Black Rock '5' runners at the rock
2019 Race Date:
14th Jun at 19:30
2019 Race Date:
14th Jun at 19:30
2019
Result

Full
Results
PosRunnerClubTime
1Jamie CroweCEN22:05
2James DonaldDHH22:44
3Neil RenaultEAC23:23
4Derek RaeFIF23:25
5Jack EykelboschEHH23:57
Keep up to date with our RSS feed

Keep up to date - subscribe to our RSS feed.

The Harbour View Run and Become, Edinburgh Scottish Athletics Briggs Marine Williams Bros Brewery Black Rock Roofing, Kinghorn, Fife Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier Scotia Bathrooms, Fife
Williams Bros Brewery

Scotia Bathrooms, Fife

The Harbour View

Scottish Athletics

2019 Results

Results below are gun time.  For your chip time, please see the Perfect Timing Scotland website.

Position Forename Surname Club Time Category
1 JAMIE CROWE CENTRAL AC 00:22:05 SEN(Male)
2 JAMES DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:22:44 SEN(Male)
3 NEIL RENAULT Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:23:23 SEN(Male)
4 DEREK RAE Fife Athletic Club 00:23:25 SEN(Male)
5 JACK EYKELBOSCH Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:23:57 SEN(Male)
6 STUART LIVINGSTONE Corstorphine AAC 00:23:59 SEN(Male)
7 RYAN LAFFERTY Fife Athletic Club 00:24:18 SEN(Male)
8 SCOTT BREMBER CENTRAL AC 00:24:18 V40(Male)
9 KIERAN COOPER 00:24:23 JUN(Male)
10 HARRY PUTNAM Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:24:26 SEN(Male)
11 RYAN DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:24:47 JUN(Male)
12 SCOTT GREEN CENTRAL AC 00:24:54 SEN(Male)
13 TOM FERRINGTON Corstorphine AAC 00:25:07 V40(Male)
14 GREGOR MALCOLM Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:25:14 SEN(Male)
15 DAVID JAMIESON METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 00:25:16 SEN(Male)
16 LEWIS MILLAR CENTRAL AC 00:25:21 SEN(Male)
17 MORAG MILLAR CENTRAL AC 00:25:25 SEN(Female)
18 ALEX LUETCHFORD Hunters Bog Trotters 00:25:35 SEN(Male)
19 RUSSELL HALL Fife Athletic Club 00:25:43 SEN(Male)
20 EWAN TAYLOR PH racing club 00:25:48 SEN(Male)
21 DANNY JACKSON Dartford Harriers AC 00:25:54 SEN(Male)
22 STEPHIE PENNYCOOK Fife Athletic Club 00:26:01 SEN(Female)
23 DAVID HALL Corstorphine AAC 00:26:04 SEN(Male)
24 EUAN RENNIE Lothian Running Club 00:26:09 SEN(Male)
25 MARK THORNTON-SMITH Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:26:15 SEN(Male)
26 RORY SCOTT Fife Athletic Club 00:26:16 SEN(Male)
27 WILL HENSMAN CENTRAL AC 00:26:21 V40(Male)
28 KEVIN WALLACE Fife Athletic Club 00:26:47 SEN(Male)
29 AKIRA O'CONNOR Fife Athletic Club 00:27:00 SEN(Male)
30 RICHARD COOPER 00:27:05 V40(Male)
31 ANDREW DANCER Moorfoot Runners 00:27:14 SEN(Male)
32 ANDREW CUMMINGS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:20 SEN(Male)
33 KIERON ROSS 00:27:20 V40(Male)
34 CHRIS WALSH Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:24 SEN(Male)
35 MARTIN BUTCHER PH racing club 00:27:25 SEN(Male)
36 ANDREW COX Moorfoot Runners 00:27:29 SEN(Male)
37 STUART TITE PH racing club 00:27:29 SEN(Male)
38 NATALIE STEWART CENTRAL AC 00:27:32 SEN(Female)
39 NEIL CAMERON CENTRAL AC 00:27:34 V50(Male)
40 WILLIE RENNIE PH racing club 00:27:40 V50(Male)
41 SEAN WALKER 00:27:41 SEN(Male)
42 KENNY GORMAN Fife Athletic Club 00:27:44 SEN(Male)
43 COLIN WILLIAMS Moorfoot Runners 00:27:47 V40(Male)
44 EUAN CRAIG Kirkintilloch Olympians 00:27:48 SEN(Male)
45 WADE CORMACK Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:49 SEN(Male)
46 JAMES PENNYCOOK 00:27:56 SEN(Male)
47 MARK FORRESTER 00:27:58 SEN(Male)
48 JONATHAN CAMPBELL Pitreavie AAC 00:27:59 SEN(Male)
49 PAUL CROSS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:59 SEN(Male)
50 ANDREW SIMS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:01 V40(Male)
51 CAS JACKSON Dartford Harriers AC 00:28:04 SEN(Female)
52 DONALD PETRIE Kilbarchan AAC 00:28:05 V60(Male)
53 GORDON LAWSON PH racing club 00:28:13 V40(Male)
54 MATTHEW HARVEY Rotterdam Atletiek 00:28:14 SEN(Male)
55 NICOLA DUNCAN Race Fitness 00:28:15 SEN(Female)
56 MICHELLE BRUCE Dundee Road Runners 00:28:19 SEN(Female)
57 ANDREW GORING Fife Athletic Club 00:28:20 SEN(Male)
58 AL AITKEN Lothian Running Club 00:28:20 V40(Male)
59 MURRAY PEEBLES Dunbar Running Club 00:28:23 SEN(Male)
60 KYLE WILLIAMSON Lothian Running Club 00:28:23 JUN(Male)
61 HUW JONES Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:23 SEN(Male)
62 JONATHAN REDHEAD Corstorphine AAC 00:28:24 V40(Male)
63 NEIL MACNICOL RunRecover 00:28:25 V40(Male)
64 MARK BUCHAN Fife Athletic Club 00:28:28 SEN(Male)
65 BEN KINNINMONTH Fife Athletic Club 00:28:33 SEN(Male)
66 STUART MOUNCE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:34 SEN(Male)
67 ALAN CAMERON Corstorphine AAC 00:28:36 V40(Male)
68 MICHAEL GRANT Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:39 SEN(Male)
69 ANDY HUME 00:28:40 V50(Male)
70 FRASER MACRAE 00:28:41 V40(Male)
71 DAVID MARSHALL Linlithgow AC 00:28:43 SEN(Male)
72 DAVID MACNEIL 00:28:45 SEN(Male)
73 KEVIN BAILLIE 00:28:45 SEN(Male)
74 DONALD MCBRYDE Race Fitness 00:28:49 V40(Male)
75 JOHN BROGAN Airdrie Harriers 00:28:49 V40(Male)
76 SAM SCOBIE 00:28:51 JUN(Male)
77 IAIN SHEERINS 00:28:53 V50(Male)
78 KIRSTIN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:28:55 SEN(Female)
79 STUART MCELROY 00:28:55 SEN(Male)
80 ROSS WILLIAMSON Lothian Running Club 00:28:56 V40(Male)
81 JIMMY MCINTYRE Fife Athletic Club 00:28:59 V40(Male)
82 MIKE ADDINGTON 00:29:00 SEN(Male)
83 GAVIN MACKAY Lothian Running Club 00:29:04 SEN(Male)
84 CLARK CHRISTIE Beacon Runners 00:29:05 V40(Male)
85 JENNIFER MACLEAN Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:29:06 V40(Female)
86 TIM CHAD Race Fitness 00:29:07 V40(Male)
87 KRISTIN LOWNIE PH racing club 00:29:09 SEN(Female)
88 DAVID WILSON Hunters Bog Trotters 00:29:12 SEN(Male)
89 WESLEY THOMSON 00:29:12 V40(Male)
90 EWEN CAMERON Motherwell AC 00:29:13 V40(Male)
91 GRAEME SEGGIE 00:29:13 V40(Male)
92 CRAIG SMITH 00:29:16 SEN(Male)
93 WRIGHT BEVERIDGE PH racing club 00:29:16 V40(Male)
94 MARK WELSFORD Kirkintilloch Olympians 00:29:17 V40(Male)
95 MORAG MCCLELLAND Hunters Bog Trotters 00:29:18 SEN(Female)
96 VICTOR JACK Corstorphine AAC 00:29:20 V40(Male)
97 DAVID DOWNEY Dunblane Runners 00:29:25 V50(Male)
98 GRAHAM BRESLIN 00:29:28 V50(Male)
99 HENDRIK VAN RENSBURG Fife Athletic Club 00:29:31 V40(Male)
100 RHONA VAN RENSBURG Fife Athletic Club 00:29:35 V40(Female)
101 DAVID WORRALL PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:29:35 V40(Male)
102 KENNETH DAVIDSON Moorfoot Runners 00:29:38 V50(Male)
103 ANDREW WADDINGTON 00:29:41 SEN(Male)
104 GRAHAM MCINNES PH racing club 00:29:43 SEN(Male)
105 LEWIS BRUCE Dundee Road Runners 00:29:44 SEN(Male)
106 ANDREW CURRIE 00:29:46 JUN(Male)
107 ABE REMMO Race Fitness 00:29:46 V40(Male)
108 GRAEME DOWNIE Pitreavie AAC 00:29:48 V40(Male)
109 GRAEME GEMMELL 00:29:48 V50(Male)
110 IAN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:29:55 V50(Male)
111 ALAN COCKBURN PH racing club 00:29:56 V50(Male)
112 CRAIG CHISHOLM Pitreavie AAC 00:29:59 V40(Male)
113 DAVID HOLGATE 00:30:03 SEN(Male)
114 IAN CHARLTON Saltwell Harriers 00:30:04 SEN(Male)
115 MICHAEL DIVER Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:06 SEN(Male)
116 KIM MCGILLVRAY 00:30:07 V40(Male)
117 THOMAS DEWAR 00:30:08 V40(Male)
118 MARK MCLEAN Leven las vegas 00:30:12 V50(Male)
119 LEWIS DONALDSON 00:30:13 SEN(Male)
120 SCOTT NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:30:14 V50(Male)
121 BRYAN MCLAREN Leven las vegas 00:30:15 SEN(Male)
122 NEIL CHRISTISON 00:30:15 SEN(Male)
123 NATHAN DE SOYZA 00:30:18 JUN(Male)
124 DUANE KELLOCK Lothian Running Club 00:30:19 SEN(Male)
125 COLIN SCOTT 00:30:20 SEN(Male)
126 RICHARD DOUGAL Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:21 SEN(Male)
127 MARK REILLY 00:30:25 V40(Male)
128 GEORGE MACLEOD Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:30:26 SEN(Male)
129 GRAEME KENNEDY Motherwell AC 00:30:27 V50(Male)
130 JULIE MENZIES PH racing club 00:30:28 V40(Female)
131 SAM MARRS 00:30:29 SEN(Male)
132 MARIJN RODENBURG eur-Roadrunners 00:30:29 SEN(Male)
133 EUAN MACLEAN 00:30:30 V40(Male)
134 BLAIR HARDIE 00:30:33 SEN(Male)
135 JONATHAN TAIT 00:30:33 V40(Male)
136 JAMES ROGERS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:34 SEN(Male)
137 KEITH KNIGHT 00:30:35 V50(Male)
138 LEWIS WILLIAMSON 00:30:37 SEN(Male)
139 ADRINA WALLACE 00:30:37 SEN(Female)
140 CRAIG WALLING Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:37 SEN(Male)
141 PASCAL DEN HARTOG Rotterdam Atletiek 00:30:39 SEN(Male)
142 ALAN MCGOWAN carnegie Harriers 00:30:39 V40(Male)
143 PAUL DUDCHENKO Linlithgow AC 00:30:40 V50(Male)
144 SCOTT EWING 00:30:40 V40(Male)
145 NEIL GANNON 00:30:44 SEN(Male)
146 ERIC LALANDE Fife Athletic Club 00:30:48 V40(Male)
147 IAN ROBERT JOHNSTON PH racing club 00:30:49 V60(Male)
148 RACHEL PAISLEY 00:30:50 SEN(Female)
149 CHRISTOPHER COLEMAN Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:30:52 SEN(Male)
150 NEIL BERRY Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:30:55 V40(Male)
151 CHRIS GRANT Race Fitness 00:30:56 V40(Male)
152 ANDREW PEARCE 00:30:58 SEN(Male)
153 IAIN HOWATT Pitreavie AAC 00:30:58 V50(Male)
154 JOE DAWSON 00:31:02 JUN(Male)
155 EUAN WILLIAMSON 00:31:03 SEN(Male)
156 JOHN BEVERIDGE 00:31:03 SEN(Male)
157 AIDAN O'BYRNE 00:31:05 SEN(Male)
158 JAMES BONNER 00:31:05 SEN(Male)
159 CRAIG BEVERIDGE KELLY 00:31:08 SEN(Male)
160 ADRIAN WOOD 00:31:09 V40(Male)
161 PIERS HILLIER 00:31:10 SEN(Male)
162 GORDON APPELBE CENTRAL AC 00:31:13 SEN(Male)
163 SAMANTHA LAIRD carnegie Harriers 00:31:14 SEN(Female)
164 DEREK FRASER 00:31:15 V50(Male)
165 AMY HENDRY CENTRAL AC 00:31:20 SEN(Female)
166 DAVE MORTON carnegie Harriers 00:31:21 V40(Male)
167 MICHAEL CURTIS Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:31:22 V50(Male)
168 RUARI DAVIDSON 00:31:22 V40(Male)
169 HAYLEY BROWN Fife Athletic Club 00:31:23 JUN(Female)
170 IAIN CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:31:25 V40(Male)
171 MARTIN LITTLE 00:31:25 V40(Male)
172 BEN SMITH 00:31:26 SEN(Male)
173 ALAN BUDGE Montrose Triathlon Club 00:31:27 V50(Male)
174 PAUL EMERY Linlithgow AC 00:31:28 V40(Male)
175 JUDE MOIR Linlithgow AC 00:31:30 SEN(Male)
176 PENNY GARDINER 00:31:33 V50(Female)
177 MICHAEL HATHAWAY The Meedies Running Club 00:31:33 V50(Male)
178 OLIVER POUND PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:31:37 SEN(Male)
179 COLIN SIMPSON 00:31:38 V40(Male)
180 KIERAN SYMONS 00:31:39 SEN(Male)
181 STEPHEN MCEWAN 00:31:39 V40(Male)
182 ALAN MURRAY carnegie Harriers 00:31:41 V40(Male)
183 GARY SERKES 00:31:41 V60(Male)
184 SCOTT CLARK Pitreavie AAC 00:31:42 SEN(Male)
185 STUART BEVERIDGE 00:31:44 V40(Male)
186 STEWART HADDOW 00:31:46 V40(Male)
187 EUAN BATTEN 00:31:50 V40(Male)
188 LEE ANSETT JOG SCOTLAND 00:31:56 V40(Male)
189 CHRISTOPHER GALLAGHER 00:31:57 SEN(Male)
190 IAIN WALLACE Leven las vegas 00:31:57 V40(Male)
191 DEREK WILKIE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:31:58 V40(Male)
192 SARAH HUTT KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:02 SEN(Female)
193 PETE SCOLLS Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:32:02 V50(Male)
194 JOHANNA RYAN Race Fitness 00:32:05 V40(Female)
195 GERRY TIMONEY 00:32:07 V50(Male)
196 ROBERT BAIN Race Fitness 00:32:07 SEN(Male)
197 CATRIONA BRUCE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:08 V40(Female)
198 PAUL YOUNG 00:32:08 V50(Male)
199 THOMAS WHALEY Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:09 SEN(Male)
200 IAIN DYSON 00:32:10 V40(Male)
201 SUZANNE GOODALL Pitreavie AAC 00:32:10 V40(Female)
202 SARAH HAY 00:32:13 SEN(Female)
203 KIERAN MCQUADE Dumbarton AAC 00:32:14 SEN(Male)
204 ANDREW RITCHIE 00:32:15 V50(Male)
205 JULIE ATKINSON 00:32:16 V40(Female)
206 DAVID WILSON 00:32:16 V40(Male)
207 JOHN STEVENSON Ochil Hill Runners 00:32:18 V50(Male)
208 ROBIN YOUNG 00:32:20 SEN(Male)
209 MARK LAWRIE 00:32:20 V40(Male)
210 GEORGE LUPTON PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:22 V40(Male)
211 RICHARD PADDOCK Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:32:22 SEN(Male)
212 PAUL DUNNING PH racing club 00:32:23 V50(Male)
213 MARTIN QUINN Wee County Harriers 00:32:23 V60(Male)
214 JONATHAN STEVENS 00:32:27 V40(Male)
215 AMY ALCORN Moorfoot Runners 00:32:28 SEN(Female)
216 ADAM TJOLLE 00:32:29 V40(Male)
217 RYAN CAMPBELL-HODGE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:30 SEN(Male)
218 ANDREW FORSYTH 00:32:31 SEN(Male)
219 DAVID MAXWELL Race Fitness 00:32:32 V40(Male)
220 GREG TURNER 00:32:33 V40(Male)
221 ALISTAIR DRUMMOND 00:32:34 V40(Male)
222 STUART MACDONALD Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:34 SEN(Male)
223 JESSICA HUSBANDS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:35 SEN(Female)
224 ALLY SINCLAIR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:36 V50(Male)
225 ANDREW NEENAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:36 V40(Male)
226 ROLF GUNNEMANN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:37 SEN(Male)
227 NEILL MITCHELL Fife Athletic Club 00:32:38 V50(Male)
228 RICHARD SMITHSON SRC Edinburgh 00:32:38 V40(Male)
229 COLIN BEVERIDGE 00:32:40 V40(Male)
230 JONATHAN SHEPHERD 00:32:41 SEN(Male)
231 MARTIN CALDWELL Corstorphine AAC 00:32:46 V60(Male)
232 CAMERON DOYLE 00:32:48 SEN(Male)
233 FRASER YOUNG Beacon Runners 00:32:49 SEN(Male)
234 PAUL METCALF 00:32:50 SEN(Male)
235 COLIN HUTCHEON Linlithgow AC 00:32:51 V60(Male)
236 CHRIS PEGGIE Corstorphine AAC 00:32:51 SEN(Male)
237 STEPHEN LUFF Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:51 V40(Male)
238 SEAN MUNRO 00:32:52 SEN(Male)
239 LEWIS MCINTYRE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:54 SEN(Male)
240 ALLAN BARKLIE PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:57 V40(Male)
241 DARRAN NEILSON PH racing club 00:32:57 V40(Male)
242 DAVID MILROY 00:32:58 V40(Male)
243 CIARAN YOUNG 00:32:59 SEN(Male)
244 MICHAEL TAIT 00:33:01 SEN(Male)
245 DAVID MUDIE 00:33:03 SEN(Male)
246 GRAEME WILSON carnegie Harriers 00:33:04 V50(Male)
247 BRIAN VAUGHAN 00:33:04 SEN(Male)
248 ALISON SUTHERLAND carnegie Harriers 00:33:07 SEN(Female)
249 NEIL ANDERSON Linlithgow AC 00:33:07 V50(Male)
250 ANGIE MEFFAN-MAIN EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:33:08 V40(Female)
251 JOHN SUTHERLAND Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:33:09 SEN(Male)
252 DAVID HAYES 00:33:12 V40(Male)
253 ROB WILSON Wee County Harriers 00:33:12 V40(Male)
254 PAUL MCKENZIE 00:33:13 V50(Male)
255 BECKY HAY CENTRAL AC 00:33:14 SEN(Female)
256 DHAVALA STOTT Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) 00:33:15 V40(Female)
257 DAVID PATTISON Corstorphine AAC 00:33:17 V40(Male)
258 NEILL PORTERFIELD Corstorphine AAC 00:33:17 V40(Male)
259 JAMES WHYTE 00:33:18 V40(Male)
260 JONATHAN PAGE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:33:20 V50(Male)
261 JAMES BAKEWELL 00:33:21 SEN(Male)
262 SCOTT HONEYMAN Wee County Harriers 00:33:23 V40(Male)
263 MIKE SEAL 00:33:27 SEN(Male)
264 CHRIS WELCH 00:33:27 V40(Male)
265 ANDREA CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:33:28 SEN(Female)
266 JADEN LENNY 00:33:29 JUN(Female)
267 CLAIRE DUNLOP 00:33:29 V40(Female)
268 NICHOLAS KEITH-BARNETT vegan runners uk 00:33:29 SEN(Male)
269 STUART GRAY 00:33:32 SEN(Male)
270 DAVID SLOAN 00:33:36 V50(Male)
271 DAVID NORRIE Fife Athletic Club 00:33:37 V60(Male)
272 KATIE RENAULT Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:33:37 SEN(Female)
273 DAVID SURTEES Musselburgh & District AC 00:33:39 SEN(Male)
274 ANDREW SWANSON 00:33:41 SEN(Male)
275 PETER EQUI Wee County Harriers 00:33:42 V50(Male)
276 NICHOLAS KING 00:33:42 V40(Male)
277 GORDON KAY 00:33:52 V50(Male)
278 SARAH SMITH Race Fitness 00:33:53 SEN(Female)
279 KEITH FERGUSON Fife Athletic Club 00:33:54 V50(Male)
280 GAVIN RICHARDSON 00:33:55 SEN(Male)
281 SCOTT WALKER Pitreavie AAC 00:33:56 SEN(Male)
282 BRIAN R SMITH Fife Athletic Club 00:33:56 V60(Male)
283 MIKE JOHNSON 00:33:58 V50(Male)
284 CRAWFORD ALLAN 00:34:02 V50(Male)
285 KIRSTEN MCSTAY CENTRAL AC 00:34:03 SEN(Female)
286 DAVID CHARITY 00:34:06 V40(Male)
287 ROBERT TURNBULL 00:34:07 SEN(Male)
288 KAY SOMERVILLE 00:34:09 SEN(Female)
289 ANDREW BAPTIE 00:34:10 V40(Male)
290 GEORGE FRASER 00:34:12 V40(Male)
291 CRAIG WELDON 00:34:12 V40(Male)
292 IAIN AITKEN 00:34:13 V50(Male)
293 ANDREW BEATTIE Lothian Running Club 00:34:13 SEN(Male)
294 JAN-BERT VAN DEN BERG Corstorphine AAC 00:34:14 V50(Male)
295 NIALL MCCLUSKEY PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:34:14 V50(Male)
296 NORMAN MORRISON 00:34:15 V40(Male)
297 DAVID BULL 00:34:15 V40(Male)
298 STUART WILLIAMSON 00:34:16 V50(Male)
299 KIRSTY HEPBURN 00:34:16 SEN(Female)
300 MEGAN MCDOUGALL 00:34:16 SEN(Female)
301 MARC GELLATLY 00:34:18 V40(Male)
302 NEIL SHEPHERD 00:34:19 V50(Male)
303 MARTHA KEITH-BARNETT Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:34:19 SEN(Female)
304 STEVEN BURKE 00:34:20 V40(Male)
305 RAYMOND MILNE CENTRAL AC 00:34:21 V50(Male)
306 CHRIS DRYSDALE 00:34:22 SEN(Male)
307 RACHEL HEATHCOTE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:34:22 SEN(Female)
308 DAVID DUNLEAVEY Dundee Road Runners 00:34:22 V50(Male)
309 SIMON GRAY 00:34:23 V40(Male)
310 JOHN MCINTYRE Fife Athletic Club 00:34:24 SEN(Male)
311 COLIN EDWARDS 00:34:25 V40(Male)
312 CLARE HALPENNY 00:34:26 SEN(Female)
313 KEITH BONTHRONE Fife Athletic Club 00:34:26 V50(Male)
314 NICHOLAS WHITFIELD 00:34:27 SEN(Male)
315 GAVIN MAJOR Pitreavie AAC 00:34:28 SEN(Male)
316 RYAN RUSSELL Corstorphine AAC 00:34:30 SEN(Male)
317 DEBORAH ALLUM 00:34:30 SEN(Female)
318 LAUREN WHITE Race Fitness 00:34:30 SEN(Female)
319 BRODY RYLES Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:34:31 V50(Male)
320 SIMON WAKEFIELD 00:34:32 V50(Male)
321 JOHN MCKEAN Hunters Bog Trotters 00:34:33 V60(Male)
322 RACHAEL SINCLAIR EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:34:34 SEN(Female)
323 DAVID HENDERSON Corstorphine AAC 00:34:34 V50(Male)
324 BILLY WATSON 00:34:35 V50(Male)
325 RYAN MOONEY 00:34:35 SEN(Male)
326 ROBERT PATERSON Leven las vegas 00:34:36 V50(Male)
327 LAURA MUIR 00:34:37 SEN(Female)
328 KELLYANNE MUIR Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:34:38 SEN(Female)
329 ANDY LAFFERTY Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:34:38 V50(Male)
330 IAN MCFARLANE Wee County Harriers 00:34:40 V50(Male)
331 ROSS MCGECHAEN 00:34:40 SEN(Male)
332 KEVIN FERGUSON 00:34:42 SEN(Male)
333 MIKE KEITH 00:34:42 V40(Male)
334 ERLEND BARCLAY 00:34:44 V40(Male)
335 ALEXANDER GRAY 00:34:47 V40(Male)
336 AMY SCOTT 00:34:47 SEN(Female)
337 LYN BOW Livingston & District AAC 00:34:48 SEN(Female)
338 STUART SMALL 00:34:49 V50(Male)
339 JANE GREGSON 00:34:53 SEN(Female)
340 IAIN DUNLOP 00:34:55 JUN(Male)
341 ROBIN MILLER Edinburgh Sweatshop Running Community 00:34:55 V60(Male)
342 JOHN ROBB Five Star Active 00:34:56 V40(Male)
343 COLLETTE ASHWORTH 00:34:57 V40(Female)
344 IAIN BICKETT 00:34:59 V40(Male)
345 KEITH INGLIS 00:35:00 V40(Male)
346 LAUREN FAIRWEATHER Strathearn Harriers 00:35:00 SEN(Female)
347 ALISTAIR PADDISON 00:35:01 SEN(Male)
348 ANDREW MACDONALD 00:35:02 SEN(Male)
349 LINDA FLETCHER Pitreavie AAC 00:35:03 SEN(Female)
350 ANDREA MOO SRC Edinburgh 00:35:04 SEN(Female)
351 PAIGE DOUGLASS EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:35:05 SEN(Female)
352 ELEANOR MURRAY Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:35:07 SEN(Female)
353 LORNA HAY 00:35:08 V40(Female)
354 ALAN PENMAN 00:35:08 V50(Male)
355 JON WATERS HARMENY AC 00:35:10 V50(Male)
356 LAURA MUNCEY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:10 SEN(Female)
357 FRANK KIRK 00:35:10 V60(Male)
358 KIERAN MORGAN carnegie Harriers 00:35:11 V50(Male)
359 JAMIE SCOTT 00:35:12 SEN(Male)
360 LESLEY GAULT Wee County Harriers 00:35:13 SEN(Female)
361 JAMES STIRRAT 00:35:14 SEN(Male)
362 STEPHEN ROBERTS Musselburgh & District AC 00:35:14 V50(Male)
363 JASON FOX Race Fitness 00:35:14 V40(Male)
364 AARON LAIRD 00:35:16 SEN(Male)
365 JAMIE CRAIG 00:35:18 V40(Male)
366 VINCE FRASER 00:35:18 V40(Male)
367 GILLIAN PRATT PH racing club 00:35:19 SEN(Female)
368 ROB JUSTICE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:35:20 V50(Male)
369 MICHAEL BARTON Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:35:20 V40(Male)
370 GORDON BLAIR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:23 SEN(Male)
371 MARK SMITH 00:35:23 V40(Male)
372 STEVEN KNAPMAN 00:35:24 SEN(Male)
373 CRAIG JOINER 00:35:24 V40(Male)
374 ROSS ALLA 00:35:25 SEN(Male)
375 JORDAN LAIRD 00:35:28 SEN(Male)
376 DAVID TAIT 00:35:28 SEN(Male)
377 NICHOLAS PITTELKOW 00:35:31 JUN(Male)
378 LUCY PEARCE Five Star Active 00:35:34 SEN(Female)
379 STUART WALLACE 00:35:35 V40(Male)
380 CHRISTINE CALDWELL Wee County Harriers 00:35:36 V40(Female)
381 ANDY MCMANUS 00:35:37 V50(Male)
382 GABRIEL SMITH 00:35:37 SEN(Male)
383 FINLAY RENTON 00:35:37 JUN(Male)
384 BRIAN PENDREIGH Hunters Bog Trotters 00:35:38 V60(Male)
385 DAVID SMITH 00:35:38 V50(Male)
386 ANDREW MORRISON 00:35:38 JUN(Male)
387 SKOT CHEAPE 00:35:39 SEN(Male)
388 ANDREW SPENCE carnegie Harriers 00:35:39 SEN(Male)
389 ALAN DAVIE Leven las vegas 00:35:40 V40(Male)
390 ALAN THORNBURROW Penicuik Harriers 00:35:41 V40(Male)
391 SCOTT MCCLUNG Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:35:41 JUN(Male)
392 PAUL HAYES 00:35:42 V50(Male)
393 IAN MCINTYRE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:35:45 V50(Male)
394 DARREN WAPPLINGTON 00:35:47 V40(Male)
395 ALICE PATTERSON 00:35:47 SEN(Female)
396 CHRISTOPHER CHALMERS 00:35:48 V40(Male)
397 SUSAN WILSON 00:35:49 V40(Female)
398 KAREN YOUNG Beacon Runners 00:35:50 V50(Female)
399 ALLAN GALL CENTRAL AC 00:35:52 V60(Male)
400 RICHARD CLEARY 00:35:52 V50(Male)
401 IAN RITCHIE Fife Athletic Club 00:35:52 V60(Male)
402 DAVID OSBORN Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:35:56 V50(Male)
403 MICHAEL HENDERSON 00:35:57 V40(Male)
404 DARRIN WRIGHT 00:35:58 V40(Male)
405 MIKE MCKENNA 00:36:00 V40(Male)
406 MALCOLM HUGHES Linlithgow AC 00:36:00 V50(Male)
407 DAVID CRIGHTON 00:36:01 SEN(Male)
408 JACK FRASER 00:36:04 SEN(Male)
409 ALEX CHRISTISON 00:36:04 V60(Male)
410 ROBIN SMITH Beacon Runners 00:36:06 V60(Male)
411 ELAINE TIMONEY Penicuik Harriers 00:36:07 V50(Female)
412 RUSSELL RENNIE 00:36:08 V50(Male)
413 ALAN WEIR Lothian Running Club 00:36:12 V50(Male)
414 TOM SLUDDEN 00:36:12 V50(Male)
415 CAMERON CAMPBELL CENTRAL AC 00:36:14 V60(Male)
416 TIM REID 00:36:15 SEN(Male)
417 BARRY WEST Leven las vegas 00:36:15 V40(Male)
418 PETER NESS 00:36:17 SEN(Male)
419 DOUGLAS RICHARDS 00:36:17 SEN(Male)
420 MICHAEL HOOPER 00:36:18 SEN(Male)
421 CLAIRE FOX EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:19 SEN(Female)
422 JOSHUA CUNNINGHAM 00:36:19 SEN(Male)
423 LOUISE TURNER EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:19 SEN(Female)
424 PAUL FRAPE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:36:20 V50(Male)
425 CLAIRE MCHARDY Wee County Harriers 00:36:21 SEN(Female)
426 HABEEB ATANDA Race Fitness 00:36:21 V40(Male)
427 SCOTT BROWN 00:36:22 V40(Male)
428 ARISTIDES KIPRAKIS EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:23 V40(Male)
429 WILLIAM O'CONNOR 00:36:24 V50(Male)
430 SCOTT MCDOWALL 00:36:24 V40(Male)
431 AMY CHRISTISON 00:36:25 SEN(Female)
432 RORY WATSON Beacon Runners 00:36:26 V40(Male)
433 GAVIN THOMSON 00:36:26 V40(Male)
434 JAMES LUFF 00:36:27 V40(Male)
435 GARY DAIR 00:36:29 V40(Male)
436 CRAIG MACDONALD 00:36:29 V40(Male)
437 DONNA MCCUSKER 00:36:31 V40(Female)
438 PAUL HARKINS Fife Athletic Club 00:36:31 V40(Male)
439 JOHN KINNINMONTH Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:36:31 V50(Male)
440 GERRY YATES HARMENY AC 00:36:33 V40(Male)
441 ELIZABETH RENNIE Lothian Running Club 00:36:34 V50(Female)
442 DANIEL URQUHART 00:36:34 V60(Male)
443 NICOLA WATSON Strathearn Harriers 00:36:35 V50(Female)
444 MICHAEL HOLLIGAN 00:36:36 V40(Male)
445 ELSPETH BLEAKLEY Hunters Bog Trotters 00:36:37 SEN(Female)
446 ALLY SHARP 00:36:40 V40(Male)
447 MAE WILLIAMSON 00:36:40 JUN(Female)
448 MARTYN TOWERS 00:36:40 V50(Male)
449 STEPHEN REID Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:36:40 V40(Male)
450 SARAH PLINT Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 00:36:41 V40(Female)
451 KATHRYN WILLIAMSON 00:36:42 V50(Female)
452 IAIN MCCAFFERTY 00:36:44 V40(Male)
453 SIMON BRADY 00:36:44 SEN(Male)
454 ANDREW SIMPSON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:45 V40(Male)
455 ELSPETH KIRKPATRICK Wee County Harriers 00:36:46 V40(Female)
456 GRAHAM CROMBIE 00:36:46 SEN(Male)
457 LOUISE CAREY Corstorphine AAC 00:36:47 SEN(Female)
458 CHARLOTTE MORAN Linlithgow AC 00:36:48 SEN(Female)
459 STEPHEN MATHIESON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:36:49 V40(Male)
460 SUSANNE LUMSDEN Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:49 V40(Female)
461 HANNAH CHALMERS 00:36:50 V40(Female)
462 SIMON FLETCHER Pitreavie AAC 00:36:50 SEN(Male)
463 KATY AITKEN Fife Athletic Club 00:36:50 SEN(Female)
464 SUSIE HARLEY Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:51 V50(Female)
465 ALISON ROWE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:53 V40(Female)
466 STUART MEARNS 00:36:55 V40(Male)
467 NORRIE SWAN 00:36:55 V50(Male)
468 RICHARD CHANDLER Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:36:56 V50(Male)
469 ASHLEY MONTGOMERY 00:36:57 SEN(Female)
470 CRAIG WATSON 00:36:57 V40(Male)
471 ROGER GARDINER 00:36:58 SEN(Male)
472 ELLIOT BENNETT Beacon Runners 00:37:00 V40(Male)
473 GARY CRANSTON PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:37:02 SEN(Male)
474 FRANCIS BEAGAN 00:37:02 V50(Male)
475 ANDREW PRESTON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:03 SEN(Male)
476 JIM SKELT EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:37:03 V50(Male)
477 GRAHAM BIRSE 00:37:04 V60(Male)
478 LUCY MARSHALL Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:37:04 V40(Female)
479 CAITLIN BEAGAN Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:37:05 JUN(Female)
480 JOHN ROBERTSON Lothian Running Club 00:37:05 V50(Male)
481 JAMES AINGE 00:37:06 V40(Male)
482 MAIRI DAWSON 00:37:07 V50(Female)
483 KELVIN TEAGUE Lonely Goat RC 00:37:07 SEN(Male)
484 RACHEL WARREN JOG SCOTLAND 00:37:08 SEN(Female)
485 EDNY VAN DEN BROEK 00:37:08 V40(Male)
486 KEITH COPLAND Corstorphine AAC 00:37:11 V50(Male)
487 CHRISTINE SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:37:13 V40(Female)
488 MARTIN MACINNES 00:37:14 SEN(Male)
489 ALAN KEMPIK 00:37:14 SEN(Male)
490 CLARE MURPHY 00:37:14 V40(Female)
491 ALISON MAIR Corstorphine AAC 00:37:18 SEN(Female)
492 NATHANIEL MCIVOR 00:37:18 SEN(Male)
493 LAURENCE LEASK Pitreavie AAC 00:37:19 V60(Male)
494 DAVID BRYCE 00:37:19 SEN(Male)
495 GRANT RODGERS 00:37:20 V50(Male)
496 FRANK TOOLEY 00:37:20 V50(Male)
497 RYAN ELLIS 00:37:20 SEN(Male)
498 RYAN MITCHELL 00:37:20 V40(Male)
499 MHAIRI BAGNALL Corstorphine AAC 00:37:22 V40(Female)
500 RORY MACLEOD 00:37:24 SEN(Male)
501 NIGEL SMITH 00:37:25 V40(Male)
502 RICHARD SCOBIE 00:37:25 V50(Male)
503 SARAH MURRAY 00:37:26 SEN(Female)
504 ANNICEA MADINE Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:37:27 V40(Female)
505 GRAEME MORRIS 00:37:27 V40(Male)
506 ANTONIS GIANNOPOULOS 00:37:29 V50(Male)
507 ANDREW DONALDSON 00:37:29 V50(Male)
508 DAN BLAKE Wee County Harriers 00:37:30 V40(Male)
509 LEE WILSON 00:37:31 V40(Female)
510 IVOR MCIVOR 00:37:32 V60(Male)
511 NATALYA ZUYEVA 00:37:34 SEN(Female)
512 JOHN CRAIG Fife Athletic Club 00:37:34 V40(Male)
513 SCOTT MARLEY 00:37:35 SEN(Male)
514 DEREK CRAWFORD 00:37:36 V50(Male)
515 CHRISTINE PAISLEY 00:37:37 SEN(Female)
516 JAMES STEWART Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:40 V50(Male)
517 GRAHAM MCLEAN Corstorphine AAC 00:37:40 V60(Male)
518 ALISON DOWNEY Dunblane Runners 00:37:40 V50(Female)
519 GRAHAM GOLLAN 00:37:40 V40(Male)
520 JOHN CLARK Falkland Trail Runners 00:37:42 V40(Male)
521 JOSEPH MCMANUS 00:37:43 V50(Male)
522 JILL HORSBURGH Linlithgow AC 00:37:44 V60(Female)
523 BARRY ALLAN 00:37:45 V40(Male)
524 OLIVER NORTON 00:37:47 V40(Male)
525 DANIEL BAIN 00:37:48 V40(Male)
526 JAMES MCGILL 00:37:51 SEN(Male)
527 MATTHEW MILLER 00:37:53 SEN(Male)
528 KEVIN LESLIE 00:37:54 SEN(Male)
529 BRIAN LANDELS Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:37:55 V50(Male)
530 CHRIS PACEY 00:37:58 SEN(Male)
531 MARTI REDFORD vegan runners uk 00:37:59 SEN(Female)
532 STEVEN THOMSON 00:38:01 SEN(Male)
533 DARREN HINDLE 00:38:01 V40(Male)
534 KENNETH REID 00:38:04 V40(Male)
535 SHONA ROSS Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:38:04 V50(Female)
536 VASILEIOS KOUTSOS 00:38:05 V40(Male)
537 KIRSTY DEWAR 00:38:06 SEN(Female)
538 WILLIAM NEIL LOWDEN 00:38:06 V60(Male)
539 KIRSTEN ALEXANDER 00:38:07 SEN(Female)
540 PETER MCKILLOP EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:38:07 SEN(Male)
541 STUART DONALD vegan runners uk 00:38:07 V50(Male)
542 LINDSAY MCKENZIE South Queensferry jog Scotland 00:38:13 SEN(Female)
543 HARVEY DINGWALL 00:38:15 V50(Male)
544 STEVIE MCINTYRE 00:38:16 SEN(Male)
545 CORINE BALMES-JACK Newburgh Dunes RC 00:38:16 V40(Female)
546 SORREL COSENS EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:38:17 V40(Female)
547 STEPH MCGREGOR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:18 SEN(Female)
548 BILLY NEILSON 00:38:18 V60(Male)
549 FIONA KIRKALDY RTC Warriors 00:38:18 V50(Female)
550 JENNIFER NEWTON Linlithgow AC 00:38:19 V50(Female)
551 BHAULIYA MOSS Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) 00:38:21 V50(Female)
552 RON MARTIN Ochil Hill Runners 00:38:21 V50(Male)
553 ALAN INNES PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:38:23 SEN(Male)
554 ROBBIE MCKENZIE Wee County Harriers 00:38:25 V50(Male)
555 EILEEN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:38:25 V50(Female)
556 JOHN THOMSON 00:38:27 V50(Male)
557 HUGH ROBERTSON Insch Trail Running Club 00:38:27 V40(Male)
558 CALLUM HARPER 00:38:29 JUN(Male)
559 DEREK HENDERSON 00:38:30 V50(Male)
560 LEANNE BAIN The Meedies Running Club 00:38:32 SEN(Female)
561 RHONA MCLENNAN 00:38:33 V50(Female)
562 KENNY RITCHIE Leven las vegas 00:38:33 V40(Male)
563 DAWN WATSON RunRecover 00:38:34 V40(Female)
564 AUDREY DUFF 00:38:35 SEN(Female)
565 TONY FOX Wee County Harriers 00:38:35 V50(Male)
566 MARTIN SIMPSON 00:38:35 V50(Male)
567 DOMINIC CLARK 00:38:35 V40(Male)
568 MARTY BLAIR 00:38:36 V40(Male)
569 GORDON WOOD 00:38:39 V40(Male)
570 GRAEME REID Corstorphine AAC 00:38:40 V50(Male)
571 ALARIC PETHER Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:38:43 V40(Male)
572 HARRY PRESTON 00:38:46 V50(Male)
573 HEATHER FINLAYSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:38:47 V50(Female)
574 MAGS BLANSKI Pitreavie AAC 00:38:49 V50(Female)
575 ELAINE BANKS vegan runners uk 00:38:50 V40(Female)
576 MIKE NODES 00:38:51 V40(Male)
577 GILL MAHADY 00:38:53 V40(Female)
578 EMMA WALKER 00:38:54 SEN(Female)
579 SHONA CAMPBELL Wee County Harriers 00:38:55 V50(Female)
580 CATHERINE RAMSAY 00:38:56 V40(Female)
581 NICK ALLUM 00:38:57 SEN(Male)
582 ROSS COOPER 00:38:58 SEN(Male)
583 SANDY ADAM Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:38:59 V40(Male)
584 ANDREW THAIN BMF Dunfermline 00:39:00 V40(Male)
585 CHRIS STURROCK 00:39:00 SEN(Male)
586 ANDREW CURRIE 00:39:00 V50(Male)
587 CLAIRE MCDOWALL EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:39:01 V40(Female)
588 SCOTT STIRLING Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:39:01 SEN(Male)
589 LYNN BRADLEY Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:39:01 V50(Female)
590 GILLIAN SERKES 00:39:03 V60(Female)
591 VICTOR SETLHARE 00:39:04 SEN(Male)
592 NICOLA WYSE 00:39:04 SEN(Female)
593 DAVID SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:39:05 V40(Male)
594 LORNA COYLE Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:39:05 V60(Female)
595 CAROLINE BERRY 00:39:06 V50(Female)
596 STEPHANIE SHEARER 00:39:06 SEN(Female)
597 AILSA MORRISON The Meedies Running Club 00:39:06 SEN(Female)
598 NICOLA MACKIE The Meedies Running Club 00:39:07 SEN(Female)
599 ADAM STAFFORD 00:39:10 SEN(Male)
600 KEITH MACKENZIE 00:39:10 V50(Male)
601 VALERIE FINDLAY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:10 V50(Female)
602 JENNIFER SLOAN 00:39:11 SEN(Female)
603 DEREK ESSON 00:39:13 V50(Male)
604 MICHAEL MORRIS 00:39:15 V60(Male)
605 GORDON EADIE Musselburgh & District AC 00:39:16 V60(Male)
606 KEITH PEEBLES 00:39:17 V40(Male)
607 CHRIS ROBB 00:39:19 SEN(Male)
608 KIRSTY CRAWFORD Beacon Runners 00:39:20 SEN(Female)
609 PAM ARMSTRONG Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:39:23 V50(Female)
610 RUSSELL WEIR 00:39:25 SEN(Male)
611 ALISON SLUDDEN 00:39:25 V40(Female)
612 ALAN GARDENER Falkland Trail Runners 00:39:25 V40(Male)
613 KATIE GARDNER 00:39:25 SEN(Female)
614 KEITH TRAILL Fife Athletic Club 00:39:26 V60(Male)
615 MARION RODGER 00:39:28 V50(Female)
616 EMILY THORBURN EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:39:29 SEN(Female)
617 STUART PUNTON 00:39:29 V40(Male)
618 ANDREW STOREY 00:39:31 V40(Male)
619 EUAN HABROVITSKY 00:39:33 JUN(Male)
620 AMY FINDLAY 00:39:34 SEN(Female)
621 SHEILA ROBINSON 00:39:34 V40(Female)
622 THOMAS MURPHY EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:39:35 SEN(Male)
623 LINDA ALEXANDER 00:39:35 V50(Female)
624 EWEN CAMERON 00:39:35 V40(Male)
625 KEVIN GODFREY Lothian Running Club 00:39:37 V50(Male)
626 JONATHAN HABROVITSKY 00:39:37 V40(Male)
627 AQIL RAZA SRC Edinburgh 00:39:37 V40(Male)
628 CRAIG PATERSON 00:39:38 SEN(Male)
629 JULIANA EATON 00:39:38 SEN(Female)
630 DAVID YOUNG 00:39:38 V40(Male)
631 STEPHANE REID PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:39 SEN(Female)
632 STEWART REID PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:39 V40(Male)
633 WENDY GRIEVE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:40 V50(Female)
634 LAURA HUNTER 00:39:40 V50(Female)
635 GERRY MUSCAT 00:39:48 V50(Male)
636 MARK NESBITT 00:39:48 V60(Male)
637 MARIA DALE PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:49 V60(Female)
638 PAUL MCMANUS 00:39:52 SEN(Male)
639 DANNY MCMILLAN 00:39:55 V40(Male)
640 JOHN BINNIE 00:39:59 V40(Male)
641 CLAIRE SARA 00:40:03 SEN(Female)
642 NICOLA FRANCIS 00:40:04 V40(Female)
643 LAURA LAMB 00:40:04 V40(Female)
644 DONNA RODGER Leven las vegas 00:40:04 V40(Female)
645 LIAM COOTE 00:40:07 SEN(Male)
646 VICTORIA STEPHEN 00:40:07 V40(Female)
647 PAUL WILLIAMSON 00:40:08 V40(Male)
648 ANTHONY CASSIDY Wee County Harriers 00:40:11 V50(Male)
649 MATTHEW GORRIE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:40:15 SEN(Male)
650 EWEN CAMPBELL 00:40:21 V40(Male)
651 PAUL HENDERSON 00:40:22 SEN(Male)
652 FINLAY DALE PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:23 V60(Male)
653 HELEN KINGAN 00:40:24 SEN(Female)
654 ERWIN VAN GIERIGWIJN 00:40:25 SEN(Male)
655 MATTHEW PURVES 00:40:25 V40(Male)
656 CRAIG CUTHBERTSON 00:40:26 V40(Male)
657 CLARE HINDLE 00:40:28 V40(Female)
658 NATHAN FERGUSON 00:40:28 SEN(Male)
659 GILBERT BRUCE 00:40:29 V60(Male)
660 CAMMY ASMAR 00:40:30 SEN(Male)
661 DOMINIC ASHMOLE 00:40:31 V50(Male)
662 GARY OVENSTONE Anster Haddies Running Club 00:40:35 V40(Male)
663 SARAH WELLCOAT carnegie Harriers 00:40:36 SEN(Female)
664 GRAEME ORR Westerlands Cross Country Club 00:40:36 V70(Male)
665 KATE MOUNCE 00:40:37 SEN(Female)
666 ALAN FRASER 00:40:37 V50(Male)
667 STEPHEN MALONEY EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:40:38 V40(Male)
668 PAMELA WILLIAMS 00:40:39 V50(Female)
669 KATRYNA MCLEOD 00:40:40 SEN(Female)
670 CAROL CURRIE 00:40:41 V50(Female)
671 ISOBEL POLLARD 00:40:41 V60(Female)
672 KIRSTEN GRAY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:41 V40(Female)
673 KERRY GALLAGHER 00:40:42 SEN(Female)
674 CHERYL PEEBLES Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:40:45 V40(Female)
675 MARY GALLAGHER 00:40:45 SEN(Female)
676 DEREK JOHNSTONE 00:40:45 V50(Male)
677 ALAN PATON 00:40:46 V40(Male)
678 GRAEME WILSON Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:40:48 V50(Male)
679 STEPHEN GREER carnegie Harriers 00:40:49 V60(Male)
680 TONE BRENNAN 00:40:49 V40(Male)
681 GAYLE MORAN 00:40:51 V40(Female)
682 JENNIFER POYNER Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:40:51 SEN(Female)
683 ALLAN LATONA PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:40:52 V40(Male)
684 KEN POYNER 00:40:52 V60(Male)
685 GORDON POVEY 00:40:53 V50(Male)
686 CAROLINE GIBSON 00:40:54 V40(Female)
687 GAIL MCNAB Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:40:55 V50(Female)
688 REBECCA BRAID 00:40:56 V40(Female)
689 KENNY GULLEN Wee County Harriers 00:40:56 V50(Male)
690 GREG MCDONALD 00:40:57 V50(Male)
691 STEVEN ALEXANDER 00:40:58 V50(Male)
692 JAYNE EASSON 00:40:58 V50(Female)
693 ROBERT POTTER 00:40:58 V60(Male)
694 KIRSTY MCLACHLAN 00:40:58 SEN(Female)
695 KAREN ROBERTS 00:40:59 SEN(Female)
696 STEVEN HANLON 00:41:01 V40(Male)
697 GORDON COCKBURN 00:41:03 V60(Male)
698 BRIAN JOBSON 00:41:06 V40(Male)
699 AMANDA MCKENZIE Corstorphine AAC 00:41:06 V50(Female)
700 JAMES GOODSIR 00:41:07 SEN(Male)
701 PAULA FRAME JOG SCOTLAND 00:41:07 V40(Female)
702 LESLEY DORMAN 00:41:08 V40(Female)
703 KENNY MCGAVIN 00:41:08 V40(Male)
704 FIONA SKENE Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:41:10 SEN(Female)
705 SHIRLEY LAWSON 00:41:10 V50(Female)
706 JENNIFER BARCLAY 00:41:11 SEN(Female)
707 CATRIONA THOMSON 00:41:12 SEN(Female)
708 MIKE TAIT SRC Edinburgh 00:41:13 V60(Male)
709 IAN JACKSON Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:41:15 V60(Male)
710 CAROLE MALLETT 00:41:15 V60(Female)
711 AMELIA PETRIE 00:41:16 V60(Female)
712 ROSS BAIRD 00:41:16 V40(Male)
713 LYNDSEY WHITEFIELD 00:41:18 SEN(Female)
714 SEAN WATTERS 00:41:19 V40(Male)
715 ALICE PATERSON Hunters Bog Trotters 00:41:21 V40(Female)
716 DAVID SEARIL Calderglen Harriers 00:41:22 V60(Male)
717 RONAN HENNESSY Jogscotland 00:41:24 V40(Male)
718 ALAN STARK 00:41:25 SEN(Male)
719 ALAN ORR 00:41:25 V40(Male)
720 CHRISTOPHER BARRATT Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:41:31 V50(Male)
721 LINDSAY ANDERSON Musselburgh & District AC 00:41:31 V40(Female)
722 DOUGLAS LAUGHLAND 00:41:31 V50(Male)
723 GILLIAN VAUGHAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:41:31 V40(Female)
724 ALISON SIMPSON Livingston & District AAC 00:41:34 SEN(Female)
725 LINDSAY DOBBIE The Meedies Running Club 00:41:34 V40(Female)
726 CLAIRE DOAK Leven las vegas 00:41:34 SEN(Female)
727 SCOTT BEATON 00:41:35 V40(Male)
728 ALEXANDER PATTERSON 00:41:37 V70(Male)
729 GEMMA PATTERSON Pitreavie AAC 00:41:37 SEN(Female)
730 BILL DUFF Falkland Trail Runners 00:41:38 V70(Male)
731 SIMON PUTTOCK 00:41:39 V60(Male)
732 MATTHEW BRADSHAW 00:41:40 V40(Male)
733 BEX OAKENFULL Leven las vegas 00:41:41 SEN(Female)
734 JOY MICHIE 00:41:43 V50(Female)
735 MAURA GALLAGHER 00:41:43 SEN(Male)
736 BETHANY NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:41:45 SEN(Female)
737 ROD MACKENZIE 00:41:46 V50(Male)
738 DUNCAN GRAY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:48 V40(Male)
739 JOHN MILLAR CENTRAL AC 00:41:49 V60(Male)
740 BRUCE COYLE 00:41:49 V50(Male)
741 GRAEME STIRLING 00:41:51 V50(Male)
742 KARL ZACZEK carnegie Harriers 00:41:51 V40(Male)
743 ANNE DOUGLAS HARMENY AC 00:41:52 V60(Female)
744 JULIE HUNTER RTC Warriors 00:41:56 V40(Female)
745 KEVIN O'NEILL Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:41:57 V50(Male)
746 GLEN ALEXANDER Dundee Road Runners 00:41:58 V40(Male)
747 JENNIFER CALDWELL PH racing club 00:42:00 SEN(Female)
748 DANIEL MONAGHAN PH racing club 00:42:00 SEN(Male)
749 DAVIE HOGG Leven las vegas 00:42:01 V50(Male)
750 DOUGLAS HOLMES 00:42:02 V40(Male)
751 PETER RIEU-CLARKE Fife Athletic Club 00:42:06 V70(Male)
752 LOUISE MCLAREN PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 SEN(Female)
753 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY 00:42:07 V40(Male)
754 DAVID MCNIVEN 00:42:07 V50(Male)
755 ALISON DOWALL 00:42:08 V40(Female)
756 STEVEN DOWALL 00:42:08 V50(Male)
757 CRAIG SINCLAIR 00:42:09 V40(Male)
758 DAVID MCKAY The Meedies Running Club 00:42:12 V50(Male)
759 SANDY GARDNER 00:42:13 V50(Male)
760 GORDON DONNACHIE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:16 V50(Male)
761 CARRIS RICHARDSON 00:42:17 SEN(Female)
762 DAVID FLYNN 00:42:18 SEN(Male)
763 SCOTT RENTON 00:42:19 V40(Male)
764 ALAN JAPP 00:42:20 V40(Male)
765 FIONNA OGILVIE 00:42:24 SEN(Female)
766 CALLUM HUGHES 00:42:25 V40(Male)
767 LEONARD ZABEK KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:26 V60(Male)
768 CRAIG MACDONALD 00:42:27 SEN(Male)
769 ZOE HUXLEY 00:42:32 V40(Female)
770 MIKE DEWAR 00:42:32 V50(Male)
771 SUSAN LOAN 00:42:34 V50(Female)
772 JOHN MCINTYRE SNR Fife Athletic Club 00:42:34 V50(Male)
773 ALLAN ROBERTSON 00:42:34 V40(Male)
774 GERRY BOYLE 00:42:35 V60(Male)
775 RICHARD KENNEDY 00:42:35 V40(Male)
776 HEATHER KEDDIE Leven las vegas 00:42:38 V40(Female)
777 GRAEME LAUGHLAND 00:42:39 V50(Male)
778 SANDY PATTERSON 00:42:39 V40(Male)
779 NIGEL LYNCH 00:42:40 V50(Male)
780 MICHAEL RUSSELL EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:42:41 V60(Male)
781 RAYMOND KEITH HARMENY AC 00:42:42 SEN(Male)
782 CAROLYN WALKER Linlithgow AC 00:42:43 V50(Female)
783 WILLIE DUFF 00:42:46 SEN(Male)
784 FIONA VAUGHAN 00:42:48 SEN(Female)
785 TOM GIBBS 00:42:49 SEN(Male)
786 JOHN YATES 00:42:52 V50(Male)
787 ANDY KERR 00:42:55 V40(Male)
788 AILEEN MACKENZIE 00:42:56 V40(Female)
789 CLAIRE DUNCAN 00:42:58 V50(Female)
790 MALCOLM HAIG 00:42:59 V40(Male)
791 MARIE KANE 00:43:01 SEN(Female)
792 ERIKA COOPER 00:43:01 V40(Female)
793 SANDRA CHANDLER Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:43:01 V50(Female)
794 ROBBIE COWAN 00:43:04 V50(Male)
795 LYNNE JARVIS 00:43:04 V40(Female)
796 JOHN ABBOTT 00:43:05 V60(Male)
797 GEOFF BILTON KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:05 V60(Male)
798 TOM HICKMAN 00:43:05 V50(Male)
799 JENNIFER SEAL 00:43:05 SEN(Female)
800 SIOBHAN GORRIE 00:43:05 SEN(Female)
801 EWAN MASSON 00:43:08 SEN(Male)
802 JIM PATERSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:08 V40(Male)
803 ROBIN DICKSON 00:43:09 SEN(Male)
804 MARGARET WILSON 00:43:09 V40(Female)
805 KEITH CHINNERY EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:43:09 V50(Male)
806 MADELINE SPOKES Beacon Runners 00:43:09 V40(Female)
807 LORNA VALENTINE Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:43:10 V40(Female)
808 MOYRA DE SOYZA 00:43:11 V40(Female)
809 STEVEN LYNDE 00:43:12 SEN(Male)
810 CLIVE CABLE carnegie Harriers 00:43:13 V60(Male)
811 PAUL WILSON Wee County Harriers 00:43:14 V40(Male)
812 ELLIE MILNE 00:43:14 V50(Female)
813 ALI DOURLEY 00:43:15 V40(Female)
814 BRYAN GAVIN HARMENY AC 00:43:17 SEN(Male)
815 SALLY CROSS Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:43:17 V60(Female)
816 EMMA COLLINS 00:43:20 SEN(Female)
817 JACQUELINE MACKAY Corstorphine AAC 00:43:21 V50(Female)
818 KIM FORBES scottish vets 00:43:22 V60(Female)
819 MARIA CEMBORAIN Corstorphine AAC 00:43:23 V40(Female)
820 SIMON DINES 00:43:23 V50(Male)
821 LAURA KEITH 00:43:24 SEN(Female)
822 ROY CUNNINGHAM 00:43:24 V50(Male)
823 JENNI MILROY 00:43:28 V40(Female)
824 MICHAEL CHALMERS Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:30 SEN(Male)
825 JOYCE TANNAHILL 00:43:34 V40(Female)
826 JENNY O'DONNELL Lothian Running Club 00:43:35 SEN(Female)
827 HENRY MURRAY 00:43:35 V50(Male)
828 PAUL O'DONNELL Lothian Running Club 00:43:36 V50(Male)
829 GORDON CRAM 00:43:38 V40(Male)
830 STEVEN FRASER 00:43:40 V40(Male)
831 AMY CURRIE 00:43:42 SEN(Female)
832 ISOBEL TURNER Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:43:44 V40(Female)
833 LAURA POWELL Wee County Harriers 00:43:44 SEN(Female)
834 KAREN DEIGHAN JOG SCOTLAND 00:43:47 V50(Female)
835 HILARY LALANDE 00:43:49 SEN(Female)
836 DAVID FOX 00:43:50 V40(Male)
837 FIONA ROBERTSON 00:43:51 V40(Female)
838 STUART RIDDELL 00:43:53 V40(Male)
839 ANDY REEVES run 4 it edinburgh 00:43:54 V50(Male)
840 SONIA DEAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:55 SEN(Female)
841 KAREN MUNRO 00:43:58 V50(Female)
842 GARY WADDELL 00:43:59 V50(Male)
843 MONISE DURRANI 00:43:59 V40(Female)
844 KAREN RICHARDS Leven las vegas 00:44:03 V40(Female)
845 SANDRA MURRAY 00:44:05 V50(Female)
846 JIM SALVAGE Lothian Running Club 00:44:07 V50(Male)
847 TERESA WADDINGTON 00:44:11 SEN(Female)
848 GREGG NICOLSON 00:44:14 SEN(Male)
849 ELIZABETH MCDOUGALL 00:44:17 SEN(Female)
850 MICHAEL NICOL 00:44:17 V50(Male)
851 JOHN BRADLEY Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:44:19 SEN(Male)
852 SUE JONES PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:21 V50(Female)
853 NICOLA ORR JOG SCOTLAND 00:44:24 SEN(Female)
854 AVRIL O'DONNELL carnegie Harriers 00:44:24 SEN(Female)
855 ROBERT RUSSELL 00:44:25 V60(Male)
856 JILLIAN GORDON KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:25 V40(Female)
857 CONNOR FINLAY Jog CowdenbeathFife 00:44:26 SEN(Male)
858 GORDON HUTTON 00:44:26 V40(Male)
859 ALASTAIR SCOTT 00:44:29 V50(Male)
860 VICKI BEVERIDGE 00:44:30 V40(Female)
861 LEE PATON 00:44:30 V40(Female)
862 SANDA TRENCHARD 00:44:32 SEN(Female)
863 ANNA BARR 00:44:32 SEN(Female)
864 STUART KENNEDY 00:44:33 SEN(Male)
865 NICOLA MAY 00:44:34 V40(Female)
866 DALE MILLAR Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:44:34 SEN(Male)
867 ALISON MARVEN Falkland Trail Runners 00:44:39 V40(Female)
868 IAIN SMITH 00:44:39 V60(Male)
869 STUART HUNTER 00:44:40 V40(Male)
870 ANDREW SNOWDON Wee County Harriers 00:44:43 V60(Male)
871 JOANNE MORRICE 00:44:44 V40(Female)
872 KATE COWAN PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:45 V50(Female)
873 PAULINE WILLIAMSON Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:44:49 V50(Female)
874 FIONA RENNIE 00:44:50 SEN(Female)
875 YVONNE SUTHERLAND STAART 00:44:52 V40(Female)
876 KEVIN KELLY 00:44:53 V50(Male)
877 ROSEMARY LEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:44:58 V60(Female)
878 CALUM STEEL 00:45:03 SEN(Male)
879 DEREK ADAMSON Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC 00:45:03 V50(Male)
880 RACHEL KENNEDY 00:45:04 SEN(Female)
881 ELLIS BIGGAR 00:45:05 SEN(Male)
882 MIKE MURRAY Lothian Running Club 00:45:05 V70(Male)
883 MARTIN FREW 00:45:05 V50(Male)
884 GRAHAM RENNIE 00:45:05 V50(Male)
885 LOUISE MCMANUS STAART 00:45:14 V50(Female)
886 KEVIN MCMILLAN Wee County Harriers 00:45:14 SEN(Male)
887 JANE LOCKE 00:45:15 SEN(Female)
888 LYNNE CARTER 00:45:16 V50(Female)
889 ALASTAIR OUTRED Wee County Harriers 00:45:17 V50(Male)
890 JANE BINNIE Wee County Harriers 00:45:17 V60(Female)
891 MARIE HUGHES Wee County Harriers 00:45:17 SEN(Female)
892 FIONA DUFF Jog Scotland Larbert 00:45:18 V40(Female)
893 YVONNE BANHAM 00:45:19 V50(Female)
894 MAGGIE LYNCH 00:45:20 V50(Female)
895 REBECCA WHITEFIELD 00:45:21 SEN(Female)
896 LYNNE ZABEK KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:21 V40(Female)
897 KATE MURRAY 00:45:22 SEN(Female)
898 SUSAN WINTON JOG SCOTLAND 00:45:23 V50(Female)
899 DAVID PAUL 00:45:25 V40(Male)
900 DOUGLAS CLEWS Leven las vegas 00:45:25 V50(Male)
901 MENNO MERTENS Rotterdam Atletiek 00:45:29 SEN(Male)
902 ALAN MACNIVEN 00:45:31 V40(Male)
903 GOZDE OZAKINCI 00:45:32 V40(Female)
904 SEONAID MACPHAIL 00:45:33 SEN(Female)
905 SUSAN MCLEAN KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:34 V50(Female)
906 LORRAINE ABBOT Pitreavie AAC 00:45:34 V50(Female)
907 LISA HUTTON 00:45:35 SEN(Female)
908 AMANDA MCLAUCHLAN 00:45:35 V40(Female)
909 NIAMH O'CONNOR EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:45:38 V40(Female)
910 LYN WILLIAMSON Edinburgh Frontrunners 00:45:39 V40(Female)
911 GARY SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:45:40 V40(Male)
912 FINLEY PINKERTON 00:45:41 JUN(Male)
913 GEORGE MCHARDY Wee County Harriers 00:45:42 V60(Male)
914 LESLEY MCROBB JogScotland - North Merchiston 00:45:43 V50(Female)
915 ROBIN THOMAS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:45:44 V60(Male)
916 MANDY MCPHERSON 00:45:46 V40(Female)
917 TONY LINNEY 00:45:48 V50(Male)
918 JOANNE TURNBULL JOG SCOTLAND 00:45:50 V40(Female)
919 HELEN STROUD 00:45:51 SEN(Female)
920 ANNE BEGBIE SRC Edinburgh 00:45:52 V50(Female)
921 CHRIS MARTIN 00:45:52 V40(Male)
922 ZOE JOHNSTONE PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:45:53 V40(Female)
923 JANE MCDEVITT 00:45:54 V40(Female)
924 SARAH MUIR 00:45:56 SEN(Female)
925 DAVID LAVENDER 00:46:01 SEN(Male)
926 KEIRA REID Strathearn Harriers 00:46:03 SEN(Female)
927 CHRIS TROTTER PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:46:04 V40(Male)
928 REBECCA FLETCHER 00:46:07 SEN(Female)
929 STUART GILMOUR 00:46:07 V50(Male)
930 IRENE LEASK jog Cowdenbeath 00:46:08 V50(Female)
931 SHARON MENZIES 00:46:17 SEN(Female)
932 NINA MORRIS 00:46:17 V40(Female)
933 KATE PRESTON 00:46:18 SEN(Female)
934 KERRY HUNTER vegan runners uk 00:46:18 SEN(Female)
935 MICHAELA HUMPHREY 00:46:19 JUN(Female)
936 KAREN PENMAN Jog Scotland Larbert 00:46:20 V40(Female)
937 ANNE MOUNT Godding Plodders 00:46:21 V50(Female)
938 KAREN WARD Godding Plodders 00:46:21 V50(Female)
939 CLAUDIA MENTING 00:46:21 SEN(Female)
940 SINEAD MCMANUS 00:46:23 SEN(Female)
941 GILLIAN EASON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:46:23 SEN(Female)
942 CIARA WEBB 00:46:25 SEN(Female)
943 CAROL SILVER 00:46:26 V50(Female)
944 JENNY PARK Beacon Runners 00:46:29 V40(Female)
945 SCOTT PURDON 00:46:31 V40(Male)
946 ASHLEY JAMIESON Jog CowdenbeathFife 00:46:33 SEN(Female)
947 JILL SWALES Jog Scotland Edinburgh 00:46:36 V50(Female)
948 NICOLA KNIGHT 00:46:38 V40(Female)
949 ELLIS BROWN 00:46:39 SEN(Female)
950 ZOE ROBERTSON 00:46:39 V40(Female)
951 GAIL SIMPSON 00:46:41 V40(Female)
952 ROBERT MOORE 00:46:43 V50(Male)
953 GORDON SOUTAR 00:46:45 V40(Male)
954 CRAIG DICKMAN 00:46:45 SEN(Male)
955 GRANT SCOTT 00:46:54 V50(Male)
956 HELEN FINDLAY Wee County Harriers 00:46:56 V50(Female)
957 EILEEN THOMSON JOG SCOTLAND 00:46:59 V50(Female)
958 LYNSAY BELL Leven las vegas 00:47:00 SEN(Female)
959 TRACY MCCORMACK Jog Scotland Larbert 00:47:02 V40(Female)
960 STEVE THOMPSON 00:47:04 V50(Male)
961 COLIN SAYER Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:47:04 SEN(Male)
962 LINDA CARRUTHERS 00:47:07 V40(Female)
963 TIFFANY RONALDSON 00:47:08 V40(Female)
964 GILLIAN MCELROY 00:47:09 SEN(Female)
965 MICHAEL EMPSON Wee County Harriers 00:47:12 V40(Male)
966 SARAH MCEWAN 00:47:14 V40(Female)
967 DAVID SIMPSON Jog Scotland falkirk 00:47:15 V40(Male)
968 KEVIN FITZGERALD 00:47:16 V60(Male)
969 ALAN HAZELWOOD 00:47:18 SEN(Male)
970 JENNY ASHCROFT 00:47:19 SEN(Female)
971 KIRSTY HAZELWOOD 00:47:19 SEN(Female)
972 JOANNA MOWBRAY STAART 00:47:22 SEN(Female)
973 NIKKI SPINK 00:47:22 V40(Female)
974 DAWN WATSON Leven las vegas 00:47:23 V40(Female)
975 IAIN BURNS Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:47:26 V50(Male)
976 LAURA PLUMB 00:47:33 V40(Female)
977 THELMA CHARGE Bmf 00:47:34 V50(Female)
978 LYNNE LEWIS Dunbar Running Club 00:47:36 V50(Female)
979 STUART TURNER 00:47:37 V50(Male)
980 VANESSA SALMOND JogCowdenbeath 00:47:40 V40(Female)
981 PAULINE HUNTER JogCowdenbeath 00:47:40 V40(Female)
982 ANDREW AIRD KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:41 V40(Male)
983 JOHN COWAN BMF Dunfermline 00:47:44 SEN(Male)
984 SANDRA GARDENER Falkland Trail Runners 00:47:45 V40(Female)
985 JILL ALLEN BMF Dunfermline 00:47:45 V40(Female)
986 BRIAN LAMBIE 00:47:47 V50(Male)
987 ERENA GRUBB 00:47:49 SEN(Female)
988 ELIZABETH SMILLIE Wee County Harriers 00:47:49 V50(Female)
989 SHIRLEY LAMBIE 00:47:49 V50(Female)
990 KIRSTEN SMITH 00:47:52 V40(Female)
991 LIBBY DAVIDSON 00:47:55 V40(Female)
992 KIM MARTIN The Meedies Running Club 00:47:56 V50(Female)
993 CHRISTOPHER BROWNE 00:48:00 V40(Male)
994 CLAIRE STIRLING 00:48:00 V40(Female)
995 ANNA FRIEL 00:48:04 V40(Female)
996 DUNCAN GILLIES 00:48:05 V50(Male)
997 KERRI DONAGHER 00:48:10 V40(Female)
998 SUE SIMPSON 00:48:11 V50(Female)
999 KAREN BELL 00:48:19 SEN(Female)
1000 ELEANOR PAUL PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:19 V40(Female)
1001 CAROLINE HOGARTH PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:19 V40(Female)
1002 JASON DONOVAN 00:48:20 V40(Male)
1003 JULIE WESENCRAFT 00:48:24 SEN(Female)
1004 HEATHER SMART 00:48:24 V40(Female)
1005 AUDREY MAIR 00:48:28 V50(Female)
1006 EDGAR JESUS CONTRERAS ROMERO 00:48:32 V40(Male)
1007 PAULA WARDROP 00:48:33 V40(Female)
1008 FIONA HILL 00:48:33 SEN(Female)
1009 STUART AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:48:35 V40(Male)
1010 ANGELA MACEDO 00:48:36 V40(Female)
1011 KENNETH BELL 00:48:36 V40(Male)
1012 MAGS MCLAUCHLAN EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:48:37 V40(Female)
1013 JOHN LEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:48:37 V60(Male)
1014 LINSAY PARK STAART 00:48:41 SEN(Female)
1015 JOY REID 00:48:42 V40(Female)
1016 CRAIG REID 00:48:43 V40(Male)
1017 TRANG MURRAY 00:48:44 SEN(Female)
1018 AMY CAMPBELL 00:48:47 SEN(Female)
1019 JANE BELL Wee County Harriers 00:48:49 V50(Female)
1020 YVONNE IZATT The Meedies Running Club 00:48:52 V40(Female)
1021 JOHN CROOKSTON PH racing club 00:48:53 V60(Male)
1022 MAUREEN CROOKSTON 00:48:53 V60(Female)
1023 JENNY LYALL 00:48:57 V60(Female)
1024 ANDY ANDERSON STAART 00:49:10 V40(Male)
1025 JOHN DOWNES Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:49:10 V40(Male)
1026 ANNE DICKSON Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:49:13 V50(Female)
1027 PAUL BARBOUR 00:49:16 V50(Male)
1028 JEREMY WARD Godding Plodders 00:49:17 V50(Male)
1029 LANA MCINNES Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:49:23 SEN(Female)
1030 LINSEY ARMITAGE Wee County Harriers 00:49:25 V40(Female)
1031 KAREN LOCHIEL EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:49:25 V50(Female)
1032 EVE ANDERSON 00:49:27 SEN(Female)
1033 MICHELLE CHISHOLM Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:30 SEN(Female)
1034 FAYE POWER 00:49:30 SEN(Female)
1035 SHONA POWER 00:49:30 SEN(Female)
1036 MALCOLM SIMMONDS 00:49:33 V50(Male)
1037 DAVE NICOL 00:49:43 V50(Male)
1038 ALLISON MCCOO 00:49:46 V50(Female)
1039 JIM SINCLAIR STAART 00:49:51 V50(Male)
1040 JUDITH CEMERY 00:49:52 V60(Female)
1041 SAM TEDCASTLE 00:49:54 V40(Female)
1042 ELKE BRAUN Wee County Harriers 00:49:56 V40(Female)
1043 ELIZABETH HUTCHISON 00:49:59 V60(Female)
1044 AVRIL GRANT 00:50:06 V60(Female)
1045 ANNE MOTION Wee County Harriers 00:50:08 V60(Female)
1046 BENEDIKTE RANUM 00:50:11 V50(Female)
1047 MADDY SMITH EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:50:11 V40(Female)
1048 SUZI ROSLENDER 00:50:12 V40(Female)
1049 LIZA TONNER 00:50:14 V50(Female)
1050 ANNA MCNEISH Wee County Harriers 00:50:15 V40(Female)
1051 LESLEY AITKEN STAART 00:50:19 V40(Female)
1052 MARIE REILLY JOG SCOTLAND 00:50:19 V40(Female)
1053 ZARA EDWARDS HARMENY AC 00:50:19 SEN(Female)
1054 ANNIE GIBSON Falkland Trail Runners 00:50:21 V50(Female)
1055 MARK RICHARDSON 00:50:22 SEN(Male)
1056 KAYLEIGH CRAWFORD 00:50:22 SEN(Female)
1057 HARRIET NOBLE 00:50:28 SEN(Female)
1058 MALCOLM MCGOVERN 00:50:37 V40(Male)
1059 ANDREW BATTLES 00:50:39 V40(Male)
1060 MICHAEL MCGOVERN 00:50:40 V40(Male)
1061 DEBBIE JAMIESON 00:50:41 SEN(Female)
1062 STEVE HALL SRC Edinburgh 00:50:43 V60(Male)
1063 ANNE PURVES Gala Harriers 00:50:46 V40(Female)
1064 JENNIFER RYMEL 00:50:50 SEN(Female)
1065 MAGS TURNBULL Lothian Running Club 00:50:51 V60(Female)
1066 NICKI DAW 00:50:53 V40(Female)
1067 JACLYN ANDERSON 00:50:54 SEN(Female)
1068 SUE WOODS Wee County Harriers 00:50:55 V50(Female)
1069 RAY WOODS Wee County Harriers 00:50:55 V50(Male)
1070 MICHELLE FRASER 00:50:56 V40(Female)
1071 SHONA LUSK 00:50:58 SEN(Female)
1072 KENNY COWIE 00:50:59 V40(Male)
1073 STEPHEN MORAN Jog scotland livingston 00:51:02 SEN(Male)
1074 SHEILA MASSON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:51:04 V40(Female)
1075 SCOTT PARK 00:51:08 V40(Male)
1076 YVONNE TAYLOR 00:51:10 V40(Female)
1077 TERESA DAVIDSON The Meedies Running Club 00:51:23 V40(Female)
1078 KAREN GALLAGHER 00:51:48 SEN(Female)
1079 SUSAN MACLEOD 00:51:50 V40(Female)
1080 LAURA CAMPBELL BMF Falkirk 00:51:53 SEN(Female)
1081 EDYTA GAZEK 00:51:54 V40(Female)
1082 LYNN MORRAN 00:51:58 V50(Female)
1083 JOHN IRVINE Haldol Harriers 00:52:03 V40(Male)
1084 ELSPETH JOHNSTONE 00:52:04 SEN(Female)
1085 JANIE STRANG Haldol Harriers 00:52:15 V50(Female)
1086 RACHEL DINES 00:52:21 V50(Female)
1087 ELLEN WEBSTER 00:52:25 V40(Female)
1088 JOSHUA GAFFNEY 00:52:28 SEN(Male)
1089 AILEEN MCLACHLAN 00:52:40 V60(Female)
1090 JUSTINE STANSFIELD EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:52:49 V40(Female)
1091 NANCY HENDERSON 00:53:09 V50(Female)
1092 KATH TRACEY Jogscotland 00:53:09 V50(Female)
1093 NEIL WILSON West End Road Runners 00:53:12 V60(Male)
1094 LYNN EVENDEN Jog Scotland Larbert 00:53:22 V50(Female)
1095 STUART MCINTYRE Falkland Trail Runners 00:53:26 V40(Male)
1096 FIONA SKINNER 00:53:34 SEN(Female)
1097 MAUREEN SHANKS Jog Scotland Larbert 00:53:34 V60(Female)
1098 JOANNE PINKERTON 00:53:38 V40(Female)
1099 LAURA SMITH 00:53:40 SEN(Female)
1100 SANDRA TAYLOR 00:53:41 V50(Female)
1101 LYNNE HERBERT 00:53:46 V40(Female)
1102 DEBBIE DONNELLY Fife Athletic Club 00:53:47 V40(Female)
1103 MANDA GUNION 00:53:48 V40(Female)
1104 SIMONE SHARP 00:53:57 V40(Female)
1105 MICHELLE NOONAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:53:58 V40(Female)
1106 STEPHANIE AMIES Lothian Running Club 00:54:20 V40(Female)
1107 AILEEN DRYBURGH 00:54:23 V40(Female)
1108 DOROTHY GROOBY JOG SCOTLAND 00:54:25 V60(Female)
1109 NEILL RENTON 00:54:33 V40(Male)
1110 ANGELINE AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:54:44 V40(Female)
1111 JOHN MCLAUCHLAN 00:54:44 V40(Male)
1112 JEAN WILSON West End Road Runners 00:54:47 V60(Female)
1113 ANNE MORRISON 00:54:51 V50(Female)
1114 LOUISE CRAWFORD 00:54:54 SEN(Female)
1115 GEORGE HUNT 00:55:03 V60(Male)
1116 LYNDSAY KENNEDY 00:55:05 SEN(Female)
1117 LAUREN BROWN 00:55:12 SEN(Female)
1118 ZOE KING 00:55:18 SEN(Female)
1119 ISLA CRAIG EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:55:42 V40(Female)
1120 KELLY NICOLSON Leven las vegas 00:55:58 V50(Female)
1121 SUSAN MORRISON 00:55:59 V50(Female)
1122 ELAINE CARSE Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:56:04 SEN(Female)
1123 KATHLEEN YOUNG 00:56:08 V50(Female)
1124 GINA BROWSE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:58:04 V40(Female)
1125 LISA ERSKINE 00:58:34 V50(Female)
1126 LINDA LAUGHLAND 00:58:34 V50(Female)
1127 NEIL BLODWELL 00:59:51 V60(Male)
1128 GILLY HARRISON Jog PKC 01:00:45 V50(Female)
1129 KIRSTY DICK 01:02:37 SEN(Female)
1130 VICTORIA GOURLAY 01:04:02 SEN(Female)
1131 VICKY MORRISSON 01:04:03 SEN(Female)
1132 HELEN LANGHOLM 01:04:10 V60(Female)
1133 JACKIE FLETT STAART 01:04:33 V40(Female)
1134 AMANDA GOURLAY 01:04:34 SEN(Female)
Pos Name Club Time Category
1 JAMIE CROWE CENTRAL AC 00:22:05 SEN(Male)
2 JAMES DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:22:44 SEN(Male)
3 NEIL RENAULT Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:23:23 SEN(Male)
4 DEREK RAE Fife Athletic Club 00:23:25 SEN(Male)
5 JACK EYKELBOSCH Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:23:57 SEN(Male)
6 STUART LIVINGSTONE Corstorphine AAC 00:23:59 SEN(Male)
7 RYAN LAFFERTY Fife Athletic Club 00:24:18 SEN(Male)
8 SCOTT BREMBER CENTRAL AC 00:24:18 V40(Male)
9 KIERAN COOPER 00:24:23 JUN(Male)
10 HARRY PUTNAM Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:24:26 SEN(Male)
11 RYAN DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:24:47 JUN(Male)
12 SCOTT GREEN CENTRAL AC 00:24:54 SEN(Male)
13 TOM FERRINGTON Corstorphine AAC 00:25:07 V40(Male)
14 GREGOR MALCOLM Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:25:14 SEN(Male)
15 DAVID JAMIESON METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 00:25:16 SEN(Male)
16 LEWIS MILLAR CENTRAL AC 00:25:21 SEN(Male)
17 MORAG MILLAR CENTRAL AC 00:25:25 SEN(Female)
18 ALEX LUETCHFORD Hunters Bog Trotters 00:25:35 SEN(Male)
19 RUSSELL HALL Fife Athletic Club 00:25:43 SEN(Male)
20 EWAN TAYLOR PH racing club 00:25:48 SEN(Male)
21 DANNY JACKSON Dartford Harriers AC 00:25:54 SEN(Male)
22 STEPHIE PENNYCOOK Fife Athletic Club 00:26:01 SEN(Female)
23 DAVID HALL Corstorphine AAC 00:26:04 SEN(Male)
24 EUAN RENNIE Lothian Running Club 00:26:09 SEN(Male)
25 MARK THORNTON-SMITH Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:26:15 SEN(Male)
26 RORY SCOTT Fife Athletic Club 00:26:16 SEN(Male)
27 WILL HENSMAN CENTRAL AC 00:26:21 V40(Male)
28 KEVIN WALLACE Fife Athletic Club 00:26:47 SEN(Male)
29 AKIRA O'CONNOR Fife Athletic Club 00:27:00 SEN(Male)
30 RICHARD COOPER 00:27:05 V40(Male)
31 ANDREW DANCER Moorfoot Runners 00:27:14 SEN(Male)
32 ANDREW CUMMINGS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:20 SEN(Male)
33 KIERON ROSS 00:27:20 V40(Male)
34 CHRIS WALSH Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:24 SEN(Male)
35 MARTIN BUTCHER PH racing club 00:27:25 SEN(Male)
36 ANDREW COX Moorfoot Runners 00:27:29 SEN(Male)
37 STUART TITE PH racing club 00:27:29 SEN(Male)
38 NATALIE STEWART CENTRAL AC 00:27:32 SEN(Female)
39 NEIL CAMERON CENTRAL AC 00:27:34 V50(Male)
40 WILLIE RENNIE PH racing club 00:27:40 V50(Male)
41 SEAN WALKER 00:27:41 SEN(Male)
42 KENNY GORMAN Fife Athletic Club 00:27:44 SEN(Male)
43 COLIN WILLIAMS Moorfoot Runners 00:27:47 V40(Male)
44 EUAN CRAIG Kirkintilloch Olympians 00:27:48 SEN(Male)
45 WADE CORMACK Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:49 SEN(Male)
46 JAMES PENNYCOOK 00:27:56 SEN(Male)
47 MARK FORRESTER 00:27:58 SEN(Male)
48 JONATHAN CAMPBELL Pitreavie AAC 00:27:59 SEN(Male)
49 PAUL CROSS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:27:59 SEN(Male)
50 ANDREW SIMS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:01 V40(Male)
51 CAS JACKSON Dartford Harriers AC 00:28:04 SEN(Female)
52 DONALD PETRIE Kilbarchan AAC 00:28:05 V60(Male)
53 GORDON LAWSON PH racing club 00:28:13 V40(Male)
54 MATTHEW HARVEY Rotterdam Atletiek 00:28:14 SEN(Male)
55 NICOLA DUNCAN Race Fitness 00:28:15 SEN(Female)
56 MICHELLE BRUCE Dundee Road Runners 00:28:19 SEN(Female)
57 ANDREW GORING Fife Athletic Club 00:28:20 SEN(Male)
58 AL AITKEN Lothian Running Club 00:28:20 V40(Male)
59 MURRAY PEEBLES Dunbar Running Club 00:28:23 SEN(Male)
60 KYLE WILLIAMSON Lothian Running Club 00:28:23 JUN(Male)
61 HUW JONES Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:23 SEN(Male)
62 JONATHAN REDHEAD Corstorphine AAC 00:28:24 V40(Male)
63 NEIL MACNICOL RunRecover 00:28:25 V40(Male)
64 MARK BUCHAN Fife Athletic Club 00:28:28 SEN(Male)
65 BEN KINNINMONTH Fife Athletic Club 00:28:33 SEN(Male)
66 STUART MOUNCE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:34 SEN(Male)
67 ALAN CAMERON Corstorphine AAC 00:28:36 V40(Male)
68 MICHAEL GRANT Hunters Bog Trotters 00:28:39 SEN(Male)
69 ANDY HUME 00:28:40 V50(Male)
70 FRASER MACRAE 00:28:41 V40(Male)
71 DAVID MARSHALL Linlithgow AC 00:28:43 SEN(Male)
72 DAVID MACNEIL 00:28:45 SEN(Male)
73 KEVIN BAILLIE 00:28:45 SEN(Male)
74 DONALD MCBRYDE Race Fitness 00:28:49 V40(Male)
75 JOHN BROGAN Airdrie Harriers 00:28:49 V40(Male)
76 SAM SCOBIE 00:28:51 JUN(Male)
77 IAIN SHEERINS 00:28:53 V50(Male)
78 KIRSTIN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:28:55 SEN(Female)
79 STUART MCELROY 00:28:55 SEN(Male)
80 ROSS WILLIAMSON Lothian Running Club 00:28:56 V40(Male)
81 JIMMY MCINTYRE Fife Athletic Club 00:28:59 V40(Male)
82 MIKE ADDINGTON 00:29:00 SEN(Male)
83 GAVIN MACKAY Lothian Running Club 00:29:04 SEN(Male)
84 CLARK CHRISTIE Beacon Runners 00:29:05 V40(Male)
85 JENNIFER MACLEAN Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:29:06 V40(Female)
86 TIM CHAD Race Fitness 00:29:07 V40(Male)
87 KRISTIN LOWNIE PH racing club 00:29:09 SEN(Female)
88 DAVID WILSON Hunters Bog Trotters 00:29:12 SEN(Male)
89 WESLEY THOMSON 00:29:12 V40(Male)
90 EWEN CAMERON Motherwell AC 00:29:13 V40(Male)
91 GRAEME SEGGIE 00:29:13 V40(Male)
92 CRAIG SMITH 00:29:16 SEN(Male)
93 WRIGHT BEVERIDGE PH racing club 00:29:16 V40(Male)
94 MARK WELSFORD Kirkintilloch Olympians 00:29:17 V40(Male)
95 MORAG MCCLELLAND Hunters Bog Trotters 00:29:18 SEN(Female)
96 VICTOR JACK Corstorphine AAC 00:29:20 V40(Male)
97 DAVID DOWNEY Dunblane Runners 00:29:25 V50(Male)
98 GRAHAM BRESLIN 00:29:28 V50(Male)
99 HENDRIK VAN RENSBURG Fife Athletic Club 00:29:31 V40(Male)
100 RHONA VAN RENSBURG Fife Athletic Club 00:29:35 V40(Female)
101 DAVID WORRALL PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:29:35 V40(Male)
102 KENNETH DAVIDSON Moorfoot Runners 00:29:38 V50(Male)
103 ANDREW WADDINGTON 00:29:41 SEN(Male)
104 GRAHAM MCINNES PH racing club 00:29:43 SEN(Male)
105 LEWIS BRUCE Dundee Road Runners 00:29:44 SEN(Male)
106 ANDREW CURRIE 00:29:46 JUN(Male)
107 ABE REMMO Race Fitness 00:29:46 V40(Male)
108 GRAEME DOWNIE Pitreavie AAC 00:29:48 V40(Male)
109 GRAEME GEMMELL 00:29:48 V50(Male)
110 IAN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:29:55 V50(Male)
111 ALAN COCKBURN PH racing club 00:29:56 V50(Male)
112 CRAIG CHISHOLM Pitreavie AAC 00:29:59 V40(Male)
113 DAVID HOLGATE 00:30:03 SEN(Male)
114 IAN CHARLTON Saltwell Harriers 00:30:04 SEN(Male)
115 MICHAEL DIVER Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:06 SEN(Male)
116 KIM MCGILLVRAY 00:30:07 V40(Male)
117 THOMAS DEWAR 00:30:08 V40(Male)
118 MARK MCLEAN Leven las vegas 00:30:12 V50(Male)
119 LEWIS DONALDSON 00:30:13 SEN(Male)
120 SCOTT NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:30:14 V50(Male)
121 BRYAN MCLAREN Leven las vegas 00:30:15 SEN(Male)
122 NEIL CHRISTISON 00:30:15 SEN(Male)
123 NATHAN DE SOYZA 00:30:18 JUN(Male)
124 DUANE KELLOCK Lothian Running Club 00:30:19 SEN(Male)
125 COLIN SCOTT 00:30:20 SEN(Male)
126 RICHARD DOUGAL Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:21 SEN(Male)
127 MARK REILLY 00:30:25 V40(Male)
128 GEORGE MACLEOD Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:30:26 SEN(Male)
129 GRAEME KENNEDY Motherwell AC 00:30:27 V50(Male)
130 JULIE MENZIES PH racing club 00:30:28 V40(Female)
131 SAM MARRS 00:30:29 SEN(Male)
132 MARIJN RODENBURG eur-Roadrunners 00:30:29 SEN(Male)
133 EUAN MACLEAN 00:30:30 V40(Male)
134 BLAIR HARDIE 00:30:33 SEN(Male)
135 JONATHAN TAIT 00:30:33 V40(Male)
136 JAMES ROGERS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:34 SEN(Male)
137 KEITH KNIGHT 00:30:35 V50(Male)
138 LEWIS WILLIAMSON 00:30:37 SEN(Male)
139 ADRINA WALLACE 00:30:37 SEN(Female)
140 CRAIG WALLING Hunters Bog Trotters 00:30:37 SEN(Male)
141 PASCAL DEN HARTOG Rotterdam Atletiek 00:30:39 SEN(Male)
142 ALAN MCGOWAN carnegie Harriers 00:30:39 V40(Male)
143 PAUL DUDCHENKO Linlithgow AC 00:30:40 V50(Male)
144 SCOTT EWING 00:30:40 V40(Male)
145 NEIL GANNON 00:30:44 SEN(Male)
146 ERIC LALANDE Fife Athletic Club 00:30:48 V40(Male)
147 IAN ROBERT JOHNSTON PH racing club 00:30:49 V60(Male)
148 RACHEL PAISLEY 00:30:50 SEN(Female)
149 CHRISTOPHER COLEMAN Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:30:52 SEN(Male)
150 NEIL BERRY Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:30:55 V40(Male)
151 CHRIS GRANT Race Fitness 00:30:56 V40(Male)
152 ANDREW PEARCE 00:30:58 SEN(Male)
153 IAIN HOWATT Pitreavie AAC 00:30:58 V50(Male)
154 JOE DAWSON 00:31:02 JUN(Male)
155 EUAN WILLIAMSON 00:31:03 SEN(Male)
156 JOHN BEVERIDGE 00:31:03 SEN(Male)
157 AIDAN O'BYRNE 00:31:05 SEN(Male)
158 JAMES BONNER 00:31:05 SEN(Male)
159 CRAIG BEVERIDGE KELLY 00:31:08 SEN(Male)
160 ADRIAN WOOD 00:31:09 V40(Male)
161 PIERS HILLIER 00:31:10 SEN(Male)
162 GORDON APPELBE CENTRAL AC 00:31:13 SEN(Male)
163 SAMANTHA LAIRD carnegie Harriers 00:31:14 SEN(Female)
164 DEREK FRASER 00:31:15 V50(Male)
165 AMY HENDRY CENTRAL AC 00:31:20 SEN(Female)
166 DAVE MORTON carnegie Harriers 00:31:21 V40(Male)
167 MICHAEL CURTIS Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:31:22 V50(Male)
168 RUARI DAVIDSON 00:31:22 V40(Male)
169 HAYLEY BROWN Fife Athletic Club 00:31:23 JUN(Female)
170 IAIN CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:31:25 V40(Male)
171 MARTIN LITTLE 00:31:25 V40(Male)
172 BEN SMITH 00:31:26 SEN(Male)
173 ALAN BUDGE Montrose Triathlon Club 00:31:27 V50(Male)
174 PAUL EMERY Linlithgow AC 00:31:28 V40(Male)
175 JUDE MOIR Linlithgow AC 00:31:30 SEN(Male)
176 PENNY GARDINER 00:31:33 V50(Female)
177 MICHAEL HATHAWAY The Meedies Running Club 00:31:33 V50(Male)
178 OLIVER POUND PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:31:37 SEN(Male)
179 COLIN SIMPSON 00:31:38 V40(Male)
180 KIERAN SYMONS 00:31:39 SEN(Male)
181 STEPHEN MCEWAN 00:31:39 V40(Male)
182 ALAN MURRAY carnegie Harriers 00:31:41 V40(Male)
183 GARY SERKES 00:31:41 V60(Male)
184 SCOTT CLARK Pitreavie AAC 00:31:42 SEN(Male)
185 STUART BEVERIDGE 00:31:44 V40(Male)
186 STEWART HADDOW 00:31:46 V40(Male)
187 EUAN BATTEN 00:31:50 V40(Male)
188 LEE ANSETT JOG SCOTLAND 00:31:56 V40(Male)
189 CHRISTOPHER GALLAGHER 00:31:57 SEN(Male)
190 IAIN WALLACE Leven las vegas 00:31:57 V40(Male)
191 DEREK WILKIE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:31:58 V40(Male)
192 SARAH HUTT KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:02 SEN(Female)
193 PETE SCOLLS Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:32:02 V50(Male)
194 JOHANNA RYAN Race Fitness 00:32:05 V40(Female)
195 GERRY TIMONEY 00:32:07 V50(Male)
196 ROBERT BAIN Race Fitness 00:32:07 SEN(Male)
197 CATRIONA BRUCE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:08 V40(Female)
198 PAUL YOUNG 00:32:08 V50(Male)
199 THOMAS WHALEY Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:09 SEN(Male)
200 IAIN DYSON 00:32:10 V40(Male)
201 SUZANNE GOODALL Pitreavie AAC 00:32:10 V40(Female)
202 SARAH HAY 00:32:13 SEN(Female)
203 KIERAN MCQUADE Dumbarton AAC 00:32:14 SEN(Male)
204 ANDREW RITCHIE 00:32:15 V50(Male)
205 JULIE ATKINSON 00:32:16 V40(Female)
206 DAVID WILSON 00:32:16 V40(Male)
207 JOHN STEVENSON Ochil Hill Runners 00:32:18 V50(Male)
208 ROBIN YOUNG 00:32:20 SEN(Male)
209 MARK LAWRIE 00:32:20 V40(Male)
210 GEORGE LUPTON PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:22 V40(Male)
211 RICHARD PADDOCK Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:32:22 SEN(Male)
212 PAUL DUNNING PH racing club 00:32:23 V50(Male)
213 MARTIN QUINN Wee County Harriers 00:32:23 V60(Male)
214 JONATHAN STEVENS 00:32:27 V40(Male)
215 AMY ALCORN Moorfoot Runners 00:32:28 SEN(Female)
216 ADAM TJOLLE 00:32:29 V40(Male)
217 RYAN CAMPBELL-HODGE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:30 SEN(Male)
218 ANDREW FORSYTH 00:32:31 SEN(Male)
219 DAVID MAXWELL Race Fitness 00:32:32 V40(Male)
220 GREG TURNER 00:32:33 V40(Male)
221 ALISTAIR DRUMMOND 00:32:34 V40(Male)
222 STUART MACDONALD Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:34 SEN(Male)
223 JESSICA HUSBANDS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:32:35 SEN(Female)
224 ALLY SINCLAIR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:36 V50(Male)
225 ANDREW NEENAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:36 V40(Male)
226 ROLF GUNNEMANN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:37 SEN(Male)
227 NEILL MITCHELL Fife Athletic Club 00:32:38 V50(Male)
228 RICHARD SMITHSON SRC Edinburgh 00:32:38 V40(Male)
229 COLIN BEVERIDGE 00:32:40 V40(Male)
230 JONATHAN SHEPHERD 00:32:41 SEN(Male)
231 MARTIN CALDWELL Corstorphine AAC 00:32:46 V60(Male)
232 CAMERON DOYLE 00:32:48 SEN(Male)
233 FRASER YOUNG Beacon Runners 00:32:49 SEN(Male)
234 PAUL METCALF 00:32:50 SEN(Male)
235 COLIN HUTCHEON Linlithgow AC 00:32:51 V60(Male)
236 CHRIS PEGGIE Corstorphine AAC 00:32:51 SEN(Male)
237 STEPHEN LUFF Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:51 V40(Male)
238 SEAN MUNRO 00:32:52 SEN(Male)
239 LEWIS MCINTYRE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:54 SEN(Male)
240 ALLAN BARKLIE PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:57 V40(Male)
241 DARRAN NEILSON PH racing club 00:32:57 V40(Male)
242 DAVID MILROY 00:32:58 V40(Male)
243 CIARAN YOUNG 00:32:59 SEN(Male)
244 MICHAEL TAIT 00:33:01 SEN(Male)
245 DAVID MUDIE 00:33:03 SEN(Male)
246 GRAEME WILSON carnegie Harriers 00:33:04 V50(Male)
247 BRIAN VAUGHAN 00:33:04 SEN(Male)
248 ALISON SUTHERLAND carnegie Harriers 00:33:07 SEN(Female)
249 NEIL ANDERSON Linlithgow AC 00:33:07 V50(Male)
250 ANGIE MEFFAN-MAIN EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:33:08 V40(Female)
251 JOHN SUTHERLAND Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:33:09 SEN(Male)
252 DAVID HAYES 00:33:12 V40(Male)
253 ROB WILSON Wee County Harriers 00:33:12 V40(Male)
254 PAUL MCKENZIE 00:33:13 V50(Male)
255 BECKY HAY CENTRAL AC 00:33:14 SEN(Female)
256 DHAVALA STOTT Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) 00:33:15 V40(Female)
257 DAVID PATTISON Corstorphine AAC 00:33:17 V40(Male)
258 NEILL PORTERFIELD Corstorphine AAC 00:33:17 V40(Male)
259 JAMES WHYTE 00:33:18 V40(Male)
260 JONATHAN PAGE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:33:20 V50(Male)
261 JAMES BAKEWELL 00:33:21 SEN(Male)
262 SCOTT HONEYMAN Wee County Harriers 00:33:23 V40(Male)
263 MIKE SEAL 00:33:27 SEN(Male)
264 CHRIS WELCH 00:33:27 V40(Male)
265 ANDREA CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:33:28 SEN(Female)
266 JADEN LENNY 00:33:29 JUN(Female)
267 CLAIRE DUNLOP 00:33:29 V40(Female)
268 NICHOLAS KEITH-BARNETT vegan runners uk 00:33:29 SEN(Male)
269 STUART GRAY 00:33:32 SEN(Male)
270 DAVID SLOAN 00:33:36 V50(Male)
271 DAVID NORRIE Fife Athletic Club 00:33:37 V60(Male)
272 KATIE RENAULT Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:33:37 SEN(Female)
273 DAVID SURTEES Musselburgh & District AC 00:33:39 SEN(Male)
274 ANDREW SWANSON 00:33:41 SEN(Male)
275 PETER EQUI Wee County Harriers 00:33:42 V50(Male)
276 NICHOLAS KING 00:33:42 V40(Male)
277 GORDON KAY 00:33:52 V50(Male)
278 SARAH SMITH Race Fitness 00:33:53 SEN(Female)
279 KEITH FERGUSON Fife Athletic Club 00:33:54 V50(Male)
280 GAVIN RICHARDSON 00:33:55 SEN(Male)
281 SCOTT WALKER Pitreavie AAC 00:33:56 SEN(Male)
282 BRIAN R SMITH Fife Athletic Club 00:33:56 V60(Male)
283 MIKE JOHNSON 00:33:58 V50(Male)
284 CRAWFORD ALLAN 00:34:02 V50(Male)
285 KIRSTEN MCSTAY CENTRAL AC 00:34:03 SEN(Female)
286 DAVID CHARITY 00:34:06 V40(Male)
287 ROBERT TURNBULL 00:34:07 SEN(Male)
288 KAY SOMERVILLE 00:34:09 SEN(Female)
289 ANDREW BAPTIE 00:34:10 V40(Male)
290 GEORGE FRASER 00:34:12 V40(Male)
291 CRAIG WELDON 00:34:12 V40(Male)
292 IAIN AITKEN 00:34:13 V50(Male)
293 ANDREW BEATTIE Lothian Running Club 00:34:13 SEN(Male)
294 JAN-BERT VAN DEN BERG Corstorphine AAC 00:34:14 V50(Male)
295 NIALL MCCLUSKEY PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:34:14 V50(Male)
296 NORMAN MORRISON 00:34:15 V40(Male)
297 DAVID BULL 00:34:15 V40(Male)
298 STUART WILLIAMSON 00:34:16 V50(Male)
299 KIRSTY HEPBURN 00:34:16 SEN(Female)
300 MEGAN MCDOUGALL 00:34:16 SEN(Female)
301 MARC GELLATLY 00:34:18 V40(Male)
302 NEIL SHEPHERD 00:34:19 V50(Male)
303 MARTHA KEITH-BARNETT Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:34:19 SEN(Female)
304 STEVEN BURKE 00:34:20 V40(Male)
305 RAYMOND MILNE CENTRAL AC 00:34:21 V50(Male)
306 CHRIS DRYSDALE 00:34:22 SEN(Male)
307 RACHEL HEATHCOTE Hunters Bog Trotters 00:34:22 SEN(Female)
308 DAVID DUNLEAVEY Dundee Road Runners 00:34:22 V50(Male)
309 SIMON GRAY 00:34:23 V40(Male)
310 JOHN MCINTYRE Fife Athletic Club 00:34:24 SEN(Male)
311 COLIN EDWARDS 00:34:25 V40(Male)
312 CLARE HALPENNY 00:34:26 SEN(Female)
313 KEITH BONTHRONE Fife Athletic Club 00:34:26 V50(Male)
314 NICHOLAS WHITFIELD 00:34:27 SEN(Male)
315 GAVIN MAJOR Pitreavie AAC 00:34:28 SEN(Male)
316 RYAN RUSSELL Corstorphine AAC 00:34:30 SEN(Male)
317 DEBORAH ALLUM 00:34:30 SEN(Female)
318 LAUREN WHITE Race Fitness 00:34:30 SEN(Female)
319 BRODY RYLES Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:34:31 V50(Male)
320 SIMON WAKEFIELD 00:34:32 V50(Male)
321 JOHN MCKEAN Hunters Bog Trotters 00:34:33 V60(Male)
322 RACHAEL SINCLAIR EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:34:34 SEN(Female)
323 DAVID HENDERSON Corstorphine AAC 00:34:34 V50(Male)
324 BILLY WATSON 00:34:35 V50(Male)
325 RYAN MOONEY 00:34:35 SEN(Male)
326 ROBERT PATERSON Leven las vegas 00:34:36 V50(Male)
327 LAURA MUIR 00:34:37 SEN(Female)
328 KELLYANNE MUIR Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:34:38 SEN(Female)
329 ANDY LAFFERTY Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:34:38 V50(Male)
330 IAN MCFARLANE Wee County Harriers 00:34:40 V50(Male)
331 ROSS MCGECHAEN 00:34:40 SEN(Male)
332 KEVIN FERGUSON 00:34:42 SEN(Male)
333 MIKE KEITH 00:34:42 V40(Male)
334 ERLEND BARCLAY 00:34:44 V40(Male)
335 ALEXANDER GRAY 00:34:47 V40(Male)
336 AMY SCOTT 00:34:47 SEN(Female)
337 LYN BOW Livingston & District AAC 00:34:48 SEN(Female)
338 STUART SMALL 00:34:49 V50(Male)
339 JANE GREGSON 00:34:53 SEN(Female)
340 IAIN DUNLOP 00:34:55 JUN(Male)
341 ROBIN MILLER Edinburgh Sweatshop Running Community 00:34:55 V60(Male)
342 JOHN ROBB Five Star Active 00:34:56 V40(Male)
343 COLLETTE ASHWORTH 00:34:57 V40(Female)
344 IAIN BICKETT 00:34:59 V40(Male)
345 KEITH INGLIS 00:35:00 V40(Male)
346 LAUREN FAIRWEATHER Strathearn Harriers 00:35:00 SEN(Female)
347 ALISTAIR PADDISON 00:35:01 SEN(Male)
348 ANDREW MACDONALD 00:35:02 SEN(Male)
349 LINDA FLETCHER Pitreavie AAC 00:35:03 SEN(Female)
350 ANDREA MOO SRC Edinburgh 00:35:04 SEN(Female)
351 PAIGE DOUGLASS EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:35:05 SEN(Female)
352 ELEANOR MURRAY Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:35:07 SEN(Female)
353 LORNA HAY 00:35:08 V40(Female)
354 ALAN PENMAN 00:35:08 V50(Male)
355 JON WATERS HARMENY AC 00:35:10 V50(Male)
356 LAURA MUNCEY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:10 SEN(Female)
357 FRANK KIRK 00:35:10 V60(Male)
358 KIERAN MORGAN carnegie Harriers 00:35:11 V50(Male)
359 JAMIE SCOTT 00:35:12 SEN(Male)
360 LESLEY GAULT Wee County Harriers 00:35:13 SEN(Female)
361 JAMES STIRRAT 00:35:14 SEN(Male)
362 STEPHEN ROBERTS Musselburgh & District AC 00:35:14 V50(Male)
363 JASON FOX Race Fitness 00:35:14 V40(Male)
364 AARON LAIRD 00:35:16 SEN(Male)
365 JAMIE CRAIG 00:35:18 V40(Male)
366 VINCE FRASER 00:35:18 V40(Male)
367 GILLIAN PRATT PH racing club 00:35:19 SEN(Female)
368 ROB JUSTICE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:35:20 V50(Male)
369 MICHAEL BARTON Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:35:20 V40(Male)
370 GORDON BLAIR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:23 SEN(Male)
371 MARK SMITH 00:35:23 V40(Male)
372 STEVEN KNAPMAN 00:35:24 SEN(Male)
373 CRAIG JOINER 00:35:24 V40(Male)
374 ROSS ALLA 00:35:25 SEN(Male)
375 JORDAN LAIRD 00:35:28 SEN(Male)
376 DAVID TAIT 00:35:28 SEN(Male)
377 NICHOLAS PITTELKOW 00:35:31 JUN(Male)
378 LUCY PEARCE Five Star Active 00:35:34 SEN(Female)
379 STUART WALLACE 00:35:35 V40(Male)
380 CHRISTINE CALDWELL Wee County Harriers 00:35:36 V40(Female)
381 ANDY MCMANUS 00:35:37 V50(Male)
382 GABRIEL SMITH 00:35:37 SEN(Male)
383 FINLAY RENTON 00:35:37 JUN(Male)
384 BRIAN PENDREIGH Hunters Bog Trotters 00:35:38 V60(Male)
385 DAVID SMITH 00:35:38 V50(Male)
386 ANDREW MORRISON 00:35:38 JUN(Male)
387 SKOT CHEAPE 00:35:39 SEN(Male)
388 ANDREW SPENCE carnegie Harriers 00:35:39 SEN(Male)
389 ALAN DAVIE Leven las vegas 00:35:40 V40(Male)
390 ALAN THORNBURROW Penicuik Harriers 00:35:41 V40(Male)
391 SCOTT MCCLUNG Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:35:41 JUN(Male)
392 PAUL HAYES 00:35:42 V50(Male)
393 IAN MCINTYRE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:35:45 V50(Male)
394 DARREN WAPPLINGTON 00:35:47 V40(Male)
395 ALICE PATTERSON 00:35:47 SEN(Female)
396 CHRISTOPHER CHALMERS 00:35:48 V40(Male)
397 SUSAN WILSON 00:35:49 V40(Female)
398 KAREN YOUNG Beacon Runners 00:35:50 V50(Female)
399 ALLAN GALL CENTRAL AC 00:35:52 V60(Male)
400 RICHARD CLEARY 00:35:52 V50(Male)
401 IAN RITCHIE Fife Athletic Club 00:35:52 V60(Male)
402 DAVID OSBORN Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:35:56 V50(Male)
403 MICHAEL HENDERSON 00:35:57 V40(Male)
404 DARRIN WRIGHT 00:35:58 V40(Male)
405 MIKE MCKENNA 00:36:00 V40(Male)
406 MALCOLM HUGHES Linlithgow AC 00:36:00 V50(Male)
407 DAVID CRIGHTON 00:36:01 SEN(Male)
408 JACK FRASER 00:36:04 SEN(Male)
409 ALEX CHRISTISON 00:36:04 V60(Male)
410 ROBIN SMITH Beacon Runners 00:36:06 V60(Male)
411 ELAINE TIMONEY Penicuik Harriers 00:36:07 V50(Female)
412 RUSSELL RENNIE 00:36:08 V50(Male)
413 ALAN WEIR Lothian Running Club 00:36:12 V50(Male)
414 TOM SLUDDEN 00:36:12 V50(Male)
415 CAMERON CAMPBELL CENTRAL AC 00:36:14 V60(Male)
416 TIM REID 00:36:15 SEN(Male)
417 BARRY WEST Leven las vegas 00:36:15 V40(Male)
418 PETER NESS 00:36:17 SEN(Male)
419 DOUGLAS RICHARDS 00:36:17 SEN(Male)
420 MICHAEL HOOPER 00:36:18 SEN(Male)
421 CLAIRE FOX EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:19 SEN(Female)
422 JOSHUA CUNNINGHAM 00:36:19 SEN(Male)
423 LOUISE TURNER EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:19 SEN(Female)
424 PAUL FRAPE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:36:20 V50(Male)
425 CLAIRE MCHARDY Wee County Harriers 00:36:21 SEN(Female)
426 HABEEB ATANDA Race Fitness 00:36:21 V40(Male)
427 SCOTT BROWN 00:36:22 V40(Male)
428 ARISTIDES KIPRAKIS EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:23 V40(Male)
429 WILLIAM O'CONNOR 00:36:24 V50(Male)
430 SCOTT MCDOWALL 00:36:24 V40(Male)
431 AMY CHRISTISON 00:36:25 SEN(Female)
432 RORY WATSON Beacon Runners 00:36:26 V40(Male)
433 GAVIN THOMSON 00:36:26 V40(Male)
434 JAMES LUFF 00:36:27 V40(Male)
435 GARY DAIR 00:36:29 V40(Male)
436 CRAIG MACDONALD 00:36:29 V40(Male)
437 DONNA MCCUSKER 00:36:31 V40(Female)
438 PAUL HARKINS Fife Athletic Club 00:36:31 V40(Male)
439 JOHN KINNINMONTH Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:36:31 V50(Male)
440 GERRY YATES HARMENY AC 00:36:33 V40(Male)
441 ELIZABETH RENNIE Lothian Running Club 00:36:34 V50(Female)
442 DANIEL URQUHART 00:36:34 V60(Male)
443 NICOLA WATSON Strathearn Harriers 00:36:35 V50(Female)
444 MICHAEL HOLLIGAN 00:36:36 V40(Male)
445 ELSPETH BLEAKLEY Hunters Bog Trotters 00:36:37 SEN(Female)
446 ALLY SHARP 00:36:40 V40(Male)
447 MAE WILLIAMSON 00:36:40 JUN(Female)
448 MARTYN TOWERS 00:36:40 V50(Male)
449 STEPHEN REID Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:36:40 V40(Male)
450 SARAH PLINT Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 00:36:41 V40(Female)
451 KATHRYN WILLIAMSON 00:36:42 V50(Female)
452 IAIN MCCAFFERTY 00:36:44 V40(Male)
453 SIMON BRADY 00:36:44 SEN(Male)
454 ANDREW SIMPSON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:45 V40(Male)
455 ELSPETH KIRKPATRICK Wee County Harriers 00:36:46 V40(Female)
456 GRAHAM CROMBIE 00:36:46 SEN(Male)
457 LOUISE CAREY Corstorphine AAC 00:36:47 SEN(Female)
458 CHARLOTTE MORAN Linlithgow AC 00:36:48 SEN(Female)
459 STEPHEN MATHIESON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:36:49 V40(Male)
460 SUSANNE LUMSDEN Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:49 V40(Female)
461 HANNAH CHALMERS 00:36:50 V40(Female)
462 SIMON FLETCHER Pitreavie AAC 00:36:50 SEN(Male)
463 KATY AITKEN Fife Athletic Club 00:36:50 SEN(Female)
464 SUSIE HARLEY Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:51 V50(Female)
465 ALISON ROWE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:36:53 V40(Female)
466 STUART MEARNS 00:36:55 V40(Male)
467 NORRIE SWAN 00:36:55 V50(Male)
468 RICHARD CHANDLER Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:36:56 V50(Male)
469 ASHLEY MONTGOMERY 00:36:57 SEN(Female)
470 CRAIG WATSON 00:36:57 V40(Male)
471 ROGER GARDINER 00:36:58 SEN(Male)
472 ELLIOT BENNETT Beacon Runners 00:37:00 V40(Male)
473 GARY CRANSTON PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:37:02 SEN(Male)
474 FRANCIS BEAGAN 00:37:02 V50(Male)
475 ANDREW PRESTON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:03 SEN(Male)
476 JIM SKELT EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:37:03 V50(Male)
477 GRAHAM BIRSE 00:37:04 V60(Male)
478 LUCY MARSHALL Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:37:04 V40(Female)
479 CAITLIN BEAGAN Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:37:05 JUN(Female)
480 JOHN ROBERTSON Lothian Running Club 00:37:05 V50(Male)
481 JAMES AINGE 00:37:06 V40(Male)
482 MAIRI DAWSON 00:37:07 V50(Female)
483 KELVIN TEAGUE Lonely Goat RC 00:37:07 SEN(Male)
484 RACHEL WARREN JOG SCOTLAND 00:37:08 SEN(Female)
485 EDNY VAN DEN BROEK 00:37:08 V40(Male)
486 KEITH COPLAND Corstorphine AAC 00:37:11 V50(Male)
487 CHRISTINE SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:37:13 V40(Female)
488 MARTIN MACINNES 00:37:14 SEN(Male)
489 ALAN KEMPIK 00:37:14 SEN(Male)
490 CLARE MURPHY 00:37:14 V40(Female)
491 ALISON MAIR Corstorphine AAC 00:37:18 SEN(Female)
492 NATHANIEL MCIVOR 00:37:18 SEN(Male)
493 LAURENCE LEASK Pitreavie AAC 00:37:19 V60(Male)
494 DAVID BRYCE 00:37:19 SEN(Male)
495 GRANT RODGERS 00:37:20 V50(Male)
496 FRANK TOOLEY 00:37:20 V50(Male)
497 RYAN ELLIS 00:37:20 SEN(Male)
498 RYAN MITCHELL 00:37:20 V40(Male)
499 MHAIRI BAGNALL Corstorphine AAC 00:37:22 V40(Female)
500 RORY MACLEOD 00:37:24 SEN(Male)
501 NIGEL SMITH 00:37:25 V40(Male)
502 RICHARD SCOBIE 00:37:25 V50(Male)
503 SARAH MURRAY 00:37:26 SEN(Female)
504 ANNICEA MADINE Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:37:27 V40(Female)
505 GRAEME MORRIS 00:37:27 V40(Male)
506 ANTONIS GIANNOPOULOS 00:37:29 V50(Male)
507 ANDREW DONALDSON 00:37:29 V50(Male)
508 DAN BLAKE Wee County Harriers 00:37:30 V40(Male)
509 LEE WILSON 00:37:31 V40(Female)
510 IVOR MCIVOR 00:37:32 V60(Male)
511 NATALYA ZUYEVA 00:37:34 SEN(Female)
512 JOHN CRAIG Fife Athletic Club 00:37:34 V40(Male)
513 SCOTT MARLEY 00:37:35 SEN(Male)
514 DEREK CRAWFORD 00:37:36 V50(Male)
515 CHRISTINE PAISLEY 00:37:37 SEN(Female)
516 JAMES STEWART Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:40 V50(Male)
517 GRAHAM MCLEAN Corstorphine AAC 00:37:40 V60(Male)
518 ALISON DOWNEY Dunblane Runners 00:37:40 V50(Female)
519 GRAHAM GOLLAN 00:37:40 V40(Male)
520 JOHN CLARK Falkland Trail Runners 00:37:42 V40(Male)
521 JOSEPH MCMANUS 00:37:43 V50(Male)
522 JILL HORSBURGH Linlithgow AC 00:37:44 V60(Female)
523 BARRY ALLAN 00:37:45 V40(Male)
524 OLIVER NORTON 00:37:47 V40(Male)
525 DANIEL BAIN 00:37:48 V40(Male)
526 JAMES MCGILL 00:37:51 SEN(Male)
527 MATTHEW MILLER 00:37:53 SEN(Male)
528 KEVIN LESLIE 00:37:54 SEN(Male)
529 BRIAN LANDELS Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:37:55 V50(Male)
530 CHRIS PACEY 00:37:58 SEN(Male)
531 MARTI REDFORD vegan runners uk 00:37:59 SEN(Female)
532 STEVEN THOMSON 00:38:01 SEN(Male)
533 DARREN HINDLE 00:38:01 V40(Male)
534 KENNETH REID 00:38:04 V40(Male)
535 SHONA ROSS Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:38:04 V50(Female)
536 VASILEIOS KOUTSOS 00:38:05 V40(Male)
537 KIRSTY DEWAR 00:38:06 SEN(Female)
538 WILLIAM NEIL LOWDEN 00:38:06 V60(Male)
539 KIRSTEN ALEXANDER 00:38:07 SEN(Female)
540 PETER MCKILLOP EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:38:07 SEN(Male)
541 STUART DONALD vegan runners uk 00:38:07 V50(Male)
542 LINDSAY MCKENZIE South Queensferry jog Scotland 00:38:13 SEN(Female)
543 HARVEY DINGWALL 00:38:15 V50(Male)
544 STEVIE MCINTYRE 00:38:16 SEN(Male)
545 CORINE BALMES-JACK Newburgh Dunes RC 00:38:16 V40(Female)
546 SORREL COSENS EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:38:17 V40(Female)
547 STEPH MCGREGOR KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:18 SEN(Female)
548 BILLY NEILSON 00:38:18 V60(Male)
549 FIONA KIRKALDY RTC Warriors 00:38:18 V50(Female)
550 JENNIFER NEWTON Linlithgow AC 00:38:19 V50(Female)
551 BHAULIYA MOSS Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) 00:38:21 V50(Female)
552 RON MARTIN Ochil Hill Runners 00:38:21 V50(Male)
553 ALAN INNES PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:38:23 SEN(Male)
554 ROBBIE MCKENZIE Wee County Harriers 00:38:25 V50(Male)
555 EILEEN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:38:25 V50(Female)
556 JOHN THOMSON 00:38:27 V50(Male)
557 HUGH ROBERTSON Insch Trail Running Club 00:38:27 V40(Male)
558 CALLUM HARPER 00:38:29 JUN(Male)
559 DEREK HENDERSON 00:38:30 V50(Male)
560 LEANNE BAIN The Meedies Running Club 00:38:32 SEN(Female)
561 RHONA MCLENNAN 00:38:33 V50(Female)
562 KENNY RITCHIE Leven las vegas 00:38:33 V40(Male)
563 DAWN WATSON RunRecover 00:38:34 V40(Female)
564 AUDREY DUFF 00:38:35 SEN(Female)
565 TONY FOX Wee County Harriers 00:38:35 V50(Male)
566 MARTIN SIMPSON 00:38:35 V50(Male)
567 DOMINIC CLARK 00:38:35 V40(Male)
568 MARTY BLAIR 00:38:36 V40(Male)
569 GORDON WOOD 00:38:39 V40(Male)
570 GRAEME REID Corstorphine AAC 00:38:40 V50(Male)
571 ALARIC PETHER Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:38:43 V40(Male)
572 HARRY PRESTON 00:38:46 V50(Male)
573 HEATHER FINLAYSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:38:47 V50(Female)
574 MAGS BLANSKI Pitreavie AAC 00:38:49 V50(Female)
575 ELAINE BANKS vegan runners uk 00:38:50 V40(Female)
576 MIKE NODES 00:38:51 V40(Male)
577 GILL MAHADY 00:38:53 V40(Female)
578 EMMA WALKER 00:38:54 SEN(Female)
579 SHONA CAMPBELL Wee County Harriers 00:38:55 V50(Female)
580 CATHERINE RAMSAY 00:38:56 V40(Female)
581 NICK ALLUM 00:38:57 SEN(Male)
582 ROSS COOPER 00:38:58 SEN(Male)
583 SANDY ADAM Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:38:59 V40(Male)
584 ANDREW THAIN BMF Dunfermline 00:39:00 V40(Male)
585 CHRIS STURROCK 00:39:00 SEN(Male)
586 ANDREW CURRIE 00:39:00 V50(Male)
587 CLAIRE MCDOWALL EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:39:01 V40(Female)
588 SCOTT STIRLING Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:39:01 SEN(Male)
589 LYNN BRADLEY Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:39:01 V50(Female)
590 GILLIAN SERKES 00:39:03 V60(Female)
591 VICTOR SETLHARE 00:39:04 SEN(Male)
592 NICOLA WYSE 00:39:04 SEN(Female)
593 DAVID SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:39:05 V40(Male)
594 LORNA COYLE Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:39:05 V60(Female)
595 CAROLINE BERRY 00:39:06 V50(Female)
596 STEPHANIE SHEARER 00:39:06 SEN(Female)
597 AILSA MORRISON The Meedies Running Club 00:39:06 SEN(Female)
598 NICOLA MACKIE The Meedies Running Club 00:39:07 SEN(Female)
599 ADAM STAFFORD 00:39:10 SEN(Male)
600 KEITH MACKENZIE 00:39:10 V50(Male)
601 VALERIE FINDLAY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:10 V50(Female)
602 JENNIFER SLOAN 00:39:11 SEN(Female)
603 DEREK ESSON 00:39:13 V50(Male)
604 MICHAEL MORRIS 00:39:15 V60(Male)
605 GORDON EADIE Musselburgh & District AC 00:39:16 V60(Male)
606 KEITH PEEBLES 00:39:17 V40(Male)
607 CHRIS ROBB 00:39:19 SEN(Male)
608 KIRSTY CRAWFORD Beacon Runners 00:39:20 SEN(Female)
609 PAM ARMSTRONG Edinburgh Athletics Club 00:39:23 V50(Female)
610 RUSSELL WEIR 00:39:25 SEN(Male)
611 ALISON SLUDDEN 00:39:25 V40(Female)
612 ALAN GARDENER Falkland Trail Runners 00:39:25 V40(Male)
613 KATIE GARDNER 00:39:25 SEN(Female)
614 KEITH TRAILL Fife Athletic Club 00:39:26 V60(Male)
615 MARION RODGER 00:39:28 V50(Female)
616 EMILY THORBURN EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:39:29 SEN(Female)
617 STUART PUNTON 00:39:29 V40(Male)
618 ANDREW STOREY 00:39:31 V40(Male)
619 EUAN HABROVITSKY 00:39:33 JUN(Male)
620 AMY FINDLAY 00:39:34 SEN(Female)
621 SHEILA ROBINSON 00:39:34 V40(Female)
622 THOMAS MURPHY EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:39:35 SEN(Male)
623 LINDA ALEXANDER 00:39:35 V50(Female)
624 EWEN CAMERON 00:39:35 V40(Male)
625 KEVIN GODFREY Lothian Running Club 00:39:37 V50(Male)
626 JONATHAN HABROVITSKY 00:39:37 V40(Male)
627 AQIL RAZA SRC Edinburgh 00:39:37 V40(Male)
628 CRAIG PATERSON 00:39:38 SEN(Male)
629 JULIANA EATON 00:39:38 SEN(Female)
630 DAVID YOUNG 00:39:38 V40(Male)
631 STEPHANE REID PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:39 SEN(Female)
632 STEWART REID PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:39 V40(Male)
633 WENDY GRIEVE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:40 V50(Female)
634 LAURA HUNTER 00:39:40 V50(Female)
635 GERRY MUSCAT 00:39:48 V50(Male)
636 MARK NESBITT 00:39:48 V60(Male)
637 MARIA DALE PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:49 V60(Female)
638 PAUL MCMANUS 00:39:52 SEN(Male)
639 DANNY MCMILLAN 00:39:55 V40(Male)
640 JOHN BINNIE 00:39:59 V40(Male)
641 CLAIRE SARA 00:40:03 SEN(Female)
642 NICOLA FRANCIS 00:40:04 V40(Female)
643 LAURA LAMB 00:40:04 V40(Female)
644 DONNA RODGER Leven las vegas 00:40:04 V40(Female)
645 LIAM COOTE 00:40:07 SEN(Male)
646 VICTORIA STEPHEN 00:40:07 V40(Female)
647 PAUL WILLIAMSON 00:40:08 V40(Male)
648 ANTHONY CASSIDY Wee County Harriers 00:40:11 V50(Male)
649 MATTHEW GORRIE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:40:15 SEN(Male)
650 EWEN CAMPBELL 00:40:21 V40(Male)
651 PAUL HENDERSON 00:40:22 SEN(Male)
652 FINLAY DALE PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:23 V60(Male)
653 HELEN KINGAN 00:40:24 SEN(Female)
654 ERWIN VAN GIERIGWIJN 00:40:25 SEN(Male)
655 MATTHEW PURVES 00:40:25 V40(Male)
656 CRAIG CUTHBERTSON 00:40:26 V40(Male)
657 CLARE HINDLE 00:40:28 V40(Female)
658 NATHAN FERGUSON 00:40:28 SEN(Male)
659 GILBERT BRUCE 00:40:29 V60(Male)
660 CAMMY ASMAR 00:40:30 SEN(Male)
661 DOMINIC ASHMOLE 00:40:31 V50(Male)
662 GARY OVENSTONE Anster Haddies Running Club 00:40:35 V40(Male)
663 SARAH WELLCOAT carnegie Harriers 00:40:36 SEN(Female)
664 GRAEME ORR Westerlands Cross Country Club 00:40:36 V70(Male)
665 KATE MOUNCE 00:40:37 SEN(Female)
666 ALAN FRASER 00:40:37 V50(Male)
667 STEPHEN MALONEY EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:40:38 V40(Male)
668 PAMELA WILLIAMS 00:40:39 V50(Female)
669 KATRYNA MCLEOD 00:40:40 SEN(Female)
670 CAROL CURRIE 00:40:41 V50(Female)
671 ISOBEL POLLARD 00:40:41 V60(Female)
672 KIRSTEN GRAY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:41 V40(Female)
673 KERRY GALLAGHER 00:40:42 SEN(Female)
674 CHERYL PEEBLES Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:40:45 V40(Female)
675 MARY GALLAGHER 00:40:45 SEN(Female)
676 DEREK JOHNSTONE 00:40:45 V50(Male)
677 ALAN PATON 00:40:46 V40(Male)
678 GRAEME WILSON Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:40:48 V50(Male)
679 STEPHEN GREER carnegie Harriers 00:40:49 V60(Male)
680 TONE BRENNAN 00:40:49 V40(Male)
681 GAYLE MORAN 00:40:51 V40(Female)
682 JENNIFER POYNER Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:40:51 SEN(Female)
683 ALLAN LATONA PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:40:52 V40(Male)
684 KEN POYNER 00:40:52 V60(Male)
685 GORDON POVEY 00:40:53 V50(Male)
686 CAROLINE GIBSON 00:40:54 V40(Female)
687 GAIL MCNAB Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:40:55 V50(Female)
688 REBECCA BRAID 00:40:56 V40(Female)
689 KENNY GULLEN Wee County Harriers 00:40:56 V50(Male)
690 GREG MCDONALD 00:40:57 V50(Male)
691 STEVEN ALEXANDER 00:40:58 V50(Male)
692 JAYNE EASSON 00:40:58 V50(Female)
693 ROBERT POTTER 00:40:58 V60(Male)
694 KIRSTY MCLACHLAN 00:40:58 SEN(Female)
695 KAREN ROBERTS 00:40:59 SEN(Female)
696 STEVEN HANLON 00:41:01 V40(Male)
697 GORDON COCKBURN 00:41:03 V60(Male)
698 BRIAN JOBSON 00:41:06 V40(Male)
699 AMANDA MCKENZIE Corstorphine AAC 00:41:06 V50(Female)
700 JAMES GOODSIR 00:41:07 SEN(Male)
701 PAULA FRAME JOG SCOTLAND 00:41:07 V40(Female)
702 LESLEY DORMAN 00:41:08 V40(Female)
703 KENNY MCGAVIN 00:41:08 V40(Male)
704 FIONA SKENE Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:41:10 SEN(Female)
705 SHIRLEY LAWSON 00:41:10 V50(Female)
706 JENNIFER BARCLAY 00:41:11 SEN(Female)
707 CATRIONA THOMSON 00:41:12 SEN(Female)
708 MIKE TAIT SRC Edinburgh 00:41:13 V60(Male)
709 IAN JACKSON Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:41:15 V60(Male)
710 CAROLE MALLETT 00:41:15 V60(Female)
711 AMELIA PETRIE 00:41:16 V60(Female)
712 ROSS BAIRD 00:41:16 V40(Male)
713 LYNDSEY WHITEFIELD 00:41:18 SEN(Female)
714 SEAN WATTERS 00:41:19 V40(Male)
715 ALICE PATERSON Hunters Bog Trotters 00:41:21 V40(Female)
716 DAVID SEARIL Calderglen Harriers 00:41:22 V60(Male)
717 RONAN HENNESSY Jogscotland 00:41:24 V40(Male)
718 ALAN STARK 00:41:25 SEN(Male)
719 ALAN ORR 00:41:25 V40(Male)
720 CHRISTOPHER BARRATT Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 00:41:31 V50(Male)
721 LINDSAY ANDERSON Musselburgh & District AC 00:41:31 V40(Female)
722 DOUGLAS LAUGHLAND 00:41:31 V50(Male)
723 GILLIAN VAUGHAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:41:31 V40(Female)
724 ALISON SIMPSON Livingston & District AAC 00:41:34 SEN(Female)
725 LINDSAY DOBBIE The Meedies Running Club 00:41:34 V40(Female)
726 CLAIRE DOAK Leven las vegas 00:41:34 SEN(Female)
727 SCOTT BEATON 00:41:35 V40(Male)
728 ALEXANDER PATTERSON 00:41:37 V70(Male)
729 GEMMA PATTERSON Pitreavie AAC 00:41:37 SEN(Female)
730 BILL DUFF Falkland Trail Runners 00:41:38 V70(Male)
731 SIMON PUTTOCK 00:41:39 V60(Male)
732 MATTHEW BRADSHAW 00:41:40 V40(Male)
733 BEX OAKENFULL Leven las vegas 00:41:41 SEN(Female)
734 JOY MICHIE 00:41:43 V50(Female)
735 MAURA GALLAGHER 00:41:43 SEN(Male)
736 BETHANY NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:41:45 SEN(Female)
737 ROD MACKENZIE 00:41:46 V50(Male)
738 DUNCAN GRAY KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:48 V40(Male)
739 JOHN MILLAR CENTRAL AC 00:41:49 V60(Male)
740 BRUCE COYLE 00:41:49 V50(Male)
741 GRAEME STIRLING 00:41:51 V50(Male)
742 KARL ZACZEK carnegie Harriers 00:41:51 V40(Male)
743 ANNE DOUGLAS HARMENY AC 00:41:52 V60(Female)
744 JULIE HUNTER RTC Warriors 00:41:56 V40(Female)
745 KEVIN O'NEILL Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:41:57 V50(Male)
746 GLEN ALEXANDER Dundee Road Runners 00:41:58 V40(Male)
747 JENNIFER CALDWELL PH racing club 00:42:00 SEN(Female)
748 DANIEL MONAGHAN PH racing club 00:42:00 SEN(Male)
749 DAVIE HOGG Leven las vegas 00:42:01 V50(Male)
750 DOUGLAS HOLMES 00:42:02 V40(Male)
751 PETER RIEU-CLARKE Fife Athletic Club 00:42:06 V70(Male)
752 LOUISE MCLAREN PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 SEN(Female)
753 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY 00:42:07 V40(Male)
754 DAVID MCNIVEN 00:42:07 V50(Male)
755 ALISON DOWALL 00:42:08 V40(Female)
756 STEVEN DOWALL 00:42:08 V50(Male)
757 CRAIG SINCLAIR 00:42:09 V40(Male)
758 DAVID MCKAY The Meedies Running Club 00:42:12 V50(Male)
759 SANDY GARDNER 00:42:13 V50(Male)
760 GORDON DONNACHIE KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:16 V50(Male)
761 CARRIS RICHARDSON 00:42:17 SEN(Female)
762 DAVID FLYNN 00:42:18 SEN(Male)
763 SCOTT RENTON 00:42:19 V40(Male)
764 ALAN JAPP 00:42:20 V40(Male)
765 FIONNA OGILVIE 00:42:24 SEN(Female)
766 CALLUM HUGHES 00:42:25 V40(Male)
767 LEONARD ZABEK KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:26 V60(Male)
768 CRAIG MACDONALD 00:42:27 SEN(Male)
769 ZOE HUXLEY 00:42:32 V40(Female)
770 MIKE DEWAR 00:42:32 V50(Male)
771 SUSAN LOAN 00:42:34 V50(Female)
772 JOHN MCINTYRE SNR Fife Athletic Club 00:42:34 V50(Male)
773 ALLAN ROBERTSON 00:42:34 V40(Male)
774 GERRY BOYLE 00:42:35 V60(Male)
775 RICHARD KENNEDY 00:42:35 V40(Male)
776 HEATHER KEDDIE Leven las vegas 00:42:38 V40(Female)
777 GRAEME LAUGHLAND 00:42:39 V50(Male)
778 SANDY PATTERSON 00:42:39 V40(Male)
779 NIGEL LYNCH 00:42:40 V50(Male)
780 MICHAEL RUSSELL EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:42:41 V60(Male)
781 RAYMOND KEITH HARMENY AC 00:42:42 SEN(Male)
782 CAROLYN WALKER Linlithgow AC 00:42:43 V50(Female)
783 WILLIE DUFF 00:42:46 SEN(Male)
784 FIONA VAUGHAN 00:42:48 SEN(Female)
785 TOM GIBBS 00:42:49 SEN(Male)
786 JOHN YATES 00:42:52 V50(Male)
787 ANDY KERR 00:42:55 V40(Male)
788 AILEEN MACKENZIE 00:42:56 V40(Female)
789 CLAIRE DUNCAN 00:42:58 V50(Female)
790 MALCOLM HAIG 00:42:59 V40(Male)
791 MARIE KANE 00:43:01 SEN(Female)
792 ERIKA COOPER 00:43:01 V40(Female)
793 SANDRA CHANDLER Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:43:01 V50(Female)
794 ROBBIE COWAN 00:43:04 V50(Male)
795 LYNNE JARVIS 00:43:04 V40(Female)
796 JOHN ABBOTT 00:43:05 V60(Male)
797 GEOFF BILTON KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:05 V60(Male)
798 TOM HICKMAN 00:43:05 V50(Male)
799 JENNIFER SEAL 00:43:05 SEN(Female)
800 SIOBHAN GORRIE 00:43:05 SEN(Female)
801 EWAN MASSON 00:43:08 SEN(Male)
802 JIM PATERSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:08 V40(Male)
803 ROBIN DICKSON 00:43:09 SEN(Male)
804 MARGARET WILSON 00:43:09 V40(Female)
805 KEITH CHINNERY EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:43:09 V50(Male)
806 MADELINE SPOKES Beacon Runners 00:43:09 V40(Female)
807 LORNA VALENTINE Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:43:10 V40(Female)
808 MOYRA DE SOYZA 00:43:11 V40(Female)
809 STEVEN LYNDE 00:43:12 SEN(Male)
810 CLIVE CABLE carnegie Harriers 00:43:13 V60(Male)
811 PAUL WILSON Wee County Harriers 00:43:14 V40(Male)
812 ELLIE MILNE 00:43:14 V50(Female)
813 ALI DOURLEY 00:43:15 V40(Female)
814 BRYAN GAVIN HARMENY AC 00:43:17 SEN(Male)
815 SALLY CROSS Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:43:17 V60(Female)
816 EMMA COLLINS 00:43:20 SEN(Female)
817 JACQUELINE MACKAY Corstorphine AAC 00:43:21 V50(Female)
818 KIM FORBES scottish vets 00:43:22 V60(Female)
819 MARIA CEMBORAIN Corstorphine AAC 00:43:23 V40(Female)
820 SIMON DINES 00:43:23 V50(Male)
821 LAURA KEITH 00:43:24 SEN(Female)
822 ROY CUNNINGHAM 00:43:24 V50(Male)
823 JENNI MILROY 00:43:28 V40(Female)
824 MICHAEL CHALMERS Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:30 SEN(Male)
825 JOYCE TANNAHILL 00:43:34 V40(Female)
826 JENNY O'DONNELL Lothian Running Club 00:43:35 SEN(Female)
827 HENRY MURRAY 00:43:35 V50(Male)
828 PAUL O'DONNELL Lothian Running Club 00:43:36 V50(Male)
829 GORDON CRAM 00:43:38 V40(Male)
830 STEVEN FRASER 00:43:40 V40(Male)
831 AMY CURRIE 00:43:42 SEN(Female)
832 ISOBEL TURNER Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:43:44 V40(Female)
833 LAURA POWELL Wee County Harriers 00:43:44 SEN(Female)
834 KAREN DEIGHAN JOG SCOTLAND 00:43:47 V50(Female)
835 HILARY LALANDE 00:43:49 SEN(Female)
836 DAVID FOX 00:43:50 V40(Male)
837 FIONA ROBERTSON 00:43:51 V40(Female)
838 STUART RIDDELL 00:43:53 V40(Male)
839 ANDY REEVES run 4 it edinburgh 00:43:54 V50(Male)
840 SONIA DEAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:55 SEN(Female)
841 KAREN MUNRO 00:43:58 V50(Female)
842 GARY WADDELL 00:43:59 V50(Male)
843 MONISE DURRANI 00:43:59 V40(Female)
844 KAREN RICHARDS Leven las vegas 00:44:03 V40(Female)
845 SANDRA MURRAY 00:44:05 V50(Female)
846 JIM SALVAGE Lothian Running Club 00:44:07 V50(Male)
847 TERESA WADDINGTON 00:44:11 SEN(Female)
848 GREGG NICOLSON 00:44:14 SEN(Male)
849 ELIZABETH MCDOUGALL 00:44:17 SEN(Female)
850 MICHAEL NICOL 00:44:17 V50(Male)
851 JOHN BRADLEY Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:44:19 SEN(Male)
852 SUE JONES PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:21 V50(Female)
853 NICOLA ORR JOG SCOTLAND 00:44:24 SEN(Female)
854 AVRIL O'DONNELL carnegie Harriers 00:44:24 SEN(Female)
855 ROBERT RUSSELL 00:44:25 V60(Male)
856 JILLIAN GORDON KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:25 V40(Female)
857 CONNOR FINLAY Jog CowdenbeathFife 00:44:26 SEN(Male)
858 GORDON HUTTON 00:44:26 V40(Male)
859 ALASTAIR SCOTT 00:44:29 V50(Male)
860 VICKI BEVERIDGE 00:44:30 V40(Female)
861 LEE PATON 00:44:30 V40(Female)
862 SANDA TRENCHARD 00:44:32 SEN(Female)
863 ANNA BARR 00:44:32 SEN(Female)
864 STUART KENNEDY 00:44:33 SEN(Male)
865 NICOLA MAY 00:44:34 V40(Female)
866 DALE MILLAR Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:44:34 SEN(Male)
867 ALISON MARVEN Falkland Trail Runners 00:44:39 V40(Female)
868 IAIN SMITH 00:44:39 V60(Male)
869 STUART HUNTER 00:44:40 V40(Male)
870 ANDREW SNOWDON Wee County Harriers 00:44:43 V60(Male)
871 JOANNE MORRICE 00:44:44 V40(Female)
872 KATE COWAN PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:45 V50(Female)
873 PAULINE WILLIAMSON Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:44:49 V50(Female)
874 FIONA RENNIE 00:44:50 SEN(Female)
875 YVONNE SUTHERLAND STAART 00:44:52 V40(Female)
876 KEVIN KELLY 00:44:53 V50(Male)
877 ROSEMARY LEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:44:58 V60(Female)
878 CALUM STEEL 00:45:03 SEN(Male)
879 DEREK ADAMSON Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC 00:45:03 V50(Male)
880 RACHEL KENNEDY 00:45:04 SEN(Female)
881 ELLIS BIGGAR 00:45:05 SEN(Male)
882 MIKE MURRAY Lothian Running Club 00:45:05 V70(Male)
883 MARTIN FREW 00:45:05 V50(Male)
884 GRAHAM RENNIE 00:45:05 V50(Male)
885 LOUISE MCMANUS STAART 00:45:14 V50(Female)
886 KEVIN MCMILLAN Wee County Harriers 00:45:14 SEN(Male)
887 JANE LOCKE 00:45:15 SEN(Female)
888 LYNNE CARTER 00:45:16 V50(Female)
889 ALASTAIR OUTRED Wee County Harriers 00:45:17 V50(Male)
890 JANE BINNIE Wee County Harriers 00:45:17 V60(Female)
891 MARIE HUGHES Wee County Harriers 00:45:17 SEN(Female)
892 FIONA DUFF Jog Scotland Larbert 00:45:18 V40(Female)
893 YVONNE BANHAM 00:45:19 V50(Female)
894 MAGGIE LYNCH 00:45:20 V50(Female)
895 REBECCA WHITEFIELD 00:45:21 SEN(Female)
896 LYNNE ZABEK KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:21 V40(Female)
897 KATE MURRAY 00:45:22 SEN(Female)
898 SUSAN WINTON JOG SCOTLAND 00:45:23 V50(Female)
899 DAVID PAUL 00:45:25 V40(Male)
900 DOUGLAS CLEWS Leven las vegas 00:45:25 V50(Male)
901 MENNO MERTENS Rotterdam Atletiek 00:45:29 SEN(Male)
902 ALAN MACNIVEN 00:45:31 V40(Male)
903 GOZDE OZAKINCI 00:45:32 V40(Female)
904 SEONAID MACPHAIL 00:45:33 SEN(Female)
905 SUSAN MCLEAN KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:34 V50(Female)
906 LORRAINE ABBOT Pitreavie AAC 00:45:34 V50(Female)
907 LISA HUTTON 00:45:35 SEN(Female)
908 AMANDA MCLAUCHLAN 00:45:35 V40(Female)
909 NIAMH O'CONNOR EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:45:38 V40(Female)
910 LYN WILLIAMSON Edinburgh Frontrunners 00:45:39 V40(Female)
911 GARY SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:45:40 V40(Male)
912 FINLEY PINKERTON 00:45:41 JUN(Male)
913 GEORGE MCHARDY Wee County Harriers 00:45:42 V60(Male)
914 LESLEY MCROBB JogScotland - North Merchiston 00:45:43 V50(Female)
915 ROBIN THOMAS Hunters Bog Trotters 00:45:44 V60(Male)
916 MANDY MCPHERSON 00:45:46 V40(Female)
917 TONY LINNEY 00:45:48 V50(Male)
918 JOANNE TURNBULL JOG SCOTLAND 00:45:50 V40(Female)
919 HELEN STROUD 00:45:51 SEN(Female)
920 ANNE BEGBIE SRC Edinburgh 00:45:52 V50(Female)
921 CHRIS MARTIN 00:45:52 V40(Male)
922 ZOE JOHNSTONE PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:45:53 V40(Female)
923 JANE MCDEVITT 00:45:54 V40(Female)
924 SARAH MUIR 00:45:56 SEN(Female)
925 DAVID LAVENDER 00:46:01 SEN(Male)
926 KEIRA REID Strathearn Harriers 00:46:03 SEN(Female)
927 CHRIS TROTTER PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:46:04 V40(Male)
928 REBECCA FLETCHER 00:46:07 SEN(Female)
929 STUART GILMOUR 00:46:07 V50(Male)
930 IRENE LEASK jog Cowdenbeath 00:46:08 V50(Female)
931 SHARON MENZIES 00:46:17 SEN(Female)
932 NINA MORRIS 00:46:17 V40(Female)
933 KATE PRESTON 00:46:18 SEN(Female)
934 KERRY HUNTER vegan runners uk 00:46:18 SEN(Female)
935 MICHAELA HUMPHREY 00:46:19 JUN(Female)
936 KAREN PENMAN Jog Scotland Larbert 00:46:20 V40(Female)
937 ANNE MOUNT Godding Plodders 00:46:21 V50(Female)
938 KAREN WARD Godding Plodders 00:46:21 V50(Female)
939 CLAUDIA MENTING 00:46:21 SEN(Female)
940 SINEAD MCMANUS 00:46:23 SEN(Female)
941 GILLIAN EASON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:46:23 SEN(Female)
942 CIARA WEBB 00:46:25 SEN(Female)
943 CAROL SILVER 00:46:26 V50(Female)
944 JENNY PARK Beacon Runners 00:46:29 V40(Female)
945 SCOTT PURDON 00:46:31 V40(Male)
946 ASHLEY JAMIESON Jog CowdenbeathFife 00:46:33 SEN(Female)
947 JILL SWALES Jog Scotland Edinburgh 00:46:36 V50(Female)
948 NICOLA KNIGHT 00:46:38 V40(Female)
949 ELLIS BROWN 00:46:39 SEN(Female)
950 ZOE ROBERTSON 00:46:39 V40(Female)
951 GAIL SIMPSON 00:46:41 V40(Female)
952 ROBERT MOORE 00:46:43 V50(Male)
953 GORDON SOUTAR 00:46:45 V40(Male)
954 CRAIG DICKMAN 00:46:45 SEN(Male)
955 GRANT SCOTT 00:46:54 V50(Male)
956 HELEN FINDLAY Wee County Harriers 00:46:56 V50(Female)
957 EILEEN THOMSON JOG SCOTLAND 00:46:59 V50(Female)
958 LYNSAY BELL Leven las vegas 00:47:00 SEN(Female)
959 TRACY MCCORMACK Jog Scotland Larbert 00:47:02 V40(Female)
960 STEVE THOMPSON 00:47:04 V50(Male)
961 COLIN SAYER Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:47:04 SEN(Male)
962 LINDA CARRUTHERS 00:47:07 V40(Female)
963 TIFFANY RONALDSON 00:47:08 V40(Female)
964 GILLIAN MCELROY 00:47:09 SEN(Female)
965 MICHAEL EMPSON Wee County Harriers 00:47:12 V40(Male)
966 SARAH MCEWAN 00:47:14 V40(Female)
967 DAVID SIMPSON Jog Scotland falkirk 00:47:15 V40(Male)
968 KEVIN FITZGERALD 00:47:16 V60(Male)
969 ALAN HAZELWOOD 00:47:18 SEN(Male)
970 JENNY ASHCROFT 00:47:19 SEN(Female)
971 KIRSTY HAZELWOOD 00:47:19 SEN(Female)
972 JOANNA MOWBRAY STAART 00:47:22 SEN(Female)
973 NIKKI SPINK 00:47:22 V40(Female)
974 DAWN WATSON Leven las vegas 00:47:23 V40(Female)
975 IAIN BURNS Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:47:26 V50(Male)
976 LAURA PLUMB 00:47:33 V40(Female)
977 THELMA CHARGE Bmf 00:47:34 V50(Female)
978 LYNNE LEWIS Dunbar Running Club 00:47:36 V50(Female)
979 STUART TURNER 00:47:37 V50(Male)
980 VANESSA SALMOND JogCowdenbeath 00:47:40 V40(Female)
981 PAULINE HUNTER JogCowdenbeath 00:47:40 V40(Female)
982 ANDREW AIRD KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:41 V40(Male)
983 JOHN COWAN BMF Dunfermline 00:47:44 SEN(Male)
984 SANDRA GARDENER Falkland Trail Runners 00:47:45 V40(Female)
985 JILL ALLEN BMF Dunfermline 00:47:45 V40(Female)
986 BRIAN LAMBIE 00:47:47 V50(Male)
987 ERENA GRUBB 00:47:49 SEN(Female)
988 ELIZABETH SMILLIE Wee County Harriers 00:47:49 V50(Female)
989 SHIRLEY LAMBIE 00:47:49 V50(Female)
990 KIRSTEN SMITH 00:47:52 V40(Female)
991 LIBBY DAVIDSON 00:47:55 V40(Female)
992 KIM MARTIN The Meedies Running Club 00:47:56 V50(Female)
993 CHRISTOPHER BROWNE 00:48:00 V40(Male)
994 CLAIRE STIRLING 00:48:00 V40(Female)
995 ANNA FRIEL 00:48:04 V40(Female)
996 DUNCAN GILLIES 00:48:05 V50(Male)
997 KERRI DONAGHER 00:48:10 V40(Female)
998 SUE SIMPSON 00:48:11 V50(Female)
999 KAREN BELL 00:48:19 SEN(Female)
1000 ELEANOR PAUL PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:19 V40(Female)
1001 CAROLINE HOGARTH PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:19 V40(Female)
1002 JASON DONOVAN 00:48:20 V40(Male)
1003 JULIE WESENCRAFT 00:48:24 SEN(Female)
1004 HEATHER SMART 00:48:24 V40(Female)
1005 AUDREY MAIR 00:48:28 V50(Female)
1006 EDGAR JESUS CONTRERAS ROMERO 00:48:32 V40(Male)
1007 PAULA WARDROP 00:48:33 V40(Female)
1008 FIONA HILL 00:48:33 SEN(Female)
1009 STUART AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:48:35 V40(Male)
1010 ANGELA MACEDO 00:48:36 V40(Female)
1011 KENNETH BELL 00:48:36 V40(Male)
1012 MAGS MCLAUCHLAN EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:48:37 V40(Female)
1013 JOHN LEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:48:37 V60(Male)
1014 LINSAY PARK STAART 00:48:41 SEN(Female)
1015 JOY REID 00:48:42 V40(Female)
1016 CRAIG REID 00:48:43 V40(Male)
1017 TRANG MURRAY 00:48:44 SEN(Female)
1018 AMY CAMPBELL 00:48:47 SEN(Female)
1019 JANE BELL Wee County Harriers 00:48:49 V50(Female)
1020 YVONNE IZATT The Meedies Running Club 00:48:52 V40(Female)
1021 JOHN CROOKSTON PH racing club 00:48:53 V60(Male)
1022 MAUREEN CROOKSTON 00:48:53 V60(Female)
1023 JENNY LYALL 00:48:57 V60(Female)
1024 ANDY ANDERSON STAART 00:49:10 V40(Male)
1025 JOHN DOWNES Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:49:10 V40(Male)
1026 ANNE DICKSON Jog Scotland Airdrie 00:49:13 V50(Female)
1027 PAUL BARBOUR 00:49:16 V50(Male)
1028 JEREMY WARD Godding Plodders 00:49:17 V50(Male)
1029 LANA MCINNES Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:49:23 SEN(Female)
1030 LINSEY ARMITAGE Wee County Harriers 00:49:25 V40(Female)
1031 KAREN LOCHIEL EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:49:25 V50(Female)
1032 EVE ANDERSON 00:49:27 SEN(Female)
1033 MICHELLE CHISHOLM Falkland Trail Runners 00:49:30 SEN(Female)
1034 FAYE POWER 00:49:30 SEN(Female)
1035 SHONA POWER 00:49:30 SEN(Female)
1036 MALCOLM SIMMONDS 00:49:33 V50(Male)
1037 DAVE NICOL 00:49:43 V50(Male)
1038 ALLISON MCCOO 00:49:46 V50(Female)
1039 JIM SINCLAIR STAART 00:49:51 V50(Male)
1040 JUDITH CEMERY 00:49:52 V60(Female)
1041 SAM TEDCASTLE 00:49:54 V40(Female)
1042 ELKE BRAUN Wee County Harriers 00:49:56 V40(Female)
1043 ELIZABETH HUTCHISON 00:49:59 V60(Female)
1044 AVRIL GRANT 00:50:06 V60(Female)
1045 ANNE MOTION Wee County Harriers 00:50:08 V60(Female)
1046 BENEDIKTE RANUM 00:50:11 V50(Female)
1047 MADDY SMITH EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:50:11 V40(Female)
1048 SUZI ROSLENDER 00:50:12 V40(Female)
1049 LIZA TONNER 00:50:14 V50(Female)
1050 ANNA MCNEISH Wee County Harriers 00:50:15 V40(Female)
1051 LESLEY AITKEN STAART 00:50:19 V40(Female)
1052 MARIE REILLY JOG SCOTLAND 00:50:19 V40(Female)
1053 ZARA EDWARDS HARMENY AC 00:50:19 SEN(Female)
1054 ANNIE GIBSON Falkland Trail Runners 00:50:21 V50(Female)
1055 MARK RICHARDSON 00:50:22 SEN(Male)
1056 KAYLEIGH CRAWFORD 00:50:22 SEN(Female)
1057 HARRIET NOBLE 00:50:28 SEN(Female)
1058 MALCOLM MCGOVERN 00:50:37 V40(Male)
1059 ANDREW BATTLES 00:50:39 V40(Male)
1060 MICHAEL MCGOVERN 00:50:40 V40(Male)
1061 DEBBIE JAMIESON 00:50:41 SEN(Female)
1062 STEVE HALL SRC Edinburgh 00:50:43 V60(Male)
1063 ANNE PURVES Gala Harriers 00:50:46 V40(Female)
1064 JENNIFER RYMEL 00:50:50 SEN(Female)
1065 MAGS TURNBULL Lothian Running Club 00:50:51 V60(Female)
1066 NICKI DAW 00:50:53 V40(Female)
1067 JACLYN ANDERSON 00:50:54 SEN(Female)
1068 SUE WOODS Wee County Harriers 00:50:55 V50(Female)
1069 RAY WOODS Wee County Harriers 00:50:55 V50(Male)
1070 MICHELLE FRASER 00:50:56 V40(Female)
1071 SHONA LUSK 00:50:58 SEN(Female)
1072 KENNY COWIE 00:50:59 V40(Male)
1073 STEPHEN MORAN Jog scotland livingston 00:51:02 SEN(Male)
1074 SHEILA MASSON EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:51:04 V40(Female)
1075 SCOTT PARK 00:51:08 V40(Male)
1076 YVONNE TAYLOR 00:51:10 V40(Female)
1077 TERESA DAVIDSON The Meedies Running Club 00:51:23 V40(Female)
1078 KAREN GALLAGHER 00:51:48 SEN(Female)
1079 SUSAN MACLEOD 00:51:50 V40(Female)
1080 LAURA CAMPBELL BMF Falkirk 00:51:53 SEN(Female)
1081 EDYTA GAZEK 00:51:54 V40(Female)
1082 LYNN MORRAN 00:51:58 V50(Female)
1083 JOHN IRVINE Haldol Harriers 00:52:03 V40(Male)
1084 ELSPETH JOHNSTONE 00:52:04 SEN(Female)
1085 JANIE STRANG Haldol Harriers 00:52:15 V50(Female)
1086 RACHEL DINES 00:52:21 V50(Female)
1087 ELLEN WEBSTER 00:52:25 V40(Female)
1088 JOSHUA GAFFNEY 00:52:28 SEN(Male)
1089 AILEEN MCLACHLAN 00:52:40 V60(Female)
1090 JUSTINE STANSFIELD EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:52:49 V40(Female)
1091 NANCY HENDERSON 00:53:09 V50(Female)
1092 KATH TRACEY Jogscotland 00:53:09 V50(Female)
1093 NEIL WILSON West End Road Runners 00:53:12 V60(Male)
1094 LYNN EVENDEN Jog Scotland Larbert 00:53:22 V50(Female)
1095 STUART MCINTYRE Falkland Trail Runners 00:53:26 V40(Male)
1096 FIONA SKINNER 00:53:34 SEN(Female)
1097 MAUREEN SHANKS Jog Scotland Larbert 00:53:34 V60(Female)
1098 JOANNE PINKERTON 00:53:38 V40(Female)
1099 LAURA SMITH 00:53:40 SEN(Female)
1100 SANDRA TAYLOR 00:53:41 V50(Female)
1101 LYNNE HERBERT 00:53:46 V40(Female)
1102 DEBBIE DONNELLY Fife Athletic Club 00:53:47 V40(Female)
1103 MANDA GUNION 00:53:48 V40(Female)
1104 SIMONE SHARP 00:53:57 V40(Female)
1105 MICHELLE NOONAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:53:58 V40(Female)
1106 STEPHANIE AMIES Lothian Running Club 00:54:20 V40(Female)
1107 AILEEN DRYBURGH 00:54:23 V40(Female)
1108 DOROTHY GROOBY JOG SCOTLAND 00:54:25 V60(Female)
1109 NEILL RENTON 00:54:33 V40(Male)
1110 ANGELINE AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:54:44 V40(Female)
1111 JOHN MCLAUCHLAN 00:54:44 V40(Male)
1112 JEAN WILSON West End Road Runners 00:54:47 V60(Female)
1113 ANNE MORRISON 00:54:51 V50(Female)
1114 LOUISE CRAWFORD 00:54:54 SEN(Female)
1115 GEORGE HUNT 00:55:03 V60(Male)
1116 LYNDSAY KENNEDY 00:55:05 SEN(Female)
1117 LAUREN BROWN 00:55:12 SEN(Female)
1118 ZOE KING 00:55:18 SEN(Female)
1119 ISLA CRAIG EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:55:42 V40(Female)
1120 KELLY NICOLSON Leven las vegas 00:55:58 V50(Female)
1121 SUSAN MORRISON 00:55:59 V50(Female)
1122 ELAINE CARSE Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh 00:56:04 SEN(Female)
1123 KATHLEEN YOUNG 00:56:08 V50(Female)
1124 GINA BROWSE EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:58:04 V40(Female)
1125 LISA ERSKINE 00:58:34 V50(Female)
1126 LINDA LAUGHLAND 00:58:34 V50(Female)
1127 NEIL BLODWELL 00:59:51 V60(Male)
1128 GILLY HARRISON Jog PKC 01:00:45 V50(Female)
1129 KIRSTY DICK 01:02:37 SEN(Female)
1130 VICTORIA GOURLAY 01:04:02 SEN(Female)
1131 VICKY MORRISSON 01:04:03 SEN(Female)
1132 HELEN LANGHOLM 01:04:10 V60(Female)
1133 JACKIE FLETT STAART 01:04:33 V40(Female)
1134 AMANDA GOURLAY 01:04:34 SEN(Female)
Run and Become, Edinburgh

Briggs Marine

Black Rock Roofing, Kinghorn, Fife

Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier