club 00:34:20 SEN(M)
295 ANDREW MCMANUS STAART 00:34:20 V50(M)
296 CHRIS FAIRFULL 00:34:20 SEN(M)
297 MITCH MCCREADIE FIFE AC 00:34:20 V60(M)
298 RONALD GRAY Wee County Harriers 00:34:23 V40(M)
299 DEREK CRAWFORD 00:34:24 V50(M)
300 JILLY MCKAY CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:34:25 SEN(F)
301 NATHAN DE SOYZA 00:34:26 JUN(M)
302 WILLIAM HALLIDAY Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club 00:34:27 V50(M)
303 OLIVER POUND PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:34:27 SEN(M)
304 SARAH PLINT Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 00:34:29 V40(F)
305 STUART BEVERIDGE 00:34:29 V40(M)
306 STEVEN BURKE 00:34:30 V40(M)
307 DAVID HENDERSON CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:34:33 V50(M)
308 MARK HUNTER Jog Scotland 00:34:34 SEN(M)
309 LUCY MARSHALL HARMENY AC 00:34:36 SEN(F)
310 AIDAN O'BYRNE 00:34:39 SEN(M)
311 ALLAN TASKER 00:34:39 V40(M)
312 KEVIN MCKEE 00:34:40 SEN(M)
313 LOUISE PROVAN FIFE AC 00:34:41 V40(F)
314 BILLY STEWART 00:34:41 SEN(M)
315 HAYLEY GIBSON 00:34:41 SEN(F)
316 STUART HILL 00:34:42 SEN(M)
317 BRYAN GALVIN Hunters Bog Trotters 00:34:42 V40(M)
318 ANDREW NEENAN 00:34:43 V40(M)
319 JIM ALEXANDER Lothian Running Club 00:34:47 V50(M)
320 STUART GOODFELLOW 00:34:47 V50(M)
321 CALUM ROSS Lothian Running Club 00:34:49 V50(M)
322 STUART FAIRLEY 00:34:53 SEN(M)
323 BECKY WILSON 00:34:54 SEN(F)
324 MICHAEL TRAINER 00:34:54 SEN(M)
325 ALAN TAYLOR 00:34:56 V40(M)
326 LUKE MCADAMS PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:34:56 V40(M)
327 JAMIE CRAIG 00:34:56 SEN(M)
328 PAUL MCKENZIE 00:34:58 V50(M)
329 DEBORAH ALLUM 00:34:58 SEN(F)
330 BRIAN PENDREIGH Hunters Bog Trotters 00:34:59 V60(M)
331 SCOTT SUTHERLAND 00:35:00 SEN(M)
332 GRAEME HADDRELL 00:35:00 SEN(M)
333 COLLETTE ASHWORTH Squadra Porcini 00:35:01 V40(F)
334 IAN INGLIS 00:35:02 SEN(M)
335 JOHN MARTIN Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:35:02 V60(M)
336 FIONA KELSALL Ochil Hill Runners 00:35:02 V40(F)
337 KATY AITKEN FIFE AC 00:35:03 JUN(F)
338 JANE GREGSON 00:35:03 SEN(F)
339 DAVID KNIGHTON 00:35:04 SEN(M)
340 LEWIS MCINTYRE 00:35:07 SEN(M)
341 JANET GRIGOR CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:35:09 V50(F)
342 GAVIN MAJOR Pitreavie AAC 00:35:10 SEN(M)
343 JOHN CLARK Falkland Trail Runners 00:35:11 V40(M)
344 GAVIN WADDELL Wee County Harriers 00:35:12 SEN(M)
345 PAUL METCALF 00:35:17 SEN(M)
346 CLAIRE DUNLOP 00:35:17 V40(F)
347 HABEEB ATANDA Race Fitness 00:35:19 SEN(M)
348 GAVIN SIMPSON 00:35:21 SEN(M)
349 PAUL WARD 00:35:22 V40(M)
350 EUAN ROSS 00:35:24 V40(M)
351 LOUISE TURNER EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:35:25 SEN(F)
352 PAUL DUNNING PH racing club 00:35:26 V50(M)
353 ANDREW SIMPSON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:35:28 V40(M)
354 RACHEL HEATHCOTE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:35:29 SEN(F)
355 GRAEME GALLAGHER 00:35:31 SEN(M)
356 JOHN MORRICE 00:35:31 V40(M)
357 JOHN COWAN 00:35:36 V50(M)
358 KEVIN ADAIR 00:35:36 SEN(M)
359 LAURA HUGHES PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:35:38 SEN(F)
360 NATALYA ZUYEVA 00:35:39 SEN(F)
361 LINDSAY CRICHTON 00:35:39 SEN(M)
362 NEIL MUNRO 00:35:40 V50(M)
363 ALAYNE FINLAY Ochil Hill Runners 00:35:41 SEN(F)
364 KEITH BONTHRONE Falkland Trail Runners 00:35:42 V50(M)
365 ANDREW BEATTIE SRC Edinburgh 00:35:42 SEN(M)
366 NEIL SHEPHERD 00:35:42 V40(M)
367 STEVEN HANLON 00:35:42 SEN(M)
368 JOANNA SMITH Tynebridge Harriers 00:35:45 SEN(F)
369 BODHI GORRINGE 00:35:45 SEN(M)
370 MIKE KEITH 00:35:45 V40(M)
371 GEORGE FURMAGE Wee County Harriers 00:35:45 V40(M)
372 EMILIE DEBLADIS 00:35:45 SEN(F)
373 MICHAEL HENDERSON 00:35:45 V40(M)
374 DARREN WAPPLINGTON 00:35:46 V40(M)
375 MARK BAILLIE 00:35:48 SEN(M)
376 SCOTT BROWN 00:35:49 V40(M)
377 ANDREA CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:35:50 SEN(F)
378 SCOTT RENTON 00:35:50 V40(M)
379 MARGARET GRALEWICZ 00:35:52 SEN(F)
380 IAIN CAMERON 00:35:52 V40(M)
381 MICHAEL MILNE Vegan Runners UK 00:35:54 V40(M)
382 JIM STEVENSON Beacon Runners 00:35:54 V50(M)
383 BRODY RYLES Sweatshop Running Community 00:35:55 V50(M)
384 DAVID OSBORN Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:35:55 V50(M)
385 KIERAN MORGAN carnegie Harriers 00:35:56 V50(M)
386 ALAN PENMAN 00:35:56 V50(M)
387 JORDAN LAIRD 00:35:57 SEN(M)
388 RICHARD HUGHES PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:58 SEN(M)
389 SUSANNE LUMSDEN Falkland Trail Runners 00:35:58 V40(F)
390 LESLEY GAULT Wee County Harriers 00:35:59 SEN(F)
391 LAURIE CARRUTHERS PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:00 SEN(F)
