Black Rock '5' runners at the rock
2022 Race Date:
27th May
2022 Race Date:
27th May
2022
Result

Full
Results
PosRunnerClubTime
1James DonaldDHH22:55
2Alastair HayCEN23:17
3Tom MartynHBT23:24
4Cameron MilneCEN23:35
5Calum PhillipCEN23:48
Keep up to date with our RSS feed

Keep up to date - subscribe to our RSS feed.

The Harbour View Roastie Toastiez Scottish Athletics Briggs Marine Williams Bros Brewery Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier Scotia Bathrooms, Fife
Williams Bros Brewery

Scotia Bathrooms, Fife

The Harbour View

Scottish Athletics

2022 Results

Results below are gun time.  For your chip time, please see the Perfect Timing Scotland website.

Position Forename Surname Club Time Category
1 JAMES DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:22:55 SEN(Male)
2 ALASTAIR HAY Central Ac 00:23:17 SEN(Male)
3 TOM MARTYN HBT 00:23:24 SEN(Male)
4 CAMERON MILNE Central Ac 00:23:35 SEN(Male)
5 CALUM PHILLIP Central Ac 00:23:48 SEN(Male)
6 DEREK RAE Fife AC 00:23:54 SEN(Male)
7 GREGOR MALCOLM Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:24:14 SEN(Male)
8 JAMES DUNN Corstorphine Aac 00:24:21 SEN(Male)
9 CHARLES HOUSTON HBT 00:24:36 SEN(Male)
10 ROSS HOUSTON Central Ac 00:24:36 V40(Male)
11 RYAN DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:24:38 JUN(Male)
12 RYAN LAFFERTY Fife AC 00:24:40 SEN(Male)
13 ANGUS WRIGHT Team East Lothian AC 00:24:41 JUN(Male)
14 KIERAN COOPER University of St. Andrews Cross Country 00:24:51 SEN(Male)
15 ALISTAIR GUDGIN Fife AC 00:24:59 SEN(Male)
16 STUART LIVINGSTONE Corstorphine Aac 00:25:03 SEN(Male)
17 ALEX LUETCHFORD HBT 00:25:09 SEN(Male)
18 JAMIE MELDRUM Lothian Running Club 00:25:16 JUN(Male)
19 THOMAS HILTON Moorfoot Runners 00:26:04 JUN(Male)
20 MARC BROMWICH 00:26:30 SEN(Male)
21 TOM FERRINGTON Corstorphine Aac 00:26:32 V40(Male)
22 KEVIN WALLACE Fife AC 00:26:48 SEN(Male)
23 STEVE CAIRNS HBT 00:26:56 V50(Male)
24 DAVE WRIGHT HBT 00:27:04 V40(Male)
25 STEPHEN CLARK Fife AC 00:27:08 V50(Male)
26 ANDREW CUMMINGS HBT 00:27:19 SEN(Male)
27 ROSS MILLAR Harmeny Ac 00:27:25 V40(Male)
28 PETER GIBSON Ph Racing Club 00:27:28 SEN(Male)
29 DAVID JAMIESON Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:27:38 SEN(Male)
30 GRAEME KAFKA HBT 00:27:43 SEN(Male)
31 ALEX ROBINSON University of St. Andrews Cross Country 00:27:48 SEN(Male)
32 KEITH OVENSTONE Corstorphine Aac 00:27:58 V40(Male)
33 JAMES ASHWORTH Ochil Hill Runners 00:28:02 V50(Male)
34 WADE CORMACK HBT 00:28:07 SEN(Male)
35 THOMAS GRAY 00:28:13 SEN(Male)
36 JACK DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:28:14 JUN(Male)
37 KEITH HOOD Corstorphine Aac 00:28:20 V40(Male)
38 ROSS MILNE Corstorphine Aac 00:28:24 V40(Male)
39 MICHAEL FULLERTON EDINBURGH AC 00:28:28 V50(Male)
40 GLENN BARCLAY Fife AC 00:28:28 SEN(Male)
41 ROSS MELDRUM Lothian Running Club 00:28:30 V40(Male)
42 ALAN KNOWLES Lothian Running Club 00:28:32 V40(Male)
43 JOHN BEVERIDGE Kinross Road Runners 00:28:34 V50(Male)
44 GRAEME DOWNIE Pitreavie Aac 00:28:34 V40(Male)
45 KIRSTIN MAXWELL Corstorphine Aac 00:28:38 SEN(Female)
46 FRASER TWADDLE 00:28:47 SEN(Male)
47 JONATHAN CARPENTER Corstorphine Aac 00:28:49 V40(Male)
48 FRASER GRAY 00:28:51 SEN(Male)
49 CIARAN YOUNG 00:28:53 SEN(Male)
50 MARK WEBSTER Ph Racing Club 00:28:54 V40(Male)
51 ARCHIE IRWIN Harmeny Ac 00:28:55 JUN(Male)
52 AIDAN O'BYRNE Runrecover.co.uk 00:28:58 SEN(Male)
53 STUART TITE Ph Racing Club 00:29:02 V40(Male)
54 GORDON LAWSON Fife AC 00:29:09 V40(Male)
55 ALAN DAVIE Leven Las Vegas 00:29:12 V40(Male)
56 STUART MOUNCE HBT 00:29:14 SEN(Male)
57 DAVE WARD HBT 00:29:16 V40(Male)
58 PHIL BUCKLEY Harmeny Ac 00:29:20 V40(Male)
59 HUW JONES HBT 00:29:24 SEN(Male)
60 ROSS CLARK HBT 00:29:25 V40(Male)
61 STUART DOUGLAS 00:29:26 V40(Male)
62 IAIN WALLACE Leven Las Vegas 00:29:26 V40(Male)
63 SOPHIE COLLINS Corstorphine Aac 00:29:30 SEN(Female)
64 MARTIN MAGINNIS Linlithgow AC 00:29:32 V40(Male)
65 PAUL SLIFER Musselburgh & District AC 00:29:33 V50(Male)
66 MICHAEL REILLY Anster Haddies Running Club 00:29:35 V40(Male)
67 LEE EASTON The Meedies Running Club 00:29:37 V40(Male)
68 GREG MILNE Fife AC 00:29:45 SEN(Male)
69 EWEN CAMERON Motherwell AC 00:29:52 V40(Male)
70 SCOTT MCCLUNG Fife AC 00:29:52 JUN(Male)
71 BRYAN MCLAREN Leven Las Vegas 00:29:53 SEN(Male)
72 ROSS MCLAREN 00:29:57 V40(Male)
73 DAVID FULTON HBT 00:29:57 V40(Male)
74 DAVID MUDIE Kinross Road Runners 00:30:01 SEN(Male)
75 WILL CRISP HBT 00:30:03 SEN(Male)
76 COLIN PARTRIDGE Lothian Running Club 00:30:06 V40(Male)
77 COLIN SCOTT 00:30:11 SEN(Male)
78 KIRSTIAN MACAULAY Corstorphine Aac 00:30:11 SEN(Female)
79 FRASER THOMPSON Carnegie Harriers 00:30:11 SEN(Male)
80 ROBERT HENRY Musselburgh & District AC 00:30:12 V40(Male)
81 KIMBERLEY TIMMINS Central Ac 00:30:13 SEN(Female)
82 MARK BAUGH Ochil Hill Runners 00:30:20 V40(Male)
83 STEPHEN DICKSON Fife AC 00:30:21 V40(Male)
84 EDEL MOONEY Ochil Hill Runners 00:30:22 V40(Female)
85 STUART MCELROY 00:30:22 V40(Male)
86 SCOTT CLARK Pitreavie Aac 00:30:24 SEN(Male)
87 IAN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:30:29 V60(Male)
88 JOE GODDING Istead and ifield harriers 00:30:32 SEN(Male)
89 PAUL ROSS 00:30:38 SEN(Male)
90 NEIL CAMERON Central Ac 00:30:38 V50(Male)
91 GRAEME NICHOLSON Musselburgh & District AC 00:30:39 V40(Male)
92 ROD AITCHISON 00:30:43 V40(Male)
93 ALAN KEER 00:30:45 SEN(Male)
94 ROSS YOUNG Anster Haddies Running Club 00:30:49 SEN(Male)
95 LEE HOLLAND Carnegie Harriers 00:30:51 V50(Male)
96 RONNIE GLEN Perth Road Runners 00:30:53 V50(Male)
97 GAVIN PHILLIP EDINBURGH AC 00:31:01 V50(Male)
98 ALAN CAMERON Corstorphine Aac 00:31:02 V50(Male)
99 JAMIE THIN HBT 00:31:06 V50(Male)
100 DEAN CARR Moorfoot Runners 00:31:09 V40(Male)
101 IAIN SHEERINS 00:31:09 V50(Male)
102 SAM MARRS 00:31:16 V40(Male)
103 DAVID HOLGATE Dunfermline CC 00:31:18 V40(Male)
104 ALAN MCGOWAN Ph Racing Club 00:31:19 V40(Male)
105 ANDY MCKAY 00:31:20 V40(Male)
106 RYAN GRAY 00:31:23 SEN(Male)
107 IAIN CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:31:25 V40(Male)
108 RYAN RUSSELL 00:31:29 SEN(Male)
109 JULIE MENZIES Ph Racing Club 00:31:29 V40(Female)
110 RICHARD COOMBS Ochil Hill Runners 00:31:32 V50(Male)
111 NIKKI GIBSON EDINBURGH AC 00:31:33 SEN(Female)
112 SANDY ORR Lothian Running Club 00:31:33 V50(Male)
113 CAMERON JOHNSTON Pitreavie Aac 00:31:37 JUN(Male)
114 DAVID ALEXANDER Harmeny Ac 00:31:40 V50(Male)
115 KEVIN BANKS Team Pyllon 00:31:41 V40(Male)
116 MICHAEL GRANT 00:31:42 SEN(Male)
117 GRAHAM REID Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:31:47 V40(Male)
118 STEPHEN MCEWAN 00:31:48 V40(Male)
119 CHRIS SHELDON 00:32:00 V40(Male)
120 ALISTAIR HINDLE HBT 00:32:09 V50(Male)
121 JADEN LENNY Fife AC 00:32:13 JUN(Female)
122 DARRAN NEILSON Ph Racing Club 00:32:13 V40(Male)
123 MIKE DOW Leven Las Vegas 00:32:15 V50(Male)
124 STUART BEVERIDGE 00:32:16 V40(Male)
125 ROSS FINNIE 00:32:17 SEN(Male)
126 RYAN DUNNING 00:32:18 SEN(Male)
127 MARK WELSFORD Kirkintilloch Olympians 00:32:20 V40(Male)
128 COLIN SIMPSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:20 V50(Male)
129 KEO WALKER 00:32:23 JUN(Male)
130 ALEX GARVIE Portobello Running Club 00:32:29 V50(Male)
131 LYNSEY HAY Linlithgow AC 00:32:30 SEN(Female)
132 NILS KRICHEL Carnegie Harriers 00:32:35 SEN(Male)
133 SAMUEL BARTON 00:32:36 SEN(Male)
134 HILARY LALANDE Fife AC 00:32:37 V40(Female)
135 VICTOR JACK Corstorphine Aac 00:32:38 V50(Male)
136 COLIN BEVERIDGE 00:32:39 V40(Male)
137 JOE DAWSON 00:32:41 SEN(Male)
138 NEIL CHRISTISON 00:32:41 SEN(Male)
139 PAUL WARD Linlithgow AC 00:32:44 V40(Male)
140 LEE HUTCHISON Portobello Running Club 00:32:45 SEN(Male)
141 JOHN MARSHALL 00:32:48 V40(Male)
142 HAYLEY BROWN Fife AC 00:32:49 JUN(Female)
143 CHARLOTTE NEWMAN Corstorphine Aac 00:32:53 SEN(Female)
144 SAMANTHA LAIRD Carnegie Harriers 00:32:55 V40(Female)
145 PAUL HARKINS Fife AC 00:32:56 V40(Male)
146 NEIL THOMAS HBT 00:32:58 V50(Male)
147 FRASER PURVES 00:32:59 V50(Male)
148 KEITH MULRANEY Lothian Running Club 00:32:59 V50(Male)
149 ALAN BROWNLIE 00:33:01 V40(Male)
150 DOUGLAS KENMURE 00:33:02 V50(Male)
151 ALAN DOIG RBR 00:33:04 V50(Male)
152 RICHARD BEATTIE Law & District Aac 00:33:05 V40(Male)
153 RICHARD DOUGAL HBT 00:33:07 SEN(Male)
154 JIM HADDOCK ON THE RUN CUMBERNAULD 00:33:08 V50(Male)
155 MARC GELLATLY 00:33:08 V50(Male)
156 MICHAEL CONNELLY Corstorphine Aac 00:33:08 V60(Male)
157 PAUL YOUNG Lothian Running Club 00:33:08 V50(Male)
158 LISA JOHNSTONE Beacon Runners 00:33:09 V40(Female)
159 GARETH HANNAH 00:33:11 V40(Male)
160 BARRY ALBERT THOMAS RITCHIE 00:33:12 SEN(Male)
161 ELEANOR YOUNG 00:33:13 SEN(Female)
162 MICHAEL DIVER HBT 00:33:18 SEN(Male)
163 COLIN ALEXANDER Central Ac 00:33:21 V40(Male)
164 VIRGINIA CRYLE Five Star Active 00:33:21 SEN(Female)
165 SCOTT WARDROP Ochil Hill Runners 00:33:23 V40(Male)
166 EUAN MILLAR Pitreavie Aac 00:33:26 V50(Male)
167 ROSS IVES 00:33:27 V40(Male)
168 IAIN DUNSMORE Central Ac 00:33:30 V50(Male)
169 JONATHAN TAIT 00:33:31 V50(Male)
170 PAUL EMERY Linlithgow AC 00:33:33 V40(Male)
171 GORDON APPELBE Central Ac 00:33:35 V40(Male)
172 EVELYN TAYLOR 00:33:37 V40(Female)
173 DEAN WHITTON Fife AC 00:33:39 SEN(Male)
174 ALAN BUDGE Montrose Triathlon Club 00:33:43 V50(Male)
175 DAVID CRIGHTON 00:33:44 SEN(Male)
176 LEWIS MCNEIL 00:33:44 SEN(Male)
177 HARRY GODDING 00:33:46 SEN(Male)
178 ROBERT MCLEAR Portobello Running Club 00:33:49 V40(Male)
179 NEILL PORTERFIELD Corstorphine Aac 00:33:51 V40(Male)
180 COLIN JUDGE 00:33:52 V50(Male)
181 DAVID WILSON 00:33:52 V40(Male)
182 PETER GREEN 00:33:53 V40(Male)
183 KERRY COSTELLO Portobello Running Club 00:33:53 V40(Female)
184 MARTIN KAY Law & District Aac 00:33:55 V40(Male)
185 PAUL THOMSON 00:33:56 SEN(Male)
186 STEVEN CAMERON 00:33:58 SEN(Male)
187 STUART AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:33:59 V50(Male)
188 ROBIN YOUNG 00:34:00 SEN(Male)
189 THOMAS DEWAR 00:34:00 V50(Male)
190 MICHAEL GRIEVE 00:34:01 SEN(Male)
191 JAN-BERT VAN DEN BERG Corstorphine Aac 00:34:02 V60(Male)
192 ANDY GALLAGHER Strathearn Harriers 00:34:03 V60(Male)
193 GRAEME KENNEDY Motherwell AC 00:34:05 V50(Male)
194 MEGAN SMITH Corstorphine Aac 00:34:05 SEN(Female)
195 CAROLINE JONES Kinross Road Runners 00:34:09 V40(Female)
196 CRAIG MACDONALD Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:34:10 V40(Male)
197 CRAIG ANDERSON Lothian Running Club 00:34:13 V40(Male)
198 TERRY JOHNSTONE 00:34:13 V50(Male)
199 ANGUS GRAY Kinross Road Runners 00:34:15 JUN(Male)
200 CRAIG ARNOTT Carnegie Harriers 00:34:16 V40(Male)
201 OWEN MILLS Edinburgh Running Network 00:34:17 SEN(Male)
202 LOIS CANT Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:34:18 JUN(Female)
203 DAVE MORTON Fife AC 00:34:20 V40(Male)
204 FERGUS GEORGE 00:34:22 V50(Male)
205 ANTHONY MCGALE Garscube Harriers 00:34:25 V50(Male)
206 ANDREW NEENAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:34:26 V40(Male)
207 WILLIAM HUTCHISON Edinburgh Running Network 00:34:26 SEN(Male)
208 SCOTT NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:34:27 V50(Male)
209 KIRSTEN ALEXANDER 00:34:27 SEN(Female)
210 DHAVALA STOTT Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) 00:34:28 V40(Female)
211 JESS HUSBANDS HBT 00:34:30 SEN(Female)
212 DAVID PATTISON 00:34:30 V40(Male)
213 NEIL PAYLOR 00:34:32 SEN(Male)
214 ANTONY THEODAS 00:34:33 V40(Male)
215 MEGHAN CRAWFORD 00:34:34 SEN(Female)
216 JESSICA FINDLAY 00:34:34 V50(Female)
217 EUAN WILLIAMSON 00:34:35 SEN(Male)
218 ANDREA CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:34:36 V40(Female)
219 SCOTT WALKER Penicuik Harriers 00:34:37 V50(Male)
220 JAMES ROGERS HBT 00:34:37 SEN(Male)
221 RUSSELL RENNIE Lothian Running Club 00:34:40 V60(Male)
222 DEREK WILKIE HBT 00:34:42 V40(Male)
223 ALLAN BARKLIE Portobello Running Club 00:34:46 V40(Male)
224 GILLIAN CARR Moorfoot Runners 00:34:47 V40(Female)
225 ALAN AFFLECK TriBridges 00:34:49 V50(Male)
226 KIERAN MORGAN Carnegie Harriers 00:34:54 V60(Male)
227 DAVID MILROY 00:34:54 V40(Male)
228 OSCAR CHAPMAN 00:34:55 SEN(Male)
229 MIKE MALCOLM-SMITH Musselburgh & District AC 00:35:00 V50(Male)
230 EMMA LAVERIE 00:35:01 V40(Female)
231 BARRY WEST Leven Las Vegas 00:35:03 V40(Male)
232 ROBYN GRAHAM 00:35:07 SEN(Female)
233 CONNOR FINLAY jog Cowdenbeath 00:35:09 SEN(Male)
234 DAVID FORBES 00:35:09 V40(Male)
235 DEREK FRASER 00:35:10 V60(Male)
236 HANNAH WAUGH EDINBURGH AC 00:35:13 V40(Female)
237 NICK MELLON Harmeny Ac 00:35:14 SEN(Male)
238 JAMIE AINGE Leven Las Vegas 00:35:14 V40(Male)
239 COLLETTE ASHWORTH Ochil Hill Runners 00:35:15 V40(Female)
240 ROBBIE DALGLEISH 00:35:16 SEN(Male)
241 PETER CHAMBERS Edinburgh Running Network 00:35:16 SEN(Male)
242 EWAN BRODIE 00:35:16 V40(Male)
243 LORNA HAY 00:35:16 V40(Female)
244 MORAY KYLE 00:35:17 SEN(Male)
245 PAUL LEISHMAN 00:35:17 V40(Male)
246 LAUREN FAIRWEATHER Strathearn Harriers 00:35:17 SEN(Female)
247 ISOBEL CAIRNS HBT 00:35:19 V40(Female)
248 ALAN PENMAN 00:35:20 V50(Male)
249 CLAIRE MCHARDY Wee County Harriers 00:35:24 V40(Female)
250 IAN FYFE Linlithgow AC 00:35:25 V60(Male)
251 CRAIG CANNING Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:35:25 V40(Male)
252 AL DONALD 00:35:27 V50(Male)
253 ANNA GRAHAM Beacon Runners 00:35:28 V40(Female)
254 DONNIE MACLEAN 00:35:28 V40(Male)
255 STEPHEN REID Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:35:30 V50(Male)
256 RYAN CUTHBERT Lomond Hill Runners AAC 00:35:30 SEN(Male)
257 KENNETH HISLOP Central Ac 00:35:31 SEN(Male)
258 GRANT ROBERTS 00:35:32 SEN(Male)
259 JON WATERS Harmeny Ac 00:35:37 V50(Male)
260 RICHARD CLEARY Dundee Road Runners 00:35:37 V50(Male)
261 ALASTAIR DUNLOP Clydeside Orienteers 00:35:38 V40(Male)
262 DAVE STUBBS Dunblane Runners 00:35:38 V50(Male)
263 STUART WILLIAMSON Fife AC 00:35:38 V50(Male)
264 RICHARD INGRAM Garioch Road Runners 00:35:41 V40(Male)
265 NEIL BERRY Sweatshop Running Community 00:35:42 V40(Male)
266 IAN YOUNG 00:35:45 SEN(Male)
267 GARY HAMMOND 00:35:50 SEN(Male)
268 NEIL SHEPHERD 00:35:54 V50(Male)
269 GORDON WISHART 00:35:54 V50(Male)
270 SIMON GRAY 00:35:57 V40(Male)
271 STEFAN HUGHES Fife AC 00:35:57 SEN(Male)
272 TOM SLUDDEN Pitreavie Aac 00:35:58 V50(Male)
273 DAVID HOGG Beacon Runners 00:35:58 V50(Male)
274 ANGIE MEFFAN-MAIN Edinburgh Running Network 00:36:01 V40(Female)
275 RYAN CAMPBELL-HODGE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:36:01 SEN(Male)
276 PAUL BELLAMY Harmeny Ac 00:36:01 V40(Male)
277 LEANNE CALDER EDINBURGH AC 00:36:02 SEN(Female)
278 MARK EASTON The Meedies Running Club 00:36:05 V40(Male)
279 GORDON KAY 00:36:05 V50(Male)
280 JAMIE SCOTT 00:36:06 SEN(Male)
281 THOMAS BUTLER Ochil Hill Runners 00:36:06 V50(Male)
282 GILLIAN LEES Carnegie Harriers 00:36:07 SEN(Female)
283 DAVID GIBSON Rtc Warriors 00:36:07 V50(Male)
284 CARLY MCNEIL Newburgh Dunes Running Club 00:36:09 SEN(Female)
285 FIONA MACFARLANE Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:36:11 V40(Female)
286 GERRY TIMONEY 00:36:11 V50(Male)
287 LAUREN WHITE Race Fitness 00:36:12 V40(Female)
288 NICOLA WATSON Strathearn Harriers 00:36:12 V50(Female)
289 TERESA DAVIDSON The Meedies Running Club 00:36:14 V40(Female)
290 CHRIS HILTON 00:36:17 V40(Male)
291 CLARE GRAHAM Ph Racing Club 00:36:17 V50(Female)
292 MARK MACRAE 00:36:18 V50(Male)
293 KIM ANDERSON Harmeny Ac 00:36:18 V40(Female)
294 SEAN MUNRO 00:36:20 SEN(Male)
295 HUGH ROBERTSON Insch Trail Running Club 00:36:20 V40(Male)
296 ISOBEL JOINER EDINBURGH AC 00:36:21 V40(Female)
297 DAVID LEGGE 00:36:21 V40(Male)
298 PHIL RICHARDS 00:36:22 V50(Male)
299 CRAIG WATSON 00:36:23 V40(Male)
300 DEREK CRAWFORD 00:36:24 V50(Male)
301 KIERAN FRANCOIS 00:36:28 SEN(Male)
302 PAUL MILLIGAN 00:36:28 V40(Male)
303 GRAHAM MCGREGOR 00:36:31 SEN(Male)
304 ROSS NEILSON Wee County Harriers 00:36:40 SEN(Male)
305 PETER BROWN Beacon Runners 00:36:41 V50(Male)
306 STEPHEN ROBERTS 00:36:42 V50(Male)
307 ANDREW BRUCE Kinross Road Runners 00:36:43 V40(Male)
308 NICK BAUGHAN Kinross Road Runners 00:36:44 SEN(Male)
309 KAREN PENMAN Jog Scotland Larbert 00:36:44 V50(Female)
310 DAVID DUNLEAVEY Dundee Road Runners 00:36:44 V50(Male)
311 PETER TENNANT 00:36:45 SEN(Male)
312 SIMON WAKEFIELD 00:36:48 V50(Male)
313 ANDY BALLANTYNE 00:36:50 V50(Male)
314 KEVIN FUNNELL Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:51 V40(Male)
315 ELIZABETH WELSH Edinburgh Running Network 00:36:52 SEN(Female)
316 DAVE MARSHALL 00:36:53 V50(Male)
317 SARAH MARSHALL Carnegie Harriers 00:36:59 SEN(Female)
318 GAVIN MAJOR Pitreavie Aac 00:36:59 SEN(Male)
319 CALUM ROSS Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:01 V50(Male)
320 ALEX PRICE 00:37:01 SEN(Male)
321 ROBERT TURNBULL 00:37:01 SEN(Male)
322 BRIAN PENDREIGH HBT 00:37:03 V60(Male)
323 NICOL BRENNAN 00:37:03 SEN(Male)
324 ROGER GARDINER 00:37:04 SEN(Male)
325 KEVIN MCNAB Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:04 V40(Male)
326 CRAIG ADAMSON 00:37:05 SEN(Male)
327 GORDON MCCALL 00:37:05 V40(Male)
328 JOHN ROBERTSON Lothian Running Club 00:37:06 V50(Male)
329 RYAN MOONEY 00:37:07 V40(Male)
330 LINDSAY HAMMOND 00:37:07 SEN(Female)
331 ALISON ROWE Edinburgh Running Network 00:37:07 V40(Female)
332 JULIE CUMMINGS 00:37:08 V50(Female)
333 EMMA PEVERIL 00:37:09 SEN(Female)
334 JULIA DREWER Ferranti AAC 00:37:10 V40(Female)
335 GREG MCDOWALL 00:37:11 V40(Male)
336 CLARE HALPENNY 00:37:11 V40(Female)
337 JOHN STEVENSON Ochil Hill Runners 00:37:12 V60(Male)
338 PETER EQUI Wee County Harriers 00:37:14 V50(Male)
339 EILEEN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:37:14 V50(Female)
340 ROB WILSON Wee County Harriers 00:37:17 V40(Male)
341 EMMA MCKENNA 00:37:19 V40(Female)
342 DEBORAH DICKINSON 00:37:23 V40(Female)
343 PETER DONNELLY 00:37:24 V50(Male)
344 STEVEN KNAPMAN 00:37:25 V40(Male)
345 MEL BLACK Wee County Harriers 00:37:26 V40(Male)
346 LAURA SHAW HBT 00:37:26 SEN(Female)
347 ANDY THOM 00:37:26 V50(Male)
348 CARRIS RICHARDSON 00:37:28 SEN(Female)
349 GORDON PURVES Edinburgh Running Network 00:37:29 V60(Male)
350 STUART TURPIE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:29 SEN(Male)
351 HELENA GRIBBEN 00:37:30 V50(Female)
352 JOHN FORD 00:37:31 V40(Male)
353 JIM ALEXANDER Lothian Running Club 00:37:31 V60(Male)
354 PAUL METCALF 00:37:31 SEN(Male)
355 SCOTT HILL 00:37:34 V50(Male)
356 GEORGE WATSON 00:37:35 V60(Male)
357 CHRIS GRIEVE 00:37:36 V50(Male)
358 GAVIN THOMSON 00:37:36 V40(Male)
359 LAWRIE CLARK 00:37:36 SEN(Male)
360 MARTIN GRAY 00:37:38 SEN(Male)
361 CHRISTOPHER DRYSDALE 00:37:38 V40(Male)
362 STEVEN LYNDE 00:37:39 SEN(Male)
363 PETER HOPES 00:37:40 SEN(Male)
364 DUANE KELLOCK 00:37:41 V40(Male)
365 FLORA LOUDEN 00:37:43 SEN(Female)
366 SCOTT BROWN 00:37:45 V50(Male)
367 ELEANOR MURRAY Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:46 SEN(Female)
368 THOMAS ALEXANDER 00:37:46 SEN(Male)
369 MARTI REDFORD Vegan Runners Uk 00:37:48 V40(Female)
370 NICOLA LYTTE HBT 00:37:48 SEN(Female)
371 CAROLE BRUCE Pitreavie Aac 00:37:50 V40(Female)
372 ELSPETH KIRKPATRICK 00:37:50 V50(Female)
373 LINDSAY CRICHTON 00:37:50 V40(Male)
374 STUART GOODFELLOW Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:53 V50(Male)
375 NEIL ANDERSON Carnegie Harriers 00:37:53 V40(Male)
376 GRAHAM GOLLAN 00:37:53 V40(Male)
377 NATALYA ZUYEVA 00:37:54 SEN(Female)
378 JESSICA BERTA Edinburgh Running Network 00:37:55 SEN(Female)
379 ANDREW BEATTIE Lothian Running Club 00:37:57 SEN(Male)
380 MICHAEL DOUGALL 00:37:57 SEN(Male)
381 TIMOTHY COMPSTON Pitreavie Aac 00:37:57 V50(Male)
382 CHRIS WELCH 00:37:57 V40(Male)
383 BRODY RYLES Sweatshop Running Community 00:37:58 V50(Male)
384 JENNIFER BARCLAY Pitreavie Aac 00:37:58 SEN(Female)
385 STUART MACDONALD 00:37:59 V40(Male)
386 SONIA JOHNSTON Lothian Running Club 00:38:00 V40(Female)
387 ANDREA MOO SRC Edinburgh 00:38:01 V40(Female)
388 JOSEPH MCMANUS 00:38:07 V60(Male)
389 NORMAN MORRISON 00:38:08 V40(Male)
390 LOUISE PROVAN Fife AC 00:38:09 V40(Female)
391 HANNAH NORMAN 00:38:13 V40(Female)
392 AVRIL ODONNELL Carnegie Harriers 00:38:13 V40(Female)
393 JILLIAN GORDON Kinross Road Runners 00:38:13 V40(Female)
394 ALAN WEIR Lothian Running Club 00:38:14 V50(Male)
395 GORDON COUPER 00:38:18 V40(Male)
396 ANNE PEAT EDINBURGH AC 00:38:18 V50(Female)
397 RICHARD SCOBIE Wee County Harriers 00:38:19 V50(Male)
398 PAUL WRAITH Z2H 00:38:20 V40(Male)
399 JULIA DIAS MARTINS 00:38:21 SEN(Female)
400 CAMERON DOYLE 00:38:21 SEN(Male)
401 ALAN WATSON 00:38:21 V40(Male)
402 ZOE FOWLER Penicuik Harriers 00:38:21 V40(Female)
403 LINDA ALEXANDER Jsk Running Club 00:38:21 V50(Female)
404 UTZ MEYER-REIM Dundee Road Runners 00:38:23 V60(Male)
405 CARLA MCARDLE Edinburgh Running Network 00:38:24 SEN(Female)
406 JEFF TAYLOR Leven Las Vegas 00:38:25 V50(Male)
407 RAYMOND EVENDEN 00:38:25 V50(Male)
408 ALEXANDER GRAY 00:38:27 V50(Male)
409 BRIAN MASON 00:38:27 V40(Male)
410 SUSAN ALLAN Ph Racing Club 00:38:28 V40(Female)
411 FRANK KIRK 00:38:29 V60(Male)
412 SUSAN LINDSAY Ochil Hill Runners 00:38:30 V50(Female)
413 ALAN ROBERTSON Lothian Running Club 00:38:39 V60(Male)
414 VINCE FRASER 00:38:41 V50(Male)
415 STEVEN HANLON 00:38:44 V40(Male)
416 ROBERT PETERSON 00:38:44 V50(Male)
417 JASON MARTIN 00:38:44 V40(Male)
418 KEITH PEEBLES 00:38:44 V40(Male)
419 SARAH MACNEILL HBT 00:38:46 SEN(Female)
420 ANDREW SIMPSON Edinburgh Running Network 00:38:46 V50(Male)
421 EWAN MILLAR 00:38:49 SEN(Male)
422 JAMIE TURNBULL 00:38:50 SEN(Male)
423 JEROME MACDONALD 00:38:52 V40(Male)
424 MARIANNE HOPLEY 00:38:52 V40(Female)
425 DONALD SANDEMAN Harmeny Ac 00:38:56 V60(Male)
426 MARTIN CALDWELL Corstorphine Aac 00:38:57 V60(Male)
427 ROBIN MILLER Edinburgh Sweatshop Running Community 00:38:58 V60(Male)
428 ASH PITBLADO 00:39:01 V40(Female)
429 ALLAN IRWIN 00:39:01 V40(Male)
430 KAREN MCALLISTER Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:39:03 V60(Female)
431 RICHARD WALKER 00:39:03 V40(Male)
432 MALCOLM MACLEAN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:39:05 V40(Male)
433 SANDY DUNN 00:39:07 V60(Male)
434 KEITH HUGHES 00:39:08 V50(Male)
435 LESLEY GAULT 00:39:09 SEN(Female)
436 GRAHAM BIRSE 00:39:09 V60(Male)
437 JEN MOXEY 00:39:11 V40(Female)
438 DEBI IVES Beacon Runners 00:39:11 V40(Female)
439 DEBBIE JOBSON 00:39:11 V40(Female)
440 KEN HORNE Roxburgh Reivers 00:39:11 V50(Male)
441 SARA WOOD Corstorphine Aac 00:39:12 V50(Female)
442 ANNE CRAIG Jogscotland 00:39:12 V60(Female)
443 NEVE AUSTIN 00:39:13 SEN(Female)
444 MILLIE JOBSON 00:39:14 SEN(Female)
445 ELINOR COOMBS Ochil Hill Runners 00:39:15 V50(Female)
446 NEIL DUNLOP 00:39:15 V50(Male)
447 ALAN STEWART 00:39:16 V60(Male)
448 MHAIRI HOWARD 00:39:18 SEN(Female)
449 RUTH AITKEN 00:39:19 V40(Female)
450 MARTIN MACINNES 00:39:19 SEN(Male)
451 CAMERON CAMPBELL Central Ac 00:39:19 V60(Male)
452 MICHAEL HENDERSON 00:39:19 V50(Male)
453 ROBBIE POTTER 00:39:20 SEN(Male)
454 JANET MCWHINNIE 00:39:22 V50(Female)
455 JAYNE REEKIE 00:39:25 V50(Female)
456 PAUL WILLIAMSON 00:39:26 V50(Male)
457 HEATHER FINLAYSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:39:26 V50(Female)
458 CHRISTOPHER MCCALLUM Wee County Harriers 00:39:26 V40(Male)
459 KERRY LAW Moorfoot Runners 00:39:28 SEN(Female)
460 CRAIG MACDONALD 00:39:31 SEN(Male)
461 FIONA SHARP Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:39:32 V40(Female)
462 GERARD REILLY 00:39:32 SEN(Male)
463 DEREK SCOTT ESSON 00:39:32 V50(Male)
464 KIT PANG Penicuik Harriers 00:39:33 V40(Male)
465 ELAINE TIMONEY Penicuik Harriers 00:39:34 V50(Female)
466 DUNCAN GRAY Kinross Road Runners 00:39:36 V50(Male)
467 DARCI SYCH 00:39:36 SEN(Female)
468 KIRSTY GRAY Kinross Road Runners 00:39:37 V50(Female)
469 MARTIN BLAIR 00:39:37 V40(Male)
470 RODDY MILNE Wee County Harriers 00:39:38 V50(Male)
471 JOSEPH SMITH 00:39:39 SEN(Male)
472 LEE ANSETT Jog Scotland 00:39:40 V40(Male)
473 MOHAMMED HANIF 00:39:42 SEN(Male)
474 ELAINE CRAWFORD 00:39:42 V50(Female)
475 GREG MILLER 00:39:47 SEN(Male)
476 STEVEN ALEXANDER Jsk Running Club 00:39:48 V50(Male)
477 ISHBEL GRIEVE Corstorphine Aac 00:39:49 JUN(Female)
478 JIM KELLY Lonely Goat Rc 00:39:49 V60(Male)
479 HELEN KINGAN 00:39:52 V40(Female)
480 JAMES STEWART Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:39:53 V50(Male)
481 IVOR MCIVOR 00:39:55 V60(Male)
482 DARIO VALENTE 00:39:56 V40(Male)
483 LINDSAY MCKENZIE 00:39:56 SEN(Female)
484 JOHN BRENNAN 00:39:58 V60(Male)
485 ALISTAIR PADDISON 00:40:00 SEN(Male)
486 MARK FLETCHER 00:40:01 V40(Male)
487 MICK MCKEON Lothian Running Club 00:40:04 V50(Male)
488 GRAHAM CROMBIE 00:40:04 SEN(Male)
489 DOMINIC CLARK 00:40:05 V50(Male)
490 MAIRI DAWSON 00:40:07 V50(Female)
491 ANDRIS GOFMANS 00:40:07 SEN(Male)
492 IAN JAFFRAY 00:40:08 V50(Male)
493 ROY MACKIE 00:40:08 V60(Male)
494 VICTORIA STEPHEN 00:40:10 V40(Female)
495 MIGUEL FERRAND 00:40:13 V50(Male)
496 LIZ COX 00:40:13 SEN(Female)
497 SEONA BURNETT Harmeny Ac 00:40:13 V50(Female)
498 LOUISA COCKBURN Linlithgow AC 00:40:13 V40(Female)
499 ANDREW STOREY 00:40:16 V40(Male)
500 LINDSEY ROBERTSON Fife AC 00:40:19 V40(Female)
501 GREG WILSON 00:40:21 SEN(Male)
502 DAVID MAIN-READE Linlithgow AC 00:40:22 V50(Male)
503 VIKKI LAING 00:40:23 SEN(Female)
504 COLIN CARNSON 00:40:24 V40(Male)
505 KEVIN GODFREY Lothian Running Club 00:40:26 V50(Male)
506 SHEENAGH MACLULLICH 00:40:27 V40(Female)
507 LYNDSEY FRASER EDINBURGH AC 00:40:27 V40(Female)
508 ELFREDA WHITTY Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:40:28 SEN(Female)
509 WILLIAM SCALLEY 00:40:31 V50(Male)
510 MALCOLM HAIG 00:40:32 V40(Male)
511 NEIL GANNON 00:40:32 SEN(Male)
512 DARREN HINDLE 00:40:32 V40(Male)
513 MARIANNE CRICHTON Perth Road Runners 00:40:35 V50(Female)
514 AQIL RAZA SRC Edinburgh 00:40:36 V40(Male)
515 BRIAN JOBSON 00:40:36 V50(Male)
516 HAZEL ROSS Livingston & District AAC 00:40:39 V50(Female)
517 ALISON SNEDDON Lothian Running Club 00:40:40 SEN(Female)
518 MIKE JOHNSON 00:40:40 V50(Male)
519 NIALL PATTERSON Carnegie Harriers 00:40:40 V50(Male)
520 STEPHEN CORNER 00:40:43 V40(Male)
521 NEIL LAIDLAW 00:40:44 V40(Male)
522 CHRISTINE SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:40:47 V50(Female)
523 CRAIG GLENCROSS 00:40:47 V40(Male)
524 SHONA CAMPBELL 00:40:48 V50(Female)
525 JAMES LUFF 00:40:48 V40(Male)
526 JEFF TONNER 00:40:50 V50(Male)
527 FRASER BALLANTINE 00:40:51 V40(Male)
528 ROBIN DICKSON Corgi Wizards 00:40:51 V40(Male)
529 RUSSELL WEIR 00:40:53 SEN(Male)
530 PATTI BRODIE 00:40:53 V40(Female)
531 DAVID MCNIVEN 00:40:54 V50(Male)
532 ALAN SALVAGE Penicuik Harriers 00:40:54 SEN(Male)
533 REBECCA MCQUEEN 00:40:56 SEN(Female)
534 BLAIR DUNCAN 00:40:56 SEN(Male)
535 SAM EASTON 00:40:59 SEN(Female)
536 KATHRYN FAIRFIELD Carnegie Harriers 00:40:59 V40(Female)
537 ELAINE BANKS Vegan Runners Uk 00:41:02 V50(Female)
538 JOHN CRAIG Fife AC 00:41:06 V40(Male)
539 CHRIS FOOTE PAACE 00:41:09 SEN(Male)
540 MIKE KEITH Scottish Prison Service Aac 00:41:10 V40(Male)
541 SHELBY LYNCH Carnegie Harriers 00:41:11 SEN(Female)
542 JILL HORSBURGH Linlithgow AC 00:41:12 V60(Female)
543 KARA ROLLO 00:41:12 SEN(Female)
544 CAROLINE GIBSON 00:41:14 V50(Female)
545 KERRY GALLAGHER Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:41:14 SEN(Female)
546 GRAHAM TENNET Harmeny Ac 00:41:15 V50(Male)
547 MICHAEL STEWART 00:41:16 V40(Male)
548 LOUISE CAREY 00:41:16 SEN(Female)
549 STEWART REID Perth Road Runners 00:41:19 V40(Male)
550 MARTIN SIMPSON 00:41:19 V50(Male)
551 PHIL COATES 00:41:19 V40(Male)
552 STEPHANE REID Perth Road Runners 00:41:20 V40(Female)
553 SHONA MARSHALL 00:41:21 V50(Female)
554 JILL ROULSTON Run Livingston 00:41:22 V40(Female)
555 KIRSTY FORD Lothian Running Club 00:41:23 V40(Female)
556 RAJENDRA RAMAN 00:41:24 V40(Male)
557 TRACY PHILP Penicuik Harriers 00:41:24 V40(Female)
558 IAIN ROBERTSON 00:41:25 V50(Male)
559 JAN COOPER 00:41:25 V40(Female)
560 KAREN FORSYTH Carnegie Harriers 00:41:25 SEN(Female)
561 DOUGLAS CLEWS Leven Las Vegas 00:41:26 V60(Male)
562 DAVID YOUNG 00:41:27 V40(Male)
563 RORY WATSON Beacon Runners 00:41:27 V40(Male)
564 ANGELA HICKS HBT 00:41:29 SEN(Female)
565 TOMMY DREW 00:41:35 SEN(Male)
566 MARK YOUNG ON THE RUN CUMBERNAULD 00:41:35 V40(Male)
567 ARLENE GRANT 00:41:37 V50(Female)
568 STUART MCAUSLAN 00:41:39 SEN(Male)
569 BRIAN TODD 00:41:41 V50(Male)
570 ERLEND BARCLAY Portobello Running Club 00:41:43 V40(Male)
571 PATRICK SMITH 00:41:46 V50(Male)
572 STEWART STRATH Lothian Running Club 00:41:47 V40(Male)
573 GRAHAM SUTHERLAND 00:41:47 V50(Male)
574 ALAN FRASER 00:41:48 V50(Male)
575 STEVIE PARKER Jog Scotland Larbert 00:41:51 V50(Male)
576 JOHN CLARK 00:41:51 V40(Male)
577 ROBERT POTTER 00:41:52 V60(Male)
578 PAUL WRIGHT Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:41:53 V50(Male)
579 STEPHEN JOYCE Wee County Harriers 00:41:53 V40(Male)
580 KIRSTY GRAY Lothian Running Club 00:41:55 V40(Female)
581 GORDON MCNEIL Wee County Harriers 00:41:56 V50(Male)
582 EILIDH EADINGTON Wee County Harriers 00:41:57 JUN(Female)
583 CLAIRE MATHIESON Edinburgh Running Network 00:41:58 SEN(Female)
584 MARTIN SLOSS 00:41:59 V50(Male)
585 KIRSTY DEWAR 00:42:00 SEN(Female)
586 KERRI HUTCHISON Wee County Harriers 00:42:00 SEN(Female)
587 KIRSTY JAMIESON 00:42:01 V40(Female)
588 ALISON SLUDDEN 00:42:01 V40(Female)
589 DEIRDRE SCOTT Jog Scotland south Queensferry 00:42:02 V50(Female)
590 ARISTIDES KIPRAKIS Edinburgh Running Network 00:42:04 V40(Male)
591 MICHAEL COOPER 00:42:07 V50(Male)
592 ASHLEY JAMIESON jog Cowdenbeath 00:42:07 SEN(Female)
593 GILL MCGAVIN Jog Scotland south Queensferry 00:42:07 V40(Female)
594 KIERAN FORSYTH Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:42:09 JUN(Male)
595 KENNY MEARNS Lothian Running Club 00:42:14 V60(Male)
596 REBECCA BRAID 00:42:15 V40(Female)
597 PAM WILLIAMS Harmeny Ac 00:42:16 V50(Female)
598 DAVID BENSTEAD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:42:23 V50(Male)
599 GILL MAHADY 00:42:23 V40(Female)
600 SARAH RAEBURN 00:42:23 V40(Female)
601 CRAIG HENDERSON 00:42:24 SEN(Male)
602 DONALD GARDINER 00:42:26 V50(Male)
603 DAVID LUNNEY 00:42:29 V60(Male)
604 SUSAN LAW Harmeny Ac 00:42:30 V40(Female)
605 HEATHER BONES Staart 00:42:32 V50(Female)
606 VALERIE FINDLAY Kinross Road Runners 00:42:33 V50(Female)
607 CHERYL PEEBLES Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:42:33 V40(Female)
608 LUCY PROUD 00:42:33 V40(Female)
609 LEE WILSON 00:42:36 V40(Female)
610 MICHAEL HOOPER 00:42:40 V40(Male)
611 ANDREW WILKES 00:42:41 V40(Male)
612 SCOTT RENTON 00:42:41 V40(Male)
613 JENNIFER SEAL 00:42:42 V40(Female)
614 WILLIE DUFF 00:42:46 SEN(Male)
615 AARON DEVEREAUX 00:42:48 V50(Male)
616 ANN MALCOLM Kinross Road Runners 00:42:49 V50(Female)
617 GRAHAME MUSTARD Blairgowrie Runners 00:42:49 V40(Male)
618 BRIAN BISSETT Wee County Harriers 00:42:50 V50(Male)
619 JULIA LOECHERBACH Ferranti AAC 00:42:53 V40(Female)
620 ALAN GORDON Jogscotland Larbert 00:42:54 SEN(Male)
621 LAURA KEITH 00:42:58 SEN(Female)
622 WINDY WILSON Five Star Run Club 00:43:00 V50(Male)
623 ANGELA DONALD Five Star Active 00:43:02 V40(Female)
624 JIM DUNSTAN Nutritional Fit 00:43:12 V50(Male)
625 IAIN WILSON Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 00:43:14 V60(Male)
626 MEGAN MCSHANE 00:43:15 SEN(Female)
627 VANESSA SALMOND 00:43:15 V40(Female)
628 GORDON POVEY 00:43:15 V50(Male)
629 RACHAEL ADAMSON 00:43:18 SEN(Female)
630 ANDREW ROBINSON 00:43:20 V40(Male)
631 DONALD DOOLAN 00:43:21 V50(Male)
632 AMY FINDLAY 00:43:22 SEN(Female)
633 JANICE THOMSON Jog Scotland 00:43:24 V50(Female)
634 NIGEL DONNELL Beacon Runners 00:43:25 V40(Male)
635 GAVIN POTTER 00:43:26 V40(Male)
636 PETER MCKILLOP Edinburgh Running Network 00:43:27 V40(Male)
637 ALEXANDER PATTERSON 00:43:27 V70(Male)
638 SONIA DEAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:29 V40(Female)
639 PETER EWART 00:43:31 V40(Male)
640 ALAN PATON 00:43:32 V40(Male)
641 ANDREW GILLESPIE 00:43:34 V40(Male)
642 MARK MILLS 00:43:35 V40(Male)
643 MATTHEW BROWN 00:43:38 SEN(Male)
644 WENDY GRIEVE Kinross Road Runners 00:43:38 V50(Female)
645 VASILEIOS KOUTSOS 00:43:38 V50(Male)
646 JIM PATERSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:39 V40(Male)
647 JANE GREGSON 00:43:40 SEN(Female)
648 ANDREAS DREWER Ferranti AAC 00:43:41 V40(Male)
649 SUSIE HOGG Pitreavie Aac 00:43:42 V40(Female)
650 JANE LOCKE 00:43:43 SEN(Female)
651 CIARA WEBB Edinburgh Running Network 00:43:43 V40(Female)
652 FIONA DUFF Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:43:46 V40(Female)
653 TIFFANY RONALDSON 00:43:47 V40(Female)
654 SUZY MCARTHUR 00:43:51 V40(Female)
655 RONAN HENNESSY Jogscotland 00:43:51 V40(Male)
656 FIONNA GRANT HBT 00:43:52 SEN(Female)
657 JAMES BAKEWELL 00:43:53 V40(Male)
658 KARL ZACZEK Carnegie Harriers 00:43:55 V50(Male)
659 DAVID CRAWFORD 00:43:56 V40(Male)
660 INES CASTELLANO Edinburgh Running Network 00:43:56 V60(Female)
661 ANDY ARCHER 00:43:57 V60(Male)
662 MANDY BANKS 00:44:00 V40(Female)
663 DEBORAH ALLUM 00:44:01 V40(Female)
664 SUSAN IRWIN Harmeny Ac 00:44:02 V50(Female)
665 LIAM COOTE 00:44:02 SEN(Male)
666 HANNAH PICKFORD 00:44:02 SEN(Female)
667 DEREK ADAMSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:44:04 V50(Male)
668 CHRISTOPHER MURPHY 00:44:04 V50(Male)
669 EMMA THOMAS 00:44:09 V50(Female)
670 RYAN ELLIS 00:44:13 SEN(Male)
671 LESLEY PUNTON 00:44:17 V40(Female)
672 NICK ALLUM 00:44:18 V40(Male)
673 MATT HERBERT 00:44:21 V50(Male)
674 KIRSTY ROBERTSON jog Cowdenbeath 00:44:27 V50(Female)
675 DAVID CAMPBELL 00:44:28 V60(Male)
676 ANNE DOUGLAS Harmeny Ac 00:44:29 V60(Female)
677 STEPHEN GREIG 00:44:31 V50(Male)
678 LEONARD ZABEK Kinross Road Runners 00:44:31 V60(Male)
679 BEVERLEY COLLINS 00:44:31 V40(Female)
680 FIONA CASSIDY 00:44:32 SEN(Female)
681 ROY CUNNINGHAM 00:44:34 V60(Male)
682 NEIL DAWSON 00:44:34 V50(Male)
683 STEPHANIE BRIEN 00:44:37 SEN(Female)
684 MURRAY COCKBURN 00:44:37 V40(Male)
685 ALAN GLYNN 00:44:38 V40(Male)
686 SUSAN GRAHAM 00:44:43 V50(Female)
687 KATHLEEN HADDOW 00:44:46 V50(Female)
688 JACQUELINE CRAWFORD 00:44:47 V40(Female)
689 CLAIRE DOAK Leven Las Vegas 00:44:52 V40(Female)
690 CAROLINE FRASER 00:44:56 V50(Female)
691 MATTHEW BRADSHAW 00:44:56 V40(Male)
692 NATHANIEL MCIVOR 00:44:57 SEN(Male)
693 JOANNE MORRICE 00:44:58 V40(Female)
694 IAN MCFARLANE Wee County Harriers 00:44:58 V60(Male)
695 ERIN MACKIE Pitreavie Aac 00:45:00 V40(Female)
696 NICOLA MORIARTY Pitreavie Aac 00:45:00 V40(Female)
697 KAREN MUNRO 00:45:02 V50(Female)
698 ZOE AFFLECK 00:45:07 JUN(Female)
699 ANDREW GRAHAM 00:45:09 V40(Male)
700 MATTHEW STONER Harmeny Ac 00:45:09 V40(Male)
701 PEGGY PURVES Wee County Harriers 00:45:09 V50(Female)
702 GILLIAN MCLEAN 00:45:10 V40(Female)
703 MIA ALEXIOU Edinburgh Running Network 00:45:10 V40(Female)
704 PAMELA SMART 00:45:11 V40(Female)
705 STUART RIDDELL 00:45:11 V40(Male)
706 ANDY BROWN Carnegie Harriers 00:45:12 V50(Male)
707 KEV MCALPINE 00:45:13 V40(Male)
708 DREW MURRAY 00:45:14 V40(Male)
709 LYNN CORMIE 00:45:17 V40(Female)
710 EWAN BARNFATHER Strathaven Striders 00:45:17 V50(Male)
711 MARK NESBITT 00:45:22 V60(Male)
712 GAVIN NICOL 00:45:23 V40(Male)
713 CLAIRE JACKSON 00:45:24 SEN(Female)
714 STUART JACKSON 00:45:25 SEN(Male)
715 TRANG MURRAY 00:45:31 SEN(Female)
716 JENNI MILROY 00:45:34 V40(Female)
717 BRUCE INNES 00:45:34 V40(Male)
718 ASHLEIGH INNES 00:45:34 SEN(Female)
719 LEE PATON 00:45:36 V40(Female)
720 TREVOR KEER 00:45:39 V60(Male)
721 JOHN CASSIDY Young Hearts Run Free 00:45:40 V50(Male)
722 LAURA PLUMB 00:45:41 V50(Female)
723 ANDREW PATERSON 00:45:43 V60(Male)
724 KATY RYAN Wee County Harriers 00:45:48 V50(Female)
725 ANNIE SHERIDAN 00:45:50 SEN(Female)
726 SUSAN BONELLIE 00:45:54 SEN(Female)
727 STEVE HALL SRC Edinburgh 00:45:55 V60(Male)
728 FRAZER RAMSAY 00:45:56 V40(Male)
729 CATHERINE RAMSAY 00:45:57 V40(Female)
730 KATE GILLIES 00:45:57 SEN(Female)
731 GRAEME MILLAR 00:45:57 V40(Male)
732 MOIRA SMITH Harmeny Ac 00:46:05 V60(Female)
733 SORREL COSENS Edinburgh Running Network 00:46:05 V40(Female)
734 JIM SKELT Edinburgh Running Network 00:46:06 V60(Male)
735 JOHN BOYLE 00:46:06 V50(Male)
736 DAWN WATSON Lothian Running Club 00:46:06 V50(Female)
737 LAURA POWELL Wee County Harriers 00:46:07 V40(Female)
738 JENNIFER KETTLE 00:46:09 V40(Female)
739 LINDSAY DOBBIE The Meedies Running Club 00:46:10 V40(Female)
740 GWYNETH THOM 00:46:12 V50(Female)
741 PETER MARTIN Strathearn Harriers 00:46:16 V60(Male)
742 SHONA MCKAY 00:46:17 V50(Female)
743 STEVEN FRASER 00:46:20 V40(Male)
744 SANDRA GARDENER Falkland Trail Runners 00:46:21 V50(Female)
745 LANA MCINNES Pitreavie Aac 00:46:23 SEN(Female)
746 JULIA GREENLEES Strathearn Harriers 00:46:25 V60(Female)
747 SCOTT BIRD 00:46:26 V50(Male)
748 AVERIL BOYNE 00:46:26 V50(Female)
749 JOHN ABBOTT 00:46:27 V60(Male)
750 TONY CARRUTHERS 00:46:27 V50(Male)
751 JAYNE EASSON 00:46:32 V60(Female)
752 KIRSTIN MARSH 00:46:34 V40(Female)
753 NEILL MABBOTT 00:46:35 V40(Male)
754 KIRSTY STEWART 00:46:36 V50(Female)
755 ANDREW CAMERON Falkland Trail Runners 00:46:38 V50(Male)
756 DAVID SIMPSON Jog Scotland falkirk 00:46:40 V50(Male)
757 GILL NAIRNE 00:46:44 V40(Female)
758 JENNY ASHCROFT 00:46:45 V40(Female)
759 SANDRA CURRIE 00:46:50 V60(Female)
760 MIKE WILLIAMSON 00:46:51 V40(Male)
761 KENNETH DALZIEL 00:46:53 V40(Male)
762 ANN CASSIDY Wee County Harriers 00:46:53 V70(Female)
763 JENNY MCGOVERN 00:46:54 SEN(Female)
764 IAN HILL 00:46:54 V50(Male)
765 CAROLINE WHALE 00:46:55 V40(Female)
766 IONA GRANT 00:46:56 SEN(Female)
767 MICHAEL MCGOVERN 00:46:58 V40(Male)
768 DANIELLE LITTLE 00:47:00 SEN(Female)
769 LINDSAY STOTHER Wee County Harriers 00:47:01 V50(Female)
770 JOHN BUCHANAN Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:47:02 V50(Male)
771 MALCOLM SIMMONDS 00:47:02 V50(Male)
772 PETER NESS 00:47:05 V40(Male)
773 DEREK JOHNSTONE 00:47:05 V50(Male)
774 KATE MCFARLANE Wee County Harriers 00:47:07 SEN(Female)
775 GEMMA LISI 00:47:10 SEN(Female)
776 JOHN ELRICK Jsk Running Club 00:47:15 V60(Male)
777 MONISE DURRANI 00:47:15 V40(Female)
778 NINA MORRIS 00:47:16 V40(Female)
779 FIONA MCGUIGAN ON THE RUN CUMBERNAULD 00:47:16 V50(Female)
780 HANNAH BAIN Istead and ifield harriers 00:47:17 SEN(Female)
781 KIM MARTIN The Meedies Running Club 00:47:17 V50(Female)
782 SCOTT CHARLES 00:47:19 SEN(Male)
783 RUTH HUNTER Beacon Runners 00:47:21 V40(Female)
784 CAROL-ANN FRASER 00:47:21 V40(Female)
785 EILEEN THOMSON Jog Scotland 00:47:22 V50(Female)
786 JUDE FRASER Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:47:23 V50(Female)
787 ALLEN CAMPBELL West End Road Runners 00:47:27 V40(Male)
788 WENDY ARTHUR 00:47:28 V50(Female)
789 JENNIFER PARK 00:47:36 V40(Female)
790 LINDA CARRUTHERS 00:47:37 V50(Female)
791 MALCOLM JOSS 00:47:41 V50(Male)
792 SHAREN ROBERTS Sweatshop Running Community 00:47:41 V40(Female)
793 BARRY LIVINGSTON 00:47:42 SEN(Male)
794 LISA GILLESPIE Kinross Road Runners 00:47:44 SEN(Female)
795 VERITY THWAITES Kinross Road Runners 00:47:45 V40(Female)
796 FRASER HOUSTON Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:47:47 V50(Male)
797 DEREK HENDERSON 00:47:50 V50(Male)
798 AYLA MURRAY 00:47:52 SEN(Female)
799 SUE JONES Perth Road Runners 00:47:52 V50(Female)
800 DAVIE HOGG Leven Las Vegas 00:47:54 V50(Male)
801 IAIN BURNS Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:47:57 V60(Male)
802 RIAZ KARIM 00:47:58 SEN(Male)
803 ANGHARAD CAMPBELL 00:47:58 SEN(Female)
804 KATE COWAN Perth Road Runners 00:48:01 V50(Female)
805 CAROL YOUNG 00:48:02 V50(Female)
806 LYNNE CARTER Musselburgh & District AC 00:48:04 V50(Female)
807 LOIS MILNE 00:48:05 SEN(Female)
808 DEBBIE STEWART 00:48:07 V40(Female)
809 GRAEME STIRLING Carnegie Harriers 00:48:09 V60(Male)
810 JOHN COWAN Dunfermline Mud Runners 00:48:09 SEN(Male)
811 LYNN EVENDEN Jog Scotland 00:48:10 V50(Female)
812 WILLIAM GAULT Central Ac 00:48:11 V70(Male)
813 LINSEY CALDWELL Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club 00:48:12 V40(Female)
814 DAN HOGGARTH 00:48:15 V60(Male)
815 ALLAN BETSWORTH 00:48:16 V40(Male)
816 GRANT STEVENSON 00:48:19 V50(Male)
817 JOHN SMITH Harmeny Ac 00:48:20 V60(Male)
818 JANE BINNIE Wee County Harriers 00:48:20 V60(Female)
819 MADELINE SPOKES Beacon Runners 00:48:21 V40(Female)
820 GRAHAM MILNE 00:48:31 V60(Male)
821 SARAH PAUL 00:48:41 SEN(Female)
822 RACHEL NICHOLSON 00:48:41 SEN(Female)
823 ELIANA ROCABADO jog Cowdenbeath 00:48:47 V40(Female)
824 SUSAN MCLEAN Kinross Road Runners 00:48:51 V50(Female)
825 HENRY MURRAY 00:48:52 V60(Male)
826 KATE CRUICKSHANK 00:49:01 V40(Female)
827 VICKI LAWLOR Wee County Harriers 00:49:09 V40(Female)
828 ISLAY MOORE 00:49:09 V40(Female)
829 JENNIFER DOIG jog Cowdenbeath 00:49:13 V50(Female)
830 JOHN MCLAUCHLAN 00:49:15 V50(Male)
831 JOHN KINNINMONTH Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:49:21 V50(Male)
832 LORNA RASHID Pitreavie Aac 00:49:27 V40(Female)
833 JOHN OWENS Shettleston Harriers 00:49:33 V60(Male)
834 WENDY NEAVE 00:49:34 V50(Female)
835 SARAH MUIR 00:49:34 V40(Female)
836 SANDY PATTERSON 00:49:35 V40(Male)
837 SHARON MENZIES 00:49:39 V40(Female)
838 MICHAEL MCDONALD 00:49:43 V40(Male)
839 RYAN WHITE Beacon Runners 00:49:45 SEN(Male)
840 MARK HEADY 00:49:46 V60(Male)
841 REECE YOUNG 00:49:46 SEN(Male)
842 ALISON MARVEN Linlithgow AC 00:49:50 V40(Female)
843 ALAN JAPP 00:49:50 V40(Male)
844 MALCOLM MCGOVERN 00:49:51 V40(Male)
845 DIANE MAYALL 00:49:51 V60(Female)
846 GERRY BOOTH 00:49:51 SEN(Male)
847 VAL WILLS Beacon Runners 00:49:52 V50(Female)
848 SARAH BEEVERS Harmeny Ac 00:49:53 V50(Female)
849 TRACY MCGILLIVRAY Harmeny Ac 00:49:53 V40(Female)
850 KAREN HUNTER The Meedies Running Club 00:49:54 V50(Female)
851 CATRIONA SKINNER 00:49:54 V40(Female)
852 AJ BATTLES 00:49:55 V40(Male)
853 KIRSTIN ARTHUR Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:49:57 V40(Female)
854 FIONA CUSHNAGHAN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:49:59 V50(Female)
855 LINDSEY MORRICE 00:50:02 SEN(Female)
856 PAULINE FRIEL Jogscotland 00:50:04 V50(Female)
857 BEX OAKENFULL Leven Las Vegas 00:50:10 SEN(Female)
858 GILLIAN BROWN ON THE RUN CUMBERNAULD 00:50:10 V40(Female)
859 KERRIE DONALD Leven Las Vegas 00:50:10 SEN(Female)
860 ALISON STONER 00:50:12 V40(Female)
861 JIM SALVAGE Lothian Running Club 00:50:16 V50(Male)
862 GEORGE MCHARDY EK Fitness 00:50:25 V70(Male)
863 GEORGE FURMAGE 00:50:25 V50(Male)
864 KERRY MCGHIE The Meedies Running Club 00:50:28 V40(Female)
865 LYNSEY POTTER 00:50:29 SEN(Female)
866 LINDA MACKENZIE 00:50:29 V40(Female)
867 PHIL CHAPMAN Carnegie Harriers 00:50:35 V50(Male)
868 ELIZABETH VERNON 00:50:36 V40(Female)
869 JACKIE LAWRIE 00:50:45 V40(Female)
870 CLAIRE THOMSON 00:50:47 V40(Female)
871 TOM HICKMAN 00:50:57 V50(Male)
872 ELAINE SANDEMAN Harmeny Ac 00:51:01 V60(Female)
873 MORAG DEIVASIGAMANI 00:51:10 V40(Female)
874 CLAUDIA MENTING 00:51:18 SEN(Female)
875 LYNNE ZABEK Kinross Road Runners 00:51:19 V50(Female)
876 ANTONIS GIANNOPOULOS Edinburgh Running Network 00:51:27 V50(Male)
877 CLARE LEGGE 00:51:28 V40(Female)
878 MARIE KANE Wee County Harriers 00:51:29 V40(Female)
879 GERALDINE GIANNOPOULOS Edinburgh Running Network 00:51:30 V50(Female)
880 LORRAINE ABBOT Pitreavie Aac 00:51:30 V50(Female)
881 LOUISE WEST Leven Las Vegas 00:51:31 V40(Female)
882 FIONA RITCHIE 00:51:41 V40(Female)
883 KEIRA REID 00:51:47 V40(Female)
884 JUDE ALCOCK Falkland Trail Runners 00:51:47 V60(Female)
885 ROSLYN SMITH 00:51:47 V40(Female)
886 LOUISE CRAWFORD Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:51:51 SEN(Female)
887 ANNE MOTION Wee County Harriers 00:51:51 V60(Female)
888 TRACEY MCFEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:51:52 V60(Female)
889 NICKY COMPSTON Pitreavie Aac 00:51:56 V50(Female)
890 KATE AUSTIN 00:51:57 SEN(Female)
891 VICKY DI CIACCA 00:52:07 V50(Female)
892 ZORYANA GUILD 00:52:10 SEN(Female)
893 ELIZABETH COGGANE Pitreavie Aac 00:52:10 V40(Female)
894 DAVE NICOL 00:52:13 V60(Male)
895 LIBBY DONOVAN Beacon Runners 00:52:14 V40(Female)
896 PAUL CHUNG 00:52:27 V50(Male)
897 STEPHANIE MOONEY 00:52:30 SEN(Female)
898 NIKKI SPINK 00:52:30 V40(Female)
899 LYN WILLIAMSON Edinburgh Running Network 00:52:34 V50(Female)
900 ALLISON PEARSON 00:52:35 V50(Female)
901 SARAH MCEWAN Fife AC 00:52:38 V50(Female)
902 ERICA HENDERSON Recreational Running 00:52:39 V40(Female)
903 LESLEY HARRISON Recreational Running 00:52:40 V40(Female)
904 CAMMY ASMAR 00:52:43 SEN(Male)
905 FIONA STEWART 00:52:43 V50(Female)
906 REBECCA CAIN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:52:45 V50(Female)
907 MICHELLE FRASER 00:52:46 V40(Female)
908 AMY CURRIE 00:52:47 SEN(Female)
909 CLAIRE SCOBIE Wee County Harriers 00:52:48 V50(Female)
910 TRACEY MCCABE Wee County Harriers 00:52:52 V50(Female)
911 CLAIRE FORISKY 00:52:56 SEN(Female)
912 JANE MCLEAN 00:52:56 V40(Female)
913 HANNAH BAUGHAN 00:52:57 JUN(Female)
914 PAUL BAUGHAN Kinross Road Runners 00:52:57 V50(Male)
915 BRYAN MARTIN The Meedies Running Club 00:52:59 V60(Male)
916 LINDA MACEACHEN Kinross Road Runners 00:52:59 V60(Female)
917 WENDY ELLEN 00:53:02 V40(Female)
918 AVRIL KUNZEL Scotland Athletics 00:53:04 V60(Female)
919 GILLIAN MCELROY 00:53:10 V40(Female)
920 LOUISE BEATTIE 00:53:11 V40(Female)
921 SARAH EATON Kinross Road Runners 00:53:22 V60(Female)
922 ELAINE CARSE Sweatshop Running Community 00:53:25 SEN(Female)
923 JENNIFER LOVE 00:53:25 SEN(Female)
924 CAROLINE HAMILTON 00:53:34 V40(Female)
925 SAM SCOBBIE Zero to Hero Runners 00:53:38 V40(Female)
926 LINDA BUCHANAN Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:53:40 V50(Female)
927 GINA BROWSE Musselburgh & District AC 00:53:47 V40(Female)
928 MARK GORMLEY STORNOWAY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 00:53:51 V60(Male)
929 ELIZABETH MCDOUGALL 00:53:56 SEN(Female)
930 DIANA HUNTER The Meedies Running Club 00:54:00 V40(Female)
931 JOHN DAVIE 00:54:03 V60(Male)
932 MAUREEN ADAMS Zero to Hero Runners 00:54:03 V50(Female)
933 MAGS TURNBULL Lothian Running Club 00:54:07 V60(Female)
934 JANE MCGEE Kinross Road Runners 00:54:10 V50(Female)
935 SUSAN MACLEOD 00:54:11 V50(Female)
936 GOZDE OZAKINCI Leven Las Vegas 00:54:12 V40(Female)
937 JENNIFER MONAGHAN Ph Racing Club 00:54:14 SEN(Female)
938 MARY CALDWELL 00:54:14 V60(Female)
939 LINDSAY ANDERSON Musselburgh & District AC 00:54:19 V40(Female)
940 PETER ANDERSON 00:54:19 V40(Male)
941 MAXINE LEE 00:54:20 V40(Female)
942 CHLOE NEWTON 00:54:20 SEN(Female)
943 LOUISE PENMAN 00:54:28 V50(Female)
944 DEREK SWAN Perth Road Runners 00:54:30 V50(Male)
945 SARAH SWAN Perth Road Runners 00:54:30 V50(Female)
946 LAURA MAIN 00:54:46 SEN(Female)
947 STUART TURNER 00:55:06 V50(Male)
948 MICHELLE KIRKBRIGHT Kinross Road Runners 00:55:33 V40(Female)
949 DAVID LAVENDER 00:55:36 V40(Male)
950 WILLIAM WARD 00:55:36 V40(Male)
951 NICKI DAW Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:55:39 V40(Female)
952 SHONA LUSK Wee County Harriers 00:55:40 SEN(Female)
953 JOANNE TURNBULL Jog Scotland 00:55:45 V50(Female)
954 ANGELINE AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:56:20 V40(Female)
955 MAGS MCLAUCHLAN Edinburgh Running Network 00:56:21 V40(Female)
956 KEITH KNIGHT 00:56:22 V50(Male)
957 LAURA CAMPBELL 00:56:53 V40(Female)
958 AILSA GORMLEY 00:56:53 SEN(Female)
959 DONNA ALLAN 00:56:58 V40(Female)
960 LORRI SMITH 00:56:58 V50(Female)
961 ALESSANDRA LISI 00:57:12 SEN(Female)
962 EMMA KELLY 00:57:36 V40(Female)
963 KEVIN FITZGERALD 00:57:40 V60(Male)
964 GUY MCDONALD 00:57:50 V40(Male)
965 LORNA MACLEAN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:58:24 V40(Female)
966 PETE NICOL 00:58:36 V50(Male)
967 SHARRON BROWN 00:59:03 V50(Female)
968 JULIE MCGREGOR 00:59:26 SEN(Female)
969 ROBERT LAVERY The Meedies Running Club 00:59:31 V40(Male)
970 LINDA BROWN 00:59:32 V60(Female)
971 GEORGE HUNT 01:00:35 V60(Male)
972 GILLY HARRISON 01:01:19 V60(Female)
973 DAVID CURRAN 01:02:49 V40(Male)
974 DAVID SMITH 01:03:47 V50(Male)
975 GABRIEL SMITH 01:04:05 SEN(Male)
976 HANNAH RENTON 01:04:06 SEN(Female)
977 CATHERINE MCGOVERN 01:04:52 V70(Female)
978 EMMA BENSTEAD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 01:05:07 V40(Female)
979 KATHLEEN YOUNG 01:05:52 V50(Female)
980 ANN RAUTENBACH Edinburgh Running Network 01:10:55 V50(Female)
981 GILLIAN GRANT Edinburgh Running Network 01:10:55 V60(Female)
982 ROBIN THOMAS HBT 01:27:34 V60(Male)
Pos Name Club Time Category
1 JAMES DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:22:55 SEN(Male)
2 ALASTAIR HAY Central Ac 00:23:17 SEN(Male)
3 TOM MARTYN HBT 00:23:24 SEN(Male)
4 CAMERON MILNE Central Ac 00:23:35 SEN(Male)
5 CALUM PHILLIP Central Ac 00:23:48 SEN(Male)
6 DEREK RAE Fife AC 00:23:54 SEN(Male)
7 GREGOR MALCOLM Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:24:14 SEN(Male)
8 JAMES DUNN Corstorphine Aac 00:24:21 SEN(Male)
9 CHARLES HOUSTON HBT 00:24:36 SEN(Male)
10 ROSS HOUSTON Central Ac 00:24:36 V40(Male)
11 RYAN DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:24:38 JUN(Male)
12 RYAN LAFFERTY Fife AC 00:24:40 SEN(Male)
13 ANGUS WRIGHT Team East Lothian AC 00:24:41 JUN(Male)
14 KIERAN COOPER University of St. Andrews Cross Country 00:24:51 SEN(Male)
15 ALISTAIR GUDGIN Fife AC 00:24:59 SEN(Male)
16 STUART LIVINGSTONE Corstorphine Aac 00:25:03 SEN(Male)
17 ALEX LUETCHFORD HBT 00:25:09 SEN(Male)
18 JAMIE MELDRUM Lothian Running Club 00:25:16 JUN(Male)
19 THOMAS HILTON Moorfoot Runners 00:26:04 JUN(Male)
20 MARC BROMWICH 00:26:30 SEN(Male)
21 TOM FERRINGTON Corstorphine Aac 00:26:32 V40(Male)
22 KEVIN WALLACE Fife AC 00:26:48 SEN(Male)
23 STEVE CAIRNS HBT 00:26:56 V50(Male)
24 DAVE WRIGHT HBT 00:27:04 V40(Male)
25 STEPHEN CLARK Fife AC 00:27:08 V50(Male)
26 ANDREW CUMMINGS HBT 00:27:19 SEN(Male)
27 ROSS MILLAR Harmeny Ac 00:27:25 V40(Male)
28 PETER GIBSON Ph Racing Club 00:27:28 SEN(Male)
29 DAVID JAMIESON Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:27:38 SEN(Male)
30 GRAEME KAFKA HBT 00:27:43 SEN(Male)
31 ALEX ROBINSON University of St. Andrews Cross Country 00:27:48 SEN(Male)
32 KEITH OVENSTONE Corstorphine Aac 00:27:58 V40(Male)
33 JAMES ASHWORTH Ochil Hill Runners 00:28:02 V50(Male)
34 WADE CORMACK HBT 00:28:07 SEN(Male)
35 THOMAS GRAY 00:28:13 SEN(Male)
36 JACK DONALD Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:28:14 JUN(Male)
37 KEITH HOOD Corstorphine Aac 00:28:20 V40(Male)
38 ROSS MILNE Corstorphine Aac 00:28:24 V40(Male)
39 MICHAEL FULLERTON EDINBURGH AC 00:28:28 V50(Male)
40 GLENN BARCLAY Fife AC 00:28:28 SEN(Male)
41 ROSS MELDRUM Lothian Running Club 00:28:30 V40(Male)
42 ALAN KNOWLES Lothian Running Club 00:28:32 V40(Male)
43 JOHN BEVERIDGE Kinross Road Runners 00:28:34 V50(Male)
44 GRAEME DOWNIE Pitreavie Aac 00:28:34 V40(Male)
45 KIRSTIN MAXWELL Corstorphine Aac 00:28:38 SEN(Female)
46 FRASER TWADDLE 00:28:47 SEN(Male)
47 JONATHAN CARPENTER Corstorphine Aac 00:28:49 V40(Male)
48 FRASER GRAY 00:28:51 SEN(Male)
49 CIARAN YOUNG 00:28:53 SEN(Male)
50 MARK WEBSTER Ph Racing Club 00:28:54 V40(Male)
51 ARCHIE IRWIN Harmeny Ac 00:28:55 JUN(Male)
52 AIDAN O'BYRNE Runrecover.co.uk 00:28:58 SEN(Male)
53 STUART TITE Ph Racing Club 00:29:02 V40(Male)
54 GORDON LAWSON Fife AC 00:29:09 V40(Male)
55 ALAN DAVIE Leven Las Vegas 00:29:12 V40(Male)
56 STUART MOUNCE HBT 00:29:14 SEN(Male)
57 DAVE WARD HBT 00:29:16 V40(Male)
58 PHIL BUCKLEY Harmeny Ac 00:29:20 V40(Male)
59 HUW JONES HBT 00:29:24 SEN(Male)
60 ROSS CLARK HBT 00:29:25 V40(Male)
61 STUART DOUGLAS 00:29:26 V40(Male)
62 IAIN WALLACE Leven Las Vegas 00:29:26 V40(Male)
63 SOPHIE COLLINS Corstorphine Aac 00:29:30 SEN(Female)
64 MARTIN MAGINNIS Linlithgow AC 00:29:32 V40(Male)
65 PAUL SLIFER Musselburgh & District AC 00:29:33 V50(Male)
66 MICHAEL REILLY Anster Haddies Running Club 00:29:35 V40(Male)
67 LEE EASTON The Meedies Running Club 00:29:37 V40(Male)
68 GREG MILNE Fife AC 00:29:45 SEN(Male)
69 EWEN CAMERON Motherwell AC 00:29:52 V40(Male)
70 SCOTT MCCLUNG Fife AC 00:29:52 JUN(Male)
71 BRYAN MCLAREN Leven Las Vegas 00:29:53 SEN(Male)
72 ROSS MCLAREN 00:29:57 V40(Male)
73 DAVID FULTON HBT 00:29:57 V40(Male)
74 DAVID MUDIE Kinross Road Runners 00:30:01 SEN(Male)
75 WILL CRISP HBT 00:30:03 SEN(Male)
76 COLIN PARTRIDGE Lothian Running Club 00:30:06 V40(Male)
77 COLIN SCOTT 00:30:11 SEN(Male)
78 KIRSTIAN MACAULAY Corstorphine Aac 00:30:11 SEN(Female)
79 FRASER THOMPSON Carnegie Harriers 00:30:11 SEN(Male)
80 ROBERT HENRY Musselburgh & District AC 00:30:12 V40(Male)
81 KIMBERLEY TIMMINS Central Ac 00:30:13 SEN(Female)
82 MARK BAUGH Ochil Hill Runners 00:30:20 V40(Male)
83 STEPHEN DICKSON Fife AC 00:30:21 V40(Male)
84 EDEL MOONEY Ochil Hill Runners 00:30:22 V40(Female)
85 STUART MCELROY 00:30:22 V40(Male)
86 SCOTT CLARK Pitreavie Aac 00:30:24 SEN(Male)
87 IAN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:30:29 V60(Male)
88 JOE GODDING Istead and ifield harriers 00:30:32 SEN(Male)
89 PAUL ROSS 00:30:38 SEN(Male)
90 NEIL CAMERON Central Ac 00:30:38 V50(Male)
91 GRAEME NICHOLSON Musselburgh & District AC 00:30:39 V40(Male)
92 ROD AITCHISON 00:30:43 V40(Male)
93 ALAN KEER 00:30:45 SEN(Male)
94 ROSS YOUNG Anster Haddies Running Club 00:30:49 SEN(Male)
95 LEE HOLLAND Carnegie Harriers 00:30:51 V50(Male)
96 RONNIE GLEN Perth Road Runners 00:30:53 V50(Male)
97 GAVIN PHILLIP EDINBURGH AC 00:31:01 V50(Male)
98 ALAN CAMERON Corstorphine Aac 00:31:02 V50(Male)
99 JAMIE THIN HBT 00:31:06 V50(Male)
100 DEAN CARR Moorfoot Runners 00:31:09 V40(Male)
101 IAIN SHEERINS 00:31:09 V50(Male)
102 SAM MARRS 00:31:16 V40(Male)
103 DAVID HOLGATE Dunfermline CC 00:31:18 V40(Male)
104 ALAN MCGOWAN Ph Racing Club 00:31:19 V40(Male)
105 ANDY MCKAY 00:31:20 V40(Male)
106 RYAN GRAY 00:31:23 SEN(Male)
107 IAIN CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:31:25 V40(Male)
108 RYAN RUSSELL 00:31:29 SEN(Male)
109 JULIE MENZIES Ph Racing Club 00:31:29 V40(Female)
110 RICHARD COOMBS Ochil Hill Runners 00:31:32 V50(Male)
111 NIKKI GIBSON EDINBURGH AC 00:31:33 SEN(Female)
112 SANDY ORR Lothian Running Club 00:31:33 V50(Male)
113 CAMERON JOHNSTON Pitreavie Aac 00:31:37 JUN(Male)
114 DAVID ALEXANDER Harmeny Ac 00:31:40 V50(Male)
115 KEVIN BANKS Team Pyllon 00:31:41 V40(Male)
116 MICHAEL GRANT 00:31:42 SEN(Male)
117 GRAHAM REID Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:31:47 V40(Male)
118 STEPHEN MCEWAN 00:31:48 V40(Male)
119 CHRIS SHELDON 00:32:00 V40(Male)
120 ALISTAIR HINDLE HBT 00:32:09 V50(Male)
121 JADEN LENNY Fife AC 00:32:13 JUN(Female)
122 DARRAN NEILSON Ph Racing Club 00:32:13 V40(Male)
123 MIKE DOW Leven Las Vegas 00:32:15 V50(Male)
124 STUART BEVERIDGE 00:32:16 V40(Male)
125 ROSS FINNIE 00:32:17 SEN(Male)
126 RYAN DUNNING 00:32:18 SEN(Male)
127 MARK WELSFORD Kirkintilloch Olympians 00:32:20 V40(Male)
128 COLIN SIMPSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:32:20 V50(Male)
129 KEO WALKER 00:32:23 JUN(Male)
130 ALEX GARVIE Portobello Running Club 00:32:29 V50(Male)
131 LYNSEY HAY Linlithgow AC 00:32:30 SEN(Female)
132 NILS KRICHEL Carnegie Harriers 00:32:35 SEN(Male)
133 SAMUEL BARTON 00:32:36 SEN(Male)
134 HILARY LALANDE Fife AC 00:32:37 V40(Female)
135 VICTOR JACK Corstorphine Aac 00:32:38 V50(Male)
136 COLIN BEVERIDGE 00:32:39 V40(Male)
137 JOE DAWSON 00:32:41 SEN(Male)
138 NEIL CHRISTISON 00:32:41 SEN(Male)
139 PAUL WARD Linlithgow AC 00:32:44 V40(Male)
140 LEE HUTCHISON Portobello Running Club 00:32:45 SEN(Male)
141 JOHN MARSHALL 00:32:48 V40(Male)
142 HAYLEY BROWN Fife AC 00:32:49 JUN(Female)
143 CHARLOTTE NEWMAN Corstorphine Aac 00:32:53 SEN(Female)
144 SAMANTHA LAIRD Carnegie Harriers 00:32:55 V40(Female)
145 PAUL HARKINS Fife AC 00:32:56 V40(Male)
146 NEIL THOMAS HBT 00:32:58 V50(Male)
147 FRASER PURVES 00:32:59 V50(Male)
148 KEITH MULRANEY Lothian Running Club 00:32:59 V50(Male)
149 ALAN BROWNLIE 00:33:01 V40(Male)
150 DOUGLAS KENMURE 00:33:02 V50(Male)
151 ALAN DOIG RBR 00:33:04 V50(Male)
152 RICHARD BEATTIE Law & District Aac 00:33:05 V40(Male)
153 RICHARD DOUGAL HBT 00:33:07 SEN(Male)
154 JIM HADDOCK ON THE RUN CUMBERNAULD 00:33:08 V50(Male)
155 MARC GELLATLY 00:33:08 V50(Male)
156 MICHAEL CONNELLY Corstorphine Aac 00:33:08 V60(Male)
157 PAUL YOUNG Lothian Running Club 00:33:08 V50(Male)
158 LISA JOHNSTONE Beacon Runners 00:33:09 V40(Female)
159 GARETH HANNAH 00:33:11 V40(Male)
160 BARRY ALBERT THOMAS RITCHIE 00:33:12 SEN(Male)
161 ELEANOR YOUNG 00:33:13 SEN(Female)
162 MICHAEL DIVER HBT 00:33:18 SEN(Male)
163 COLIN ALEXANDER Central Ac 00:33:21 V40(Male)
164 VIRGINIA CRYLE Five Star Active 00:33:21 SEN(Female)
165 SCOTT WARDROP Ochil Hill Runners 00:33:23 V40(Male)
166 EUAN MILLAR Pitreavie Aac 00:33:26 V50(Male)
167 ROSS IVES 00:33:27 V40(Male)
168 IAIN DUNSMORE Central Ac 00:33:30 V50(Male)
169 JONATHAN TAIT 00:33:31 V50(Male)
170 PAUL EMERY Linlithgow AC 00:33:33 V40(Male)
171 GORDON APPELBE Central Ac 00:33:35 V40(Male)
172 EVELYN TAYLOR 00:33:37 V40(Female)
173 DEAN WHITTON Fife AC 00:33:39 SEN(Male)
174 ALAN BUDGE Montrose Triathlon Club 00:33:43 V50(Male)
175 DAVID CRIGHTON 00:33:44 SEN(Male)
176 LEWIS MCNEIL 00:33:44 SEN(Male)
177 HARRY GODDING 00:33:46 SEN(Male)
178 ROBERT MCLEAR Portobello Running Club 00:33:49 V40(Male)
179 NEILL PORTERFIELD Corstorphine Aac 00:33:51 V40(Male)
180 COLIN JUDGE 00:33:52 V50(Male)
181 DAVID WILSON 00:33:52 V40(Male)
182 PETER GREEN 00:33:53 V40(Male)
183 KERRY COSTELLO Portobello Running Club 00:33:53 V40(Female)
184 MARTIN KAY Law & District Aac 00:33:55 V40(Male)
185 PAUL THOMSON 00:33:56 SEN(Male)
186 STEVEN CAMERON 00:33:58 SEN(Male)
187 STUART AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:33:59 V50(Male)
188 ROBIN YOUNG 00:34:00 SEN(Male)
189 THOMAS DEWAR 00:34:00 V50(Male)
190 MICHAEL GRIEVE 00:34:01 SEN(Male)
191 JAN-BERT VAN DEN BERG Corstorphine Aac 00:34:02 V60(Male)
192 ANDY GALLAGHER Strathearn Harriers 00:34:03 V60(Male)
193 GRAEME KENNEDY Motherwell AC 00:34:05 V50(Male)
194 MEGAN SMITH Corstorphine Aac 00:34:05 SEN(Female)
195 CAROLINE JONES Kinross Road Runners 00:34:09 V40(Female)
196 CRAIG MACDONALD Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:34:10 V40(Male)
197 CRAIG ANDERSON Lothian Running Club 00:34:13 V40(Male)
198 TERRY JOHNSTONE 00:34:13 V50(Male)
199 ANGUS GRAY Kinross Road Runners 00:34:15 JUN(Male)
200 CRAIG ARNOTT Carnegie Harriers 00:34:16 V40(Male)
201 OWEN MILLS Edinburgh Running Network 00:34:17 SEN(Male)
202 LOIS CANT Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:34:18 JUN(Female)
203 DAVE MORTON Fife AC 00:34:20 V40(Male)
204 FERGUS GEORGE 00:34:22 V50(Male)
205 ANTHONY MCGALE Garscube Harriers 00:34:25 V50(Male)
206 ANDREW NEENAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:34:26 V40(Male)
207 WILLIAM HUTCHISON Edinburgh Running Network 00:34:26 SEN(Male)
208 SCOTT NELSON Lothian Running Club 00:34:27 V50(Male)
209 KIRSTEN ALEXANDER 00:34:27 SEN(Female)
210 DHAVALA STOTT Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) 00:34:28 V40(Female)
211 JESS HUSBANDS HBT 00:34:30 SEN(Female)
212 DAVID PATTISON 00:34:30 V40(Male)
213 NEIL PAYLOR 00:34:32 SEN(Male)
214 ANTONY THEODAS 00:34:33 V40(Male)
215 MEGHAN CRAWFORD 00:34:34 SEN(Female)
216 JESSICA FINDLAY 00:34:34 V50(Female)
217 EUAN WILLIAMSON 00:34:35 SEN(Male)
218 ANDREA CAMERON Lothian Running Club 00:34:36 V40(Female)
219 SCOTT WALKER Penicuik Harriers 00:34:37 V50(Male)
220 JAMES ROGERS HBT 00:34:37 SEN(Male)
221 RUSSELL RENNIE Lothian Running Club 00:34:40 V60(Male)
222 DEREK WILKIE HBT 00:34:42 V40(Male)
223 ALLAN BARKLIE Portobello Running Club 00:34:46 V40(Male)
224 GILLIAN CARR Moorfoot Runners 00:34:47 V40(Female)
225 ALAN AFFLECK TriBridges 00:34:49 V50(Male)
226 KIERAN MORGAN Carnegie Harriers 00:34:54 V60(Male)
227 DAVID MILROY 00:34:54 V40(Male)
228 OSCAR CHAPMAN 00:34:55 SEN(Male)
229 MIKE MALCOLM-SMITH Musselburgh & District AC 00:35:00 V50(Male)
230 EMMA LAVERIE 00:35:01 V40(Female)
231 BARRY WEST Leven Las Vegas 00:35:03 V40(Male)
232 ROBYN GRAHAM 00:35:07 SEN(Female)
233 CONNOR FINLAY jog Cowdenbeath 00:35:09 SEN(Male)
234 DAVID FORBES 00:35:09 V40(Male)
235 DEREK FRASER 00:35:10 V60(Male)
236 HANNAH WAUGH EDINBURGH AC 00:35:13 V40(Female)
237 NICK MELLON Harmeny Ac 00:35:14 SEN(Male)
238 JAMIE AINGE Leven Las Vegas 00:35:14 V40(Male)
239 COLLETTE ASHWORTH Ochil Hill Runners 00:35:15 V40(Female)
240 ROBBIE DALGLEISH 00:35:16 SEN(Male)
241 PETER CHAMBERS Edinburgh Running Network 00:35:16 SEN(Male)
242 EWAN BRODIE 00:35:16 V40(Male)
243 LORNA HAY 00:35:16 V40(Female)
244 MORAY KYLE 00:35:17 SEN(Male)
245 PAUL LEISHMAN 00:35:17 V40(Male)
246 LAUREN FAIRWEATHER Strathearn Harriers 00:35:17 SEN(Female)
247 ISOBEL CAIRNS HBT 00:35:19 V40(Female)
248 ALAN PENMAN 00:35:20 V50(Male)
249 CLAIRE MCHARDY Wee County Harriers 00:35:24 V40(Female)
250 IAN FYFE Linlithgow AC 00:35:25 V60(Male)
251 CRAIG CANNING Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:35:25 V40(Male)
252 AL DONALD 00:35:27 V50(Male)
253 ANNA GRAHAM Beacon Runners 00:35:28 V40(Female)
254 DONNIE MACLEAN 00:35:28 V40(Male)
255 STEPHEN REID Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:35:30 V50(Male)
256 RYAN CUTHBERT Lomond Hill Runners AAC 00:35:30 SEN(Male)
257 KENNETH HISLOP Central Ac 00:35:31 SEN(Male)
258 GRANT ROBERTS 00:35:32 SEN(Male)
259 JON WATERS Harmeny Ac 00:35:37 V50(Male)
260 RICHARD CLEARY Dundee Road Runners 00:35:37 V50(Male)
261 ALASTAIR DUNLOP Clydeside Orienteers 00:35:38 V40(Male)
262 DAVE STUBBS Dunblane Runners 00:35:38 V50(Male)
263 STUART WILLIAMSON Fife AC 00:35:38 V50(Male)
264 RICHARD INGRAM Garioch Road Runners 00:35:41 V40(Male)
265 NEIL BERRY Sweatshop Running Community 00:35:42 V40(Male)
266 IAN YOUNG 00:35:45 SEN(Male)
267 GARY HAMMOND 00:35:50 SEN(Male)
268 NEIL SHEPHERD 00:35:54 V50(Male)
269 GORDON WISHART 00:35:54 V50(Male)
270 SIMON GRAY 00:35:57 V40(Male)
271 STEFAN HUGHES Fife AC 00:35:57 SEN(Male)
272 TOM SLUDDEN Pitreavie Aac 00:35:58 V50(Male)
273 DAVID HOGG Beacon Runners 00:35:58 V50(Male)
274 ANGIE MEFFAN-MAIN Edinburgh Running Network 00:36:01 V40(Female)
275 RYAN CAMPBELL-HODGE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:36:01 SEN(Male)
276 PAUL BELLAMY Harmeny Ac 00:36:01 V40(Male)
277 LEANNE CALDER EDINBURGH AC 00:36:02 SEN(Female)
278 MARK EASTON The Meedies Running Club 00:36:05 V40(Male)
279 GORDON KAY 00:36:05 V50(Male)
280 JAMIE SCOTT 00:36:06 SEN(Male)
281 THOMAS BUTLER Ochil Hill Runners 00:36:06 V50(Male)
282 GILLIAN LEES Carnegie Harriers 00:36:07 SEN(Female)
283 DAVID GIBSON Rtc Warriors 00:36:07 V50(Male)
284 CARLY MCNEIL Newburgh Dunes Running Club 00:36:09 SEN(Female)
285 FIONA MACFARLANE Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:36:11 V40(Female)
286 GERRY TIMONEY 00:36:11 V50(Male)
287 LAUREN WHITE Race Fitness 00:36:12 V40(Female)
288 NICOLA WATSON Strathearn Harriers 00:36:12 V50(Female)
289 TERESA DAVIDSON The Meedies Running Club 00:36:14 V40(Female)
290 CHRIS HILTON 00:36:17 V40(Male)
291 CLARE GRAHAM Ph Racing Club 00:36:17 V50(Female)
292 MARK MACRAE 00:36:18 V50(Male)
293 KIM ANDERSON Harmeny Ac 00:36:18 V40(Female)
294 SEAN MUNRO 00:36:20 SEN(Male)
295 HUGH ROBERTSON Insch Trail Running Club 00:36:20 V40(Male)
296 ISOBEL JOINER EDINBURGH AC 00:36:21 V40(Female)
297 DAVID LEGGE 00:36:21 V40(Male)
298 PHIL RICHARDS 00:36:22 V50(Male)
299 CRAIG WATSON 00:36:23 V40(Male)
300 DEREK CRAWFORD 00:36:24 V50(Male)
301 KIERAN FRANCOIS 00:36:28 SEN(Male)
302 PAUL MILLIGAN 00:36:28 V40(Male)
303 GRAHAM MCGREGOR 00:36:31 SEN(Male)
304 ROSS NEILSON Wee County Harriers 00:36:40 SEN(Male)
305 PETER BROWN Beacon Runners 00:36:41 V50(Male)
306 STEPHEN ROBERTS 00:36:42 V50(Male)
307 ANDREW BRUCE Kinross Road Runners 00:36:43 V40(Male)
308 NICK BAUGHAN Kinross Road Runners 00:36:44 SEN(Male)
309 KAREN PENMAN Jog Scotland Larbert 00:36:44 V50(Female)
310 DAVID DUNLEAVEY Dundee Road Runners 00:36:44 V50(Male)
311 PETER TENNANT 00:36:45 SEN(Male)
312 SIMON WAKEFIELD 00:36:48 V50(Male)
313 ANDY BALLANTYNE 00:36:50 V50(Male)
314 KEVIN FUNNELL Falkland Trail Runners 00:36:51 V40(Male)
315 ELIZABETH WELSH Edinburgh Running Network 00:36:52 SEN(Female)
316 DAVE MARSHALL 00:36:53 V50(Male)
317 SARAH MARSHALL Carnegie Harriers 00:36:59 SEN(Female)
318 GAVIN MAJOR Pitreavie Aac 00:36:59 SEN(Male)
319 CALUM ROSS Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:37:01 V50(Male)
320 ALEX PRICE 00:37:01 SEN(Male)
321 ROBERT TURNBULL 00:37:01 SEN(Male)
322 BRIAN PENDREIGH HBT 00:37:03 V60(Male)
323 NICOL BRENNAN 00:37:03 SEN(Male)
324 ROGER GARDINER 00:37:04 SEN(Male)
325 KEVIN MCNAB Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:04 V40(Male)
326 CRAIG ADAMSON 00:37:05 SEN(Male)
327 GORDON MCCALL 00:37:05 V40(Male)
328 JOHN ROBERTSON Lothian Running Club 00:37:06 V50(Male)
329 RYAN MOONEY 00:37:07 V40(Male)
330 LINDSAY HAMMOND 00:37:07 SEN(Female)
331 ALISON ROWE Edinburgh Running Network 00:37:07 V40(Female)
332 JULIE CUMMINGS 00:37:08 V50(Female)
333 EMMA PEVERIL 00:37:09 SEN(Female)
334 JULIA DREWER Ferranti AAC 00:37:10 V40(Female)
335 GREG MCDOWALL 00:37:11 V40(Male)
336 CLARE HALPENNY 00:37:11 V40(Female)
337 JOHN STEVENSON Ochil Hill Runners 00:37:12 V60(Male)
338 PETER EQUI Wee County Harriers 00:37:14 V50(Male)
339 EILEEN MAXWELL Gala Harriers 00:37:14 V50(Female)
340 ROB WILSON Wee County Harriers 00:37:17 V40(Male)
341 EMMA MCKENNA 00:37:19 V40(Female)
342 DEBORAH DICKINSON 00:37:23 V40(Female)
343 PETER DONNELLY 00:37:24 V50(Male)
344 STEVEN KNAPMAN 00:37:25 V40(Male)
345 MEL BLACK Wee County Harriers 00:37:26 V40(Male)
346 LAURA SHAW HBT 00:37:26 SEN(Female)
347 ANDY THOM 00:37:26 V50(Male)
348 CARRIS RICHARDSON 00:37:28 SEN(Female)
349 GORDON PURVES Edinburgh Running Network 00:37:29 V60(Male)
350 STUART TURPIE Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:29 SEN(Male)
351 HELENA GRIBBEN 00:37:30 V50(Female)
352 JOHN FORD 00:37:31 V40(Male)
353 JIM ALEXANDER Lothian Running Club 00:37:31 V60(Male)
354 PAUL METCALF 00:37:31 SEN(Male)
355 SCOTT HILL 00:37:34 V50(Male)
356 GEORGE WATSON 00:37:35 V60(Male)
357 CHRIS GRIEVE 00:37:36 V50(Male)
358 GAVIN THOMSON 00:37:36 V40(Male)
359 LAWRIE CLARK 00:37:36 SEN(Male)
360 MARTIN GRAY 00:37:38 SEN(Male)
361 CHRISTOPHER DRYSDALE 00:37:38 V40(Male)
362 STEVEN LYNDE 00:37:39 SEN(Male)
363 PETER HOPES 00:37:40 SEN(Male)
364 DUANE KELLOCK 00:37:41 V40(Male)
365 FLORA LOUDEN 00:37:43 SEN(Female)
366 SCOTT BROWN 00:37:45 V50(Male)
367 ELEANOR MURRAY Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:46 SEN(Female)
368 THOMAS ALEXANDER 00:37:46 SEN(Male)
369 MARTI REDFORD Vegan Runners Uk 00:37:48 V40(Female)
370 NICOLA LYTTE HBT 00:37:48 SEN(Female)
371 CAROLE BRUCE Pitreavie Aac 00:37:50 V40(Female)
372 ELSPETH KIRKPATRICK 00:37:50 V50(Female)
373 LINDSAY CRICHTON 00:37:50 V40(Male)
374 STUART GOODFELLOW Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:37:53 V50(Male)
375 NEIL ANDERSON Carnegie Harriers 00:37:53 V40(Male)
376 GRAHAM GOLLAN 00:37:53 V40(Male)
377 NATALYA ZUYEVA 00:37:54 SEN(Female)
378 JESSICA BERTA Edinburgh Running Network 00:37:55 SEN(Female)
379 ANDREW BEATTIE Lothian Running Club 00:37:57 SEN(Male)
380 MICHAEL DOUGALL 00:37:57 SEN(Male)
381 TIMOTHY COMPSTON Pitreavie Aac 00:37:57 V50(Male)
382 CHRIS WELCH 00:37:57 V40(Male)
383 BRODY RYLES Sweatshop Running Community 00:37:58 V50(Male)
384 JENNIFER BARCLAY Pitreavie Aac 00:37:58 SEN(Female)
385 STUART MACDONALD 00:37:59 V40(Male)
386 SONIA JOHNSTON Lothian Running Club 00:38:00 V40(Female)
387 ANDREA MOO SRC Edinburgh 00:38:01 V40(Female)
388 JOSEPH MCMANUS 00:38:07 V60(Male)
389 NORMAN MORRISON 00:38:08 V40(Male)
390 LOUISE PROVAN Fife AC 00:38:09 V40(Female)
391 HANNAH NORMAN 00:38:13 V40(Female)
392 AVRIL ODONNELL Carnegie Harriers 00:38:13 V40(Female)
393 JILLIAN GORDON Kinross Road Runners 00:38:13 V40(Female)
394 ALAN WEIR Lothian Running Club 00:38:14 V50(Male)
395 GORDON COUPER 00:38:18 V40(Male)
396 ANNE PEAT EDINBURGH AC 00:38:18 V50(Female)
397 RICHARD SCOBIE Wee County Harriers 00:38:19 V50(Male)
398 PAUL WRAITH Z2H 00:38:20 V40(Male)
399 JULIA DIAS MARTINS 00:38:21 SEN(Female)
400 CAMERON DOYLE 00:38:21 SEN(Male)
401 ALAN WATSON 00:38:21 V40(Male)
402 ZOE FOWLER Penicuik Harriers 00:38:21 V40(Female)
403 LINDA ALEXANDER Jsk Running Club 00:38:21 V50(Female)
404 UTZ MEYER-REIM Dundee Road Runners 00:38:23 V60(Male)
405 CARLA MCARDLE Edinburgh Running Network 00:38:24 SEN(Female)
406 JEFF TAYLOR Leven Las Vegas 00:38:25 V50(Male)
407 RAYMOND EVENDEN 00:38:25 V50(Male)
408 ALEXANDER GRAY 00:38:27 V50(Male)
409 BRIAN MASON 00:38:27 V40(Male)
410 SUSAN ALLAN Ph Racing Club 00:38:28 V40(Female)
411 FRANK KIRK 00:38:29 V60(Male)
412 SUSAN LINDSAY Ochil Hill Runners 00:38:30 V50(Female)
413 ALAN ROBERTSON Lothian Running Club 00:38:39 V60(Male)
414 VINCE FRASER 00:38:41 V50(Male)
415 STEVEN HANLON 00:38:44 V40(Male)
416 ROBERT PETERSON 00:38:44 V50(Male)
417 JASON MARTIN 00:38:44 V40(Male)
418 KEITH PEEBLES 00:38:44 V40(Male)
419 SARAH MACNEILL HBT 00:38:46 SEN(Female)
420 ANDREW SIMPSON Edinburgh Running Network 00:38:46 V50(Male)
421 EWAN MILLAR 00:38:49 SEN(Male)
422 JAMIE TURNBULL 00:38:50 SEN(Male)
423 JEROME MACDONALD 00:38:52 V40(Male)
424 MARIANNE HOPLEY 00:38:52 V40(Female)
425 DONALD SANDEMAN Harmeny Ac 00:38:56 V60(Male)
426 MARTIN CALDWELL Corstorphine Aac 00:38:57 V60(Male)
427 ROBIN MILLER Edinburgh Sweatshop Running Community 00:38:58 V60(Male)
428 ASH PITBLADO 00:39:01 V40(Female)
429 ALLAN IRWIN 00:39:01 V40(Male)
430 KAREN MCALLISTER Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:39:03 V60(Female)
431 RICHARD WALKER 00:39:03 V40(Male)
432 MALCOLM MACLEAN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:39:05 V40(Male)
433 SANDY DUNN 00:39:07 V60(Male)
434 KEITH HUGHES 00:39:08 V50(Male)
435 LESLEY GAULT 00:39:09 SEN(Female)
436 GRAHAM BIRSE 00:39:09 V60(Male)
437 JEN MOXEY 00:39:11 V40(Female)
438 DEBI IVES Beacon Runners 00:39:11 V40(Female)
439 DEBBIE JOBSON 00:39:11 V40(Female)
440 KEN HORNE Roxburgh Reivers 00:39:11 V50(Male)
441 SARA WOOD Corstorphine Aac 00:39:12 V50(Female)
442 ANNE CRAIG Jogscotland 00:39:12 V60(Female)
443 NEVE AUSTIN 00:39:13 SEN(Female)
444 MILLIE JOBSON 00:39:14 SEN(Female)
445 ELINOR COOMBS Ochil Hill Runners 00:39:15 V50(Female)
446 NEIL DUNLOP 00:39:15 V50(Male)
447 ALAN STEWART 00:39:16 V60(Male)
448 MHAIRI HOWARD 00:39:18 SEN(Female)
449 RUTH AITKEN 00:39:19 V40(Female)
450 MARTIN MACINNES 00:39:19 SEN(Male)
451 CAMERON CAMPBELL Central Ac 00:39:19 V60(Male)
452 MICHAEL HENDERSON 00:39:19 V50(Male)
453 ROBBIE POTTER 00:39:20 SEN(Male)
454 JANET MCWHINNIE 00:39:22 V50(Female)
455 JAYNE REEKIE 00:39:25 V50(Female)
456 PAUL WILLIAMSON 00:39:26 V50(Male)
457 HEATHER FINLAYSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:39:26 V50(Female)
458 CHRISTOPHER MCCALLUM Wee County Harriers 00:39:26 V40(Male)
459 KERRY LAW Moorfoot Runners 00:39:28 SEN(Female)
460 CRAIG MACDONALD 00:39:31 SEN(Male)
461 FIONA SHARP Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:39:32 V40(Female)
462 GERARD REILLY 00:39:32 SEN(Male)
463 DEREK SCOTT ESSON 00:39:32 V50(Male)
464 KIT PANG Penicuik Harriers 00:39:33 V40(Male)
465 ELAINE TIMONEY Penicuik Harriers 00:39:34 V50(Female)
466 DUNCAN GRAY Kinross Road Runners 00:39:36 V50(Male)
467 DARCI SYCH 00:39:36 SEN(Female)
468 KIRSTY GRAY Kinross Road Runners 00:39:37 V50(Female)
469 MARTIN BLAIR 00:39:37 V40(Male)
470 RODDY MILNE Wee County Harriers 00:39:38 V50(Male)
471 JOSEPH SMITH 00:39:39 SEN(Male)
472 LEE ANSETT Jog Scotland 00:39:40 V40(Male)
473 MOHAMMED HANIF 00:39:42 SEN(Male)
474 ELAINE CRAWFORD 00:39:42 V50(Female)
475 GREG MILLER 00:39:47 SEN(Male)
476 STEVEN ALEXANDER Jsk Running Club 00:39:48 V50(Male)
477 ISHBEL GRIEVE Corstorphine Aac 00:39:49 JUN(Female)
478 JIM KELLY Lonely Goat Rc 00:39:49 V60(Male)
479 HELEN KINGAN 00:39:52 V40(Female)
480 JAMES STEWART Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:39:53 V50(Male)
481 IVOR MCIVOR 00:39:55 V60(Male)
482 DARIO VALENTE 00:39:56 V40(Male)
483 LINDSAY MCKENZIE 00:39:56 SEN(Female)
484 JOHN BRENNAN 00:39:58 V60(Male)
485 ALISTAIR PADDISON 00:40:00 SEN(Male)
486 MARK FLETCHER 00:40:01 V40(Male)
487 MICK MCKEON Lothian Running Club 00:40:04 V50(Male)
488 GRAHAM CROMBIE 00:40:04 SEN(Male)
489 DOMINIC CLARK 00:40:05 V50(Male)
490 MAIRI DAWSON 00:40:07 V50(Female)
491 ANDRIS GOFMANS 00:40:07 SEN(Male)
492 IAN JAFFRAY 00:40:08 V50(Male)
493 ROY MACKIE 00:40:08 V60(Male)
494 VICTORIA STEPHEN 00:40:10 V40(Female)
495 MIGUEL FERRAND 00:40:13 V50(Male)
496 LIZ COX 00:40:13 SEN(Female)
497 SEONA BURNETT Harmeny Ac 00:40:13 V50(Female)
498 LOUISA COCKBURN Linlithgow AC 00:40:13 V40(Female)
499 ANDREW STOREY 00:40:16 V40(Male)
500 LINDSEY ROBERTSON Fife AC 00:40:19 V40(Female)
501 GREG WILSON 00:40:21 SEN(Male)
502 DAVID MAIN-READE Linlithgow AC 00:40:22 V50(Male)
503 VIKKI LAING 00:40:23 SEN(Female)
504 COLIN CARNSON 00:40:24 V40(Male)
505 KEVIN GODFREY Lothian Running Club 00:40:26 V50(Male)
506 SHEENAGH MACLULLICH 00:40:27 V40(Female)
507 LYNDSEY FRASER EDINBURGH AC 00:40:27 V40(Female)
508 ELFREDA WHITTY Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:40:28 SEN(Female)
509 WILLIAM SCALLEY 00:40:31 V50(Male)
510 MALCOLM HAIG 00:40:32 V40(Male)
511 NEIL GANNON 00:40:32 SEN(Male)
512 DARREN HINDLE 00:40:32 V40(Male)
513 MARIANNE CRICHTON Perth Road Runners 00:40:35 V50(Female)
514 AQIL RAZA SRC Edinburgh 00:40:36 V40(Male)
515 BRIAN JOBSON 00:40:36 V50(Male)
516 HAZEL ROSS Livingston & District AAC 00:40:39 V50(Female)
517 ALISON SNEDDON Lothian Running Club 00:40:40 SEN(Female)
518 MIKE JOHNSON 00:40:40 V50(Male)
519 NIALL PATTERSON Carnegie Harriers 00:40:40 V50(Male)
520 STEPHEN CORNER 00:40:43 V40(Male)
521 NEIL LAIDLAW 00:40:44 V40(Male)
522 CHRISTINE SIMPSON The Meedies Running Club 00:40:47 V50(Female)
523 CRAIG GLENCROSS 00:40:47 V40(Male)
524 SHONA CAMPBELL 00:40:48 V50(Female)
525 JAMES LUFF 00:40:48 V40(Male)
526 JEFF TONNER 00:40:50 V50(Male)
527 FRASER BALLANTINE 00:40:51 V40(Male)
528 ROBIN DICKSON Corgi Wizards 00:40:51 V40(Male)
529 RUSSELL WEIR 00:40:53 SEN(Male)
530 PATTI BRODIE 00:40:53 V40(Female)
531 DAVID MCNIVEN 00:40:54 V50(Male)
532 ALAN SALVAGE Penicuik Harriers 00:40:54 SEN(Male)
533 REBECCA MCQUEEN 00:40:56 SEN(Female)
534 BLAIR DUNCAN 00:40:56 SEN(Male)
535 SAM EASTON 00:40:59 SEN(Female)
536 KATHRYN FAIRFIELD Carnegie Harriers 00:40:59 V40(Female)
537 ELAINE BANKS Vegan Runners Uk 00:41:02 V50(Female)
538 JOHN CRAIG Fife AC 00:41:06 V40(Male)
539 CHRIS FOOTE PAACE 00:41:09 SEN(Male)
540 MIKE KEITH Scottish Prison Service Aac 00:41:10 V40(Male)
541 SHELBY LYNCH Carnegie Harriers 00:41:11 SEN(Female)
542 JILL HORSBURGH Linlithgow AC 00:41:12 V60(Female)
543 KARA ROLLO 00:41:12 SEN(Female)
544 CAROLINE GIBSON 00:41:14 V50(Female)
545 KERRY GALLAGHER Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:41:14 SEN(Female)
546 GRAHAM TENNET Harmeny Ac 00:41:15 V50(Male)
547 MICHAEL STEWART 00:41:16 V40(Male)
548 LOUISE CAREY 00:41:16 SEN(Female)
549 STEWART REID Perth Road Runners 00:41:19 V40(Male)
550 MARTIN SIMPSON 00:41:19 V50(Male)
551 PHIL COATES 00:41:19 V40(Male)
552 STEPHANE REID Perth Road Runners 00:41:20 V40(Female)
553 SHONA MARSHALL 00:41:21 V50(Female)
554 JILL ROULSTON Run Livingston 00:41:22 V40(Female)
555 KIRSTY FORD Lothian Running Club 00:41:23 V40(Female)
556 RAJENDRA RAMAN 00:41:24 V40(Male)
557 TRACY PHILP Penicuik Harriers 00:41:24 V40(Female)
558 IAIN ROBERTSON 00:41:25 V50(Male)
559 JAN COOPER 00:41:25 V40(Female)
560 KAREN FORSYTH Carnegie Harriers 00:41:25 SEN(Female)
561 DOUGLAS CLEWS Leven Las Vegas 00:41:26 V60(Male)
562 DAVID YOUNG 00:41:27 V40(Male)
563 RORY WATSON Beacon Runners 00:41:27 V40(Male)
564 ANGELA HICKS HBT 00:41:29 SEN(Female)
565 TOMMY DREW 00:41:35 SEN(Male)
566 MARK YOUNG ON THE RUN CUMBERNAULD 00:41:35 V40(Male)
567 ARLENE GRANT 00:41:37 V50(Female)
568 STUART MCAUSLAN 00:41:39 SEN(Male)
569 BRIAN TODD 00:41:41 V50(Male)
570 ERLEND BARCLAY Portobello Running Club 00:41:43 V40(Male)
571 PATRICK SMITH 00:41:46 V50(Male)
572 STEWART STRATH Lothian Running Club 00:41:47 V40(Male)
573 GRAHAM SUTHERLAND 00:41:47 V50(Male)
574 ALAN FRASER 00:41:48 V50(Male)
575 STEVIE PARKER Jog Scotland Larbert 00:41:51 V50(Male)
576 JOHN CLARK 00:41:51 V40(Male)
577 ROBERT POTTER 00:41:52 V60(Male)
578 PAUL WRIGHT Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:41:53 V50(Male)
579 STEPHEN JOYCE Wee County Harriers 00:41:53 V40(Male)
580 KIRSTY GRAY Lothian Running Club 00:41:55 V40(Female)
581 GORDON MCNEIL Wee County Harriers 00:41:56 V50(Male)
582 EILIDH EADINGTON Wee County Harriers 00:41:57 JUN(Female)
583 CLAIRE MATHIESON Edinburgh Running Network 00:41:58 SEN(Female)
584 MARTIN SLOSS 00:41:59 V50(Male)
585 KIRSTY DEWAR 00:42:00 SEN(Female)
586 KERRI HUTCHISON Wee County Harriers 00:42:00 SEN(Female)
587 KIRSTY JAMIESON 00:42:01 V40(Female)
588 ALISON SLUDDEN 00:42:01 V40(Female)
589 DEIRDRE SCOTT Jog Scotland south Queensferry 00:42:02 V50(Female)
590 ARISTIDES KIPRAKIS Edinburgh Running Network 00:42:04 V40(Male)
591 MICHAEL COOPER 00:42:07 V50(Male)
592 ASHLEY JAMIESON jog Cowdenbeath 00:42:07 SEN(Female)
593 GILL MCGAVIN Jog Scotland south Queensferry 00:42:07 V40(Female)
594 KIERAN FORSYTH Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:42:09 JUN(Male)
595 KENNY MEARNS Lothian Running Club 00:42:14 V60(Male)
596 REBECCA BRAID 00:42:15 V40(Female)
597 PAM WILLIAMS Harmeny Ac 00:42:16 V50(Female)
598 DAVID BENSTEAD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:42:23 V50(Male)
599 GILL MAHADY 00:42:23 V40(Female)
600 SARAH RAEBURN 00:42:23 V40(Female)
601 CRAIG HENDERSON 00:42:24 SEN(Male)
602 DONALD GARDINER 00:42:26 V50(Male)
603 DAVID LUNNEY 00:42:29 V60(Male)
604 SUSAN LAW Harmeny Ac 00:42:30 V40(Female)
605 HEATHER BONES Staart 00:42:32 V50(Female)
606 VALERIE FINDLAY Kinross Road Runners 00:42:33 V50(Female)
607 CHERYL PEEBLES Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:42:33 V40(Female)
608 LUCY PROUD 00:42:33 V40(Female)
609 LEE WILSON 00:42:36 V40(Female)
610 MICHAEL HOOPER 00:42:40 V40(Male)
611 ANDREW WILKES 00:42:41 V40(Male)
612 SCOTT RENTON 00:42:41 V40(Male)
613 JENNIFER SEAL 00:42:42 V40(Female)
614 WILLIE DUFF 00:42:46 SEN(Male)
615 AARON DEVEREAUX 00:42:48 V50(Male)
616 ANN MALCOLM Kinross Road Runners 00:42:49 V50(Female)
617 GRAHAME MUSTARD Blairgowrie Runners 00:42:49 V40(Male)
618 BRIAN BISSETT Wee County Harriers 00:42:50 V50(Male)
619 JULIA LOECHERBACH Ferranti AAC 00:42:53 V40(Female)
620 ALAN GORDON Jogscotland Larbert 00:42:54 SEN(Male)
621 LAURA KEITH 00:42:58 SEN(Female)
622 WINDY WILSON Five Star Run Club 00:43:00 V50(Male)
623 ANGELA DONALD Five Star Active 00:43:02 V40(Female)
624 JIM DUNSTAN Nutritional Fit 00:43:12 V50(Male)
625 IAIN WILSON Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 00:43:14 V60(Male)
626 MEGAN MCSHANE 00:43:15 SEN(Female)
627 VANESSA SALMOND 00:43:15 V40(Female)
628 GORDON POVEY 00:43:15 V50(Male)
629 RACHAEL ADAMSON 00:43:18 SEN(Female)
630 ANDREW ROBINSON 00:43:20 V40(Male)
631 DONALD DOOLAN 00:43:21 V50(Male)
632 AMY FINDLAY 00:43:22 SEN(Female)
633 JANICE THOMSON Jog Scotland 00:43:24 V50(Female)
634 NIGEL DONNELL Beacon Runners 00:43:25 V40(Male)
635 GAVIN POTTER 00:43:26 V40(Male)
636 PETER MCKILLOP Edinburgh Running Network 00:43:27 V40(Male)
637 ALEXANDER PATTERSON 00:43:27 V70(Male)
638 SONIA DEAN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:29 V40(Female)
639 PETER EWART 00:43:31 V40(Male)
640 ALAN PATON 00:43:32 V40(Male)
641 ANDREW GILLESPIE 00:43:34 V40(Male)
642 MARK MILLS 00:43:35 V40(Male)
643 MATTHEW BROWN 00:43:38 SEN(Male)
644 WENDY GRIEVE Kinross Road Runners 00:43:38 V50(Female)
645 VASILEIOS KOUTSOS 00:43:38 V50(Male)
646 JIM PATERSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:43:39 V40(Male)
647 JANE GREGSON 00:43:40 SEN(Female)
648 ANDREAS DREWER Ferranti AAC 00:43:41 V40(Male)
649 SUSIE HOGG Pitreavie Aac 00:43:42 V40(Female)
650 JANE LOCKE 00:43:43 SEN(Female)
651 CIARA WEBB Edinburgh Running Network 00:43:43 V40(Female)
652 FIONA DUFF Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:43:46 V40(Female)
653 TIFFANY RONALDSON 00:43:47 V40(Female)
654 SUZY MCARTHUR 00:43:51 V40(Female)
655 RONAN HENNESSY Jogscotland 00:43:51 V40(Male)
656 FIONNA GRANT HBT 00:43:52 SEN(Female)
657 JAMES BAKEWELL 00:43:53 V40(Male)
658 KARL ZACZEK Carnegie Harriers 00:43:55 V50(Male)
659 DAVID CRAWFORD 00:43:56 V40(Male)
660 INES CASTELLANO Edinburgh Running Network 00:43:56 V60(Female)
661 ANDY ARCHER 00:43:57 V60(Male)
662 MANDY BANKS 00:44:00 V40(Female)
663 DEBORAH ALLUM 00:44:01 V40(Female)
664 SUSAN IRWIN Harmeny Ac 00:44:02 V50(Female)
665 LIAM COOTE 00:44:02 SEN(Male)
666 HANNAH PICKFORD 00:44:02 SEN(Female)
667 DEREK ADAMSON Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:44:04 V50(Male)
668 CHRISTOPHER MURPHY 00:44:04 V50(Male)
669 EMMA THOMAS 00:44:09 V50(Female)
670 RYAN ELLIS 00:44:13 SEN(Male)
671 LESLEY PUNTON 00:44:17 V40(Female)
672 NICK ALLUM 00:44:18 V40(Male)
673 MATT HERBERT 00:44:21 V50(Male)
674 KIRSTY ROBERTSON jog Cowdenbeath 00:44:27 V50(Female)
675 DAVID CAMPBELL 00:44:28 V60(Male)
676 ANNE DOUGLAS Harmeny Ac 00:44:29 V60(Female)
677 STEPHEN GREIG 00:44:31 V50(Male)
678 LEONARD ZABEK Kinross Road Runners 00:44:31 V60(Male)
679 BEVERLEY COLLINS 00:44:31 V40(Female)
680 FIONA CASSIDY 00:44:32 SEN(Female)
681 ROY CUNNINGHAM 00:44:34 V60(Male)
682 NEIL DAWSON 00:44:34 V50(Male)
683 STEPHANIE BRIEN 00:44:37 SEN(Female)
684 MURRAY COCKBURN 00:44:37 V40(Male)
685 ALAN GLYNN 00:44:38 V40(Male)
686 SUSAN GRAHAM 00:44:43 V50(Female)
687 KATHLEEN HADDOW 00:44:46 V50(Female)
688 JACQUELINE CRAWFORD 00:44:47 V40(Female)
689 CLAIRE DOAK Leven Las Vegas 00:44:52 V40(Female)
690 CAROLINE FRASER 00:44:56 V50(Female)
691 MATTHEW BRADSHAW 00:44:56 V40(Male)
692 NATHANIEL MCIVOR 00:44:57 SEN(Male)
693 JOANNE MORRICE 00:44:58 V40(Female)
694 IAN MCFARLANE Wee County Harriers 00:44:58 V60(Male)
695 ERIN MACKIE Pitreavie Aac 00:45:00 V40(Female)
696 NICOLA MORIARTY Pitreavie Aac 00:45:00 V40(Female)
697 KAREN MUNRO 00:45:02 V50(Female)
698 ZOE AFFLECK 00:45:07 JUN(Female)
699 ANDREW GRAHAM 00:45:09 V40(Male)
700 MATTHEW STONER Harmeny Ac 00:45:09 V40(Male)
701 PEGGY PURVES Wee County Harriers 00:45:09 V50(Female)
702 GILLIAN MCLEAN 00:45:10 V40(Female)
703 MIA ALEXIOU Edinburgh Running Network 00:45:10 V40(Female)
704 PAMELA SMART 00:45:11 V40(Female)
705 STUART RIDDELL 00:45:11 V40(Male)
706 ANDY BROWN Carnegie Harriers 00:45:12 V50(Male)
707 KEV MCALPINE 00:45:13 V40(Male)
708 DREW MURRAY 00:45:14 V40(Male)
709 LYNN CORMIE 00:45:17 V40(Female)
710 EWAN BARNFATHER Strathaven Striders 00:45:17 V50(Male)
711 MARK NESBITT 00:45:22 V60(Male)
712 GAVIN NICOL 00:45:23 V40(Male)
713 CLAIRE JACKSON 00:45:24 SEN(Female)
714 STUART JACKSON 00:45:25 SEN(Male)
715 TRANG MURRAY 00:45:31 SEN(Female)
716 JENNI MILROY 00:45:34 V40(Female)
717 BRUCE INNES 00:45:34 V40(Male)
718 ASHLEIGH INNES 00:45:34 SEN(Female)
719 LEE PATON 00:45:36 V40(Female)
720 TREVOR KEER 00:45:39 V60(Male)
721 JOHN CASSIDY Young Hearts Run Free 00:45:40 V50(Male)
722 LAURA PLUMB 00:45:41 V50(Female)
723 ANDREW PATERSON 00:45:43 V60(Male)
724 KATY RYAN Wee County Harriers 00:45:48 V50(Female)
725 ANNIE SHERIDAN 00:45:50 SEN(Female)
726 SUSAN BONELLIE 00:45:54 SEN(Female)
727 STEVE HALL SRC Edinburgh 00:45:55 V60(Male)
728 FRAZER RAMSAY 00:45:56 V40(Male)
729 CATHERINE RAMSAY 00:45:57 V40(Female)
730 KATE GILLIES 00:45:57 SEN(Female)
731 GRAEME MILLAR 00:45:57 V40(Male)
732 MOIRA SMITH Harmeny Ac 00:46:05 V60(Female)
733 SORREL COSENS Edinburgh Running Network 00:46:05 V40(Female)
734 JIM SKELT Edinburgh Running Network 00:46:06 V60(Male)
735 JOHN BOYLE 00:46:06 V50(Male)
736 DAWN WATSON Lothian Running Club 00:46:06 V50(Female)
737 LAURA POWELL Wee County Harriers 00:46:07 V40(Female)
738 JENNIFER KETTLE 00:46:09 V40(Female)
739 LINDSAY DOBBIE The Meedies Running Club 00:46:10 V40(Female)
740 GWYNETH THOM 00:46:12 V50(Female)
741 PETER MARTIN Strathearn Harriers 00:46:16 V60(Male)
742 SHONA MCKAY 00:46:17 V50(Female)
743 STEVEN FRASER 00:46:20 V40(Male)
744 SANDRA GARDENER Falkland Trail Runners 00:46:21 V50(Female)
745 LANA MCINNES Pitreavie Aac 00:46:23 SEN(Female)
746 JULIA GREENLEES Strathearn Harriers 00:46:25 V60(Female)
747 SCOTT BIRD 00:46:26 V50(Male)
748 AVERIL BOYNE 00:46:26 V50(Female)
749 JOHN ABBOTT 00:46:27 V60(Male)
750 TONY CARRUTHERS 00:46:27 V50(Male)
751 JAYNE EASSON 00:46:32 V60(Female)
752 KIRSTIN MARSH 00:46:34 V40(Female)
753 NEILL MABBOTT 00:46:35 V40(Male)
754 KIRSTY STEWART 00:46:36 V50(Female)
755 ANDREW CAMERON Falkland Trail Runners 00:46:38 V50(Male)
756 DAVID SIMPSON Jog Scotland falkirk 00:46:40 V50(Male)
757 GILL NAIRNE 00:46:44 V40(Female)
758 JENNY ASHCROFT 00:46:45 V40(Female)
759 SANDRA CURRIE 00:46:50 V60(Female)
760 MIKE WILLIAMSON 00:46:51 V40(Male)
761 KENNETH DALZIEL 00:46:53 V40(Male)
762 ANN CASSIDY Wee County Harriers 00:46:53 V70(Female)
763 JENNY MCGOVERN 00:46:54 SEN(Female)
764 IAN HILL 00:46:54 V50(Male)
765 CAROLINE WHALE 00:46:55 V40(Female)
766 IONA GRANT 00:46:56 SEN(Female)
767 MICHAEL MCGOVERN 00:46:58 V40(Male)
768 DANIELLE LITTLE 00:47:00 SEN(Female)
769 LINDSAY STOTHER Wee County Harriers 00:47:01 V50(Female)
770 JOHN BUCHANAN Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:47:02 V50(Male)
771 MALCOLM SIMMONDS 00:47:02 V50(Male)
772 PETER NESS 00:47:05 V40(Male)
773 DEREK JOHNSTONE 00:47:05 V50(Male)
774 KATE MCFARLANE Wee County Harriers 00:47:07 SEN(Female)
775 GEMMA LISI 00:47:10 SEN(Female)
776 JOHN ELRICK Jsk Running Club 00:47:15 V60(Male)
777 MONISE DURRANI 00:47:15 V40(Female)
778 NINA MORRIS 00:47:16 V40(Female)
779 FIONA MCGUIGAN ON THE RUN CUMBERNAULD 00:47:16 V50(Female)
780 HANNAH BAIN Istead and ifield harriers 00:47:17 SEN(Female)
781 KIM MARTIN The Meedies Running Club 00:47:17 V50(Female)
782 SCOTT CHARLES 00:47:19 SEN(Male)
783 RUTH HUNTER Beacon Runners 00:47:21 V40(Female)
784 CAROL-ANN FRASER 00:47:21 V40(Female)
785 EILEEN THOMSON Jog Scotland 00:47:22 V50(Female)
786 JUDE FRASER Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:47:23 V50(Female)
787 ALLEN CAMPBELL West End Road Runners 00:47:27 V40(Male)
788 WENDY ARTHUR 00:47:28 V50(Female)
789 JENNIFER PARK 00:47:36 V40(Female)
790 LINDA CARRUTHERS 00:47:37 V50(Female)
791 MALCOLM JOSS 00:47:41 V50(Male)
792 SHAREN ROBERTS Sweatshop Running Community 00:47:41 V40(Female)
793 BARRY LIVINGSTON 00:47:42 SEN(Male)
794 LISA GILLESPIE Kinross Road Runners 00:47:44 SEN(Female)
795 VERITY THWAITES Kinross Road Runners 00:47:45 V40(Female)
796 FRASER HOUSTON Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:47:47 V50(Male)
797 DEREK HENDERSON 00:47:50 V50(Male)
798 AYLA MURRAY 00:47:52 SEN(Female)
799 SUE JONES Perth Road Runners 00:47:52 V50(Female)
800 DAVIE HOGG Leven Las Vegas 00:47:54 V50(Male)
801 IAIN BURNS Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:47:57 V60(Male)
802 RIAZ KARIM 00:47:58 SEN(Male)
803 ANGHARAD CAMPBELL 00:47:58 SEN(Female)
804 KATE COWAN Perth Road Runners 00:48:01 V50(Female)
805 CAROL YOUNG 00:48:02 V50(Female)
806 LYNNE CARTER Musselburgh & District AC 00:48:04 V50(Female)
807 LOIS MILNE 00:48:05 SEN(Female)
808 DEBBIE STEWART 00:48:07 V40(Female)
809 GRAEME STIRLING Carnegie Harriers 00:48:09 V60(Male)
810 JOHN COWAN Dunfermline Mud Runners 00:48:09 SEN(Male)
811 LYNN EVENDEN Jog Scotland 00:48:10 V50(Female)
812 WILLIAM GAULT Central Ac 00:48:11 V70(Male)
813 LINSEY CALDWELL Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club 00:48:12 V40(Female)
814 DAN HOGGARTH 00:48:15 V60(Male)
815 ALLAN BETSWORTH 00:48:16 V40(Male)
816 GRANT STEVENSON 00:48:19 V50(Male)
817 JOHN SMITH Harmeny Ac 00:48:20 V60(Male)
818 JANE BINNIE Wee County Harriers 00:48:20 V60(Female)
819 MADELINE SPOKES Beacon Runners 00:48:21 V40(Female)
820 GRAHAM MILNE 00:48:31 V60(Male)
821 SARAH PAUL 00:48:41 SEN(Female)
822 RACHEL NICHOLSON 00:48:41 SEN(Female)
823 ELIANA ROCABADO jog Cowdenbeath 00:48:47 V40(Female)
824 SUSAN MCLEAN Kinross Road Runners 00:48:51 V50(Female)
825 HENRY MURRAY 00:48:52 V60(Male)
826 KATE CRUICKSHANK 00:49:01 V40(Female)
827 VICKI LAWLOR Wee County Harriers 00:49:09 V40(Female)
828 ISLAY MOORE 00:49:09 V40(Female)
829 JENNIFER DOIG jog Cowdenbeath 00:49:13 V50(Female)
830 JOHN MCLAUCHLAN 00:49:15 V50(Male)
831 JOHN KINNINMONTH Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:49:21 V50(Male)
832 LORNA RASHID Pitreavie Aac 00:49:27 V40(Female)
833 JOHN OWENS Shettleston Harriers 00:49:33 V60(Male)
834 WENDY NEAVE 00:49:34 V50(Female)
835 SARAH MUIR 00:49:34 V40(Female)
836 SANDY PATTERSON 00:49:35 V40(Male)
837 SHARON MENZIES 00:49:39 V40(Female)
838 MICHAEL MCDONALD 00:49:43 V40(Male)
839 RYAN WHITE Beacon Runners 00:49:45 SEN(Male)
840 MARK HEADY 00:49:46 V60(Male)
841 REECE YOUNG 00:49:46 SEN(Male)
842 ALISON MARVEN Linlithgow AC 00:49:50 V40(Female)
843 ALAN JAPP 00:49:50 V40(Male)
844 MALCOLM MCGOVERN 00:49:51 V40(Male)
845 DIANE MAYALL 00:49:51 V60(Female)
846 GERRY BOOTH 00:49:51 SEN(Male)
847 VAL WILLS Beacon Runners 00:49:52 V50(Female)
848 SARAH BEEVERS Harmeny Ac 00:49:53 V50(Female)
849 TRACY MCGILLIVRAY Harmeny Ac 00:49:53 V40(Female)
850 KAREN HUNTER The Meedies Running Club 00:49:54 V50(Female)
851 CATRIONA SKINNER 00:49:54 V40(Female)
852 AJ BATTLES 00:49:55 V40(Male)
853 KIRSTIN ARTHUR Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:49:57 V40(Female)
854 FIONA CUSHNAGHAN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:49:59 V50(Female)
855 LINDSEY MORRICE 00:50:02 SEN(Female)
856 PAULINE FRIEL Jogscotland 00:50:04 V50(Female)
857 BEX OAKENFULL Leven Las Vegas 00:50:10 SEN(Female)
858 GILLIAN BROWN ON THE RUN CUMBERNAULD 00:50:10 V40(Female)
859 KERRIE DONALD Leven Las Vegas 00:50:10 SEN(Female)
860 ALISON STONER 00:50:12 V40(Female)
861 JIM SALVAGE Lothian Running Club 00:50:16 V50(Male)
862 GEORGE MCHARDY EK Fitness 00:50:25 V70(Male)
863 GEORGE FURMAGE 00:50:25 V50(Male)
864 KERRY MCGHIE The Meedies Running Club 00:50:28 V40(Female)
865 LYNSEY POTTER 00:50:29 SEN(Female)
866 LINDA MACKENZIE 00:50:29 V40(Female)
867 PHIL CHAPMAN Carnegie Harriers 00:50:35 V50(Male)
868 ELIZABETH VERNON 00:50:36 V40(Female)
869 JACKIE LAWRIE 00:50:45 V40(Female)
870 CLAIRE THOMSON 00:50:47 V40(Female)
871 TOM HICKMAN 00:50:57 V50(Male)
872 ELAINE SANDEMAN Harmeny Ac 00:51:01 V60(Female)
873 MORAG DEIVASIGAMANI 00:51:10 V40(Female)
874 CLAUDIA MENTING 00:51:18 SEN(Female)
875 LYNNE ZABEK Kinross Road Runners 00:51:19 V50(Female)
876 ANTONIS GIANNOPOULOS Edinburgh Running Network 00:51:27 V50(Male)
877 CLARE LEGGE 00:51:28 V40(Female)
878 MARIE KANE Wee County Harriers 00:51:29 V40(Female)
879 GERALDINE GIANNOPOULOS Edinburgh Running Network 00:51:30 V50(Female)
880 LORRAINE ABBOT Pitreavie Aac 00:51:30 V50(Female)
881 LOUISE WEST Leven Las Vegas 00:51:31 V40(Female)
882 FIONA RITCHIE 00:51:41 V40(Female)
883 KEIRA REID 00:51:47 V40(Female)
884 JUDE ALCOCK Falkland Trail Runners 00:51:47 V60(Female)
885 ROSLYN SMITH 00:51:47 V40(Female)
886 LOUISE CRAWFORD Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:51:51 SEN(Female)
887 ANNE MOTION Wee County Harriers 00:51:51 V60(Female)
888 TRACEY MCFEE Falkland Trail Runners 00:51:52 V60(Female)
889 NICKY COMPSTON Pitreavie Aac 00:51:56 V50(Female)
890 KATE AUSTIN 00:51:57 SEN(Female)
891 VICKY DI CIACCA 00:52:07 V50(Female)
892 ZORYANA GUILD 00:52:10 SEN(Female)
893 ELIZABETH COGGANE Pitreavie Aac 00:52:10 V40(Female)
894 DAVE NICOL 00:52:13 V60(Male)
895 LIBBY DONOVAN Beacon Runners 00:52:14 V40(Female)
896 PAUL CHUNG 00:52:27 V50(Male)
897 STEPHANIE MOONEY 00:52:30 SEN(Female)
898 NIKKI SPINK 00:52:30 V40(Female)
899 LYN WILLIAMSON Edinburgh Running Network 00:52:34 V50(Female)
900 ALLISON PEARSON 00:52:35 V50(Female)
901 SARAH MCEWAN Fife AC 00:52:38 V50(Female)
902 ERICA HENDERSON Recreational Running 00:52:39 V40(Female)
903 LESLEY HARRISON Recreational Running 00:52:40 V40(Female)
904 CAMMY ASMAR 00:52:43 SEN(Male)
905 FIONA STEWART 00:52:43 V50(Female)
906 REBECCA CAIN Kirkcaldy Wizards 00:52:45 V50(Female)
907 MICHELLE FRASER 00:52:46 V40(Female)
908 AMY CURRIE 00:52:47 SEN(Female)
909 CLAIRE SCOBIE Wee County Harriers 00:52:48 V50(Female)
910 TRACEY MCCABE Wee County Harriers 00:52:52 V50(Female)
911 CLAIRE FORISKY 00:52:56 SEN(Female)
912 JANE MCLEAN 00:52:56 V40(Female)
913 HANNAH BAUGHAN 00:52:57 JUN(Female)
914 PAUL BAUGHAN Kinross Road Runners 00:52:57 V50(Male)
915 BRYAN MARTIN The Meedies Running Club 00:52:59 V60(Male)
916 LINDA MACEACHEN Kinross Road Runners 00:52:59 V60(Female)
917 WENDY ELLEN 00:53:02 V40(Female)
918 AVRIL KUNZEL Scotland Athletics 00:53:04 V60(Female)
919 GILLIAN MCELROY 00:53:10 V40(Female)
920 LOUISE BEATTIE 00:53:11 V40(Female)
921 SARAH EATON Kinross Road Runners 00:53:22 V60(Female)
922 ELAINE CARSE Sweatshop Running Community 00:53:25 SEN(Female)
923 JENNIFER LOVE 00:53:25 SEN(Female)
924 CAROLINE HAMILTON 00:53:34 V40(Female)
925 SAM SCOBBIE Zero to Hero Runners 00:53:38 V40(Female)
926 LINDA BUCHANAN Zero to Hero Running (Falkirk) 00:53:40 V50(Female)
927 GINA BROWSE Musselburgh & District AC 00:53:47 V40(Female)
928 MARK GORMLEY STORNOWAY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 00:53:51 V60(Male)
929 ELIZABETH MCDOUGALL 00:53:56 SEN(Female)
930 DIANA HUNTER The Meedies Running Club 00:54:00 V40(Female)
931 JOHN DAVIE 00:54:03 V60(Male)
932 MAUREEN ADAMS Zero to Hero Runners 00:54:03 V50(Female)
933 MAGS TURNBULL Lothian Running Club 00:54:07 V60(Female)
934 JANE MCGEE Kinross Road Runners 00:54:10 V50(Female)
935 SUSAN MACLEOD 00:54:11 V50(Female)
936 GOZDE OZAKINCI Leven Las Vegas 00:54:12 V40(Female)
937 JENNIFER MONAGHAN Ph Racing Club 00:54:14 SEN(Female)
938 MARY CALDWELL 00:54:14 V60(Female)
939 LINDSAY ANDERSON Musselburgh & District AC 00:54:19 V40(Female)
940 PETER ANDERSON 00:54:19 V40(Male)
941 MAXINE LEE 00:54:20 V40(Female)
942 CHLOE NEWTON 00:54:20 SEN(Female)
943 LOUISE PENMAN 00:54:28 V50(Female)
944 DEREK SWAN Perth Road Runners 00:54:30 V50(Male)
945 SARAH SWAN Perth Road Runners 00:54:30 V50(Female)
946 LAURA MAIN 00:54:46 SEN(Female)
947 STUART TURNER 00:55:06 V50(Male)
948 MICHELLE KIRKBRIGHT Kinross Road Runners 00:55:33 V40(Female)
949 DAVID LAVENDER 00:55:36 V40(Male)
950 WILLIAM WARD 00:55:36 V40(Male)
951 NICKI DAW Jog Scotland Dunfermline 00:55:39 V40(Female)
952 SHONA LUSK Wee County Harriers 00:55:40 SEN(Female)
953 JOANNE TURNBULL Jog Scotland 00:55:45 V50(Female)
954 ANGELINE AUSTIN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:56:20 V40(Female)
955 MAGS MCLAUCHLAN Edinburgh Running Network 00:56:21 V40(Female)
956 KEITH KNIGHT 00:56:22 V50(Male)
957 LAURA CAMPBELL 00:56:53 V40(Female)
958 AILSA GORMLEY 00:56:53 SEN(Female)
959 DONNA ALLAN 00:56:58 V40(Female)
960 LORRI SMITH 00:56:58 V50(Female)
961 ALESSANDRA LISI 00:57:12 SEN(Female)
962 EMMA KELLY 00:57:36 V40(Female)
963 KEVIN FITZGERALD 00:57:40 V60(Male)
964 GUY MCDONALD 00:57:50 V40(Male)
965 LORNA MACLEAN Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:58:24 V40(Female)
966 PETE NICOL 00:58:36 V50(Male)
967 SHARRON BROWN 00:59:03 V50(Female)
968 JULIE MCGREGOR 00:59:26 SEN(Female)
969 ROBERT LAVERY The Meedies Running Club 00:59:31 V40(Male)
970 LINDA BROWN 00:59:32 V60(Female)
971 GEORGE HUNT 01:00:35 V60(Male)
972 GILLY HARRISON 01:01:19 V60(Female)
973 DAVID CURRAN 01:02:49 V40(Male)
974 DAVID SMITH 01:03:47 V50(Male)
975 GABRIEL SMITH 01:04:05 SEN(Male)
976 HANNAH RENTON 01:04:06 SEN(Female)
977 CATHERINE MCGOVERN 01:04:52 V70(Female)
978 EMMA BENSTEAD Greenock Glenpark Harriers 01:05:07 V40(Female)
979 KATHLEEN YOUNG 01:05:52 V50(Female)
980 ANN RAUTENBACH Edinburgh Running Network 01:10:55 V50(Female)
981 GILLIAN GRANT Edinburgh Running Network 01:10:55 V60(Female)
982 ROBIN THOMAS HBT 01:27:34 V60(Male)
Roastie Toastiez

Briggs Marine

Myrtle Coffee Services; Race Water Supplier