392 ALISON ROWE 00:36:00 V40(F)
393 IAN YOUNG 00:36:01 SEN(M)
394 BLAIR PAYNE 00:36:01 SEN(M)
395 RICHARD THOMSON 00:36:01 SEN(M)
396 DAVID CHARITY 00:36:02 V40(M)
397 DOUGLAS LAWRIE 00:36:03 SEN(M)
398 KATHRYN WILLIAMSON 00:36:03 V50(F)
399 GARY WELSH Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:36:04 V40(M)
400 AMY SCOTT 00:36:05 SEN(F)
401 ARLENE MCWALTER PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:05 V40(F)
402 CHARLOTTE MORAN Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:36:06 SEN(F)
403 BOZZA RITCHIE 00:36:08 SEN(M)
404 RYAN CAMPBELL-HODGE 00:36:08 SEN(M)
405 ROBIN MILLER Edinburgh Sweatshop Running Community 00:36:09 V60(M)
406 ANDREA MOO 00:36:10 SEN(F)
407 RUARI DAVIDSON 00:36:11 SEN(M)
408 DARREN MITCHELL Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:36:11 SEN(M)
409 ANDREW MURRAY 00:36:11 V40(M)
410 ANGUS MCLEAN PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:36:13 V40(M)
411 KAREN MCALLISTER Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:36:14 V50(F)
412 FRANK KIRK 00:36:16 V60(M)
413 ANNA CATHRO 00:36:19 SEN(F)
414 DAVID CRIGHTON 00:36:19 SEN(M)
415 CALLUM HARPER 00:36:20 JUN(M)
416 BARRY SHIELDS CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:36:23 SEN(M)
417 ANDREW MACDONALD 00:36:23 SEN(M)
418 CATHERINE LINDOW 00:36:24 V40(F)
419 LAURENCE LEASK Pitreavie AAC 00:36:25 V60(M)
420 BRIAN LAING 00:36:26 SEN(M)
421 ROB JUSTICE BMF Dunfermline 00:36:28 V50(M)
422 CRAIG MACDONALD 00:36:28 V40(M)
423 NORMAN MORRISON 00:36:29 V40(M)
424 TERESA DAVIDSON The Meedies Running Club 00:36:29 V40(F)
425 HARRY PRESTON 00:36:30 V50(M)
426 CRYSTAL SILVER 00:36:30 SEN(F)
427 TOM ASHTON Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:31 SEN(M)
428 GREG FOSTER 00:36:31 SEN(M)
429 CLARE GRAHAM Commando Park Training 00:36:32 V40(F)
430 IAIN MAIR Jog Scotland Dalgety Bay 00:36:32 SEN(M)
431 ADAM STAFFORD 00:36:33 SEN(M)
432 JAMES STIRRAT 00:36:34 SEN(M)
433 NATHAN FERGUSON 00:36:38 SEN(M)
434 LAUREN FAIRWEATHER STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:36:38 SEN(F)
435 SUSIE HARLEY Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:40 V40(F)
436 ALLAN HARLEY 00:36:41 V50(M)
437 STEVE MOWBRAY Beacon Runners 00:36:42 V40(M)
438 RACHAEL POLLITT Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:36:43 V40(F)
439 STEVEN KNAPMAN 00:36:43 SEN(M)
440 SANDRO DEL GRECO HARMENY AC 00:36:44 SEN(M)
441 JOHN ROBERTSON Lothian Running Club 00:36:46 V50(M)
442 CAILEAN MCAULAY 00:36:49 SEN(M)
443 JIM DUNSTAN 00:36:51 V50(M)
444 JOHN THOMSON 00:36:53 V50(M)
445 KEVIN FUNNELL Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:53 V40(M)
446 CLAIRE MITCHELL Edinburgh AC 00:36:53 SEN(F)
447 JIM SKELT EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:54 V50(M)
448 PETER NESS 00:36:54 SEN(M)
449 CLAIRE DORA 00:36:55 SEN(F)
450 SCOTT WALKER 00:36:55 SEN(M)
451 JAYNE REEKIE 00:36:55 V40(F)
452 WILLIAM OCONNOR The Meedies Running Club 00:36:55 V50(M)
453 RUARY WILLIAMSON 00:36:56 SEN(M)
454 IAN RITCHIE FIFE AC 00:36:57 V60(M)
455 LINDA STEWART 00:36:58 SEN(F)
456 MICHAEL LAING 00:36:59 SEN(M)
457 RICHARD BOWMAN 00:37:00 V50(M)
458 JEMMA BROWN Sweatshop Running Community 00:37:01 SEN(F)
459 LIAM RYAN 00:37:02 SEN(M)
460 DAVID THOMAS 00:37:04 SEN(M)
461 DOUGLAS STEWART GLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:04 V40(M)
462 CLARE MCDONNELL Run 4 It Run Club Edinburgh 00:37:05 SEN(F)
463 AVRIL ODONNELL carnegie Harriers 00:37:06 SEN(F)
464 JENNY COLBERT raheny shamrock ac 00:37:06 V40(F)
465 ALAN KEMPIK 00:37:07 SEN(M)
466 PETER SMITH 00:37:08 V50(M)
467 DAVID EWART 00:37:09 V50(M)
468 ANNE DUNCAN Edinburgh AC 00:37:09 V50(F)
469 THOMAS CUBITT 00:37:09 V50(M)
470 NYREE MCLAUGHLIN Wee County Harriers 00:37:09 V40(F)
471 DARREN DICKSON 00:37:10 V40(M)
472 ROBERT MILTON PH racing club 00:37:11 V50(M)
473 RYAN ELLIS 00:37:12 SEN(M)
474 DONNA MCCUSKER 00:37:13 V40(F)
475 STEPHEN LUFF 00:37:14 V40(M)
476 KIRSTY DEWAR 00:37:14 SEN(F)
477 THOMAS DEWAR 00:37:14 V40(M)
478 CHRIS ARNOTT 00:37:15 SEN(M)
479 GRAHAM BIRSE 00:37:15 V60(M)
480 ROSS ALLAN 00:37:15 SEN(M)
481 CATRIONA SKINNER 00:37:15 V40(F)
482 IAN CAMPBELL Hunters Bog Trotters 00:37:17 V50(M)
483 RHODA BRODIE BMF Dundee 00:37:18 V50(F)
484 TONY GALLAGHER Falkland Trail Runners 00:37:19 V50(M)
485 ALAN WEIR Lothian Running Club 00:37:19 V40(M)
486 GEMMA MCKEE 00:37:20 SEN(F)
487 JANE CHALMERS 00:37:20 V50(F)
488 MARK BRENNAN 00:37:21 V40(M)
489 JOSEPH MCMANUS 00:37:23 V50(M)
490 PAUL TIERNEY 00:37:24 SEN(M)
491 CLAIRE FOX EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:37:24 SEN(F)
492 JAMIE TURNBULL 00:37:25 SEN(M)
493 JANET MCWHINNIE FIFE AC 00:37:33 V50(F)
494 COLIN SINCLAIR Central AC 00:37:34 V50(M)
495 RICHARD COMLEY 00:37:41 SEN(M)
496 NICO KAUFMAN 00:37:42 JUN(M)
497 BRIAN LANDELS Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:37:43 V50(M)
498 ELAINE BANKS Vegan Runners UK 00:37:44 V40(F)
499 ELLIOT BENNETT Beacon Runners 00:37:45 V40(M)
500 JENNIFER MOXEY 00:37:46 V40(F)
501 KAREN RITCHIE HARMENY AC 00:37:47 SEN(F)
502 CRAIG SMITH 00:37:48 SEN(M)
503 KIRSTEN JOHNSTON 00:37:52 SEN(F)
504 IAN MCGRORY 00:37:53 V50(M)
505 KATA TAR Hunters Bog Trotters 00:37:53 V40(F)
506 KAREN OUTRAM Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:37:53 SEN(F)
507 MAE WILLIAMSON 00:37:56 JUN(F)
508 BHAULIYA MOSS Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) 00:37:57 V50(F)
509 MICHAEL MCCUSKER Sweatshop Running Community 00:37:58 SEN(M)
510 STEVEN BLACK 00:37:58 V40(M)
511 ANNICEA MADINE 00:38:00 V40(F)
512 ANDREW CAMERON Falkland Trail Runners 00:38:04 V40(M)
513 DOUGLAS CLEWS 00:38:05 V50(M)
514 ALEX CHRISTISON 00:38:05 V60(M)
515 NATHANIEL MCIVOR 00:38:06 SEN(M)
516 MHAIRI BAGNALL CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:38:07 V40(F)
517 RORY WATSON Beacon Runners 00:38:08 SEN(M)
518 DOUGLAS RICHARDS 00:38:08 SEN(M)
519 KIRSTY HORNE 00:38:11 V40(F)
520 SOLMAZ ERADAT Edinburgh AC 00:38:14 SEN(F)
521 JOYCE DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:38:15 V50(F)
522 ANGUS DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:38:15 V40(M)
523 MARTIN SIMPSON SRC 00:38:16 V50(M)
524 JILL HORSBURGH Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:38:17 V50(F)
525 PAUL WILLIAMSON 00:38:18 V40(M)
526 MAIRI DAWSON 00:38:20 V50(F)
527 ANDREW THAIN BMF Dunfermline 00:38:20 V40(M)
528 AMY CHRISTISON 00:38:22 SEN(F)
529 NICOLA CAMERON 00:38:24 SEN(F)
530 MARTI REDFORD Vegan Runners UK 00:38:26 SEN(F)
531 IAN JACKSON Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:38:26 V60(M)
532 FIONA KIRKALDY 00:38:27 V50(F)
533 LILIAN STOCK The Meedies Running Club 00:38:28 SEN(F)
534 GRAEME MERRY 00:38:28 SEN(M)
535 RYAN MITCHELL 00:38:29 V40(M)
536 RAYMOND SETCHFIELD 00:38:30 SEN(M)
537 RYAN MARSHALL 00:38:32 SEN(M)
538 CLARE MURPHY 00:38:32 V40(F)
539 STEVEN LAW EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES 00:38:33 V50(M)
540 BERNARD MCBRIDE 00:38:33 V50(M)
541 EUAN MILLAR 00:38:33 V40(M)
542 ALEXANDER MORRIS 00:38:34 JUN(M)
543 ANTHONY CASSIDY Wee County Harriers 00:38:34 V50(M)
544 CHRISTINE SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:38:34 V40(F)
545 MHAIRI DONALDSON Shettleston Harriers 00:38:34 SEN(F)
546 SARAH CLARK 00:38:36 SEN(F)
547 KEVIN MCNAB 00:38:37 SEN(M)
548 AMANDA MCKENZIE 00:38:39 V50(F)
549 GEORGE MACDONALD 00:38:39 V50(M)
550 CALUM OVERTON 00:38:40 SEN(M)
551 BEN GRAHAM 00:38:40 SEN(M)
552 ASHLEY MYLCHREEST Wee County Harriers 00:38:41 SEN(F)
553 DAVID PARKER Wee County Harriers 00:38:43 V50(M)
554 STEVEN STEEL 00:38:44 V40(M)
555 EWEN CAMPBELL 00:38:44 V40(M)
556 DOMINIC ASHMOLE 00:38:45 V50(M)
557 ALAN FRASER 00:38:45 V50(M)
558 DAVID SHEERINS 00:38:47 V50(M)
559 JONNY RAYNER 00:38:50 SEN(M)
560 LEANNE BAIN The Meedies Running Club 00:38:51 SEN(F)
561 CAROLINE BERRY 00:38:51 V50(F)
562 STUART INGLIS 00:38:53 V40(M)
563 SUSAN MCDIARMID Wee County Harriers 00:38:53 V40(F)
564 RICHARD SCOBIE 00:38:54 V50(M)
565 HANNAH WISHART 00:38:54 SEN(F)
566 CHRIS MATHESON 00:38:54 V40(M)
567 JEFF TAYLOR Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:38:55 V50(M)
568 ANDY ARCHER 00:38:57 V50(M)
569 PIPPA COUTTS KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:58 V50(F)
570 NEIL DOUTHWAITE Crook & Dist Sports AC 00:39:00 V40(M)
571 COLIN DOW 00:39:00 V40(M)
572 NEIL GREGORY 00:39:01 V40(M)
573 JIM MCWHINNIE Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:39:02 V50(M)
574 STEPHANIE SHEARER 00:39:03 SEN(F)
575 MICHAEL BARR Pitreavie AAC 00:39:03 V40(M)
576 RICHARD BARNETT 00:39:04 SEN(M)
577 ALISON MAIR CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:39:05 SEN(F)
578 JANE SCOTT-MITCHELL 00:39:06 SEN(F)
579 IVOR MCIVOR 00:39:06 V60(M)
580 ROGER GARDINER 00:39:11 SEN(M)
581 BEN JONES 00:39:11 SEN(M)
582 CARLA THOMAS 00:39:12 SEN(F)
583 CAROLE BRUCE Vegan Runners UK 00:39:16 SEN(F)
584 IAIN DONALDSON Falkland Trail Runners 00:39:16 V40(M)
585 NICOLA WATSON STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:39:16 V50(F)
586 SHONA ROSS 00:39:21 V50(F)
587 GREGOR SMITH 00:39:21 V40(M)
588 RICHARD CLEARY DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:39:21 V50(M)
589 GEORGE MORRISON 00:39:22 V50(M)
590 GILLIAN DONALD 00:39:23 V40(F)
591 ALEC DAVIDSON Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:39:25 SEN(M)
592 KATRYNA MCLEOD Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:39:26 SEN(F)
593 FRASER SIMPSON 00:39:27 SEN(M)
594 ANDY KIRK 00:39:27 SEN(M)
595 DANNY CEPOK 00:39:27 V50(M)
596 DEREK HENDERSON 00:39:30 V50(M)
597 CATHERINE ROSIE 00:39:31 SEN(F)
598 BOBBY SMART 00:39:33 V60(M)
599 JAMES GOODSIR 00:39:35 SEN(M)
600 NEIL LOWDEN 00:39:36 V60(M)
601 NICKY HOWELL 00:39:39 V40(F)
602 KAREN MCCLUSKIE Wee County Harriers 00:39:45 V50(F)
603 MARK BROWN 00:39:46 V40(M)
604 MIKE WILLIAMSON 00:39:46 V40(M)
605 MARK MOSELEY 00:39:48 SEN(M)
606 AQIL RAZA SRC Edinburgh 00:39:48 V40(M)
607 PAUL FARLEY Monikie Trail Runners 00:39:49 V40(M)
608 BEN CUNNINGHAM 00:39:51 SEN(M)
609 CLAIRE MCDOWALL EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:39:51 V40(F)
610 CALUM FINLAYSON 00:39:52 SEN(M)
611 IAN GOLDIE 00:39:53 V40(M)
612 ALISON DOWNEY Wee County Harriers 00:39:54 V50(F)
613 JIM WOODBURN FIFE AC 00:39:54 V50(M)
614 AUDREY GRAHAM CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:39:54 V40(F)
615 DAN BLAKE Wee County Harriers 00:39:55 V40(M)
616 GREG MCDONALD 00:39:57 V50(M)
617 PETER EQUI Wee County Harriers 00:39:58 V50(M)
618 NIALL RUSSELL Beacon Runners 00:39:58 V40(M)
619 HEATHER SCOTT Central AC 00:39:59 JUN(F)
620 RHONA SCOTT Central AC 00:40:01 V50(F)
621 CLAIRE MCINALLY 00:40:03 V40(F)
622 KEITH MACKENZIE 00:40:03 V50(M)
623 DEBORAH FARLEY 00:40:06 V40(F)
624 FIONA MACLEOD Pitreavie AAC 00:40:07 V40(F)
625 RYAN WATERSON Wee County Harriers 00:40:08 SEN(M)
626 KIRSTEN TASKER 00:40:08 SEN(F)
627 JAMES BAKEWELL 00:40:09 SEN(M)
628 JOHN MCINTYRE SNR FIFE AC 00:40:15 V40(M)
629 CATRIN THOMAS Jog Scotland 00:40:17 SEN(F)
630 DES ARCHER 00:40:17 V40(M)
631 FRANCIS ROBERTSON 00:40:19 V40(M)
632 MATTHEW BRADSHAW 00:40:20 V40(M)
633 CRAIG CUTHBERTSON 00:40:21 V40(M)
634 CAROLE MALLETT Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:40:21 V50(F)
635 CALUM STEEL 00:40:25 SEN(M)
636 LISA DOBBIN 00:40:28 SEN(F)
637 AMELIA PETRIE 00:40:29 V60(F)
638 ALAN WESTHALL 00:40:31 V60(M)
639 ALAN DAVIE 00:40:32 SEN(M)
640 JOCELYN MACKIE 00:40:33 V40(F)
641 MIKE QUIRK 00:40:34 V50(M)
642 JOHN BINNIE 00:40:35 V40(M)
643 RUSSELL BARBOUR 00:40:35 V40(M)
644 LYNDSEY WHITEFIELD 00:40:40 SEN(F)
645 AARON KRZYZANOWSKI GLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:40 V40(M)
646 SHONA CAMPBELL Wee County Harriers 00:40:43 V50(F)
647 ALLAN MASON 00:40:44 SEN(M)
648 ELSPETH KIRKPATRICK Wee County Harriers 00:40:44 V40(F)
649 FIONA SKENE Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:40:45 SEN(F)
650 DAVID GIBB 00:40:46 V50(M)
651 NEIL DAWSON 00:40:49 V50(M)
652 KEVIN MURRAY 00:40:52 SEN(M)
653 IAN HOSSACK Wee County Harriers 00:40:52 V40(M)
654 LESLEY MCROBB North Merchiston 00:40:53 V50(F)
655 MARK FLETCHER 00:40:54 SEN(M)
656 GORDON GARDNER 00:40:56 V40(M)
657 MANDY BANKS 00:40:57 SEN(F)
658 CHERYL PEEBLES 00:40:58 V40(F)
659 VICTORIA POUND PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:40:58 SEN(F)
660 BOB ANDREW DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:40:59 V50(M)
661 SANDY PATTERSON 00:40:59 V40(M)
662 JANE STEWART Wee County Harriers 00:41:01 V40(F)
663 WENDY GRIEVE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:02 V50(F)
664 DANNY MCMILLAN 00:41:03 V40(M)
665 NICK BOLLER 00:41:03 JUN(M)
666 NATHAN WALL 00:41:03 SEN(M)
667 DAVID MCNULTY 00:41:03 V40(M)
668 DAWN GLEESON STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:41:06 V50(F)
669 GRAEME CRAWFORD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:41:06 V40(M)
670 FIONA CASSIDY 00:41:06 SEN(F)
671 RACHEL STEWART Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:41:06 SEN(F)
672 SORREL COSENS EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:41:07 V40(F)
673 ISOBEL POLLARD 00:41:08 V60(F)
674 MARGARET BLANSKI BMF Dunfermline 00:41:08 V50(F)
675 EMMA REEVES STAART 00:41:08 SEN(F)
676 MARIE KANE Wee County Harriers 00:41:09 SEN(F)
677 LYNN BEVERIDGE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:10 V40(F)
678 CLARE HINDLE 00:41:11 V40(F)
679 CLAIRE HAMILTON BMF Dunfermline 00:41:11 SEN(F)
680 LAURA FINLAY Linlithgow Athletic Club 00:41:13 SEN(F)
681 KIRSTEN ALEXANDER 00:41:14 SEN(F)
682 ROSS FISHER 00:41:15 SEN(M)
683 KIRSTY JACK 00:41:16 SEN(F)
684 TREVOR KEER 00:41:16 V60(M)
685 MARGARET NEWSOM 00:41:16 V50(F)
686 DAVID CRAWFORD 00:41:17 V40(M)
687 CLAIRE DUNCAN 00:41:17 V50(F)
688 DAVIE HOGG Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:41:18 V50(M)
689 CHRIS ROBB 00:41:20 SEN(M)
690 YVONNE SUTHERLAND 00:41:20 V40(F)
691 STEVIE MCINTYRE 00:41:20 SEN(M)
692 JAC CRAWFORD 00:41:22 V40(F)
693 SHARON DUNCAN BMF Dunfermline 00:41:22 V40(F)
694 HAYLEY MCKINNON Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:41:24 SEN(F)
695 EMMA EDWARDS 00:41:25 SEN(F)
696 RICI MARSHALL CROSS 00:41:26 SEN(F)
697 KAREN BAYNE Falkland Trail Runners 00:41:28 V40(F)
698 MARK GALLOWAY 00:41:31 V40(M)
699 GILLIAN SERKES The Meedies Running Club 00:41:36 V50(F)
700 WENDY WALKINGSHAW The Meedies Running Club 00:41:37 V40(F)
701 DANIEL BAIN 00:41:38 SEN(M)
702 GEORGIOS SIDERIS 00:41:39 V40(M)
703 NICHOLAS WHITFIELD 00:41:40 SEN(M)
704 TONY MARLOW 00:41:42 V50(M)
705 HAMID EDRIS 00:41:42 SEN(M)
706 TERESA LYNCH 00:41:43 V50(F)
707 BRADLEY CHUNG 00:41:44 JUN(M)
708 GLEN ALEXANDER DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:41:45 V40(M)
709 MATTHEW GORRIE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:41:46 SEN(M)
710 MARIE HUGHES Wee County Harriers 00:41:47 SEN(F)
711 ALASTAIR OUTRED Wee County Harriers 00:41:47 V50(M)
712 KATIE RUSSELL Edinburgh AC 00:41:47 SEN(F)
713 ROMANO VALENTE 00:41:50 V50(M)
714 GRAHAM MILNE 00:41:52 V50(M)
715 FIONA LINKLATER CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:41:55 V40(F)
716 GORDON POVEY 00:41:58 V50(M)
717 KAREN ROBERTS 00:42:01 SEN(F)
718 GEORGE MCHARDY Wee County Harriers 00:42:02 V60(M)
719 KEVIN FITZGERALD 00:42:03 V50(M)
720 LAURA WILKIE 00:42:03 SEN(F)
721 FIONNA OGILVIE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:42:03 SEN(F)
722 LUCY DUFF 00:42:04 SEN(F)
723 MONISE DURRANI 00:42:04 V40(F)
724 HENRY MURRAY 00:42:06 V50(M)
725 DAVID MCNIVEN 00:42:06 V50(M)
726 ANITA DOW Pitreavie AAC 00:42:11 V40(F)
727 RICHARD BREWSTER 00:42:15 V50(M)
728 KENNETH WILSON Beacon Runners 00:42:17 V60(M)
729 CHLOE WISHART Beacon Runners 00:42:18 SEN(F)
730 JENNY KONSEN 00:42:19 SEN(F)
731 SCOTT PURDON 00:42:21 V40(M)
732 MHARI MCKIDDIE 00:42:22 JUN(F)
733 GILL INNES 00:42:22 SEN(F)
734 BETHANY NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:42:26 JUN(F)
735 TOM HICKMAN 00:42:28 V50(M)
736 NIKKI HALL 00:42:30 SEN(F)
737 SCOTT MACDONALD 00:42:32 SEN(M)
738 JIM SALVAGE Lothian Running Club 00:42:32 V50(M)
739 DAVID FLYNN 00:42:32 SEN(M)
740 PETER MCKILLOP EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:42:34 SEN(M)
741 IAIN LITTLEJOHN Anster Allsorts 00:42:39 V50(M)
742 ELEANOR MURRAY 00:42:39 SEN(F)
743 TONY LESSELLS 00:42:42 V50(M)
744 CLAIRE RITCHIE 00:42:44 SEN(F)
745 ALISTAIR RUTTER 00:42:45 V40(M)
746 ALI NIMMO 00:42:46 V40(F)
747 HAZEL WATSON 00:42:47 SEN(F)
748 LOUISE DONALDSON 00:42:47 SEN(F)
749 MICHEL GEBRE 00:42:49 V40(M)
750 JENNIFER SLOAN 00:42:50 SEN(F)
751 MARIE-JEANNE KEMPEN 00:42:50 SEN(F)
752 SIMON HUTTON Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:42:52 SEN(M)
753 STEVEN LYNDE 00:42:53 SEN(M)
754 JENNIFER DO 00:42:54 V40(F)
755 ASHLEY JAMIESON Jog Cowdenbeath 00:42:54 SEN(F)
756 JENNI MILROY 00:42:55 V40(F)
757 SARAH COULTER 00:42:57 V40(F)
758 JULIE HUNTER 00:42:58 V40(F)
759 NEIL TURNBULL BMF Edinburgh 00:42:59 V40(M)
760 VANESSA SALMOND Jog Cowdenbeath 00:43:00 V40(F)
761 CRAIG SINCLAIR 00:43:00 V40(M)
762 MOYRA DE SOYZA 00:43:02 V40(F)
763 CAROLYN WALKER 00:43:02 V50(F)
764 BEVERLEY COLLINS 00:43:03 V40(F)
765 PAUL MCGLASHAN 00:43:04 V40(M)
766 LINSEY NEILSON Jog Cowdenbeath 00:43:04 SEN(F)
767 JOSH BRYCE 00:43:04 SEN(M)
768 CHRIS TROTTER PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:43:06 V40(M)
769 BRIAN JOBSON 00:43:06 V40(M)
770 KATIE DOW 00:43:06 V40(F)
771 GRANT SCOTT 00:43:08 V50(M)
772 KEVIN MCMILLAN Wee County Harriers 00:43:08 SEN(M)
773 JACQUELINE NEILL 00:43:09 V40(F)
774 JAMES MCLEAN 00:43:12 SEN(M)
775 LIZ JOHNSTON PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:13 V40(F)
776 JASON DONOVAN 00:43:15 V40(M)
777 ALISON SLUDDEN 00:43:15 V40(F)
778 JACQUELINE COOK Falkland Trail Runners 00:43:18 V40(F)
779 BILL DUFF Falkland Trail Runners 00:43:18 V60(M)
780 FIONA BISSETT 00:43:20 V50(F)
781 MICHELLE MALCOLM 00:43:21 V40(F)
782 LISA ROBB 00:43:23 V40(F)
783 GAIL MURRAY 00:43:23 V40(F)
784 JANE MCDEVITT 00:43:23 V40(F)
785 HANNAH GALLAGHER Wee County Harriers 00:43:23 SEN(F)
786 DAVID DRYSDALE Wee County Harriers 00:43:23 V50(M)
787 IAIN YUILE 00:43:25 V40(M)
788 MIKE MURRAY Lothian Running Club 00:43:28 V60(M)
789 JAMES WHYTE 00:43:29 SEN(M)
790 LYNNE JARVIS 00:43:29 V40(F)
791 JANICE SMITH Hunters Bog Trotters 00:43:29 V60(F)
792 MICHAEL NICOL 00:43:30 V50(M)
793 VICKI BEVERIDGE 00:43:32 SEN(F)
794 ALISON MARVEN Falkland Trail Runners 00:43:34 V40(F)
795 LEE PATON 00:43:34 V40(F)
796 DOUGLAS ANDERSON Annan & District AC 00:43:35 V60(M)
797 RALPH PIRRIE 00:43:37 V60(M)
798 LUCY SHEERINS 00:43:37 SEN(F)
799 TONI COOPER 00:43:39 SEN(F)
800 KERRY MILLER 00:43:40 V40(F)
801 PAUL HAYES 00:43:41 V40(M)
802 BRIAN ABBOT 00:43:43 V50(M)
803 LORRAINE ABBOT 00:43:43 V50(F)
804 SALLY CROSS Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:43:46 V60(F)
805 VANESSA BENNETT 00:43:47 SEN(F)
806 LISA HUTTON 00:43:49 SEN(F)
807 EDDIE O'NEILL 00:43:52 V40(M)
808 HUGH ROBERTSON 00:43:53 V40(M)
809 KATE MACGREGOR 00:43:58 SEN(F)
810 STUART LOW 00:44:02 V40(M)
811 GEORGE GAY 00:44:03 V60(M)
812 ALAN JAPP 00:44:05 V40(M)
813 LAURA HUNTER 00:44:08 V50(F)
814 KERRY HUNTER 00:44:09 SEN(F)
815 ANDY BROWN 00:44:13 V50(M)
816 DAVID NIBLO 00:44:25 V40(M)
817 MIKE TAIT SRC 00:44:35 V50(M)
818 MICHAEL BUCHAN 00:44:35 V50(M)
819 KEITH COPLAND CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:44:35 V50(M)
820 ALAN MACNIVEN 00:44:37 V40(M)
821 KAREN RICHARDS Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:44:39 V40(F)
822 DENISE ALLAN 00:44:40 V40(F)
823 DONNA RODGER Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:44:43 V40(F)
824 JULIE MORRIS 00:44:45 SEN(F)
825 LINDSAY DOBBIE The Meedies Running Club 00:44:45 SEN(F)
826 TRANG MURRAY 00:44:47 SEN(F)
827 MANDY MACMILLAN 00:44:48 SEN(F)
828 EMMA DAVIDSON Jog Scotland 00:44:48 V40(F)
829 MICHELLE KENNEDY 00:44:48 SEN(F)
830 JOHN ABBOTT 00:44:51 V50(M)
831 GILL MAHADY 00:44:53 V40(F)
832 PATRICIA IRVING EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:44:56 V40(F)
833 JON BLUNDELL 00:44:58 V40(M)
834 CLARE BLUE 00:44:58 V40(F)
835 GAYLE MORAN Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:45:00 V40(F)
836 JANE BINNIE Wee County Harriers 00:45:01 V60(F)
837 GORDON HUTTON 00:45:04 V40(M)
838 LINZI MORROW 00:45:06 SEN(F)
839 SHIRLEY LAMBIE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:45:06 V50(F)
840 NATALIE ROONEY Ready Steady Go Pitreavie 00:45:06 SEN(F)
841 JENNI WILSON 00:45:08 V50(F)
842 ANDREW AIRD KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:09 V40(M)
843 JENNIFER LAW 00:45:09 SEN(F)
844 SARAH IVES 00:45:09 SEN(F)
845 MANDY MCPHERSON 00:45:09 V40(F)
846 CAROLINE FAIRFUL 00:45:10 SEN(F)
847 LAURA MAIN 00:45:12 SEN(F)
848 NICOLA MORIARTY Pitreavie AAC 00:45:16 V40(F)
849 CAROLINE HOGAN 00:45:17 V40(F)
850 SHARON SMITH 00:45:20 V40(F)
851 DAWN WATSON 00:45:21 V40(F)
852 BILLY WATSON 00:45:21 V50(M)
853 BRENDA MCDONNELL 00:45:21 V60(F)
854 SANDA TRENCHARD 00:45:23 SEN(F)
855 EWEN CAMERON 00:45:23 V40(M)
856 MALCOLM JOSS 00:45:24 V50(M)
857 STUART RIDDELL 00:45:24 V40(M)
858 DAWN WATSON 00:45:29 V40(F)
859 ALAN STEWART 00:45:32 V50(M)
860 WILLIAM GAULT Central AC 00:45:33 V50(M)
861 ELAINE MOFFAT STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:45:34 V40(F)
862 SUSAN BONELLIE 00:45:37 SEN(F)
863 ROBERT RUSSELL 00:45:41 V60(M)
864 LIAM EDGAR 00:45:44 SEN(M)
865 LINDSAY STOTHER Wee County Harriers 00:45:46 V40(F)
866 MEL MCKELLICAN 00:45:48 V40(F)
867 BARBARA MCKIDDIE 00:45:49 V40(F)
868 ROSEMARY LEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:45:50 V50(F)
869 RUTH TOLLER DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:45:51 V60(F)
870 ANGELINE AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:45:52 V40(F)
871 JENNIFER SEAL 00:45:56 SEN(F)
872 ZARA EDWARDS HARMENY AC 00:45:56 SEN(F)
873 JENNIFER PARK 00:45:57 V40(F)
874 LYNNE DUNCAN 00:46:00 SEN(F)
875 LUCY JONES 00:46:00 V40(F)
876 SUSAN KERR Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:46:01 V50(F)
877 JENNIFER MAIR Jog Scotland Dalgety Bay 00:46:03 SEN(F)
878 KIRSTY BYERS 00:46:04 SEN(F)
879 ROBIN THOMAS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:46:09 V60(M)
880 BEX OAKENFULL Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:46:10 SEN(F)
881 STEVEN DOWALL 00:46:11 V50(M)
882 ALISON DOWALL 00:46:11 V50(F)
883 TOM MULLEN 00:46:13 V60(M)
884 GITA SHARKEY EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:46:15 V50(F)
885 JENNIFER KETTLE 00:46:17 V40(F)
886 KATE PRESTON 00:46:17 SEN(F)
887 JACKIE MCDONALD EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:46:19 V50(F)
888 JAMES LEAVERS 00:46:24 SEN(M)
889 JENNY LYALL 00:46:26 V50(F)
890 SANDY BELL FIFE AC 00:46:28 V50(M)
891 PAUL CHUNG 00:46:35 V40(M)
892 MARTYN MACARI 00:46:37 V40(M)
893 DAVID FOX 00:46:37 SEN(M)
894 SANDRA TJOLLE 00:46:38 V40(F)
895 LORNA MCLINTOCK 00:46:38 V40(F)
896 DAVID PAUL 00:46:38 V40(M)
897 JOHN WALTER CODONA 00:46:41 V50(M)
898 JENNY BELLFIELD 00:46:42 SEN(F)
899 SONIA DEAN 00:46:42 SEN(F)
900 JILL LEASK Beacon Runners 00:46:42 V50(F)
901 KEIRA REID STRATHEARN HARRIERS 00:46:42 SEN(F)
902 MICHAELA GLOVER 00:46:43 SEN(F)
903 JACLYN ANDERSON 00:46:46 SEN(F)
904 MICHAEL EMPSON Wee County Harriers 00:46:49 V40(M)
905 TIFFANY RONALDSON 00:46:54 V40(F)
906 DAMIAN PURCELL 00:46:55 V40(M)
907 GILL NAIRNE 00:46:56 V40(F)
908 JENNIFER LEE 00:46:57 SEN(F)
909 KYM MCCULLOCH 00:46:58 V40(F)
910 GRAINNE SHIELDS 00:47:00 V40(F)
911 JACQUELINE MCCLUSKEY 00:47:01 V40(F)
912 LESLEY FORSTER 00:47:02 V40(F)
913 PAM WILLIAMS HARMENY AC 00:47:04 V40(F)
914 STUART GILMOUR 00:47:04 V50(M)
915 MARK RICHARDSON 00:47:04 SEN(M)
916 KAYLEIGH CRAWFORD 00:47:04 SEN(F)
917 CRAIG COCKER 00:47:05 V40(M)
918 STEVE BUCKLEY 00:47:06 V40(M)
919 MARGARET MACDONALD 00:47:07 V50(F)
920 ALASTAIR MITCHELL 00:47:08 V60(M)
921 TOM BEDFORD 00:47:09 SEN(M)
922 SARAH MATHIESON 00:47:11 SEN(F)
923 DAVE NICOL 00:47:13 V50(M)
924 CLAIRE DOAK Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:47:14 SEN(F)
925 ELEANOR PAUL PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:15 V40(F)
926 IAN BROOKS 00:47:16 V40(M)
927 IAIN BURNS Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:47:17 V50(M)
928 TRACY-ANN AITON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:47:18 V40(F)
929 CONNOR FINLAY Jog Cowdenbeath 00:47:22 SEN(M)
930 CAROL PURCELL 00:47:22 V40(F)
931 NICOLE GRAHAM 00:47:23 SEN(F)
932 JOANNA MCKENZIE Jog Scotland 00:47:23 V40(F)
933 JACQUELINE FORSYTH Jog Scotland 00:47:28 SEN(F)
934 ARLENE WILLIAMSON 00:47:28 V40(F)
935 CAROLINE HOGARTH PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:31 V40(F)
936 BROGAN CLARK 00:47:32 SEN(F)
937 WENDY MCFARLANE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:47:33 V40(F)
938 KIRSTY FARRIES BMF Dunfermline 00:47:33 SEN(F)
939 PAMELA DAVIE 00:47:34 SEN(F)
940 GERRY BOOTH 00:47:34 SEN(M)
941 TRACY MCCORMACK Wee County Harriers 00:47:37 V40(F)
942 CALLUM CLAYTON 00:47:46 SEN(M)
943 SHEREEN ISKANDER 00:47:49 SEN(F)
944 SARAH EATON KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:51 V50(F)
945 JONATHAN BELL 00:47:54 V40(M)
946 LIBBY DONOVAN Beacon Runners 00:47:55 V40(F)
947 DEREK SMITH 00:47:56 V60(M)
948 ANNIE SHERIDAN 00:47:57 SEN(F)
949 SHONA SMITH Gala Harriers 00:47:57 V50(F)
950 ANNA BARR 00:47:58 SEN(F)
951 KATHLEEN MURPHY 00:47:58 SEN(F)
952 FIONA DUFF 00:48:02 V40(F)
953 KAREN WOTHERSPOON Scramble Legs 00:48:03 V40(F)
954 JOANNE MORRICE 00:48:05 V40(F)
955 HANNAH SHERIDAN 00:48:08 SEN(F)
956 ERYN THOMSON 00:48:09 SEN(F)
957 KAREN FOX 00:48:09 V50(F)
958 ANNE MOTION Wee County Harriers 00:48:11 V60(F)
959 STUART TURNER 00:48:14 V50(M)
960 MAGI MITCHELL 00:48:18 V50(F)
961 LINDA CARRUTHERS 00:48:22 V40(F)
962 WENDY ELLEN 00:48:24 V40(F)
963 DEIRDRE CHISHTI Play Park Fundraiser 00:48:24 SEN(F)
964 BENEDIKTE RANUM 00:48:36 V50(F)
965 AVA PARKER Wee County Harriers 00:48:37 V40(F)
966 LORNA TAYLOR Jog Scotland DalgetyBay 00:48:42 V40(F)
967 ADELE OSBORNE Beacon Runners 00:48:42 V50(F)
968 LEANNE SWEATON 00:48:44 SEN(F)
969 JANE BELL 00:48:46 V50(F)
970 THELMA CHARGE British Military Fitness 00:48:47 V50(F)
971 MALCOLM MCGOVERN 00:48:49 SEN(M)
972 JENNY ASHCROFT 00:48:50 SEN(F)
973 MICHAEL MCGOVERN 00:48:50 V40(M)
974 ANDREW BATTLES 00:48:50 V40(M)
975 LIBBY DAVIDSON 00:48:55 V40(F)
976 MARGARET MCINTOSH 00:48:56 V60(F)
977 JULIE SMITH 00:48:59 V40(F)
978 RUTH MACLEOD 00:49:01 SEN(F)
979 ALLAN ROBERTSON 00:49:03 V40(M)
980 EVE ANDERSON 00:49:06 SEN(F)
981 CHRIS HORNE Wee County Harriers 00:49:08 SEN(M)
982 CALUM MCLAREN Play Park Fundraiser 00:49:09 SEN(M)
983 JILLIAN MONKHOUSE 00:49:10 SEN(F)
984 CAROLINE KNIGHT 00:49:16 SEN(F)
985 ALLISON MCCOO 00:49:19 V40(F)
986 THIBAUT BONTPART 00:49:19 SEN(M)
987 ELIZABETH HUTCHISON 00:49:25 V50(F)
988 LYN WILLIAMSON Edinburgh Frontrunners 00:49:25 V40(F)
989 MARION MCLEOD 00:49:29 V60(F)
990 MICHELLE CHISHOLM Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:36 SEN(F)
991 KAREN CAMPBELL Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:36 V50(F)
992 ALEXA TWEDDLE Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:37 SEN(F)
993 DEBBIE WILSON Beacon Runners 00:49:39 V50(F)
994 JOHN LEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:40 V60(M)
995 GAIL MCKAY 00:49:41 V40(F)
996 KENNETH BELL 00:49:44 V40(M)
997 MEGAN MCKERACHER EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:49:52 SEN(F)
998 MADDY SMITH EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:49:55 V40(F)
999 CIARA WEBB 00:49:56 SEN(F)
1000 LOUISE MCLAREN 00:49:57 SEN(F)
1001 IAN DONALDSON Scotia Racewalking Club 00:50:06 V60(M)
1002 ZOE ROBERTSON 00:50:07 V40(F)
1003 JOE BROWN 00:50:10 V50(M)
1004 STEVEN FRASER 00:50:13 V40(M)
1005 DEBBIE PROVEN Pitreavie AAC 00:50:14 V40(F)
1006 MICHELLE DELANEY HARMENY AC 00:50:22 SEN(F)
1007 CARRIE WILSON 00:50:28 SEN(F)
1008 HELEN WOODBURN 00:50:29 V50(F)
1009 KIRSTY TAIT 00:50:30 V40(F)
1010 ROSS FRENCH 00:50:31 SEN(M)
1011 ALLAN BETSWORTH 00:50:32 SEN(M)
1012 LEANNE CAMPBELL 00:50:39 SEN(F)
1013 HELEN STEWART Vegan Runners UK 00:50:42 V40(F)
1014 NIKKI BERTRAM Galavanters 00:50:48 V40(F)
1015 ANNE PURVES Gala Harriers 00:50:48 V40(F)
1016 KATIE MCGUIRE 00:50:54 SEN(F)
1017 LYNSAY BELL Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:50:55 SEN(F)
1018 DAWN WATSON Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:50:56 SEN(F)
1019 LINSEY ARMITAGE Wee County Harriers 00:50:56 V40(F)
1020 LOUISE FYFE 00:50:57 V50(F)
1021 AMANDA RENNIE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:06 SEN(F)
1022 JODIE KEMP KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:06 SEN(F)
1023 FIONA KEMP Falkland Trail Runners 00:51:06 V50(F)
1024 JANE MCLEAN RunRecover 00:51:09 SEN(F)
1025 KIRSTY LAMBIE 00:51:12 SEN(F)
1026 DAVID BENSTEAD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:51:13 V40(M)
1027 JANE HEPPENSTALL 00:51:13 V50(F)
1028 EMMA BENSTEAD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:51:22 V40(F)
1029 STEPHEN STEWART 00:51:25 SEN(M)
1030 SHARON AITKEN Jog Scotland 00:51:28 SEN(F)
1031 SUSAN WINTON Jog Scotland 00:51:29 V50(F)
1032 JOANNE TURNBULL Jog Scotland 00:51:30 V40(F)
1033 LAUREN CONNOR 00:51:30 SEN(F)
1034 HELEN STROUD 00:51:31 SEN(F)
1035 IRENE JACOBS Jog Scotland 00:51:34 V50(F)
1036 NICOLE JEFFORD Troon Tortoises 00:51:35 V40(F)
1037 AUDREY WILLIAMSON 00:51:40 V50(F)
1038 AYESHA CHISHTI 00:51:41 SEN(F)
1039 SUSAN MACLEOD 00:51:42 V40(F)
1040 ELSPETH JOHNSTONE 00:51:42 SEN(F)
1041 CLAIRE STIRLING 00:51:48 V40(F)
1042 GEORGE HUNT 00:51:55 V60(M)
1043 LYNNE LEWIS 00:51:58 V50(F)
1044 SARAH CAPPERAULD 00:51:59 SEN(F)
1045 TIMOTHY COCKING 00:52:03 V50(M)
1046 CLARE JOHNSTONE 00:52:09 V40(F)
1047 LAUREN PEDDER Wee County Harriers 00:52:11 JUN(F)
1048 SUSAN BAULD Wee County Harriers 00:52:15 SEN(F)
1049 ANNA MCNEISH Wee County Harriers 00:52:23 V40(F)
1050 ELAINE CARSE Sweatshop Running Community 00:52:24 SEN(F)
1051 JENNY JARMAN 00:52:28 SEN(F)
1052 KERRY LAING 00:52:37 SEN(F)
1053 ALLAN LEES FIFE AC 00:52:37 V60(M)
1054 SHEILA MASSON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:52:43 V40(F)
1055 FIONA HILL 00:52:43 SEN(F)
1056 LAURA BERRY 00:52:50 SEN(F)
1057 LINZI PAGE 00:52:53 SEN(F)
1058 DAWN WATSON RunRecover 00:53:05 V40(F)
1059 REBECCA BIRRELL 00:53:06 SEN(F)
1060 SHANNON JOHNSTONE 00:53:06 SEN(F)
1061 JOHN COWAN BMF Dunfermline 00:53:08 SEN(M)
1062 CLAIRE COLLIAR BMF Dunfermline 00:53:09 V40(F)
1063 GILLIAN D GRANT EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:53:14 V50(F)
1064 HAYLEY DOHERTY 00:53:16 SEN(F)
1065 KELLY NICOLSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:53:20 V50(F)
1066 JEAN IZATT 00:53:28 V60(F)
1067 MAGGIE MARTIN 00:53:29 V40(F)
1068 AMY BANKS 00:53:32 SEN(F)
1069 GILLIAN CARSE Sweatshop Running Community 00:53:33 SEN(F)
1070 LYNDY HUTCHISON 00:53:33 V40(F)
1071 ROSEMARY COCHRANE Jog Scotland 00:53:51 V50(F)
1072 GAYLE THOMSON 00:54:07 V40(F)
1073 SCOTT PARK 00:54:36 V40(M)
1074 LISA JONES 00:55:02 V40(F)
1075 STEPHANIE NEWSTEAD 00:55:06 V40(F)
1076 GILLY HARRISON Jog PKC 00:55:11 V50(F)
1077 MIKE BROWNE 00:55:58 V60(M)
1078 ALISHIA MICHELLE EDGAR 00:55:59 SEN(F)
1079 JUNE BROWNE 00:55:59 V40(F)
1080 BERNI QUINN Wee County Harriers 00:56:13 V40(F)
1081 JOANNE PINKERTON 00:56:15 V40(F)
1082 RUTH DREVER EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:56:17 V50(F)
1083 KATHLEEN YOUNG 00:56:18 V40(F)
1084 EMILY PEEBLES 00:56:22 SEN(F)
1085 SUSAN MORRISON 00:56:26 V50(F)
1086 JOSEPHINE LENACHAN Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:56:29 V50(F)
1087 COLIN CURRIE Play Park Fundraiser 00:56:56 SEN(M)
1088 STEPHEN MALONEY HARMENY AC 00:57:19 V40(M)
1089 LINDSAY CRAIK BMF Dunfermline 00:57:34 V60(M)
1090 JOYCE IMRIE 00:57:39 V40(F)
1091 GINA BROWSE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:58:07 V40(F)
1092 JACQUELINE COWAN 00:58:32 V50(F)
1093 BILL NOUILLAN KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:14 V60(M)
1094 LORNA HUGHES Leven Las Vegas Running Club 00:59:55 V40(F)
1095 ANN RAUTENBACH EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 01:01:39 V50(F)
1096 CLAIRE FAIRBAIRN Pitreavie AAC 01:01:56 SEN(F)
JIM LOGAN BMF Dunfermline 00:00:00 V50(M)
MATTHEW HANNAH 00:00:00 SEN(M)
Run and Become, Edinburgh

Briggs Marine

Black Rock Roofing, Kinghorn, Fife

Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier